SUNYAC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
+ NCAA DIII Prov
* NCAA DIII Auto
Ø SUNYAC

Conversion Symbols:
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
600 Converted from 600m
220 Converted from 4 x 220y
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
60 Converted from 60m
500 Converted from 500m
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
55m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Mateen, Xavier SR-4 Buffalo State 6.37 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/11
2 Allen, Justin SO-2 Buffalo State 6.42 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
3 Cull, Durell SR-4 Oneonta 6.45 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 4 Murray, William SO-2 Buffalo State 6.53 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 5 Thomas, Webster Fredonia 6.55 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 6 Jones, Khalil SR-4 Brockport St. 6.62 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 6 Keenan, Colin SR Geneseo St. 6.62 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 8 Law, Jalen FR-1 Buffalo State 6.63 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 9 Karpinski, Zachary SO-2 Cortland St. 6.64 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 10 Bernstein, Sean SR Oneonta 6.65 Saints Holiday Relays 12/11/10
Ø 11 Hinds, Clarke JR-3 Buffalo State 6.67 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 11 Williams, Nate Plattsburgh St. 6.67 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 13 Parks, Colby FR-1 Buffalo State 6.68(60) 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 14 Simpson, Rashawn FR-1 Buffalo State 6.69 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 15 Whitlock, Bryan FR-1 Buffalo State 6.70 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 16 Hart, Matthew SR Geneseo St. 6.72 RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/11/10
Ø 17 Flemming, Alvin JR-3 Buffalo State 6.74(60) Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
Ø 18 Okafor, Nwana Geneseo St. 6.77 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 19 Hine, Zach SR Brockport St. 6.78(60) Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Ø 20 Velasquez, Tomas JR-3 Cortland St. 6.80 Saints Holiday Relays 12/11/10
Ø 20 Lindsey, Brandon SR-4 Brockport St. 6.80(60) Cornell Relays 12/04/10
Ø 22 Drollette, Brian Plattsburgh St. 6.81 St. Lawrence Invitationa... 01/22/11
Ø 23 Schafer, Jay FR-1 Buffalo State 6.83 2011 BW Mid-February Mee... 02/11/11
Ø 23 Besso, Ian Geneseo St. 6.83(60) Cornell Relays 12/04/10
Ø 23 Carew, Rawl JR-3 Buffalo State 6.83(60) Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Allen, Justin SO-2 Buffalo State 21.54 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 2 Mateen, Xavier SR-4 Buffalo State 22.06 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 3 Murray, William SO-2 Buffalo State 22.11 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 4 Simpson, Rashawn FR-1 Buffalo State 22.29 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 5 Cull, Durell SR-4 Oneonta 22.43 NYU Team Challenge 02/19/11
Ø 6 Law, Jalen FR-1 Buffalo State 22.49 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 7 Rollins, Davon JR-3 Buffalo State 22.55 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 8 Spruill, Tiere FR-1 Buffalo State 22.58 Kent State Golden Flash ... 12/10/10
Ø 9 Thomas, Webster Fredonia 22.60 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 10 Farnham-Haskell, Zak JR-3 Cortland St. 22.63 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 11 Parks, Colby FR-1 Buffalo State 22.65 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 12 Hine, Zach SR Brockport St. 22.82 Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
Ø 13 Williams, Nate Plattsburgh St. 22.83 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 14 Linton, Stephan FR-1 Cortland St. 22.98 Deneault Invitational 02/19/11
Ø 15 Hine, Eric SR Brockport St. 23.00 Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
Ø 16 Drollette, Brian Plattsburgh St. 23.09 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
Ø 17 Hart, Matthew SR Geneseo St. 23.10 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
Ø 17 Wren, Sean SR Oneonta 23.10 Colgate Class of 32 Invi... 01/29/11
Ø 19 Banks, Eric SO-2 Cortland St. 23.14 Cornell Indoor Upstate C... 01/22/11
Ø 20 Campbell, James FR-1 Buffalo State 23.19 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 20 Keenan, Colin SR Geneseo St. 23.19 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
Ø 22 Jones, Khalil SR-4 Brockport St. 23.21 Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
Ø 23 Tavano, Ian FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 23.25 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
Ø 24 Bisceglia, Gino SR-4 Cortland St. 23.26 Cornell Indoor Upstate C... 01/22/11
Ø 24 Karpinski, Zachary SO-2 Cortland St. 23.26 Deneault Invitational 02/19/11
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+Ø 1 Allen, Justin SO-2 Buffalo State 47.64 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
*+Ø 2 Bisceglia, Gino SR-4 Cortland St. 48.07 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
3 Hollenbeck, Devyn FR-1 Buffalo State 49.41 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
4 Wren, Sean SR Oneonta 49.42 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
5 Banks, Eric SO-2 Cortland St. 49.82 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 6 Linton, Stephan FR-1 Cortland St. 50.02 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 7 Farnham-Haskell, Zak JR-3 Cortland St. 50.12 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 8 Campbell, James FR-1 Buffalo State 50.15 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 9 Murray, William SO-2 Buffalo State 50.16 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 10 Leonard, Kevin JR Oswego State 51.00 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 11 Hamm, Peter SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 51.09 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
Ø 12 Brotsch, John SR Geneseo St. 51.10 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
Ø 13 Wiltshire, Phill JR-3 Cortland St. 51.15 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 14 Rollins, Davon JR-3 Buffalo State 51.19 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 15 Hine, Eric SR Brockport St. 51.51 Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
Ø 16 Bernstein, Sean SR Oneonta 51.57 Saints Holiday Relays 12/11/10
Ø 17 Brown, Niko SR Geneseo St. 51.60 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 18 Greenberg, Tim SR-4 Oneonta 51.61 St. Lawrence Invitationa... 01/22/11
Ø 19 Johnson, Cameron SR-4 Brockport St. 51.82 GaREAT Collegiate Open 01/28/11
Ø 20 Wartinger, Kevin SR Brockport St. 52.08 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 21 Greenberg, Andrew SO-2 Cortland St. 52.26 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 22 Daly, Sean JR-3 Oneonta 52.51 NYC Gotham Cup 01/14/11
Ø 23 McManus, Dan JR-3 Cortland St. 52.80 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 24 Galvin, Mitch SO-2 Cortland St. 52.97 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 24 Wurthman, Jeromy JR-3 Brockport St. 52.97 Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+Ø 1 Guarino, Nick SR-4 Fredonia 1:50.99 GaREAT Collegiate Open 01/28/11
2 Fargino, Tim JR-3 Buffalo State 1:54.19 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
3 Fitzpatrick, Kyle JR-3 Cortland St. 1:54.20 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
4 Amengual, Cody FR-1 Cortland St. 1:54.37 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
5 Guarino, Josh SR-4 Fredonia 1:54.64 GaREAT Collegiate Open 01/28/11
