Decathlon-Heptathlon 2018 Date: 06/16-06/17/18   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Men's Decathlon
100m | LJ | SP | HJ |400m |110 H | DT | PV | JT |1,500m
Overall
Place Overall Name Year Team Points Score
1 1 Genet, Brian SR Merrimack 5069 -
2 2 Kapongo, Fiston JR Portsmouth Christian 5021 -
3 3 Walker, Steven SR Fall Mountain 5019 -
4 4 Kenny, Ryan JR Manchester Memorial 5014 -
5 5 Bazzocchi, Nathan SR Campbell 4935 -
6 6 Marchand, Paul SO Nashua South 4787 -
7 7 Gerton, Thomas JR Manchester Memorial 4736 -
8 8 Smith, Tyler SR Pembroke 4657 -
9 9 Pacheco, Jacob SO Bishop Guertin 4576 -
10 10 Sawyer, Spenser SR Windham 4531 -
11 11 Corbyn, Ben JR Kearsarge 4444 -
12 12 Latham, Stuart SR Fall Mountain 4363 -
13 13 Cunningham, John SR Kearsarge 4330 -
14 14 Thorn, Jonathan JR Coe-Brown 4257 -
15 15 Dyer, Jared SO Merrimack 4221 -
16 16 Smith, Justin SR Pembroke 4188 -
17 17 Weeks, Andrew SR Portsmouth 4175 -
18 18 Bogar, Hunter SR Fall Mountain 4171 -
19 19 Lamar, Thomas SO Exeter 4135 -
20 20 Miller, Nathan SR Pinkerton 4122 -
21 21 Bennett, Tyler JR Bow 4111 -
22 22 Lord, Wyatt SO Fall Mountain 4031 -
23 23 Sawyer, Nick SR Windham 4026 -
24 24 Wozniak, Jay SO Merrimack 4022 -
25 25 Kelly, Andrew SO Portsmouth 4020 -
26 26 Strout, Noah JR Oyster River 3992 -
27 27 Mood, Chris SO Portsmouth 3980 -
28 28 Merkuryev, Maxim SO Nashua South 3915 -
29 29 Miller, Zach JR Manchester Memorial 3900 -
30 30 Frazier, Maxwell JR Manchester West 3793 -
31 31 Flynn, Alexander FR Fall Mountain 3705 -
32 32 Ahern, Aidan JR Coe-Brown 3662 -
33 33 Jones, Devin SR Manchester Central 3656 -
34 34 Maloney, Ryan JR Manchester Memorial 3610 -
35 35 Carlo, Eric FR Nashua South 3512 -
36 36 Luksha, William SR Conant 3420 -
37 37 Flagg, Harrison SR Portsmouth 3331 -
38 38 Discua, Justin FR Manchester Memorial 3326 -
39 39 Weeks, Steve JR Portsmouth 3321 -
40 40 Blair, Aaron SO Fall Mountain 3281 -
41 41 Casoni, Jonathan JR Manchester Memorial 3105 -
42 42 Brackett, David JR Portsmouth Christian 3046 -
43 43 Griffin, Eric SO Merrimack 3044 -
44 44 Kotee, Dennis FR Manchester Memorial 3036 -
45 45 Ruge, Sebastian FR Manchester Memorial 2936 -
46 46 Clark, Noah SO Merrimack 2897 -
47 47 Crandall, Josh SR Pembroke 2889 -
48 48 Martel, Colby SO Nashua South 2888 -
49 49 Cheney, George FR Portsmouth Christian 2859 -
50 50 Alkalay, Razz SR Nashua South 2850 -
51 51 Johnston, Ronin JR Nashua North 2802 -
52 52 Garton, Trevor FR Portsmouth Christian 2646 -
53 53 Cotter, Zachary FR Souhegan 2480 -
54 54 Reagan, Brendan SO Fall Mountain 2430 -
55 55 Newton, Michael SR Pembroke 2387 -
56 56 Sylvester, Carter FR Coe-Brown 2318 -
57 57 Cosme-Rodriguez, Carlos JR Manchester Memorial 2288 -
58 58 Hagland, Lucien   Fall Mountain 1719 -
59 59 Holt, Ethan SO Bishop Guertin 1571 -
60 60 Ellis, Brazden SR Nashua North 1069 -
61 61 Riggle, Joe SR Portsmouth 950 -
62 62 Vo, Christopher SO Nashua South 933 -
63 63 Thuet, Michael SO Portsmouth 706 -
64   Navarrete, Giovanny JR Nashua North NP -
65   Mondi, Tyler JR Nashua South NP -
66   Benasutti, Josh SO Winnisquam NP -
67   Aku, Ebrahiem SR Manchester Central NP -
68   Murphy, Colin SR Nashua South NP -
69   Thran, Kevin FR Nashua South NP -
Men's 100m Dash

Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 13 Kapongo, Fiston JR Portsmouth Christian 12.09 633
2 16 Kelly, Andrew SO Portsmouth 12.41 573
3 19 Cosme-Rodriguez, Carlos JR Manchester Memorial 12.46 563
4 23 Mood, Chris SO Portsmouth 12.66 527
5 32 Cheney, George FR Portsmouth Christian 12.88 488
6 48 Brackett, David JR Portsmouth Christian 13.34 412
7 49 Garton, Trevor FR Portsmouth Christian 13.35 410
8 59 Flagg, Harrison SR Portsmouth 14.12 295
Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 7 Bazzocchi, Nathan SR Campbell 12.03 645
2 25 Strout, Noah JR Oyster River 12.75 511
3 36 Weeks, Andrew SR Portsmouth 12.92 481
4 45 Weeks, Steve JR Portsmouth 13.26 425
5 52 Thuet, Michael SO Portsmouth 13.54 380
6 56 Alkalay, Razz SR Nashua South 13.91 325
7 62 Riggle, Joe SR Portsmouth 15.51 132
Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 8 Corbyn, Ben JR Kearsarge 12.04 643
2 15 Miller, Nathan SR Pinkerton 12.19 614
3 16 Bennett, Tyler JR Bow 12.41 573
4 21 Pacheco, Jacob SO Bishop Guertin 12.51 554
5 28 Holt, Ethan SO Bishop Guertin 12.80 502
6 30 Casoni, Jonathan JR Manchester Memorial 12.85 494
7 46 Discua, Justin FR Manchester Memorial 13.27 423
8 50 Cunningham, John SR Kearsarge 13.42 399
Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 6 Gerton, Thomas JR Manchester Memorial 12.01 649
2 8 Miller, Zach JR Manchester Memorial 12.04 643
3 11 Kenny, Ryan JR Manchester Memorial 12.05 641
4 14 Maloney, Ryan JR Manchester Memorial 12.16 620
5 42 Kotee, Dennis FR Manchester Memorial 13.03 463
6 43 Ruge, Sebastian FR Manchester Memorial 13.11 449
Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 5 Jones, Devin SR Manchester Central 11.90 671
2 36 Lamar, Thomas SO Exeter 12.92 481
3 43 Luksha, William SR Conant 13.11 449
4 51 Johnston, Ronin JR Nashua North 13.50 387
5 53 Cotter, Zachary FR Souhegan 13.58 374
Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 3 Ellis, Brazden SR Nashua North 11.82 687
2 27 Thorn, Jonathan JR Coe-Brown 12.78 506
3 31 Frazier, Maxwell JR Manchester West 12.86 492
4 38 Ahern, Aidan JR Coe-Brown 12.94 478
5 60 Sylvester, Carter FR Coe-Brown 14.15 291
Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 4 Marchand, Paul SO Nashua South 11.87 677
2 11 Smith, Tyler SR Pembroke 12.05 641
3 16 Smith, Justin SR Pembroke 12.41 573
4 20 Sawyer, Spenser SR Windham 12.48 560
5 38 Sawyer, Nick SR Windham 12.94 478
6 54 Newton, Michael SR Pembroke 13.62 368
Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 25 Merkuryev, Maxim SO Nashua South 12.75 511
2 41 Carlo, Eric FR Nashua South 13.01 466
3 55 Martel, Colby SO Nashua South 13.84 335
4 63 Vo, Christopher SO Nashua South 17.21 16
Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 2 Walker, Steven SR Fall Mountain 11.72 707
2 22 Flynn, Alexander FR Fall Mountain 12.52 552
3 24 Bogar, Hunter SR Fall Mountain 12.71 518
4 33 Blair, Aaron SO Fall Mountain 12.89 487
5 34 Lord, Wyatt SO Fall Mountain 12.89 487
6 35 Latham, Stuart SR Fall Mountain 12.90 485
7 57 Reagan, Brendan SO Fall Mountain 13.99 314
8 61 Hagland, Lucien   Fall Mountain 14.93 193
Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 1 Genet, Brian SR Merrimack 11.51 750
2 8 Wozniak, Jay SO Merrimack 12.04 643
3 29 Dyer, Jared SO Merrimack 12.82 499
4 38 Griffin, Eric SO Merrimack 12.94 478
5 47 Clark, Noah SO Merrimack 13.30 418
6 58 Crandall, Josh SR Pembroke 14.01 311
Men's Long Jump

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 8 Bazzocchi, Nathan SR Campbell 5.52m 485
2 10 Kelly, Andrew SO Portsmouth 5.45m 471
3 11 Kapongo, Fiston JR Portsmouth Christian 5.37m 455
4 13 Mood, Chris SO Portsmouth 5.30m 441
5 29 Weeks, Steve JR Portsmouth 4.83m 350
6 30 Strout, Noah JR Oyster River 4.82m 348
7 32 Cosme-Rodriguez, Carlos JR Manchester Memorial 4.78m 341
8 34 Weeks, Andrew SR Portsmouth 4.68m 323
9 45 Flagg, Harrison SR Portsmouth 4.43m 278
10 52 Brackett, David JR Portsmouth Christian 4.08m 219
11 56 Cheney, George FR Portsmouth Christian 3.90m 190
12 58 Garton, Trevor FR Portsmouth Christian 3.64m 150
13 59 Alkalay, Razz SR Nashua South 3.62m 147
14 60 Riggle, Joe SR Portsmouth 3.42m 119
  Murphy, Colin SR Nashua South ND -
  Thuet, Michael SO Portsmouth ND -
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 4 Kenny, Ryan JR Manchester Memorial 5.69m 521
2 7 Pacheco, Jacob SO Bishop Guertin 5.56m 494
3 13 Maloney, Ryan JR Manchester Memorial 5.30m 441
4 18 Miller, Nathan SR Pinkerton 5.14m 409
5 21 Gerton, Thomas JR Manchester Memorial 5.07m 396
6 27 Bennett, Tyler JR Bow 4.91m 365
7 31 Cunningham, John SR Kearsarge 4.80m 345
8 35 Holt, Ethan SO Bishop Guertin 4.67m 321
9 36 Kotee, Dennis FR Manchester Memorial 4.66m 319
10 37 Corbyn, Ben JR Kearsarge 4.62m 312
11 38 Miller, Zach JR Manchester Memorial 4.58m 304
12 40 Casoni, Jonathan JR Manchester Memorial 4.55m 299
13 44 Discua, Justin FR Manchester Memorial 4.52m 294
14 54 Ruge, Sebastian FR Manchester Memorial 3.97m 201
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 17 Lamar, Thomas SO Exeter 5.15m 411
2 19 Jones, Devin SR Manchester Central 5.13m 407
3 24 Ellis, Brazden SR Nashua North 5.00m 382
4 28 Johnston, Ronin JR Nashua North 4.85m 354
5 33 Thorn, Jonathan JR Coe-Brown 4.74m 333
6 39 Ahern, Aidan JR Coe-Brown 4.56m 301
7 40 Cotter, Zachary FR Souhegan 4.55m 299
8 48 Luksha, William SR Conant 4.30m 255
9 50 Frazier, Maxwell JR Manchester West 4.17m 234
10 57 Sylvester, Carter FR Coe-Brown 3.74m 165
  Navarrete, Giovanny JR Nashua North ND -
  Aku, Ebrahiem SR Manchester Central ND -
  Benasutti, Josh SO Winnisquam ND -
Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 Marchand, Paul SO Nashua South 6.12m 613
