2015 Dartmouth Relays - High School Date: 01/09-01/10/15   Venue: Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
Girls 1000m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade SR Collège Régina-Assumpta 2:56.55 10
2 2 Digman, Emily JR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 3:00.38 8
3 3 Hebert, Kaitlyn SR Glastonbury 3:00.41 6
4 5 Hasty, Haley SR Rockville 3:04.92 2
5 6 Rothacker, Janelle SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 3:07.57 1
6 7 O'Neill, Audrey JR La Salle Academy 3:07.90 -
7 8 Scott, Kaylee SR Academy of Holy Names 3:08.01 -
8 9 Dolen, Emma JR East Catholic 3:08.76 -
9 10 Papazian, Elise JR La Salle Academy 3:10.57 -
10 11 Pellegrini, Carolyn SR Colonie 3:11.29 -
11 15 Gervais-Pepin, Kloe SR Riveraine high 3:13.14 -
12 23 Allen-Caballaro, Xaelel SR Rush-Henrietta 3:16.98 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Breiner, Courtney SR Emma Willard 3:04.70 4
2 12 Monahan, Rose SR Essex 3:12.21 -
3 13 Wasserbach, Erica SO Niskayuna 3:12.61 -
4 16 Sciortino, Lexi SO Niskayuna 3:13.59 -
5 17 Tavares, Karina JR La Salle Academy 3:13.62 -
6 18 Digman, Lily 8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 3:14.44 -
7 20 Kokernak, Amelia FR Niskayuna 3:16.01 -
8 22 Conway, Chloe JR Bishop Guertin 3:16.25 -
9 24 Martel-Moreau, Monica SR Shawinigan High school 3:17.52 -
10 27 Henricks, Emma SR Exeter 3:20.29 -
11 31 Pojednic, Ginger SO River Dell 3:22.60 -
12 33 McAdams, Nicole SR West Warwick 3:23.61 -
13 67 Ewing, Jessica SO Bishop Guertin 3:39.09 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Murphy, Charlotte SR Essex 3:13.09 -
2 19 Gravallese, Brittaney SR Merrimack 3:15.61 -
3 21 Messner, Carliegh SO Pembroke 3:16.04 -
4 25 Rosati, Regina SO South Glens Falls 3:17.86 -
5 26 Tierney, Kelsey SR Whitman-Hanson 3:19.54 -
6 28 Goyette, Ellie SO Bishop Guertin 3:20.48 -
7 30 Corbett, Grace FR Merrimack 3:22.02 -
8 36 Lvesque, Kamille FR Shawinigan High school 3:25.24 -
9 37 Kossayda, Carla JR Nashua North 3:26.02 -
10 41 Lambert, Elise FR Souhegan 3:26.71 -
11 42 Pellegrini, Samantha FR Colonie 3:27.07 -
12 45 Valle, Joanie SR Shawinigan High school 3:28.74 -
13 51 Cerne, Abby SR Saranac 3:29.59 -
14 57 Braciska, Meg JR Austin Prep 3:33.07 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Outerbridge, Quinnae SO St. Johnsbury Academy 3:21.67 -
2 32 Keegan, Macy SO Emma Willard 3:23.01 -
3 34 McAnney, Taylor SR Monadnock 3:24.35 -
4 35 Mulrey, Caroline SR Whitman-Hanson 3:25.14 -
5 38 Krafft, Aimee SR Milford 3:26.44 -
6 44 Baerwaldt, Abby SO Rush-Henrietta 3:28.32 -
7 46 Matsis, Alex SO Milford 3:28.80 -
8 49 Nakos, Rachel SR Nashua North 3:29.20 -
9 52 L'Esperance, Amanda JR Lincoln High 3:30.76 -
10 56 Condon, Michele SR Timberlane 3:33.02 -
11 59 Black, Rachel SO Hauppauge 3:33.63 -
12 60 Newman, Abbie JR Whitman-Hanson 3:33.82 -
13 61 Alderisio, Kate JR Academy of Holy Names 3:34.42 -
14 62 Noemie, St-Laurent SR Riveraine high 3:34.45 -
15 63 Braccio, Nicolina JR Nashua North 3:35.08 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 39 Lafreniere, Joelle FR Monadnock 3:26.49 -
2 40 Myers, Christine JR Guilderland 3:26.54 -
3 43 O'Brien, Brenna JR Guilderland 3:27.39 -
4 47 Rogers, Rachel JR Windham 3:28.92 -
5 48 Menendez, Allison SO Rush-Henrietta 3:29.11 -
6 50 Schubert, Emily JR Hauppauge 3:29.25 -
7 54 Mullins, Olivia SO Timberlane 3:32.17 -
8 55 Dayter, Samantha FR Cohoes 3:32.39 -
9 58 Beglane, Victoria FR Hauppauge 3:33.53 -
10 64 Hull, Shannon JR Milford 3:36.01 -
11 65 Podlaski, Lindsey FR Colonie 3:37.67 -
12 66 Baldauf, Kirstin JR St. Johnsbury Academy 3:38.79 -
13 68 Tasho, Celia SR Monadnock 3:39.17 -
14 76 Ferland, Ailsa SO Lincoln High 3:47.31 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 53 Labarge, Chynna JR Plattsburgh 3:31.95 -
2 69 Bouchard, Elisha SO North Middlesex 3:39.79 -
3 70 Hopkins, Jessi SR Lancaster 3:39.86 -
4 71 Gillis, Fiona FR Manchester Central 3:40.63 -
5 72 House, Rachel FR Merrimack 3:40.78 -
6 73 Leal, Samantha SO Lincoln High 3:44.09 -
7 74 Rohrdanz, Cassandra JR Lancaster 3:44.77 -
8 75 Cyr, Cara SR Austin Prep 3:45.74 -
9 77 Limoges, Emma FR Averill Park 3:47.50 -
10 78 Hansbury, Riley FR Cohoes 3:47.63 -
11 79 Melody, Rachel SO Danbury 3:47.74 -
12 80 Gutierrez, Margarita SO Nashua South 3:48.57 -
13 81 Schecter, Sarah SO Danbury 3:53.69 -
14 82 Hanlon, Abigail SO Danbury 3:58.03 -
15 83 Stowell, Anna JR Kearsarge 4:18.26 -