6 Carter, Chris Geneseo St. 1:54.89 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 7 Haskins, Tom Oneonta 1:55.20 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 8 Gabler, Lee SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:56.32 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 9 Weber, Nate SR Oneonta 1:56.46 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 10 Daly, Sean JR-3 Oneonta 1:57.33 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 11 Bronson, Kevin SR Geneseo St. 1:58.15 Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Ø 12 DeBoever, Nathaniel Geneseo St. 1:58.57 RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 13 O'Connor, Ryan SR Geneseo St. 1:58.73 Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Ø 14 Sweet, Ben SR Oswego State 1:58.75 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 15 Novara, Eddie Geneseo St. 1:59.00 RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 16 Whitney, Brendan Oneonta 1:59.16 NYU Team Challenge 02/19/11
Ø 17 Berube, Lee SR Geneseo St. 1:59.25 RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 18 Greenberg, Tim SR-4 Oneonta 1:59.40 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 19 Longo, John SR Oneonta 1:59.91 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 20 Fannon, Pat SO-2 Cortland St. 2:00.23 Cornell Indoor Upstate C... 01/22/11
Ø 21 Ballard, David SR Fredonia 2:00.52 GaREAT Collegiate Open 01/28/11
Ø 22 Piacentini, Anthony JR Fredonia 2:00.58 Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Ø 23 Graham, Chris FR-1 Oswego State 2:00.81 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 24 Gymburch, Mark SR-4 Oneonta 2:00.83 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 25 Kelly, Mike FR-1 Cortland St. 2:00.96 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+Ø 1 Guarino, Nick SR-4 Fredonia 4:04.68 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
*+Ø 2 Berube, Lee SR Geneseo St. 4:09.15 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
3 Guarino, Josh SR-4 Fredonia 4:13.64 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
4 Clark, Tom Geneseo St. 4:14.14 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
5 Gabler, Lee SR-4 Geneseo St. 4:14.63 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 6 Streb, Mark SR Geneseo St. 4:16.03 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
Ø 7 O'Connor, Ryan SR Geneseo St. 4:16.95 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 8 Heymann, Mike SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4:18.10 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 9 Weber, Nate SR Oneonta 4:20.05 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 10 Longo, John SR Oneonta 4:20.53 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 11 Peterson, Ben SR Geneseo St. 4:22.34 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
Ø 12 Bronson, Kevin SR Geneseo St. 4:22.72 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
Ø 13 Fannon, Pat SO-2 Cortland St. 4:22.94 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 14 Carter, Chris Geneseo St. 4:23.08 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
Ø 15 Kramer, Tim SR-4 Geneseo St. 4:23.22 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
Ø 16 Novara, Eddie Geneseo St. 4:23.71 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/15/11
Ø 17 Mathews, Nate SO Brockport St. 4:24.69 Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
Ø 18 Henchen, Bobby SR-4 Geneseo St. 4:27.37 RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 19 Madison, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 4:27.44 Colgate Class of 32 Invi... 01/29/11
Ø 20 Reynolds, Jared JR Oneonta 4:27.96 NYU Team Challenge 02/19/11
Ø 21 Chambers, Tim Geneseo St. 4:28.47 RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 22 Juda, Bill SR Geneseo St. 4:29.15 RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 23 Mitchell, Josh SR Plattsburgh St. 4:29.37 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 24 Grim, Robert SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4:29.55 St. Lawrence Invitationa... 01/22/11
Ø 25 Pilecki, Kyle FR-1 Buffalo State 4:29.57 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Heymann, Mike SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 8:17.54 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 2 Novara, Eddie Geneseo St. 8:34.36 Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Ø 3 O'Connor, Ryan SR Geneseo St. 8:37.86 RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 4 Berube, Lee SR Geneseo St. 8:38.33 RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 5 Grim, Robert SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 8:43.93 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
Ø 6 Streb, Mark SR Geneseo St. 8:44.06 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/15/11
Ø 7 Clark, Tom Geneseo St. 8:47.17 Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Ø 8 Madison, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 8:50.44 NYU Team Challenge 02/19/11
Ø 9 Henchen, Bobby SR-4 Geneseo St. 8:52.65 Hamilton College Invitat... 02/05/11
Ø 10 Peterson, Ben SR Geneseo St. 8:53.11 Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Ø 11 Biondi, James SR Plattsburgh St. 8:56.52 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
Ø 12 Millar, Ryan Plattsburgh St. 8:57.05 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
Ø 13 Frink, Bradley SR-4 Brockport St. 9:00.86 Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Ø 14 Martin, Kyle SO-2 Cortland St. 9:01.99 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 15 Juda, Bill SR Geneseo St. 9:02.97 Hamilton College Invitat... 02/05/11
Ø 16 Kaminska, Tony SR Geneseo St. 9:03.03 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 17 Corcoran, Andrew Geneseo St. 9:03.43 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/15/11
Ø 18 Shearer, Adam Plattsburgh St. 9:03.65 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
Ø 19 Piacentini, Anthony JR Fredonia 9:06.42 RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 20 Reynolds, Jared JR Oneonta 9:08.24 Springfield College Invi... 02/05/11
Ø 21 Harvey, Chris SR Oneonta 9:08.70 NYC Gotham Cup 01/14/11
Ø 22 Todorov, Mitch JR Oneonta 9:08.99 Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Ø 23 Martin, Chris Plattsburgh St. 9:09.49 Deneault Invitational 02/19/11
Ø 24 Mitchell, Josh SR Plattsburgh St. 9:10.21 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
Ø 25 Hayward, Cal JR Fredonia 9:10.83 GaREAT Collegiate Open 01/28/11
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+Ø 1 Heymann, Mike SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 14:13.05 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
*+Ø 2 Berube, Lee SR Geneseo St. 14:23.89 Cornell Relays 12/04/10
3 O'Connor, Ryan SR Geneseo St. 14:35.73 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
4 Novara, Eddie Geneseo St. 14:42.30 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
Ø 5 Henchen, Bobby SR-4 Geneseo St. 14:55.85 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 6 Grim, Robert SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 14:59.07 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 7 Juda, Bill SR Geneseo St. 15:12.08 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
Ø 8 Corcoran, Andrew Geneseo St. 15:18.62 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
Ø 9 Gilmore, Ryan SR-4 Brockport St. 15:22.34 Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
Ø 10 Pampena, Nick SR-4 Oneonta 15:24.84 Saints Holiday Relays 12/11/10
Ø 11 Frink, Bradley SR-4 Brockport St. 15:25.50 Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
Ø 12 Wortner, Patrick Geneseo St. 15:26.25 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
Ø 13 Madison, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 15:28.83 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 14 Biondi, James SR Plattsburgh St. 15:35.62 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 15 Coon, Josh JR Brockport St. 15:43.30 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 16 Bennett, Jack SR Fredonia 15:49.34 GaREAT Collegiate Open 01/28/11
Ø 17 Pavlick, Brent SR Cortland St. 15:50.19 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 18 Tuttle, Jon SO-2 Cortland St. 15:59.53 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 19 Ward, Brendan JR-3 Cortland St. 16:05.19 Colgate Class of 32 Invi... 01/29/11
Ø 20 Harvey, Chris SR Oneonta 16:06.16 Colgate Class of 32 Invi... 01/29/11
Ø 21 Dikeman, Samson Oswego State 16:09.64 St. Lawrence Invitationa... 01/22/11
Ø 22 Ross, Casey JR Brockport St. 16:16.18 Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