2 3 Smith, Justin SR Pembroke 5.81m 546
3 6 Smith, Tyler SR Pembroke 5.57m 496
4 15 Merkuryev, Maxim SO Nashua South 5.25m 431
5 19 Sawyer, Spenser SR Windham 5.13m 407
6 22 Sawyer, Nick SR Windham 5.06m 394
7 25 Carlo, Eric FR Nashua South 4.99m 380
8 42 Martel, Colby SO Nashua South 4.53m 295
9 51 Newton, Michael SR Pembroke 4.14m 229
10 62 Vo, Christopher SO Nashua South 2.96m 61
  Mondi, Tyler JR Nashua South ND -
  Thran, Kevin FR Nashua South ND -
Flight #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 2 Genet, Brian SR Merrimack 5.99m 584
2 5 Walker, Steven SR Fall Mountain 5.64m 510
3 9 Latham, Stuart SR Fall Mountain 5.47m 475
4 11 Lord, Wyatt SO Fall Mountain 5.37m 455
5 16 Wozniak, Jay SO Merrimack 5.17m 415
6 23 Bogar, Hunter SR Fall Mountain 5.01m 384
7 26 Dyer, Jared SO Merrimack 4.94m 371
8 42 Crandall, Josh SR Pembroke 4.53m 295
9 46 Flynn, Alexander FR Fall Mountain 4.41m 274
10 47 Griffin, Eric SO Merrimack 4.33m 261
11 49 Blair, Aaron SO Fall Mountain 4.18m 235
12 53 Clark, Noah SO Merrimack 4.05m 214
13 55 Reagan, Brendan SO Fall Mountain 3.94m 196
14 61 Hagland, Lucien   Fall Mountain 3.05m 72
Men's Shot Put

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 2 Alkalay, Razz SR Nashua South 12.61m 643
2 4 Flagg, Harrison SR Portsmouth 11.35m 567
3 5 Kapongo, Fiston JR Portsmouth Christian 11.32m 565
4 10 Bazzocchi, Nathan SR Campbell 10.68m 527
5 19 Weeks, Andrew SR Portsmouth 9.52m 457
6 24 Kelly, Andrew SO Portsmouth 8.85m 417
7 37 Brackett, David JR Portsmouth Christian 8.33m 386
8 45 Mood, Chris SO Portsmouth 8.04m 369
9 46 Weeks, Steve JR Portsmouth 7.95m 363
10 47 Strout, Noah JR Oyster River 7.87m 359
11 48 Cosme-Rodriguez, Carlos JR Manchester Memorial 7.79m 354
12 52 Garton, Trevor FR Portsmouth Christian 7.21m 320
13 59 Cheney, George FR Portsmouth Christian 5.96m 246
14 60 Riggle, Joe SR Portsmouth 5.61m 226
  Thuet, Michael SO Portsmouth ND -
  Murphy, Colin SR Nashua South ND -
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 12 Bennett, Tyler JR Bow 10.22m 499
2 16 Cunningham, John SR Kearsarge 9.75m 471
3 24 Gerton, Thomas JR Manchester Memorial 8.85m 417
4 27 Holt, Ethan SO Bishop Guertin 8.73m 410
5 31 Pacheco, Jacob SO Bishop Guertin 8.64m 404
6 33 Casoni, Jonathan JR Manchester Memorial 8.52m 397
7 35 Kenny, Ryan JR Manchester Memorial 8.36m 388
8 35 Maloney, Ryan JR Manchester Memorial 8.36m 388
9 38 Miller, Nathan SR Pinkerton 8.28m 383
10 40 Miller, Zach JR Manchester Memorial 8.23m 380
11 43 Corbyn, Ben JR Kearsarge 8.11m 373
12 53 Kotee, Dennis FR Manchester Memorial 7.11m 314
13 57 Discua, Justin FR Manchester Memorial 6.23m 262
14 58 Ruge, Sebastian FR Manchester Memorial 6.17m 259
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 8 Thorn, Jonathan JR Coe-Brown 10.91m 540
2 11 Frazier, Maxwell JR Manchester West 10.24m 500
3 22 Lamar, Thomas SO Exeter 8.94m 422
4 23 Luksha, William SR Conant 8.90m 420
5 34 Johnston, Ronin JR Nashua North 8.43m 392
6 39 Ahern, Aidan JR Coe-Brown 8.24m 381
7 51 Jones, Devin SR Manchester Central 7.28m 324
8 55 Cotter, Zachary FR Souhegan 6.66m 287
9 61 Sylvester, Carter FR Coe-Brown 5.33m 210
  Navarrete, Giovanny JR Nashua North ND -
  Ellis, Brazden SR Nashua North ND -
  Aku, Ebrahiem SR Manchester Central ND -
  Benasutti, Josh SO Winnisquam ND -
Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 3 Smith, Tyler SR Pembroke 11.62m 583
2 7 Marchand, Paul SO Nashua South 11.01m 546
3 20 Smith, Justin SR Pembroke 9.31m 444
4 21 Martel, Colby SO Nashua South 9.09m 431
5 27 Sawyer, Nick SR Windham 8.73m 410
6 32 Vo, Christopher SO Nashua South 8.58m 401
7 42 Merkuryev, Maxim SO Nashua South 8.12m 373
8 44 Sawyer, Spenser SR Windham 8.07m 370
9 50 Carlo, Eric FR Nashua South 7.40m 331
10 54 Newton, Michael SR Pembroke 7.00m 307
  Mondi, Tyler JR Nashua South ND -
  Thran, Kevin FR Nashua South ND -
Flight #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 Dyer, Jared SO Merrimack 13.26m 683
2 6 Latham, Stuart SR Fall Mountain 11.20m 558
3 9 Griffin, Eric SO Merrimack 10.87m 538
4 13 Wozniak, Jay SO Merrimack 10.19m 497
5 14 Walker, Steven SR Fall Mountain 9.97m 484
6 15 Flynn, Alexander FR Fall Mountain 9.88m 478
7 17 Clark, Noah SO Merrimack 9.72m 469
8 18 Genet, Brian SR Merrimack 9.63m 463
9 26 Blair, Aaron SO Fall Mountain 8.83m 416
10 27 Bogar, Hunter SR Fall Mountain 8.73m 410
11 30 Hagland, Lucien   Fall Mountain 8.71m 408
12 41 Lord, Wyatt SO Fall Mountain 8.18m 377
