Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
* |
1 |
Moore, Tre |
|
Buffalo State |
7.01 |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
1 |
Saint Germain, Romain |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
7.01 |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
01/28/17 |
|
* |
1 |
Weaver, Amman |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
7.01 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
1 |
Liebel, Robert |
JR-3 |
Buffalo State |
7.01 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Thompson, Darren |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
7.02(55) |
2017 BW Dr. William Tara... |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
6 |
Cotton, Eddie |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
7.03 |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
7 |
Mahar, Sam |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
7.05 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Jones, Kevin |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
7.07 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
9 |
Jemmott, Enoch |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
7.08 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Billings, Blaine |
|
Buffalo State |
7.09 |
Highlander Invitational |
01/20/17 |
|
* |
11 |
Meszler, Zachary |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
7.11 |
Upstate Challenge 2017 |
01/21/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Roche, Mykel |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
7.12 |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
13 |
Lawal, Elijah |
|
Buffalo State |
7.14 |
Highlander Invitational |
01/20/17 |
|
* |
13 |
Willard, James |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
7.14 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
15 |
Cepeda, Alec |
JR-3 |
Oswego State |
7.15 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Joyce, Liam |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
7.18 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
17 |
Dwyer, Ryan |
FR-1 |
SUNY Geneseo |
7.24 |
Houghton December Classi... |
12/09/16 |
|
* |
17 |
Denny, Eric |
SR-4 |
Plattsburgh St. |
7.24 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
19 |
Crumb, Adam |
|
Oswego State |
7.26 |
Highlander Invitational |
01/20/17 |
|
* |
19 |
Christopherson, Connor |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
7.26 |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
|
200m (Men)
* |
1 |
Liebel, Robert |
JR-3 |
Buffalo State |
22.25 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
2 |
Mahar, Sam |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
22.46 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Saint Germain, Romain |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
22.63 |
ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... |
03/03/17 |
|
* |
4 |
Kouyate, Mohamed |
JR-3 |
Buffalo State |
22.73 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Thompson, Darren |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
22.76 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
6 |
Jemmott, Enoch |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
22.84 |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
7 |
Christian, Connor |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
22.88 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Jones, Kyle |
SR-4 |
Plattsburgh St. |
22.92 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
9 |
Cepeda, Alec |
JR-3 |
Oswego State |
23.00 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Cotton, Eddie |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
23.06 # |
John Thomas Terrier Invi... |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
11 |
Meszler, Zachary |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
23.12 |
Upstate Challenge 2017 |
01/21/17 |
|
* |
11 |
Mahar, Jeffrey |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
23.12 |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
13 |
Jones, Kevin |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
23.14 |
Brockport Golden Eagle M... |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
14 |
Danz, Michael |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
23.15 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
15 |
Switzer, Dylan |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
23.16 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Gil, Ruben |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
23.24 |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Levine, Zach |
SO-2 |
Oswego State |
23.24 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
18 |
Moore, Tre |
|
Buffalo State |
23.40 |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
18 |
Fabian, Brian |
SO-2 |
Plattsburgh St. |
23.40 |
Saints Holiday Relays |
12/03/16 |
|
* |
20 |
Miller, Nick |
|
Buffalo State |
23.41 |
Highlander Invitational |
01/20/17 |
|
|
400m (Men)
* |
1 |
Kouyate, Mohamed |
JR-3 |
Buffalo State |
49.03 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
2 |
Sikora, Cody |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
49.49 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Jones, Kyle |
SR-4 |
Plattsburgh St. |
50.01 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
4 |
Hannahoe, Zach |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
50.13 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Christian, Connor |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
50.16 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
6 |
Gil, Ruben |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
50.21 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
7 |
Liebel, Robert |
|
Buffalo State |
50.41 |
Highlander Invitational |
01/20/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Fabian, Brian |
SO-2 |
Plattsburgh St. |
50.56 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