  23 Romeo, Anthony SR Oneonta 16:21.94 Colgate Class of 32 Invi... 01/29/11
  24 Bott, Mike JR Oswego State 16:23.39 Kane Invitational 02/12/11
  25 Harmon, Robert Geneseo St. 16:24.35 Cornell Relays 12/04/10
55m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Rones, Chris FR-1 Buffalo State 7.61 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 2 Caughell, Carl Fredonia 7.88 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 2 Mussler, Joe SO-2 Brockport St. 7.88 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 4 Coleman, Daquan Oswego State 7.93 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 4 Rabideau, Dustin SR-4 Geneseo St. 7.93 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 6 Lindsey, Brandon SR-4 Brockport St. 8.09(60) Cornell Relays 12/04/10
Ø 7 Wilson, Nick SR-4 Cortland St. 8.13(60) Cornell Relays 12/04/10
Ø 8 Cox, Dustin SR Oneonta 8.16 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 8 Scott, Devin JR Plattsburgh St. 8.16 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 10 Lefort, Spencer Fredonia 8.20 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 11 Scott, Dustin Plattsburgh St. 8.22 Saints Holiday Relays 12/11/10
Ø 12 Williams, Alex JR-3 Cortland St. 8.28(60) Cornell Relays 12/04/10
Ø 13 Hoffman, Nicholas Geneseo St. 8.32 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 14 Depo, Ben Plattsburgh St. 8.37 St. Lawrence Invitationa... 01/22/11
Ø 15 McCaleb, Kyle FR-1 Oneonta 8.53 Springfield College Invi... 02/05/11
Ø 16 Emmanuale, Santino JR-3 Cortland St. 8.55 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 17 Cruz, Jonathan SO-2 Cortland St. 8.74(60) Deneault Invitational 02/19/11
  18 Keenan, Colin SR Geneseo St. 8.77(60) 2011 Ithaca Pentathlon 02/06/11
  19 Watson, Jameel SO-2 Oswego State 8.82(60) 2011 SUNY Cortland Winte... 01/29/11
  20 Jehle, Andrew SR Geneseo St. 8.93 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/15/11
  20 Pace, Christian SO-2 Brockport St. 8.93 St. Lawrence Invitationa... 01/22/11
  22 Major, Ron FR-1 Buffalo State 9.10 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/05/11
  23 Royce, David FR-1 Oswego State 9.13 Super Dual Saturday 02/05/11
  24 Bogar, Chad SR-4 Geneseo St. 9.18 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/15/11
  25 Rossi, Bryan SO-2 Cortland St. 9.25(60) Cornell Relays 12/04/10
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Cortland St. 3:16.88 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
+ 2 Buffalo State 3:17.10 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
+ 3 Oneonta 3:20.35 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
  4 Oswego State 3:26.56 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
  5 Geneseo St. 3:26.61 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
  6 Plattsburgh St. 3:27.29 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
  7 Fredonia 3:27.65 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
  8 Brockport St. 3:29.32 GaREAT Collegiate Open 01/28/11
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Geneseo St. 9:53.21 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
  2 Oneonta 10:11.73 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
  3 Cortland St. 10:38.94 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
  4 Oswego State 10:44.47 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
  5 Fredonia 10:47.26 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
  6 Plattsburgh St. 10:49.92 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
  7 Brockport St. 10:49.95 GaREAT Collegiate Open 01/28/11
  8 Buffalo State 10:54.25 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 McManus, Mike SR-4 Geneseo St. 6' 8.75" 2.05m MIT Coed Invitational #1 01/29/11
Ø 2 Loomis, Brandon FR-1 Cortland St. 6' 6" 1.98m Colgate Class of 32 Invi... 01/29/11
Ø 2 Scott, Dustin Plattsburgh St. 6' 6" 1.98m St. Lawrence Invitationa... 01/22/11
Ø 4 Cox, Dustin SR Oneonta 6' 5" 1.96m NYC Gotham Cup 01/14/11
Ø 5 Keenan, Colin SR Geneseo St. 6' 4" 1.93m 2011 Ithaca Pentathlon 02/06/11
Ø 5 Scott, Devin JR Plattsburgh St. 6' 4" 1.93m Saints Holiday Relays 12/11/10
Ø 7 Lefort, Spencer Fredonia 6' 2.75" 1.90m Case Western Spartan Rel... 01/22/11
Ø 8 Major, Ron FR-1 Buffalo State 6' 1.5" 1.87m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
  9 Miles, Ulysses FR-1 Oneonta 5' 10.75" 1.80m Colgate Class of 32 Invi... 01/29/11
  10 Fancois, Stanley SR-4 Oswego State 5' 10" 1.78m Super Dual Saturday 02/05/11
  11 Depo, Ben Plattsburgh St. 5' 8.75" 1.75m Super Dual Saturday 02/05/11
  12 Lindsey, Brandon SR-4 Brockport St. 5' 8.5" 1.74m Cornell Relays 12/04/10
  13 Heller, Sam Geneseo St. 5' 8" 1.73m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/15/11
  14 Jehle, Andrew SR Geneseo St. 5' 6.5" 1.69m 2011 Ithaca Pentathlon 02/06/11
  15 Holzmann, Chris FR-1 Buffalo State 5' 5" 1.65m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/05/11
  15 Houser, Adam FR-1 Buffalo State 5' 5" 1.65m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/05/11
  17 Brower, Robert SO-2 Cortland St. 5' 2.5" 1.59m Kane Invitational 02/12/11
  18 Rossi, Bryan SO-2 Cortland St. 4' 9.75" 1.47m Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Pericozzi, Ryan JR-3 Cortland St. 16' 0.75" 4.90m Kane Invitational 02/12/11
2 Ferrara, Zach JR Brockport St. 15' 9" 4.80m Kane Invitational 02/12/11
3 Rollins, Broncho Fredonia 15' 5" 4.70m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 4 Dahleiden, Cody SR Fredonia 15' 3" 4.65m Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Ø 5 Tylock, Kevin SR-4 Brockport St. 14' 11" 4.55m St. Lawrence Invitationa... 01/22/11
Ø 6 Bucaro, Ken JR-3 Cortland St. 14' 9" 4.50m Deneault Invitational 02/19/11
Ø 6 Fugazot, Dan SO-2 Cortland St. 14' 9" 4.50m Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Ø 8 Emley, Kevin SR-4 Brockport St. 14' 7.25" 4.45m Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
Ø 9 Curran, Alex Geneseo St. 14' 5.25" 4.40m RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/11/10
Ø 9 Cuthbert, Paul FR-1 Cortland St. 14' 5.25" 4.40m 2011 SUNY Cortland Winte... 01/29/11
Ø 11 Calandra, Tom FR-1 Cortland St. 14' 3.25" 4.35m Cornell Indoor Upstate C... 01/22/11
Ø 12 Craft, Greg SR-4 Fredonia 13' 11.25" 4.25m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 12 Nalette, Ben Fredonia 13' 11.25" 4.25m RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 14 Brower, Robert SO-2 Cortland St. 13' 9.25" 4.20m Cornell Relays 12/04/10
Ø 14 Field, Schuyler SR-4 Cortland St. 13' 9.25" 4.20m Deneault Invitational 02/19/11
Ø 16 Steiner, Daniel SR Geneseo St. 13' 5.25" 4.10m RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/11/10
Ø 17 Goebel, Ben Fredonia 12' 11.75" 3.96m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/05/11
Ø 18 Nguyen, Tony SR-4 Cortland St. 12' 11.5" 3.95m 2011 SUNY Cortland Winte... 01/29/11
Ø 18 Palushi, Beznik FR-1 Cortland St. 12' 11.5" 3.95m 2011 SUNY Cortland Winte... 01/29/11
Ø 20 Pasanen, Jake Geneseo St. 12' 9.5" 3.90m RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 21 Houser, Adam FR-1 Buffalo State 12' 6" 3.81m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/05/11
Ø 21 Lefort, Spencer Fredonia 12' 6" 3.81m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/05/11
Ø 23 Kane, Thorin Oswego State 12' 5.5" 3.80m 2011 SUNY Cortland Winte... 01/29/11
Ø 23 Schwartz, Jake SR-4 Cortland St. 12' 5.5" 3.80m 2011 SUNY Cortland Winte... 01/29/11
Ø 25 Biscardi, Joseph Geneseo St. 12' 1.5" 3.70m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/15/11
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Velasquez, Tomas JR-3 Cortland St. 23' 6" 7.16m Kane Invitational 02/12/11
2 Okafor, Nwana Geneseo St. 22' 11.25" 6.99m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
3 Scheftic, Tim FR-1 Cortland St. 22' 9.25" 6.94m 2011 SUNY Cortland Winte... 01/29/11
Ø 4 Murray, William SO-2 Buffalo State 22' 7.25" 6.89m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 5 Daves, Josh SO-2 Cortland St. 22' 6.5" 6.87m 2011 SUNY Cortland Winte... 01/29/11