13 49 Reagan, Brendan SO Fall Mountain 7.55m 340
14 55 Crandall, Josh SR Pembroke 6.66m 287
Men's High Jump

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 2 Kelly, Andrew SO Portsmouth 1.73m 569
2 14 Bazzocchi, Nathan SR Campbell 1.62m 480
3 17 Weeks, Steve JR Portsmouth 1.57m 441
4 17 Kapongo, Fiston JR Portsmouth Christian 1.57m 441
5 22 Strout, Noah JR Oyster River 1.52m 404
6 22 Mood, Chris SO Portsmouth 1.52m 404
7 22 Cosme-Rodriguez, Carlos JR Manchester Memorial 1.52m 404
8 32 Flagg, Harrison SR Portsmouth 1.47m 367
9 40 Brackett, David JR Portsmouth Christian 1.42m 331
10 40 Weeks, Andrew SR Portsmouth 1.42m 331
11 40 Cheney, George FR Portsmouth Christian 1.42m 331
12 40 Garton, Trevor FR Portsmouth Christian 1.42m 331
13 57 Alkalay, Razz SR Nashua South 1.32m 263
  Murphy, Colin SR Nashua South NH -
  Riggle, Joe SR Portsmouth NH -
  Thuet, Michael SO Portsmouth NH -
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 1 Corbyn, Ben JR Kearsarge 1.78m 610
2 5 Pacheco, Jacob SO Bishop Guertin 1.72m 560
3 5 Kenny, Ryan JR Manchester Memorial 1.72m 560
4 14 Cunningham, John SR Kearsarge 1.62m 480
5 14 Maloney, Ryan JR Manchester Memorial 1.62m 480
6 22 Miller, Nathan SR Pinkerton 1.52m 404
7 32 Gerton, Thomas JR Manchester Memorial 1.47m 367
8 32 Kotee, Dennis FR Manchester Memorial 1.47m 367
9 32 Discua, Justin FR Manchester Memorial 1.47m 367
10 32 Bennett, Tyler JR Bow 1.47m 367
11 40 Ruge, Sebastian FR Manchester Memorial 1.42m 331
12 40 Miller, Zach JR Manchester Memorial 1.42m 331
13 52 Casoni, Jonathan JR Manchester Memorial 1.37m 297
  Holt, Ethan SO Bishop Guertin NH -
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 10 Lamar, Thomas SO Exeter 1.63m 488
2 17 Ahern, Aidan JR Coe-Brown 1.57m 441
3 17 Thorn, Jonathan JR Coe-Brown 1.57m 441
4 17 Frazier, Maxwell JR Manchester West 1.57m 441
5 22 Luksha, William SR Conant 1.52m 404
6 32 Jones, Devin SR Manchester Central 1.47m 367
7 40 Sylvester, Carter FR Coe-Brown 1.42m 331
8 52 Johnston, Ronin JR Nashua North 1.37m 297
9 52 Cotter, Zachary FR Souhegan 1.37m 297
  Navarrete, Giovanny JR Nashua North NH -
  Ellis, Brazden SR Nashua North NH -
  Aku, Ebrahiem SR Manchester Central NH -
  Benasutti, Josh SO Winnisquam NH -
Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 2 Smith, Justin SR Pembroke 1.73m 569
2 7 Marchand, Paul SO Nashua South 1.68m 528
3 10 Sawyer, Spenser SR Windham 1.63m 488
4 10 Smith, Tyler SR Pembroke 1.63m 488
5 22 Sawyer, Nick SR Windham 1.52m 404
6 22 Martel, Colby SO Nashua South 1.52m 404
7 32 Carlo, Eric FR Nashua South 1.47m 367
8 32 Merkuryev, Maxim SO Nashua South 1.47m 367
9 52 Newton, Michael SR Pembroke 1.37m 297
  Mondi, Tyler JR Nashua South NH -
  Thran, Kevin FR Nashua South NH -
  Vo, Christopher SO Nashua South NH -
Flight #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 2 Walker, Steven SR Fall Mountain 1.73m 569
2 7 Lord, Wyatt SO Fall Mountain 1.68m 528
3 7 Genet, Brian SR Merrimack 1.68m 528
4 10 Dyer, Jared SO Merrimack 1.63m 488
5 22 Wozniak, Jay SO Merrimack 1.52m 404
6 22 Bogar, Hunter SR Fall Mountain 1.52m 404
7 22 Latham, Stuart SR Fall Mountain 1.52m 404
8 40 Flynn, Alexander FR Fall Mountain 1.42m 331
9 40 Griffin, Eric SO Merrimack 1.42m 331
10 40 Blair, Aaron SO Fall Mountain 1.42m 331
11 40 Crandall, Josh SR Pembroke 1.42m 331
12 40 Hagland, Lucien   Fall Mountain 1.42m 331
13 56 Clark, Noah SO Merrimack 1.36m 290
14 57 Reagan, Brendan SO Fall Mountain 1.32m 263
Men's 400m Dash

Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 5 Kapongo, Fiston JR Portsmouth Christian 53.78 649
2 9 Cosme-Rodriguez, Carlos JR Manchester Memorial 54.34 626
3 18 Cheney, George FR Portsmouth Christian 56.88 525
4 35 Brackett, David JR Portsmouth Christian 59.59 427
5 37 Mood, Chris SO Portsmouth 59.94 415
6 48 Kelly, Andrew SO Portsmouth 1:02.04 346
7 53 Garton, Trevor FR Portsmouth Christian 1:02.88 320
8 58 Flagg, Harrison SR Portsmouth 1:12.52 90
Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 6 Bazzocchi, Nathan SR Campbell 53.85 646
2 9 Strout, Noah JR Oyster River 54.34 626
3 22 Weeks, Andrew SR Portsmouth 57.81 491
4 39 Weeks, Steve JR Portsmouth 1:00.95 381
5 57 Alkalay, Razz SR Nashua South 1:08.02 182
6 60 Riggle, Joe SR Portsmouth 1:18.80 12
Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 23 Discua, Justin FR Manchester Memorial 57.91 487
2 28 Cunningham, John SR Kearsarge 58.99 448
3 29 Corbyn, Ben JR Kearsarge 59.00 448