9 |
Serrette, Noah |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
50.94 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Johnson, Austen |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
51.07 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
11 |
Jemmott, Enoch |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
51.16 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Faulkner, Gillan |
|
SUNY Geneseo |
51.19 |
Highlander Invitational |
01/20/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Billings, Blaine |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
51.19 |
2017 BW Dr. William Tara... |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
14 |
Carlson, Chris |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
51.36 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
15 |
Engesser, Mike |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
51.38 # |
John Thomas Terrier Invi... |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Benton, Darius |
FR-1 |
Oswego State |
51.56 |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
01/28/17 |
|
* |
17 |
Mahar, Jeffrey |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
51.62 # |
John Thomas Terrier Invi... |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
18 |
Yarde, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
51.73 |
Deneault Memorial 2017 |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
19 |
Castro, Doug |
|
Oswego State |
51.78 |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
20 |
Grandy, Zach |
JR-3 |
Plattsburgh St. |
51.90 |
Saints Holiday Relays |
12/03/16 |
|
|
800m (Men)
* |
1 |
Griffin, Ben |
SR-4 |
Oswego State |
1:52.82 |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
2 |
Faulkner, Gillan |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
1:54.46 |
19th Annual Bison Open |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Vinson, Ethan |
SR-4 |
Plattsburgh St. |
1:55.46 |
ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... |
03/03/17 |
|
* |
4 |
LoParco, Nate |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
1:55.98 |
Tufts Final Qualifier |
03/04/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Bellante, Ethan |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
1:56.27 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
6 |
Collado, Elineury |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
1:57.61 |
Tufts Final Qualifier |
03/04/17 |
|
* |
7 |
Kuehn, Sean |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
1:57.64 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Granger, Aaron |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
1:57.69 |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
9 |
Akerley, Devin |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
1:58.38 |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Mazzuca, Lorenzo |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
1:58.64 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
11 |
Forte, James |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
1:58.97 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Westman, Daniel |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
1:59.04 |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
13 |
Ferris, Anthony |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
1:59.18 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
14 |
Abdurahim, Mehamed |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
1:59.41 |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
15 |
Joseph, Merlin |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
1:59.90 |
Deneault Memorial 2017 |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Ryan, Sean |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
1:59.94 |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
17 |
Schultz, Will |
FR-1 |
SUNY Geneseo |
2:00.22 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
18 |
Shenal, Patrick |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
2:00.33 |
Mount Union Wuske Invita... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
19 |
Hannahoe, Zach |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
2:00.35 |
19th Annual Bison Open |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
20 |
Anderson, Marcos |
FR-1 |
SUNY Geneseo |
2:00.57 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
|
1 Mile (Men)
* |
1 |
Garcia-Cassani, Isaac |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
4:07.77 |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
* |
2 |
Griffin, Ben |
SR-4 |
Oswego State |
4:17.58 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Ripa, John |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
4:18.60 |
Tufts Final Qualifier |
03/04/17 |
|
* |
4 |
Holtzman, Luke |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
4:19.40 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Briggs, Travis |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
4:20.07 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
6 |
Hoelzl, Justin |
FR-1 |
SUNY Geneseo |
4:20.96 |
Tufts Final Qualifier |
03/04/17 |
|
* |
7 |
Granger, Aaron |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
4:21.23 |
ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... |
03/03/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Akerley, Devin |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
4:21.48 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
9 |
Mazzuca, Lorenzo |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
4:21.82 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Cooper, Robert |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
4:23.63 |
Deneault Memorial 2017 |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
11 |
LeClair, Nick |
SO-2 |
Oswego State |
4:23.93 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Martin, James |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
4:24.16 |