Ø 5 Hamm, Peter SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 22' 6.5" 6.87m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 7 Winter, Shaun FR-1 Buffalo State 22' 5.75" 6.85m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 8 Charsky, Andrew Fredonia 21' 7.25" 6.58m RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 9 Wilson, Jerome JR-3 Buffalo State 21' 6" 6.55m 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 10 Lindsey, Brandon SR-4 Brockport St. 21' 5.25" 6.53m Cornell Relays 12/04/10
Ø 10 Razzano, Will JR-3 Cortland St. 21' 5.25" 6.53m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 12 Depo, Ben Plattsburgh St. 21' 4.25" 6.51m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 13 Pericozzi, Ryan JR-3 Cortland St. 21' 4" 6.50m Cornell Indoor Upstate C... 01/22/11
Ø 14 Green, Aaron FR-1 Cortland St. 21' 2.5" 6.46m 2011 SUNY Cortland Winte... 01/29/11
Ø 15 Ottman, Jacob FR Oswego State 21' 2" 6.45m Cornell Relays 12/04/10
Ø 16 LeRoy, Erik FR-1 Cortland St. 21' 1.25" 6.43m 2011 SUNY Cortland Winte... 01/29/11
Ø 17 Wood, Erik SO-2 Cortland St. 20' 11.25" 6.38m Deneault Invitational 02/19/11
Ø 18 Corona, Isaiah FR-1 Cortland St. 20' 8.5" 6.31m Cornell Relays 12/04/10
Ø 19 Kelley, Mike SR-4 Fredonia 20' 7.75" 6.29m Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Ø 20 Breier, Eric FR-1 Buffalo State 20' 7" 6.27m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 20 Scott, Devin JR Plattsburgh St. 20' 7" 6.27m Can Am Challenge 12/04/10
Ø 22 Lefort, Spencer Fredonia 20' 2.25" 6.15m Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Ø 22 Rossi, Bryan SO-2 Cortland St. 20' 2.25" 6.15m Cornell Relays 12/04/10
Ø 22 Scott, Dustin Plattsburgh St. 20' 2.25" 6.15m Saints Holiday Relays 12/11/10
Ø 25 Miles, Ulysses FR-1 Oneonta 20' 0.25" 6.10m Saints Holiday Relays 12/11/10
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Green, Aaron FR-1 Cortland St. 48' 0.75" 14.65m Kane Invitational 02/12/11
2 Razzano, Will JR-3 Cortland St. 47' 3" 14.40m Cornell Indoor Upstate C... 01/22/11
2 Wilson, Jerome JR-3 Buffalo State 47' 3" 14.40m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
4 Abron, Kyle JR-3 Buffalo State 46' 9" 14.25m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/05/11
5 Kelley, Mike SR-4 Fredonia 46' 5.5" 14.16m RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 6 Sinclair, Kenny FR-1 Cortland St. 46' 0.5" 14.03m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 7 Ellis, Dasheen SO-2 Cortland St. 45' 11.25" 14.00m Cornell Relays 12/04/10
Ø 8 Coleman, Daquan Oswego State 45' 9.25" 13.95m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 9 Ofosu, Michael SO-2 Cortland St. 45' 5.25" 13.85m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 10 Flynn, PJ Cortland St. 45' 1" 13.74m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 11 Miles, Ulysses FR-1 Oneonta 44' 7" 13.59m Springfield College Invi... 02/05/11
Ø 12 Charsky, Andrew Fredonia 43' 7.75" 13.30m RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 13 Ottman, Jacob FR Oswego State 43' 2.25" 13.16m Super Dual Saturday 02/05/11
Ø 13 Rabideau, Dustin SR-4 Geneseo St. 43' 2.25" 13.16m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 15 Stitt, Jeff SR Plattsburgh St. 42' 7.5" 12.99m Can Am Challenge 12/04/10
Ø 16 Hoffman, Nicholas Geneseo St. 42' 5.25" 12.93m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 17 Johnson, Will Brockport St. 42' 0.5" 12.81m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 18 Brennan, Alex Fredonia 40' 10.5" 12.46m RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 19 Okafor, Nwana Geneseo St. 40' 0.5" 12.20m RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/11/10
  20 Besso, Ian Geneseo St. 38' 10.25" 11.84m Cornell Relays 12/04/10
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Jones, Jonathan FR-1 Buffalo State 51' 9.75" 15.79m ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
2 Lund, Ray SR-4 Brockport St. 51' 4.5" 15.66m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 3 Colgan, Dustin SR Brockport St. 50' 1.75" 15.28m Cornell Relays 12/04/10
Ø 3 Rickman, Eric SR Geneseo St. 50' 1.75" 15.28m Hamilton College Invitat... 02/05/11
Ø 5 Markel, Zach SR Geneseo St. 49' 10" 15.19m RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 6 Fuentes, Jordan SO-2 Buffalo State 48' 11.75" 14.93m 2011 BW Mid-January Meet 01/21/11
Ø 7 Torres, Justin SO-2 Cortland St. 48' 6" 14.78m 2011 SUNY Cortland Winte... 01/29/11
Ø 8 Wilson, Shawn SO-2 Cortland St. 47' 7" 14.50m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 9 Rollo, Chris SR Oneonta 45' 10.5" 13.98m NYC Gotham Cup 01/14/11
Ø 10 Thomson, Jared FR-1 Cortland St. 45' 4.25" 13.82m Saints Holiday Relays 12/11/10
Ø 11 Trigo, Roger SO-2 Oswego State 45' 1.5" 13.75m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 12 Eldridge, Zack JR-3 Fredonia 44' 11.75" 13.71m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 13 Murphy, Brendan Geneseo St. 44' 0" 13.41m Hamilton College Invitat... 02/05/11
Ø 14 Fresco, Nick FR-1 Buffalo State 43' 2.25" 13.16m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/05/11
Ø 15 Prendergast, Tyler FR-1 Cortland St. 43' 1" 13.13m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 16 Bereza, Sean SR Oswego State 41' 9.75" 12.74m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 17 Harding, Kevin SR-4 Oneonta 41' 8.5" 12.71m Saints Holiday Relays 12/11/10
Ø 18 D'Amuro, Nick Geneseo St. 41' 2.5" 12.56m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 19 Wachtel, Matt FR-1 Cortland St. 40' 10.5" 12.46m 2011 SUNY Cortland Winte... 01/29/11
  20 Mordoff, Jon SO Brockport St. 38' 9" 11.81m RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
  21 Humbert, Greg JR-3 Oneonta 38' 7.75" 11.78m NYU Team Challenge 02/19/11
  22 Zink, Ian SR Plattsburgh St. 38' 7" 11.76m Can Am Challenge 12/04/10
  23 Jordonne, Chris SO-2 Buffalo State 38' 6.75" 11.75m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/05/11
  24 Hazelton, Alex JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 38' 6" 11.73m Super Dual Saturday 02/05/11
  25 Barilla, Alex SO-2 Brockport St. 38' 2.25" 11.64m Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+Ø 1 Lund, Ray SR-4 Brockport St. 61' 10.25" 18.85m Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Ø 2 Colgan, Dustin SR Brockport St. 54' 10.75" 16.73m Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Ø 3 Markel, Zach SR Geneseo St. 52' 4.5" 15.96m MIT Coed Invitational #1 01/29/11
Ø 4 Humbert, Greg JR-3 Oneonta 51' 11.25" 15.83m NYC Gotham Cup 01/14/11
Ø 5 Rickman, Eric SR Geneseo St. 51' 0" 15.54m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 6 Jones, Jonathan FR-1 Buffalo State 49' 10.5" 15.20m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 7 Fuentes, Jordan SO-2 Buffalo State 48' 7.25" 14.81m 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 8 Prendergast, Tyler FR-1 Cortland St. 48' 6.75" 14.80m 2011 SUNY Cortland Winte... 01/29/11
Ø 9 Eldridge, Zack JR-3 Fredonia 45' 5" 13.84m RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 9 Wilson, Shawn SO-2 Cortland St. 45' 5" 13.84m 2011 SUNY Cortland Winte... 01/29/11
Ø 11 Murphy, Brendan Geneseo St. 45' 3.5" 13.80m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 12 Torres, Justin SO-2 Cortland St. 44' 11.75" 13.71m Saints Holiday Relays 12/11/10
Ø 13 Harding, Kevin SR-4 Oneonta 44' 2" 13.46m Saints Holiday Relays 12/11/10
Ø 14 Barilla, Alex SO-2 Brockport St. 43' 1.75" 13.15m Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Ø 15 Radley, Max Fredonia 41' 8.5" 12.71m RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 16 D'Amuro, Nick Geneseo St. 41' 3.25" 12.58m Hamilton College Invitat... 02/05/11
Ø 17 Rollo, Chris SR Oneonta 40' 9.5" 12.43m St. Lawrence Invitationa... 01/22/11
Ø 18 Trigo, Roger SO-2 Oswego State 40' 2.25" 12.25m 2011 SUNY Cortland Winte... 01/29/11
Ø 19 Mordoff, Jon SO Brockport St. 38' 6" 11.73m RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
  20 Jordonne, Chris SO-2 Buffalo State 37' 3.25" 11.36m 2011 BW Mid-January Meet 01/21/11
  21 Fresco, Nick FR-1 Buffalo State 36' 6.75" 11.14m 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
  22 Heller, Sam Geneseo St. 36' 5.5" 11.11m Cornell Relays 12/04/10
  23 Bereza, Sean SR Oswego State 35' 9.25" 10.90m 2011 SUNY Cortland Winte... 01/29/11
  23 Thomson, Jared FR-1 Cortland St. 35' 9.25" 10.90m Deneault Invitational 02/19/11
  25 Paganello, Kyle Fredonia 34' 5.75" 10.51m RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/11/10