4 42 Miller, Nathan SR Pinkerton 1:01.22 373
5 43 Pacheco, Jacob SO Bishop Guertin 1:01.34 369
6 44 Bennett, Tyler JR Bow 1:01.52 363
7 49 Holt, Ethan SO Bishop Guertin 1:02.32 338
8 50 Casoni, Jonathan JR Manchester Memorial 1:02.32 338
Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 1 Kenny, Ryan JR Manchester Memorial 51.80 734
2 2 Miller, Zach JR Manchester Memorial 52.59 699
3 11 Gerton, Thomas JR Manchester Memorial 54.85 605
4 25 Maloney, Ryan JR Manchester Memorial 58.20 476
5 33 Ruge, Sebastian FR Manchester Memorial 59.53 429
6 34 Kotee, Dennis FR Manchester Memorial 59.54 429
Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 7 Jones, Devin SR Manchester Central 54.02 639
2 20 Lamar, Thomas SO Exeter 57.67 496
3 38 Johnston, Ronin JR Nashua North 1:00.82 386
4 45 Cotter, Zachary FR Souhegan 1:01.86 352
5 46 Luksha, William SR Conant 1:01.89 351
Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 17 Frazier, Maxwell JR Manchester West 56.77 530
2 24 Ahern, Aidan JR Coe-Brown 58.19 477
3 27 Thorn, Jonathan JR Coe-Brown 58.27 474
4 55 Sylvester, Carter FR Coe-Brown 1:05.14 255
Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 3 Sawyer, Spenser SR Windham 52.70 694
2 13 Smith, Tyler SR Pembroke 55.68 572
3 15 Marchand, Paul SO Nashua South 56.11 555
4 16 Smith, Justin SR Pembroke 56.36 545
5 26 Sawyer, Nick SR Windham 58.24 475
6 40 Martel, Colby SO Nashua South 1:00.96 381
7 52 Newton, Michael SR Pembroke 1:02.67 327
Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 12 Carlo, Eric FR Nashua South 55.44 581
2 14 Merkuryev, Maxim SO Nashua South 55.94 562
3 61 Vo, Christopher SO Nashua South 1:30.84 -
Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 8 Walker, Steven SR Fall Mountain 54.24 630
2 19 Bogar, Hunter SR Fall Mountain 57.12 516
3 21 Flynn, Alexander FR Fall Mountain 57.78 492
4 36 Latham, Stuart SR Fall Mountain 59.81 420
5 41 Lord, Wyatt SO Fall Mountain 1:01.01 379
6 47 Blair, Aaron SO Fall Mountain 1:01.97 349
7 54 Reagan, Brendan SO Fall Mountain 1:03.40 305
8 59 Hagland, Lucien   Fall Mountain 1:17.24 25
Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 4 Genet, Brian SR Merrimack 52.74 693
2 30 Wozniak, Jay SO Merrimack 59.03 447
3 31 Crandall, Josh SR Pembroke 59.04 446
4 32 Dyer, Jared SO Merrimack 59.53 429
5 51 Griffin, Eric SO Merrimack 1:02.57 330
6 56 Clark, Noah SO Merrimack 1:06.20 227
Men's 110m Hurdles

Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 1 Kapongo, Fiston JR Portsmouth Christian 16.01 732
2 5 Kelly, Andrew SO Portsmouth 17.10 614
3 13 Mood, Chris SO Portsmouth 18.84 447
4 24 Flagg, Harrison SR Portsmouth 20.42 317
5 34 Garton, Trevor FR Portsmouth Christian 21.07 270
6 36 Cheney, George FR Portsmouth Christian 21.19 261
7 48 Brackett, David JR Portsmouth Christian 22.51 178
Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 9 Weeks, Steve JR Portsmouth 18.00 524
2 15 Weeks, Andrew SR Portsmouth 19.10 424
3 26 Strout, Noah JR Oyster River 20.56 306
4 32 Bazzocchi, Nathan SR Campbell 20.87 284
5 56 Alkalay, Razz SR Nashua South 27.39 7
6 58 Riggle, Joe SR Portsmouth 32.99 -
Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 3 Corbyn, Ben JR Kearsarge 16.50 677
2 14 Miller, Nathan SR Pinkerton 18.96 436
3 18 Bennett, Tyler JR Bow 19.58 383
4 28 Discua, Justin FR Manchester Memorial 20.73 294
5 35 Casoni, Jonathan JR Manchester Memorial 21.16 263
Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 2 Kenny, Ryan JR Manchester Memorial 16.05 727
2 6 Walker, Steven SR Fall Mountain 17.48 575
3 8 Gerton, Thomas JR Manchester Memorial 17.95 529
4 16 Lord, Wyatt SO Fall Mountain 19.33 404
5 20 Kotee, Dennis FR Manchester Memorial 20.00 349
6 44 Ruge, Sebastian FR Manchester Memorial 21.80 221
Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 10 Latham, Stuart SR Fall Mountain 18.48 479
2 11 Pacheco, Jacob SO Bishop Guertin 18.72 457
3 19 Cunningham, John SR Kearsarge 19.98 351
4 42 Maloney, Ryan JR Manchester Memorial 21.74 225
5 43 Miller, Zach JR Manchester Memorial 21.75 224
6 55 Blair, Aaron SO Fall Mountain 25.85 37
Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 4 Genet, Brian SR Merrimack 16.94 631
2 30 Wozniak, Jay SO Merrimack 20.79 289
3 38 Jones, Devin SR Manchester Central 21.60 234
4 41 Dyer, Jared SO Merrimack 21.69 228
5 49 Clark, Noah SO Merrimack 22.75 165
6 52 Griffin, Eric SO Merrimack 23.42 130
Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 21 Lamar, Thomas SO Exeter 20.04 346