19th Annual Bison Open |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
13 |
Ryan, Mitch |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
4:24.88 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
14 |
Abdurahim, Mehamed |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
4:25.77 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
15 |
Kuehn, Sean |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
4:26.38 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Busby, David |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
4:26.51 |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
17 |
Espey, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
4:26.56 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
18 |
Olmsted, Timothy |
SO-2 |
Oswego State |
4:26.72 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
19 |
McCandless, Cabel |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
4:27.19 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
20 |
Kramer, Alex |
|
SUNY Geneseo |
4:27.38 |
Highlander Invitational |
01/20/17 |
|
|
3,000m (Men)
* |
1 |
Garcia-Cassani, Isaac |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
8:31.96 |
Upstate Challenge 2017 |
01/21/17 |
|
* |
2 |
Briggs, Travis |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
8:34.39 |
Tufts Final Qualifier |
03/04/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Mazzuca, Alfredo |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
8:35.51 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
4 |
Kramer, Alex |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
8:38.55 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Fleming, Andy |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
8:39.92 # |
John Thomas Terrier Invi... |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
6 |
Burks, Alex |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
8:41.57 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
7 |
Busby, David |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
8:42.72 |
Ithaca College Quad Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Ryan, Mitch |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
8:43.14 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
9 |
Ripa, John |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
8:47.85 |
19th Annual Bison Open |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
10 |
McCandless, Cabel |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
8:48.08 |
Deneault Memorial 2017 |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
11 |
Jorgensen, Matt |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
8:49.49 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Smith, Aidan |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
8:53.27 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
13 |
Brennan, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
8:55.15 # |
John Thomas Terrier Invi... |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
14 |
Brickner, Dylan |
|
Brockport St. |
8:55.56 |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
15 |
Seitz, Kevin |
FR-1 |
SUNY Geneseo |
8:56.15 |
19th Annual Bison Open |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Sommer, Justin |
SO-2 |
Oswego State |
8:58.17 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
17 |
Pulvidente, Connor |
|
SUNY Geneseo |
8:58.59 |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
18 |
Akerley, Devin |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
9:00.38 |
Ithaca College Quad Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
* |
19 |
Kern, Colin |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
9:02.14 |
19th Annual Bison Open |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
20 |
Jenkins, Matthew |
SO-2 |
Plattsburgh St. |
9:03.01 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
|
5,000m (Men)
* |
1 |
Kramer, Alex |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
14:31.02 |
Tufts Final Qualifier |
03/04/17 |
|
* |
2 |
Mazzuca, Alfredo |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
14:53.15 |
Tufts Final Qualifier |
03/04/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Busby, David |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
15:05.96 # |
John Thomas Terrier Invi... |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
4 |
Briggs, Travis |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
15:06.09 |
19th Annual Bison Open |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Kern, Colin |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
15:10.88 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
6 |
Burks, Alex |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
15:13.55 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
7 |
Pulvidente, Connor |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
15:20.09 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Greenseich, Colin |
JR-3 |
Oswego State |
15:30.65 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
9 |
Fleming, Andy |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
15:35.48 |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
01/14/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Tate, Jackson |
FR-1 |
SUNY Geneseo |
15:41.80 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
11 |
McAneny, Sean |
|
SUNY Geneseo |
15:44.30 |
Highlander Invitational |
01/20/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Heraghty, Sam |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
15:45.47 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
13 |
Morris, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Oswego State |
15:46.08 |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
14 |
Jenkins, Matthew |
SO-2 |
Plattsburgh St. |
15:47.41 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
15 |
Berglin, Nick |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