Indoor Pentathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Depo, Ben Plattsburgh St. 3178 Super Dual Saturday 02/05/11
  2 Scott, Dustin Plattsburgh St. 3090 Super Dual Saturday 02/05/11
  3 Keenan, Colin SR Geneseo St. 3025 2011 Ithaca Pentathlon 02/06/11
  4 Jehle, Andrew SR Geneseo St. 2686 2011 Ithaca Pentathlon 02/06/11
  5 Scott, Devin JR Plattsburgh St. 2368 Super Dual Saturday 02/05/11
55m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+Ø 1 Johnson, Erica JR-3 Buffalo State 6.97 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/11
2 Bonnell, Sarah FR-1 Cortland St. 7.26 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
3 Lassic, Nate'ya SO-2 Buffalo State 7.27 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 4 Henry, Sasha SO-2 Buffalo State 7.36 2011 BW Mid-January Meet 01/21/11
Ø 5 Scorse, Melissa SR-4 Brockport St. 7.40 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 6 Hollingsworth, Taniqua SR-4 Buffalo State 7.41 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 7 Dunham, Jazmin Buffalo State 7.42 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 8 Johnson, Patrice SO-2 Buffalo State 7.49 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 9 Cuevo, Diahann Geneseo St. 7.50 RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 10 Walker, Jessica JR-3 Buffalo State 7.51 2011 BW Mid-January Meet 01/21/11
Ø 11 Poles, Jasmine FR-1 Buffalo State 7.54 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 12 Evarts, Jenna JR-3 Cortland St. 7.56 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 13 Benavides, Bianca FR-1 Cortland St. 7.57 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 14 Sahm, Brittani JR-3 Cortland St. 7.58 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 15 Nichols, Lakeisha Buffalo State 7.60(60) Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
Ø 16 Brett, Kate SR-4 Fredonia 7.62 RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 16 Marin, Katya JR-3 Buffalo State 7.62 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/05/11
Ø 18 Brandt, Kaitlyn Oneonta 7.67 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 19 Risler, Jennifer SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 7.69 Super Dual Saturday 02/05/11
Ø 20 Kickel, Tara FR-1 Cortland St. 7.70 Saints Holiday Relays 12/11/10
Ø 21 Montrose, Veronica JR-3 Cortland St. 7.71(60) Cornell Indoor Upstate C... 01/22/11
Ø 22 Maziejka, Liz SR-4 Oneonta 7.75 St. Lawrence Invitationa... 01/22/11
Ø 23 Sutton, Samara SO-2 Buffalo State 7.77 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/05/11
Ø 24 McCasland, Amy SR Plattsburgh St. 7.81 St. Lawrence Invitationa... 01/22/11
Ø 25 Ripple, Christine SR Oswego State 7.83 Super Dual Saturday 02/05/11
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Dunham, Jazmin Buffalo State 25.45 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 2 Hollingsworth, Taniqua SR-4 Buffalo State 25.70 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 3 Nichols, Lakeisha Buffalo State 25.74 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 4 Bonnell, Sarah FR-1 Cortland St. 26.14 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 5 Lassic, Nate'ya SO-2 Buffalo State 26.18 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 6 Johnson, Erica JR-3 Buffalo State 26.30 Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
Ø 7 Henry, Sasha SO-2 Buffalo State 26.60 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/05/11
Ø 8 Marin, Katya JR-3 Buffalo State 26.76 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 9 Poles, Jasmine FR-1 Buffalo State 26.93 2011 BW Mid-January Meet 01/21/11
Ø 10 Montrose, Veronica JR-3 Cortland St. 26.95 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 11 Evarts, Jenna JR-3 Cortland St. 27.02 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 12 Scorse, Melissa SR-4 Brockport St. 27.04 Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
Ø 13 Maziejka, Liz SR-4 Oneonta 27.06 Colgate Class of 32 Invi... 01/29/11
Ø 14 Ewers, Mahalia SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 27.10 Deneault Invitational 02/19/11
Ø 15 Brandt, Kaitlyn Oneonta 27.13 NYU Team Challenge 02/19/11
Ø 16 Johnson, Patrice SO-2 Buffalo State 27.15 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 17 Cuevo, Diahann Geneseo St. 27.32 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 18 Stein, Kristen SR-4 Oneonta 27.51 NYU Team Challenge 02/19/11
Ø 19 McCasland, Amy SR Plattsburgh St. 27.68 Super Dual Saturday 02/05/11
Ø 20 Belkevich, Connie JR-3 Oneonta 27.75 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 21 Schafer, Nicole Cortland St. 27.77 Saints Holiday Relays 12/11/10
Ø 22 Mailander, Brittany FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 27.78 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
Ø 23 Hudson, Samantha Geneseo St. 27.93 Hamilton College Invitat... 02/05/11
Ø 24 Benavides, Bianca FR-1 Cortland St. 27.98 Saints Holiday Relays 12/11/10
Ø 25 Parker, Erin Fredonia 28.11 Kane Invitational 02/12/11
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Maziejka, Liz SR-4 Oneonta 58.77 NYU Team Challenge 02/19/11
Ø 2 McCasland, Amy SR Plattsburgh St. 59.03 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 3 Poles, Jasmine FR-1 Buffalo State 59.56 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 4 Stein, Kristen SR-4 Oneonta 59.86 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 5 Risler, Jennifer SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:00.01 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 6 Ewers, Mahalia SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:00.15 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 7 Montrose, Veronica JR-3 Cortland St. 1:01.06 Saints Holiday Relays 12/11/10
Ø 8 Nichols, Lakeisha Buffalo State 1:01.13 Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
Ø 9 Marin, Katya JR-3 Buffalo State 1:01.18 Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
Ø 10 Grable, Alexis Cortland St. 1:01.25 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 11 Henry, Liz SO-2 Cortland St. 1:01.34 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 12 Clark, Trisha FR-1 Cortland St. 1:01.38 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 13 TeRiele, Joanne SR Plattsburgh St. 1:01.58 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 14 Catanese, Kristan SR-4 Oneonta 1:01.80 NYU Team Challenge 02/19/11
Ø 15 Bott, Katie JR Oswego State 1:01.82 Super Dual Saturday 02/05/11
Ø 16 Brunscheen, Kelly SR Geneseo St. 1:01.96 RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 17 Spence, Suzan JR-3 Buffalo State 1:02.12 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 18 Kuberka, Victoria Geneseo St. 1:02.21 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
Ø 18 Moeller, Caitlin SO Brockport St. 1:02.21 Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
Ø 20 Brunetto, Lauren SR Oneonta 1:02.25 St. Lawrence Invitationa... 01/22/11
Ø 21 Hollingsworth, Taniqua SR-4 Buffalo State 1:02.38 Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
Ø 22 Hudson, Samantha Geneseo St. 1:02.40 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
Ø 23 Basciano, Val JR-3 Cortland St. 1:02.51 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 24 Williams, Chantal FR-1 Buffalo State 1:02.67 Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
Ø 25 Mahon, Carolyn Geneseo St. 1:02.72 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Brunetto, Lauren SR Oneonta 2:13.91 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 2 Aldridge, Mary Geneseo St. 2:17.02 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
Ø 3 Naylon, Jordyn Cortland St. 2:17.48 Deneault Invitational 02/19/11
Ø 4 Fairbanks, Alexis SO-2 Cortland St. 2:17.63 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 5 McCasland, Amy SR Plattsburgh St. 2:18.35 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 6 Brunscheen, Kelly SR Geneseo St. 2:18.36 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 7 Kowalewski, Cailin Geneseo St. 2:18.45 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 8 Dmchowski, Julie JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:20.21 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 9 Nasr, Carolyn SR Oneonta 2:20.53 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 10 Smith, Alyssa SR Geneseo St. 2:20.96 RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 11 Sullivan, Emily Geneseo St. 2:21.93 RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 12 Wassink, Melissa JR-3 Brockport St. 2:23.22 Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