2 27 Johnston, Ronin JR Nashua North 20.60 303
3 39 Luksha, William SR Conant 21.61 233
4 53 Cotter, Zachary FR Souhegan 23.65 119
Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 29 Ahern, Aidan JR Coe-Brown 20.75 292
2 40 Thorn, Jonathan JR Coe-Brown 21.64 231
3 47 Frazier, Maxwell JR Manchester West 22.22 195
4 54 Sylvester, Carter FR Coe-Brown 25.16 58
Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 7 Bogar, Hunter SR Fall Mountain 17.94 530
2 12 Flynn, Alexander FR Fall Mountain 18.82 448
3 22 Newton, Michael SR Pembroke 20.37 321
4 23 Smith, Tyler SR Pembroke 20.38 320
5 31 Crandall, Josh SR Pembroke 20.80 289
6 37 Smith, Justin SR Pembroke 21.37 249
7 51 Reagan, Brendan SO Fall Mountain 22.99 152
8 57 Hagland, Lucien   Fall Mountain 29.76 -
Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 17 Marchand, Paul SO Nashua South 19.50 390
2 25 Carlo, Eric FR Nashua South 20.43 316
3 33 Sawyer, Nick SR Windham 21.03 272
4 45 Sawyer, Spenser SR Windham 21.83 219
5 46 Merkuryev, Maxim SO Nashua South 21.90 215
6 50 Martel, Colby SO Nashua South 22.93 155
7 59 Vo, Christopher SO Nashua South 33.95 -
Men's Discus Throw

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 Flagg, Harrison SR Portsmouth 39.73m 659
2 3 Bazzocchi, Nathan SR Campbell 36.28m 589
3 4 Alkalay, Razz SR Nashua South 34.81m 560
4 7 Weeks, Andrew SR Portsmouth 31.66m 497
5 16 Kapongo, Fiston JR Portsmouth Christian 25.14m 370
6 22 Weeks, Steve JR Portsmouth 23.63m 341
7 24 Brackett, David JR Portsmouth Christian 23.40m 336
8 41 Garton, Trevor FR Portsmouth Christian 20.19m 276
9 41 Mood, Chris SO Portsmouth 20.19m 276
10 49 Strout, Noah JR Oyster River 16.57m 209
11 54 Kelly, Andrew SO Portsmouth 15.49m 189
12 57 Thuet, Michael SO Portsmouth 14.57m 172
13 59 Cheney, George FR Portsmouth Christian 12.24m 131
14 60 Riggle, Joe SR Portsmouth 11.13m 112
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 8 Bennett, Tyler JR Bow 30.85m 481
2 10 Cunningham, John SR Kearsarge 28.28m 431
3 11 Blair, Aaron SO Fall Mountain 27.17m 409
4 12 Walker, Steven SR Fall Mountain 26.40m 394
5 14 Latham, Stuart SR Fall Mountain 25.75m 382
6 20 Gerton, Thomas JR Manchester Memorial 23.95m 347
7 25 Pacheco, Jacob SO Bishop Guertin 23.02m 329
8 27 Casoni, Jonathan JR Manchester Memorial 22.81m 325
9 28 Lord, Wyatt SO Fall Mountain 22.78m 325
10 31 Maloney, Ryan JR Manchester Memorial 21.76m 305
11 33 Miller, Nathan SR Pinkerton 21.53m 301
12 34 Kenny, Ryan JR Manchester Memorial 21.49m 300
13 35 Corbyn, Ben JR Kearsarge 21.40m 298
14 38 Miller, Zach JR Manchester Memorial 21.27m 296
15 48 Discua, Justin FR Manchester Memorial 17.48m 225
16 52 Kotee, Dennis FR Manchester Memorial 15.83m 195
17 53 Ruge, Sebastian FR Manchester Memorial 15.74m 193
  Holt, Ethan SO Bishop Guertin ND -
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 2 Dyer, Jared SO Merrimack 37.20m 608
2 5 Thorn, Jonathan JR Coe-Brown 34.44m 552
3 9 Luksha, William SR Conant 28.44m 434
4 18 Griffin, Eric SO Merrimack 24.64m 360
5 19 Clark, Noah SO Merrimack 24.17m 351
6 23 Wozniak, Jay SO Merrimack 23.52m 339
7 32 Lamar, Thomas SO Exeter 21.72m 304
8 37 Genet, Brian SR Merrimack 21.28m 296
9 40 Ahern, Aidan JR Coe-Brown 20.33m 278
10 43 Frazier, Maxwell JR Manchester West 18.82m 250
11 45 Johnston, Ronin JR Nashua North 18.07m 236
12 51 Cotter, Zachary FR Souhegan 16.11m 200
13 55 Sylvester, Carter FR Coe-Brown 15.16m 183
14 58 Jones, Devin SR Manchester Central 14.05m 163
  Ellis, Brazden SR Nashua North ND -
Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 6 Smith, Tyler SR Pembroke 32.83m 520
2 13 Flynn, Alexander FR Fall Mountain 25.82m 383
3 15 Marchand, Paul SO Nashua South 25.72m 381
4 17 Smith, Justin SR Pembroke 24.95m 366
5 21 Sawyer, Nick SR Windham 23.64m 341
6 26 Sawyer, Spenser SR Windham 22.90m 327
7 29 Hagland, Lucien   Fall Mountain 22.46m 318
8 30 Bogar, Hunter SR Fall Mountain 21.85m 307
9 36 Vo, Christopher SO Nashua South 21.38m 298
10 39 Martel, Colby SO Nashua South 20.67m 285
11 44 Merkuryev, Maxim SO Nashua South 18.09m 236
12 46 Reagan, Brendan SO Fall Mountain 17.78m 231
13 47 Newton, Michael SR Pembroke 17.49m 225
14 50 Carlo, Eric FR Nashua South 16.16m 201
15 56 Crandall, Josh SR Pembroke 14.72m 175
Men's Pole Vault

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 4 Mood, Chris SO Portsmouth 3.51m 485
2 12 Bazzocchi, Nathan SR Campbell 2.90m 333
3 18 Strout, Noah JR Oyster River 2.59m 262