15:49.28 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Hall, Alex |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
15:51.71 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
17 |
Hannan, Chris |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
15:55.38 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
18 |
Difulvio, Mark |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
15:55.49 |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
19 |
Brickner, Dylan |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
15:56.17 |
Brockport Golden Eagle M... |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
20 |
Dunham, Chad |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
15:59.43 # |
John Thomas Terrier Invi... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
60m H (Men)
* |
1 |
Malone, Storm |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
8.16 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
2 |
Christopherson, Connor |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
8.28 |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Flood, Jack |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
8.33 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
4 |
Duhaney, Chris |
|
Buffalo State |
8.41 |
Highlander Invitational |
01/20/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Di Vittorio, Brent |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
8.50 |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
* |
6 |
Cutler, Austin |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
8.51 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
7 |
Converse, Jacob |
FR-1 |
SUNY Geneseo |
8.57 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Fischer, Josh |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
8.62 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
9 |
Odijie, Osahon |
SR |
Buffalo State |
8.81 |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Maggiolo, Colin |
SO-2 |
Oswego State |
8.88 |
Middlebury Winter Classi... |
01/14/17 |
|
* |
11 |
Denny, Eric |
SR-4 |
Plattsburgh St. |
8.91 |
ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... |
03/03/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Kashmer, Zachary |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
9.00 |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Carlson, Chris |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
9.00 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
14 |
Cadet, Akim |
SO-2 |
Oswego State |
9.08 |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
01/28/17 |
|
* |
14 |
Gray, Nick |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
9.08 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Paciga, Mitch |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
9.09 |
Houghton December Classi... |
12/09/16 |
|
* |
17 |
Lebit, Ben |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
9.18 |
Ithaca College Quad Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
|
18 |
Lambert, Cody |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
9.31 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
19 |
Diaz Lopez, Kevin |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
9.32 |
Cornell Greg Page Relays... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
20 |
Ciccarelli, Anthony |
FR-1 |
Plattsburgh St. |
9.33 |
Continental Invitational |
01/21/17 |
|
|
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
|
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
|
High Jump (Men)
* |
1 |
Flood, Jack |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
6' 9" |
2.06m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
2 |
Vachon, Nick |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
6' 8" |
2.03m |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Christopherson, Connor |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
6' 6.75" |
2.00m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Davis, Adonis |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
6' 6.75" |
2.00m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Di Vittorio, Brent |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
6' 6.25" |
1.99m |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
* |
6 |
Caparro, Rocky |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
6' 4.75" |
1.95m |
Houghton December Classi... |
12/09/16 |
|
* |
6 |
Serafin, Nick |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
6' 4.75" |
1.95m |
Houghton December Classi... |
12/09/16 |
|
* |
8 |
Huber, Kevin |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
6' 4" |
1.93m |
Brockport Golden Eagle M... |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Denny, Eric |
SR-4 |
Plattsburgh St. |
6' 4" |
1.93m |
Middlebury Invitational |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Goldsmith, Matthew |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
6' 4" |
1.93m |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
11 |
Converse, Jacob |
|
SUNY Geneseo |
6' 3.25" |
1.91m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
11 |
Paciga, Mitch |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
6' 3.25" |
1.91m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
13 |
Okereke, Francis |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
6' 2.75" |
1.90m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
14 |
Kashmer, Zachary |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
6' 2.25" |
1.89m |
Cornell Greg Page Relays... |
12/03/16 |
|
* |
14 |
Bubb, Thomas |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
6' 2.25" |
1.89m |
Cornell Greg Page Relays... |
12/03/16 |
|
* |
16 |
Alexis, Robert |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
6' 2" |
1.88m |
Mount Union Wuske Invita... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
17 |
Fender, Damian |
|
Brockport St. |
6' 1.25" |
1.86m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
18 |
Lawal, Elijah |
JR-3 |
Buffalo State |