Ø 13 Quercia, Laura FR-1 Cortland St. 2:23.45 Deneault Invitational 02/19/11
Ø 14 DiMura, Allie SR Oneonta 2:23.95 NYU Team Challenge 02/19/11
Ø 15 Bott, Katie JR Oswego State 2:24.68 Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Ø 16 Liberati, Marissa Geneseo St. 2:24.77 RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 17 Walsh, Kateri SR Fredonia 2:25.46 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 18 Risler, Jennifer SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:25.70 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 19 Cummings, Rosi Plattsburgh St. 2:26.22 Saints Holiday Relays 12/11/10
Ø 20 Schermerhorn, Amanda Plattsburgh St. 2:27.15 Super Dual Saturday 02/05/11
Ø 21 Alterio, Celia SR-4 Oneonta 2:27.25 Colgate Class of 32 Invi... 01/29/11
Ø 22 Loret, Sarah Oneonta 2:27.46 NYU Team Challenge 02/19/11
Ø 23 Brett, Kate SR-4 Fredonia 2:27.54 GaREAT Collegiate Open 01/28/11
Ø 24 TeRiele, Joanne SR Plattsburgh St. 2:27.63 Super Dual Saturday 02/05/11
Ø 25 Romaine, Lindsay SO-2 Oneonta 2:28.22 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Naylon, Jordyn Cortland St. 5:03.21 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 2 Smith, Alyssa SR Geneseo St. 5:04.28 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 3 Liberati, Marissa Geneseo St. 5:05.09 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 4 Schermerhorn, Amanda Plattsburgh St. 5:09.24 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 5 Wassink, Melissa JR-3 Brockport St. 5:10.76 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 6 Brunetto, Lauren SR Oneonta 5:12.86 NYU Team Challenge 02/19/11
Ø 7 Sullivan, Emily Geneseo St. 5:14.03 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 8 Alterio, Celia SR-4 Oneonta 5:16.24 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 9 Dmchowski, Julie JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:16.72 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 10 Aldridge, Mary Geneseo St. 5:19.30 RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 11 Fairbanks, Alexis SO-2 Cortland St. 5:21.80 Saints Holiday Relays 12/11/10
Ø 12 Ritchie, Sarah JR Brockport St. 5:24.86 GaREAT Collegiate Open 01/28/11
Ø 13 Heenan, Brigid Geneseo St. 5:25.43 RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 14 Romaine, Lindsay SO-2 Oneonta 5:25.62 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 15 Boncore, Jasmine Plattsburgh St. 5:25.93 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 16 Polsin, Danae Geneseo St. 5:26.61 RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 17 Coon, Colleen Plattsburgh St. 5:28.79 Deneault Invitational 02/19/11
Ø 18 Driscoll, Kelley Plattsburgh St. 5:29.17 Deneault Invitational 02/19/11
Ø 19 Dalton, Alyson JR-3 Cortland St. 5:29.26 Colgate Class of 32 Invi... 01/29/11
Ø 20 Hoelzl, Celeste Geneseo St. 5:30.38 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 21 Kennedy, Danielle Oneonta 5:31.10 Springfield College Invi... 02/05/11
Ø 22 Brunscheen, Kelly SR Geneseo St. 5:31.16 RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/11/10
Ø 23 Warren, Julia SR Plattsburgh St. 5:32.59 St. Lawrence Invitationa... 01/22/11
Ø 24 Fischman, Colleen FR-1 Cortland St. 5:32.61 Deneault Invitational 02/19/11
Ø 25 Cotey, Emily FR-1 Cortland St. 5:32.99 Saints Holiday Relays 12/11/10
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Liberati, Marissa Geneseo St. 9:54.52 Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Ø 2 Smith, Alyssa SR Geneseo St. 10:18.47 Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Ø 3 Dalton, Alyson JR-3 Cortland St. 10:21.54 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 3 Heenan, Brigid Geneseo St. 10:21.54 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 5 Coon, Colleen Plattsburgh St. 10:31.53 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 6 Driscoll, Kelley Plattsburgh St. 10:33.13 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 7 Alterio, Celia SR-4 Oneonta 10:34.28 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 8 Polsin, Danae Geneseo St. 10:34.84 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 9 Cotey, Emily FR-1 Cortland St. 10:38.87 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 10 Braun, Stefanie SR Plattsburgh St. 10:41.38 Deneault Invitational 02/19/11
Ø 11 Kennedy, Danielle Oneonta 10:42.13 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 12 Naylon, Jordyn Cortland St. 10:43.57 Cornell Indoor Upstate C... 01/22/11
Ø 13 Warren, Julia SR Plattsburgh St. 10:47.67 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
Ø 14 Hoffman, Hannah JR-3 Cortland St. 10:49.01 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 15 Sullivan, Emily Geneseo St. 10:49.79 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/15/11
Ø 16 Ernst, Pam JR Oneonta 10:52.16 NYU Team Challenge 02/19/11
Ø 17 Lok, Esther Geneseo St. 10:57.03 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 18 Eikeseth, Dayna FR-1 Cortland St. 10:57.68 Cornell Indoor Upstate C... 01/22/11
Ø 19 Jones, Ashley SR Geneseo St. 10:58.30 RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 20 Ritchie, Sarah JR Brockport St. 11:01.15 Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
Ø 21 Ryley, Allison Oneonta 11:02.94 NYU Team Challenge 02/19/11
Ø 22 Sakowski, Christina JR Oswego State 11:03.93 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 23 Vespa, Kristin SR-4 Cortland St. 11:05.85 2011 SUNY Cortland Winte... 01/29/11
Ø 24 Streeter, Brittany SR-4 Brockport St. 11:09.84 GaREAT Collegiate Open 01/28/11
Ø 25 Truby, Lauren JR Fredonia 11:16.01 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Liberati, Marissa Geneseo St. 17:22.37 2011 Boston University T... 01/28/11
2 Dalton, Alyson JR-3 Cortland St. 17:23.85 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 3 Heenan, Brigid Geneseo St. 18:02.88 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 4 Smith, Alyssa SR Geneseo St. 18:05.61 Cornell Relays 12/04/10
Ø 5 Sullivan, Caitlin SR-4 Cortland St. 18:15.13 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 6 Warren, Julia SR Plattsburgh St. 18:16.11 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 7 Vespa, Kristin SR-4 Cortland St. 18:18.00 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 8 Polsin, Danae Geneseo St. 18:22.67 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 9 Ernst, Pam JR Oneonta 18:39.11 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 10 Jones, Ashley SR Geneseo St. 18:43.15 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 11 Braun, Stefanie SR Plattsburgh St. 18:47.83 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 12 Kennedy, Danielle Oneonta 18:52.12 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 13 Dmchowski, Julie JR-3 Geneseo St. 18:57.74 Cornell Relays 12/04/10
Ø 14 Alterio, Celia SR-4 Oneonta 19:11.27 St. Lawrence Invitationa... 01/22/11
Ø 15 McAneney, Caitlin FR-1 Brockport St. 19:22.44 GaREAT Collegiate Open 01/28/11
Ø 16 Lok, Esther Geneseo St. 19:25.34 RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 17 Kohls, Katy JR-3 Brockport St. 19:35.71 Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
Ø 18 Ryley, Allison Oneonta 19:38.68 Colgate Class of 32 Invi... 01/29/11
Ø 19 Sprague, Amanda JR-3 Brockport St. 19:53.64 Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
Ø 20 Cioffi, Amber SR-4 Buffalo State 20:02.23 2011 BW Mid-February Mee... 02/11/11
Ø 21 Paccia, Ellen Oneonta 20:07.92 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 22 Fasciano, Jen JR-3 Brockport St. 20:13.70 GaREAT Collegiate Open 01/28/11
Ø 23 Ryan, Kelsey SO-2 Oneonta 20:32.88 NYC Gotham Cup 01/14/11
Ø 24 Skelton, Sarah SR Brockport St. 20:40.48 Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
Ø 25 Matthews, Melissa SR Geneseo St. 20:57.98 Cornell Relays 12/04/10