4 18 Flagg, Harrison SR Portsmouth 2.59m 262
5 18 Kelly, Andrew SO Portsmouth 2.59m 262
6 23 Riggle, Joe SR Portsmouth 2.44m 229
7 23 Kapongo, Fiston JR Portsmouth Christian 2.44m 229
8 31 Weeks, Andrew SR Portsmouth 2.29m 197
9 43 Alkalay, Razz SR Nashua South 2.13m 165
  Thuet, Michael SO Portsmouth NH -
  Cheney, George FR Portsmouth Christian NH -
  Brackett, David JR Portsmouth Christian NH -
  Garton, Trevor FR Portsmouth Christian NH -
  Weeks, Steve JR Portsmouth NH -
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 1 Miller, Nathan SR Pinkerton 3.96m 606
2 2 Cunningham, John SR Kearsarge 3.81m 565
3 3 Pacheco, Jacob SO Bishop Guertin 3.66m 525
4 4 Latham, Stuart SR Fall Mountain 3.51m 485
5 6 Gerton, Thomas JR Manchester Memorial 3.35m 444
6 7 Lord, Wyatt SO Fall Mountain 3.20m 406
7 7 Blair, Aaron SO Fall Mountain 3.20m 406
8 9 Bennett, Tyler JR Bow 3.05m 369
9 12 Corbyn, Ben JR Kearsarge 2.90m 333
10 18 Walker, Steven SR Fall Mountain 2.59m 262
11 23 Kenny, Ryan JR Manchester Memorial 2.44m 229
12 23 Ruge, Sebastian FR Manchester Memorial 2.44m 229
13 23 Casoni, Jonathan JR Manchester Memorial 2.44m 229
14 31 Miller, Zach JR Manchester Memorial 2.29m 197
15 31 Kotee, Dennis FR Manchester Memorial 2.29m 197
16 31 Discua, Justin FR Manchester Memorial 2.29m 197
  Maloney, Ryan JR Manchester Memorial NH -
  Holt, Ethan SO Bishop Guertin NH -
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 9 Thorn, Jonathan JR Coe-Brown 3.05m 369
2 18 Lamar, Thomas SO Exeter 2.59m 262
3 23 Clark, Noah SO Merrimack 2.44m 229
4 31 Luksha, William SR Conant 2.29m 197
5 31 Cotter, Zachary FR Souhegan 2.29m 197
6 31 Ahern, Aidan JR Coe-Brown 2.29m 197
7 31 Genet, Brian SR Merrimack 2.29m 197
8 31 Dyer, Jared SO Merrimack 2.29m 197
9 31 Wozniak, Jay SO Merrimack 2.29m 197
10 42 Johnston, Ronin JR Nashua North 2.24m 187
11 43 Frazier, Maxwell JR Manchester West 2.13m 165
12 43 Jones, Devin SR Manchester Central 2.13m 165
  Sylvester, Carter FR Coe-Brown NH -
  Ellis, Brazden SR Nashua North NH -
  Griffin, Eric SO Merrimack NH -
Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 9 Sawyer, Spenser SR Windham 3.05m 369
2 12 Bogar, Hunter SR Fall Mountain 2.90m 333
3 12 Merkuryev, Maxim SO Nashua South 2.90m 333
4 12 Marchand, Paul SO Nashua South 2.90m 333
5 12 Sawyer, Nick SR Windham 2.90m 333
6 23 Smith, Tyler SR Pembroke 2.44m 229
7 23 Carlo, Eric FR Nashua South 2.44m 229
8 31 Flynn, Alexander FR Fall Mountain 2.29m 197
9 43 Smith, Justin SR Pembroke 2.13m 165
  Reagan, Brendan SO Fall Mountain NH -
  Crandall, Josh SR Pembroke NH -
  Newton, Michael SR Pembroke NH -
  Vo, Christopher SO Nashua South NH -
  Martel, Colby SO Nashua South NH -
  Hagland, Lucien   Fall Mountain NH -
Men's Javelin

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 2 Alkalay, Razz SR Nashua South 43.43m 492
2 3 Bazzocchi, Nathan SR Campbell 42.78m 483
3 4 Flagg, Harrison SR Portsmouth 40.92m 455
4 16 Kapongo, Fiston JR Portsmouth Christian 34.32m 360
5 21 Weeks, Andrew SR Portsmouth 31.68m 323
6 22 Mood, Chris SO Portsmouth 31.46m 320
7 40 Kelly, Andrew SO Portsmouth 25.99m 243
8 41 Strout, Noah JR Oyster River 25.85m 241
9 42 Brackett, David JR Portsmouth Christian 25.41m 235
10 43 Garton, Trevor FR Portsmouth Christian 25.02m 230
11 51 Cheney, George FR Portsmouth Christian 19.79m 159
12 53 Thuet, Michael SO Portsmouth 19.43m 154
13 57 Weeks, Steve JR Portsmouth 18.81m 145
14 60 Riggle, Joe SR Portsmouth 10.58m 40
  Cosme-Rodriguez, Carlos JR Manchester Memorial ND -
  Murphy, Colin SR Nashua South ND -
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 Pacheco, Jacob SO Bishop Guertin 48.70m 569
2 7 Bennett, Tyler JR Bow 39.28m 432
3 9 Maloney, Ryan JR Manchester Memorial 38.13m 415
4 11 Gerton, Thomas JR Manchester Memorial 38.04m 414
5 14 Miller, Zach JR Manchester Memorial 34.54m 364
6 17 Latham, Stuart SR Fall Mountain 33.16m 344
7 18 Walker, Steven SR Fall Mountain 33.14m 344
8 24 Corbyn, Ben JR Kearsarge 31.10m 315
9 25 Lord, Wyatt SO Fall Mountain 30.97m 313
10 27 Kenny, Ryan JR Manchester Memorial 30.06m 300
11 30 Blair, Aaron SO Fall Mountain 29.15m 287
12 36 Miller, Nathan SR Pinkerton 27.48m 264
13 45 Cunningham, John SR Kearsarge 24.30m 220
14 48 Casoni, Jonathan JR Manchester Memorial 22.08m 189
15 53 Discua, Justin FR Manchester Memorial 19.43m 154
16 55 Ruge, Sebastian FR Manchester Memorial 19.33m 152
17 56 Kotee, Dennis FR Manchester Memorial 19.09m 149
  Holt, Ethan SO Bishop Guertin ND -
