North Middlesex Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 4
MIAA Outdoor C/W D1
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Angelucci, Isabella SR
Bagley, Evelyn SR
Benson, Emma SR
Bloom, Abigail JR
Brouillette , Rachel SR
Burdick, Nicole SR
Callahan, Raelyn SR
Caron, Angelia SR
Chaple, Katherine SR
Chase, joanna SR
Chase, Julia SO
Ciarfella , Olivia SR
Couto, Sophia SR
D'Ambrosio , Sophia SR
Deleve, Brielle SR
Dunsmoor, Anna SR
Emerson, Rosie JR
Ferguson, Alexandria SR
Freeman, Hayley SR
Gaibor, Sofia SR
Genoter, Melissa SR
Gonkar, Akia SR
Goodfriend, Gracyn JR
Goodrich, Aria SR
Gould, Ashley JR
Graham, Catherine SR
Green, Ella SR
Hardy, Caleigh SR
Hardy, Cassidy SR
Henneberg, Annaliese SR
Hodgson, Jordan SR
Holloran , Tessa SR
Hyde, Emily SR
Kimball, Caitlin SO
Kleeman, Kaitlyn SR
LaCreta, Madison SR
Landino , Kayla SR
Loucraft, Alex SR
Ludford, Caitlin SR
Luth , MacKenzie SR
Marr, Kaelah SR
Marschhausen , Clara SR
Martin, Lily SR
Maskalenko, Riley SR
McFadden, Jenna JR
McNair , Katie SR
Meadows, Kaylee JR
Medeiros, Brooke SR
Mills, Hayley SR
Murphy , Allison SR
Murphy, Sara SR
Nesbit, Morgan SR
Nkwantah, Catherine SR
Nkwantah, Martina SR
North Middlesex, Girls SR
Olmsted, Alissa SR
Praileau , Alisha SR
Purcell , Hannah SR
Reagan, Amanda JR
Resmini, Gabrielle SR
Revis, Jessica JR
Rich, Jolina SR
Robarge , Olivia SR
Russell, Norah JR
Saball, Rachel SR
Sullivan, Nina SR
Sullivan, Shealagh SR
Sutton - Brown, Stephanie SR
Swartz, Lindsay SR
Thomas, Hailey SR
Tortora, Rachel SR
Vazquez, Alexandra SR
Vazquez , Madison SR
Waliszewski, Jacquelyn SR
Wight, Kendra SR
Latest Results
Meet
2021 MIAA Central/West Division 1 Championships
District E 48th Girl's Class Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 4 Track & Field Championship
Division 1 Forty Second Annual Gerry Frew
Midland Wachusett Division C & D League Meet
MIAA C/W Outdoor Division 1 Championships
Midland Wachusett Division C & D League Meet
District E Girls Class Meet- 47th
District E Girls Relay Meet
The Forty First Annual Gerry Frew
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Vazquez, Alexandra SR 8.00
300m Indoor Deleve, Brielle SO 47.15
600m Indoor Nesbit, Morgan SR 1:45.24
1,000m Indoor Nesbit, Morgan SR 3:30.11
1 Mile Indoor Nesbit, Morgan SR 5:49.70
2 Mile Indoor Swartz, Lindsay SO 13:31.65
55m H Indoor LaCreta, Madison SO 9.13
4 x 440 yd Relay Indoor   4:42.34
4 x 880 yd Relay Indoor   11:31.33
High Jump Indoor Luth , MacKenzie SO 5'  0"
Shot Put Indoor Nkwantah, Martina SR 37'  9"