55m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Dunham, Jazmin Buffalo State 8.46 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 2 Walker, Jessica JR-3 Buffalo State 8.57 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 3 Russell, Reya SO-2 Buffalo State 8.58 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 4 Brett, Kate SR-4 Fredonia 8.62 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 5 Maxwell, Neshay JR-3 Buffalo State 8.70 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 6 Darling, Katie SO-2 Cortland St. 8.71 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 6 Moore, Grace SO-2 Fredonia 8.71 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 8 Dodd, Brittany SR Brockport St. 8.73 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 9 Schafer, Nicole Cortland St. 8.84 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 10 Mailander, Brittany FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.86 Super Dual Saturday 02/05/11
Ø 11 Parker, Erin Fredonia 8.92 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 12 Redino, Ashley SR Brockport St. 8.94 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 13 Jaroszko, Jessica SR Geneseo St. 9.03 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 14 Filipello, Brenna JR-3 Cortland St. 9.19(60) Deneault Invitational 02/19/11
Ø 15 Kuberka, Victoria Geneseo St. 9.21 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/15/11
Ø 16 TeRiele, Joanne SR Plattsburgh St. 9.23(60) 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
Ø 17 Maziejka, Liz SR-4 Oneonta 9.29 Springfield College Invi... 02/05/11
Ø 18 Orth, Casey FR-1 Buffalo State 9.33 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/05/11
Ø 19 Dic, Meredith Oneonta 9.51 Springfield College Invi... 02/05/11
Ø 20 Burns, Lindsey JR-3 Cortland St. 9.61(60) Cornell Relays 12/04/10
Ø 21 Ripple, Christine SR Oswego State 9.65 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 22 Biondi, Carly Geneseo St. 9.66 Hamilton College Invitat... 02/05/11
Ø 23 Mormile, Megan SO Brockport St. 9.71(60) 2011 Ithaca Pentathlon 02/06/11
Ø 24 Wagner, Jennifer Oneonta 9.73 Springfield College Invi... 02/05/11
Ø 25 Hopkins, Shannon SR Oneonta 9.76 Springfield College Invi... 02/05/11
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Plattsburgh St. 3:59.25 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
  2 Oneonta 3:59.92 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
  3 Cortland St. 4:03.36 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
  4 Fredonia 4:05.52 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
  5 Geneseo St. 4:06.98 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
  6 Oswego State 4:12.41 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
  7 Brockport St. 4:15.87 Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Geneseo St. 11:55.41 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
+ 2 Plattsburgh St. 12:11.13 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
  3 Oneonta 12:15.02 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
  4 Brockport St. 12:39.93 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
  5 Cortland St. 12:40.55 2011 Boston University V... 02/11/11
  6 Fredonia 13:41.97 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
  7 Buffalo State 13:59.69 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
  8 Oswego State 14:29.81 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Boburka, Kacy SR Oneonta 5' 7" 1.70m NYU Team Challenge 02/19/11
Ø 2 Serikstad, Kristen SR-4 Cortland St. 5' 5" 1.65m Cornell Indoor Upstate C... 01/22/11
Ø 3 Budd, Lexi FR-1 Cortland St. 5' 3" 1.60m Deneault Invitational 02/19/11
Ø 4 Chefalo, Carly SO-2 Brockport St. 5' 2.25" 1.58m St. Lawrence Invitationa... 01/22/11
Ø 5 Schafer, Nicole Cortland St. 5' 1.75" 1.57m Colgate Class of 32 Invi... 01/29/11
Ø 6 Ward, Justine SO Brockport St. 5' 1" 1.55m Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
Ø 7 Biondi, Carly Geneseo St. 5' 0.25" 1.53m RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 7 Cook, Julie SR Geneseo St. 5' 0.25" 1.53m Hamilton College Invitat... 02/05/11
Ø 7 King, Shannon SO-2 Geneseo St. 5' 0.25" 1.53m RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 7 Shumway, Jessica Geneseo St. 5' 0.25" 1.53m Hamilton College Invitat... 02/05/11
Ø 7 Stokes, Keisha JR-3 Geneseo St. 5' 0.25" 1.53m Hamilton College Invitat... 02/05/11
Ø 7 Tolman, Lyndsey Plattsburgh St. 5' 0.25" 1.53m Saints Holiday Relays 12/11/10
Ø 13 Levinn, Carrie Geneseo St. 4' 11.5" 1.51m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 13 White, Dionne Plattsburgh St. 4' 11.5" 1.51m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 13 Wood, Cailey JR-3 Oneonta 4' 11.5" 1.51m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 16 Thomas, Michelle SO-2 Cortland St. 4' 11" 1.50m Deneault Invitational 02/19/11
Ø 16 Wild, Emily FR-1 Oswego State 4' 11" 1.50m 2011 SUNY Cortland Winte... 01/29/11
Ø 18 Black, Holly JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4' 10.25" 1.48m Can Am Challenge 12/04/10
Ø 18 Darling, Katie SO-2 Cortland St. 4' 10.25" 1.48m Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Ø 18 Parker, Erin Fredonia 4' 10.25" 1.48m Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Ø 21 Armstrong, Antonia JR-3 Buffalo State 4' 9.75" 1.47m 2011 BW Mid-January Meet 01/21/11
Ø 22 Krivicich, Brittany SO-2 Cortland St. 4' 9" 1.45m Cornell Relays 12/04/10
Ø 22 Lewis, Lauren JR Brockport St. 4' 9" 1.45m GaREAT Collegiate Open 01/28/11
  24 Filipello, Brenna JR-3 Cortland St. 4' 6.75" 1.39m Kane Invitational 02/12/11
  25 Guard, Hailey SR-4 Fredonia 4' 6.25" 1.38m RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Fabbiano, Becky SR Brockport St. 10' 11.75" 3.35m GaREAT Collegiate Open 01/28/11
Ø 2 Caruso, Chelsea SO-2 Fredonia 10' 8" 3.25m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 2 Serpe, Rachel Geneseo St. 10' 8" 3.25m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 4 Yousett, Kelci Fredonia 10' 6" 3.20m RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 5 Wignall, Sarah SR-4 Cortland St. 9' 10" 3.00m Cornell Indoor Upstate C... 01/22/11
Ø 6 Hugo, Kelly FR-1 Cortland St. 9' 8" 2.95m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 6 Sector, Jessie JR Brockport St. 9' 8" 2.95m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 8 Hill, Victoria Geneseo St. 9' 0.25" 2.75m Hamilton College Invitat... 02/05/11
Ø 9 Cenzi, Victoria FR-1 Brockport St. 8' 10.25" 2.70m Cornell Relays 12/04/10
Ø 10 Bonesteel, Lindsay Plattsburgh St. 8' 6.25" 2.60m Saints Holiday Relays 12/11/10
Ø 11 Johnson, Rachel SO-2 Buffalo State 8' 6" 2.59m 2011 BW Mid-February Mee... 02/11/11
Ø 12 Hawkins, Morgan FR-1 Fredonia 8' 2.5" 2.50m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
  13 Wellington, Sarah Oswego State 7' 0.5" 2.15m St. Lawrence Invitationa... 01/22/11
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Poles, Jasmine FR-1 Buffalo State 17' 6.75" 5.35m ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 2 Bonnell, Sarah FR-1 Cortland St. 17' 2" 5.23m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 3 Chartrand, Michelle Oneonta 17' 0.5" 5.19m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 4 Hugo, Kelly FR-1 Cortland St. 17' 0" 5.18m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 4 White, Dionne Plattsburgh St. 17' 0" 5.18m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 6 Walker, Jessica JR-3 Buffalo State 16' 8.5" 5.09m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 7 Boburka, Kacy SR Oneonta 16' 7.25" 5.06m NYU Team Challenge 02/19/11
Ø 8 Hamm, Kori Oneonta 16' 5" 5.00m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 9 Schafer, Nicole Cortland St. 16' 4.25" 4.98m Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Ø 10 Hotchkiss, Alana SO-2 Cortland St. 16' 3" 4.95m Saints Holiday Relays 12/11/10
Ø 10 Stephens, Amber Cortland St. 16' 3" 4.95m Saints Holiday Relays 12/11/10
Ø 12 Wright, Alicia JR-3 Oswego State 16' 2.5" 4.94m Super Dual Saturday 02/05/11
Ø 13 Darling, Katie JR-3 Geneseo St. 16' 2.25" 4.93m Hamilton College Invitat... 02/05/11