6' 0.75" |
1.85m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
19 |
Lebit, Ben |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
5' 11.5" |
1.82m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
19 |
Lambert, Cody |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
5' 11.5" |
1.82m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Men)
* |
1 |
Cohen, Kyle |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
16' 1.75" |
4.92m |
ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... |
03/03/17 |
|
* |
2 |
Oehler-Marx, Whitman |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
16' 0.75" |
4.90m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Kollmer, Charles |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
15' 9" |
4.80m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
4 |
Steinman, Josh |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
15' 5" |
4.70m |
Brockport Green vs. Gold... |
12/02/16 |
|
* |
5 |
Haines, Justyn |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
15' 1" |
4.60m |
Mount Union Wuske Invita... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
6 |
Taylor III, Terry |
|
SUNY Geneseo |
15' 0" |
4.57m |
Highlander Invitational |
01/20/17 |
|
* |
6 |
Greenlaw, Matthew |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
15' 0" |
4.57m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Mieses, Ivan |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
14' 11" |
4.55m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
9 |
Flood, Jack |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
14' 6" |
4.42m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Christopherson, Connor |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
14' 5.25" |
4.40m |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
* |
11 |
Palmisano, Kevin |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
14' 3.25" |
4.35m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
01/14/17 |
|
* |
11 |
Fitchett, Corey |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
14' 3.25" |
4.35m |
Upstate Challenge 2017 |
01/21/17 |
|
* |
13 |
Weiner, Chris |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
13' 11.25" |
4.25m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
13 |
Howard, Trent |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
13' 11.25" |
4.25m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
13 |
Zaldavar, Xavier |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
13' 11.25" |
4.25m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
16 |
DeLorenzo, Matthew |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
13' 6.25" |
4.12m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Pidgeon, Jarret |
FR-1 |
Plattsburgh St. |
13' 6.25" |
4.12m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
18 |
Friel, Jesse |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
13' 5.25" |
4.10m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
18 |
Adekoya, Rahman |
JR-3 |
Plattsburgh St. |
13' 5.25" |
4.10m |
Continental Invitational |
01/21/17 |
|
* |
20 |
Davis, Jacob |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
13' 3.5" |
4.05m |
Cornell Greg Page Relays... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
Long Jump (Men)
* |
1 |
Williams, Devlen |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
23' 7.5" |
7.20m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
2 |
Walter, Chris |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
22' 10.5" |
6.97m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Denny, Eric |
SR-4 |
Plattsburgh St. |
22' 8" |
6.91m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
4 |
Flood, Jack |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
22' 7" |
6.88m |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Neubauer, Matthew |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
22' 4.5" |
6.82m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Riddick, Marquise |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
22' 4.5" |
6.82m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
7 |
Di Vittorio, Brent |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
22' 3.75" |
6.80m |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Jones, Dawan |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
22' 2.5" |
6.77m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
01/28/17 |
|
* |
9 |
Pollock, David |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
22' 1.75" |
6.75m |
RIT February Invitationa... |
02/03/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Crumb, Adam |
SR-4 |
Oswego State |
22' 0.75" |
6.72m |
Tufts Final Qualifier |
03/04/17 |
|
* |
11 |
Moore, Tre |
|
Buffalo State |
21' 11.5" |
6.69m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Shaw, Taj |
|
Brockport St. |
21' 9" |
6.63m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Cruz, Mike |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
21' 9" |
6.63m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
01/28/17 |
|
* |
14 |
Lambert, Cody |
|
Buffalo State |
21' 8" |
6.60m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
15 |
Weaver, Amman |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
21' 6.75" |
6.57m |
RIT February Invitationa... |
02/03/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Valley, Jake |
FR-1 |
Fredonia |
21' 6" |
6.55m |
Houghton December Classi... |
12/09/16 |
|
* |
17 |
Alexis, Robert |
|
Buffalo State |
21' 3.5" |
6.49m |
Highlander Invitational |
01/20/17 |
|
* |
18 |
Arnaud, Richard |
|
Buffalo State |
21' 3.25" |
6.48m |
Highlander Invitational |
01/20/17 |
|
* |
18 |
Williams, Sachar |
JR-3 |
Buffalo State |
21' 3.25" |
6.48m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
20 |
Cotton, Eddie |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
21' 2" |
6.45m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
Triple Jump (Men)
* |
1 |
Jones, Dawan |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