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 6 Wozniak, Jay SO Merrimack 39.62m 437
2 8 Griffin, Eric SO Merrimack 38.97m 427
3 10 Genet, Brian SR Merrimack 38.06m 414
4 12 Dyer, Jared SO Merrimack 34.64m 365
5 13 Thorn, Jonathan JR Coe-Brown 34.55m 364
6 20 Frazier, Maxwell JR Manchester West 32.25m 331
7 26 Clark, Noah SO Merrimack 30.07m 300
8 28 Ahern, Aidan JR Coe-Brown 29.63m 294
9 31 Lamar, Thomas SO Exeter 28.62m 280
10 37 Johnston, Ronin JR Nashua North 27.22m 260
11 39 Luksha, William SR Conant 26.21m 246
12 46 Jones, Devin SR Manchester Central 23.77m 213
13 47 Sylvester, Carter FR Coe-Brown 23.62m 211
14 59 Cotter, Zachary FR Souhegan 14.72m 92
  Ellis, Brazden SR Nashua North ND -
Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 5 Smith, Tyler SR Pembroke 39.70m 438
2 15 Smith, Justin SR Pembroke 34.40m 362
3 19 Carlo, Eric FR Nashua South 32.71m 338
4 23 Marchand, Paul SO Nashua South 31.40m 319
5 29 Sawyer, Spenser SR Windham 29.45m 291
6 32 Sawyer, Nick SR Windham 28.27m 275
7 33 Flynn, Alexander FR Fall Mountain 27.80m 268
8 33 Bogar, Hunter SR Fall Mountain 27.80m 268
9 35 Reagan, Brendan SO Fall Mountain 27.73m 267
10 38 Merkuryev, Maxim SO Nashua South 26.29m 247
11 44 Hagland, Lucien   Fall Mountain 24.33m 220
12 49 Newton, Michael SR Pembroke 21.59m 183
13 50 Martel, Colby SO Nashua South 20.75m 171
14 52 Vo, Christopher SO Nashua South 19.68m 157
15 58 Crandall, Josh SR Pembroke 18.50m 141
Men's 1,500m Run

Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 2 Strout, Noah JR Oyster River 4:32.88 726
2 4 Weeks, Andrew SR Portsmouth 4:44.69 651
3 13 Kapongo, Fiston JR Portsmouth Christian 4:55.25 587
4 16 Cheney, George FR Portsmouth Christian 5:05.52 528
5 18 Brackett, David JR Portsmouth Christian 5:06.60 522
6 23 Bazzocchi, Nathan SR Campbell 5:17.59 463
7 36 Weeks, Steve JR Portsmouth 5:40.08 351
8 37 Garton, Trevor FR Portsmouth Christian 5:42.73 339
9 38 Kelly, Andrew SO Portsmouth 5:43.28 336
10 44 Mood, Chris SO Portsmouth 5:52.35 296
11 55 Riggle, Joe SR Portsmouth 6:56.95 80
12 57 Flagg, Harrison SR Portsmouth 7:15.73 41
Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 8 Discua, Justin FR Manchester Memorial 4:49.20 623
2 9 Cunningham, John SR Kearsarge 4:49.71 620
3 10 Kenny, Ryan JR Manchester Memorial 4:50.77 614
4 14 Gerton, Thomas JR Manchester Memorial 4:58.65 568
5 15 Walker, Steven SR Fall Mountain 5:02.80 544
6 22 Ruge, Sebastian FR Manchester Memorial 5:15.84 472
7 24 Miller, Zach JR Manchester Memorial 5:17.77 462
8 27 Corbyn, Ben JR Kearsarge 5:22.99 435
9 33 Lord, Wyatt SO Fall Mountain 5:38.86 357
10 39 Miller, Nathan SR Pinkerton 5:44.30 332
11 40 Latham, Stuart SR Fall Mountain 5:44.56 331
12 41 Blair, Aaron SO Fall Mountain 5:46.07 324
13 42 Pacheco, Jacob SO Bishop Guertin 5:48.14 315
14 46 Bennett, Tyler JR Bow 5:56.44 279
15 47 Casoni, Jonathan JR Manchester Memorial 5:57.63 274
16 49 Maloney, Ryan JR Manchester Memorial 6:01.12 260
17 50 Kotee, Dennis FR Manchester Memorial 6:02.40 254
Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 3 Frazier, Maxwell JR Manchester West 4:44.11 655
2 5 Lamar, Thomas SO Exeter 4:45.64 645
3 10 Sylvester, Carter FR Coe-Brown 4:50.77 614
4 17 Ahern, Aidan JR Coe-Brown 5:06.56 523
5 19 Genet, Brian SR Merrimack 5:08.19 513
6 21 Jones, Devin SR Manchester Central 5:15.57 473
7 25 Thorn, Jonathan JR Coe-Brown 5:20.51 447
8 28 Luksha, William SR Conant 5:23.63 431
9 34 Wozniak, Jay SO Merrimack 5:39.36 354
10 35 Dyer, Jared SO Merrimack 5:39.67 353
11 48 Cotter, Zachary FR Souhegan 6:00.28 263
12 51 Clark, Noah SO Merrimack 6:07.64 234
13 52 Griffin, Eric SO Merrimack 6:19.94 189
Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 1 Sawyer, Spenser SR Windham 4:20.79 806
2 6 Sawyer, Nick SR Windham 4:45.91 644
3 7 Merkuryev, Maxim SO Nashua South 4:46.42 640
4 10 Crandall, Josh SR Pembroke 4:50.77 614
5 20 Bogar, Hunter SR Fall Mountain 5:10.49 501
6 26 Marchand, Paul SO Nashua South 5:21.03 445
7 29 Martel, Colby SO Nashua South 5:23.64 431
8 30 Smith, Tyler SR Pembroke 5:36.11 370
9 31 Smith, Justin SR Pembroke 5:36.22 369
10 32 Reagan, Brendan SO Fall Mountain 5:37.71 362
11 43 Carlo, Eric FR Nashua South 5:50.74 303
12 45 Flynn, Alexander FR Fall Mountain 5:55.58 282
13 53 Hagland, Lucien   Fall Mountain 6:30.79 152
14 54 Newton, Michael SR Pembroke 6:38.16 130
15 56 Alkalay, Razz SR Nashua South 7:03.25 66
16 58 Vo, Christopher SO Nashua South 8:39.87 -