Ø 14 Darling, Katie SO-2 Cortland St. 16' 0.25" 4.88m Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Ø 15 Cummiskey, Emily Fredonia 15' 11.5" 4.86m RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 16 Armstrong, Antonia JR-3 Buffalo State 15' 10.5" 4.84m Deneault Invitational 02/19/11
Ø 16 Johnson, Erica JR-3 Buffalo State 15' 10.5" 4.84m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 16 Moore, Grace SO-2 Fredonia 15' 10.5" 4.84m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 19 Cummiskey, Melissa Fredonia 15' 10.25" 4.83m RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 20 Bulkley, Reaghan JR-3 Geneseo St. 15' 9.5" 4.81m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 20 Filipello, Brenna JR-3 Cortland St. 15' 9.5" 4.81m Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Ø 22 Sutton, Samara SO-2 Buffalo State 15' 8.75" 4.79m Kent State Golden Flash ... 12/10/10
Ø 23 Parker, Erin Fredonia 15' 7" 4.75m RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/11/10
  24 Black, Holly JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 15' 4.25" 4.68m Can Am Challenge 12/04/10
  24 Mikiciuk, Amanda Fredonia 15' 4.25" 4.68m RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/11/10
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Walker, Jessica JR-3 Buffalo State 38' 0" 11.58m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
2 Hamm, Kori Oneonta 37' 0.5" 11.29m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 3 Poles, Jasmine FR-1 Buffalo State 36' 4.25" 11.08m Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
Ø 4 Cummiskey, Emily Fredonia 36' 3.5" 11.06m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 5 Chartrand, Michelle Oneonta 36' 0.75" 10.99m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 6 Stephens, Amber Cortland St. 35' 5.75" 10.81m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 7 Jones, Tenisha SR-4 Buffalo State 34' 7.5" 10.55m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 8 Hotchkiss, Alana SO-2 Cortland St. 34' 7" 10.54m Saints Holiday Relays 12/11/10
Ø 9 Yanoti, DianaDorothy Geneseo St. 34' 2.75" 10.43m Cornell Relays 12/04/10
Ø 10 Harrington, Alexis Plattsburgh St. 33' 9.5" 10.30m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 11 Sutton, Samara SO-2 Buffalo State 33' 6.5" 10.22m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/05/11
Ø 12 Maxwell, Neshay JR-3 Buffalo State 33' 3" 10.13m Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
Ø 13 Russell, Reya SO-2 Buffalo State 33' 1" 10.08m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/05/11
Ø 14 Darling, Katie JR-3 Geneseo St. 32' 10.25" 10.01m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 15 Poljak, Natalia Oneonta 32' 7" 9.93m NYU Team Challenge 02/19/11
Ø 16 Strozyk, Jessica Fredonia 31' 5.75" 9.59m RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/11/10
Ø 17 Tolman, Lyndsey Plattsburgh St. 31' 1.75" 9.49m Super Dual Saturday 02/05/11
Ø 18 Chaffee, Laura SO-2 Brockport St. 31' 1.25" 9.48m GaREAT Collegiate Open 01/28/11
  19 Therrien, Megan FR-1 Oswego State 30' 10.5" 9.41m Cornell Relays 12/04/10
  20 Cook, Julie SR Geneseo St. 30' 9.25" 9.38m RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Jones, Nicole JR Brockport St. 39' 11.25" 12.17m ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 2 Timmons, Sarah SR Oneonta 38' 4" 11.68m Springfield College Invi... 02/05/11
Ø 3 Powell, Stephanie SR-4 Brockport St. 37' 11.25" 11.56m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 4 Boburka, Kacy SR Oneonta 37' 8" 11.48m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 5 Lachman, Chelsea SO-2 Cortland St. 37' 6.75" 11.45m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 6 Hoover, Kristine SO Brockport St. 37' 2.5" 11.34m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 7 Talani, Brittany SR-4 Geneseo St. 36' 2.25" 11.03m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 8 Needham, Maggie SR Brockport St. 35' 8.5" 10.88m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 9 Gibbins, Stacey SR-4 Brockport St. 34' 10.25" 10.62m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 10 Yager, Samantha SO-2 Oswego State 34' 2.25" 10.42m Cornell Relays 12/04/10
Ø 11 Goodberlet, Kathleen Fredonia 34' 1.25" 10.39m Case Western Spartan Rel... 01/22/11
Ø 12 Gansle, Ashley JR-3 Cortland St. 34' 0" 10.36m Saints Holiday Relays 12/11/10
Ø 13 Poljak, Natalia Oneonta 32' 11.75" 10.05m St. Lawrence Invitationa... 01/22/11
Ø 14 DeNovio, Emily Oneonta 32' 5" 9.88m Springfield College Invi... 02/05/11
  15 Staniewski, Joanna Geneseo St. 31' 11.25" 9.73m RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/11/10
  16 Schafer, Nicole Cortland St. 31' 10.75" 9.72m ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
  17 Parsons, Kate SR Oneonta 31' 2" 9.50m Saints Holiday Relays 12/11/10
  18 Roseboom, Natasha SO-2 Cortland St. 31' 1" 9.47m 2011 SUNY Cortland Winte... 01/29/11
  19 Condie, Tracy FR-1 Oswego State 30' 0.75" 9.16m 2011 SUNY Cortland Winte... 01/29/11
  20 Eckert, Mallory Oswego State 29' 11.5" 9.13m Cornell Relays 12/04/10
  21 Filipello, Brenna JR-3 Cortland St. 29' 6.75" 9.01m Cornell Indoor Upstate C... 01/22/11
  22 Lane, Jordan JR-3 Brockport St. 28' 7.75" 8.73m 2011 Ithaca Pentathlon 02/06/11
  22 Lewis, Lauren JR Brockport St. 28' 7.75" 8.73m St. Lawrence Invitationa... 01/22/11
  24 Darling, Katie SO-2 Cortland St. 28' 1.5" 8.57m Kane Invitational 02/12/11
  25 Mormile, Megan SO Brockport St. 28' 0.75" 8.55m 2011 Ithaca Pentathlon 02/06/11
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Powell, Stephanie SR-4 Brockport St. 53' 3" 16.23m Kent State Tune-Up 02/19/11
2 Timmons, Sarah SR Oneonta 53' 2.25" 16.21m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 3 Gibbins, Stacey SR-4 Brockport St. 50' 0" 15.24m ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 4 Barbaglia, Maria SR-4 Geneseo St. 48' 2.5" 14.69m ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
Ø 5 Jones, Nicole JR Brockport St. 47' 7.75" 14.52m Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Ø 6 Goodberlet, Kathleen Fredonia 43' 8.5" 13.32m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 7 Hoover, Kristine SO Brockport St. 43' 7.75" 13.30m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 8 Parsons, Kate SR Oneonta 43' 3" 13.18m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
Ø 9 Needham, Maggie SR Brockport St. 41' 5.25" 12.63m Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Ø 10 McClean, Jessica Fredonia 38' 10.5" 11.85m RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
Ø 11 Roseboom, Natasha SO-2 Cortland St. 38' 5.5" 11.72m Deneault Invitational 02/19/11
Ø 12 Yager, Samantha SO-2 Oswego State 37' 5" 11.40m Cornell Relays 12/04/10
Ø 13 Evers, Kayla SO-2 Cortland St. 36' 1.25" 11.00m Kane Invitational 02/12/11
Ø 14 Gansle, Ashley JR-3 Cortland St. 36' 0.25" 10.98m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/11
  15 Staniewski, Joanna Geneseo St. 32' 5.75" 9.90m RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/11/10
  16 Lachman, Chelsea SO-2 Cortland St. 32' 5.5" 9.89m Saints Holiday Relays 12/11/10
  17 DeNovio, Emily Oneonta 32' 2" 9.80m Kane Invitational 02/12/11
  18 Eckert, Mallory Oswego State 31' 5.25" 9.58m 2011 SUNY Cortland Winte... 01/29/11
  19 Condie, Tracy FR-1 Oswego State 30' 7.75" 9.34m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/15/11
  20 Metzger, Loren Fredonia 30' 6.25" 9.30m RIT Orange/Brown Invitat... 02/18/11
  21 Johnson, Karli SO-2 Cortland St. 27' 3.25" 8.31m Cornell Relays 12/04/10
  22 Fabian, Kim SO-2 Cortland St. 26' 10.5" 8.19m Cornell Relays 12/04/10
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schafer, Nicole Cortland St. 2998 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/04/11
  2 Darling, Katie SO-2 Cortland St. 2817 Kane Invitational 02/12/11
  3 Parker, Erin Fredonia 2728 Kane Invitational 02/12/11
  4 Filipello, Brenna JR-3 Cortland St. 2662 Kane Invitational 02/12/11
  5 Mormile, Megan SO Brockport St. 2384 2011 Ithaca Pentathlon 02/06/11
  6 Black, Holly JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2347 Super Dual Saturday 02/05/11
  7 Lane, Jordan JR-3 Brockport St. 2324 2011 Ithaca Pentathlon 02/06/11
  8 Ward, Justine SO Brockport St. 2179 2011 Ithaca Pentathlon 02/06/11
  9 Levinn, Carrie Geneseo St. 2127 2011 Ithaca Pentathlon 02/06/11