48' 1.75" |
14.67m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
2 |
White, Christopher |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
47' 4.5" |
14.44m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Caparro, Rocky |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
46' 10.75" |
14.29m |
Deneault Memorial 2017 |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
4 |
Shaw, Taj |
|
Brockport St. |
45' 4.5" |
13.83m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Scheff, Ian |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
45' 1.75" |
13.76m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
6 |
Fender, Damian |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
44' 11.5" |
13.70m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
7 |
Davis, Adonis |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
44' 9.75" |
13.66m |
Brockport Golden Eagle M... |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Roche, Mykel |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
44' 2.75" |
13.48m |
Tufts Final Qualifier |
03/04/17 |
|
* |
9 |
Neubauer, Matthew |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
44' 0.5" |
13.42m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Riddick, Marquise |
|
Brockport St. |
43' 10" |
13.36m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
11 |
Alexis, Robert |
|
Buffalo State |
43' 7" |
13.28m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Zhang, Johnny |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
43' 5" |
13.23m |
Brockport Green vs. Gold... |
12/02/16 |
|
* |
13 |
Odijie, Iyroe |
|
Buffalo State |
43' 4.5" |
13.22m |
Highlander Invitational |
01/20/17 |
|
* |
14 |
Okereke, Francis |
|
Brockport St. |
42' 9.5" |
13.04m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
15 |
Baker, Sean |
SR-4 |
Plattsburgh St. |
42' 4" |
12.90m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Goldsmith, Matthew |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
42' 1.5" |
12.84m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
01/28/17 |
|
* |
17 |
Arnaud, Richard |
|
Buffalo State |
42' 0.5" |
12.81m |
Highlander Invitational |
01/20/17 |
|
* |
18 |
Hibit, Caleb |
FR-1 |
Plattsburgh St. |
41' 11.5" |
12.79m |
Saints Holiday Relays |
12/03/16 |
|
* |
18 |
Denny, Eric |
SR-4 |
Plattsburgh St. |
41' 11.5" |
12.79m |
Saints Holiday Relays |
12/03/16 |
|
* |
20 |
Cruz, Mike |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
40' 9.5" |
12.43m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
01/28/17 |
|
|
Shot Put (Men)
* |
1 |
Rogers, Jon |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
57' 0.75" |
17.39m |
ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... |
03/03/17 |
|
* |
2 |
Couch, Mitchel |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
51' 8.5" |
15.76m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Rapone, Gunner |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
50' 10.75" |
15.51m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
4 |
Johnson, Christian |
|
Brockport St. |
49' 9.25" |
15.17m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Rizzo, Rick |
|
Brockport St. |
47' 9" |
14.55m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
6 |
Brown, Damone |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
47' 1.5" |
14.36m |
Deneault Memorial 2017 |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
7 |
Gabrielli, Joseph |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
46' 6" |
14.17m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Faulise, Matt |
|
Brockport St. |
45' 9.75" |
13.96m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
9 |
Hochadel, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
45' 7.25" |
13.90m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Davis, John |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
42' 6.75" |
12.97m |
Robert J. Kane Invitatio... |
02/12/17 |
|
* |
11 |
Stahlbush, Stephen |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
42' 3.25" |
12.88m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Lee, Rio |
|
SUNY Geneseo |
42' 2.75" |
12.87m |
Highlander Invitational |
01/20/17 |
|
* |
13 |
Christopherson, Connor |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
42' 1.25" |
12.83m |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
14 |
Flood, Jack |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
41' 3" |
12.57m |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
* |
15 |
Arcuri, Griffin |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
40' 9.75" |
12.44m |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Pane, Anthony |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
40' 7" |
12.37m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
17 |
Lebit, Ben |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
40' 2.25" |
12.25m |
Brockport Golden Eagle M... |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
18 |
Boddery, Kyle |
FR-1 |
Plattsburgh St. |
40' 0.5" |
12.20m |
Continental Invitational |
01/21/17 |
|
* |
19 |
Baitsholts, Mark |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
40' 0" |
12.19m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
20 |
Clemons, Cole |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
39' 8.75" |
12.11m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
Weight Throw (Men)
* |
1 |
Couch, Mitchel |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
60' 3.75" |
18.38m |
ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... |
03/03/17 |
|
* |
2 |
Rogers, Jon |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
56' 5.75" |
17.21m |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Brown, Kyle |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
55' 11.75" |
17.06m |
Mount Union Wuske Invita... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
4 |
Gabrielli, Joseph |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
48' 9.5" |
14.87m |
Deneault Memorial 2017 |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Lee, Rio |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
48' 8.25" |
14.84m |
RIT February Invitationa... |
02/03/17 |
|
* |
6 |
Rapone, Gunner |
|
Brockport St. |
47' 10" |
14.58m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
7 |
Hochadel, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
47' 6.25" |
14.48m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Faulise, Matt |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
46' 7.5" |
14.21m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
9 |
Brown, Damone |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
45' 7" |
13.89m |
Mount Union Wuske Invita... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Johnson, Christian |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
45' 5" |
13.84m |
Brockport Golden Eagle M... |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
11 |
McNamee, Thomas |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
43' 9" |
13.33m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Pane, Anthony |
|
Brockport St. |
43' 6" |
13.26m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
13 |
Rizzo, Rick |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
43' 3" |
13.18m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
01/14/17 |
|
* |
14 |
Toland, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Fredonia |
42' 1.5" |
12.84m |
Tiffin Dragon Invite |
02/11/17 |
|
* |
15 |
Stahlbush, Stephen |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
41' 8.75" |
12.72m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Orlando, Francis |
SO-2 |
Plattsburgh St. |
41' 4.25" |
12.60m |
SAINTS INDOOR INVITATION... |
01/14/17 |
|
* |
17 |
Schoeller, Nicholas |
|
SUNY Geneseo |
40' 9.75" |
12.44m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
18 |
Boddery, Kyle |
FR-1 |
Plattsburgh St. |
40' 7.75" |
12.39m |
SAINTS INDOOR INVITATION... |
01/14/17 |
|
* |
19 |
Makowski, Mike |
|
Brockport St. |
37' 10.5" |
11.54m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
20 |
Clemons, Cole |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
37' 9.5" |
11.52m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
Heptathlon (Men)
* |
1 |
Flood, Jack |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
5247 |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
* |
2 |
Christopherson, Connor |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
5181 |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Di Vittorio, Brent |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
4919 |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
* |
4 |
Denny, Eric |
SR-4 |
Plattsburgh St. |
4703 |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Converse, Jacob |
FR-1 |
SUNY Geneseo |
4478 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
6 |
Lebit, Ben |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
4413 |
Brockport Golden Eagle M... |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
7 |
Kashmer, Zachary |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
4366 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Lambert, Cody |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
4093 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
9 |
Dadabo, Louis |
FR-1 |
SUNY Geneseo |
4069 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Towner, Thomas |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
4007 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
11 |
Paciga, Mitch |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
3908 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Ciccarelli, Anthony |
FR-1 |
Plattsburgh St. |
3851 |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
13 |
Long, Brendan |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
3745 |
Brockport Golden Eagle M... |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
14 |
Gardner, Justin |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
3580 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
15 |
Diaz Lopez, Kevin |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
3393 |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Carter, Matthew |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
3250 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
17 |
Murphy, Robert |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
1440 |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
|
60m (Women)
* |
1 |
Wutz, Camille |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
7.78 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
2 |
Burroughs , Catarra |
JR-3 |
Buffalo State |
7.83 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Moore, Amanda |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
7.87 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
4 |
Plympton, Elisabeth |
FR-1 |
Plattsburgh St. |
7.92 |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Holmes, Dayonna |
SR-4 |
Buffalo State |
7.93 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
6 |
Scarpello, Molly |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
7.96 |
ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... |
03/03/17 |
|
* |
6 |
Holmes, Satin |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
7.96 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Johnson, Mariah |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
7.98 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
9 |
Wandy, Alexa |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
8.00 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Jacques, Alexandra |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
8.04 |
Tufts Final Qualifier |
03/04/17 |
|
* |
11 |
Hamilton, Sha'nice |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
8.11 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Prussia, Ashli |
FR-1 |
Oswego State |
8.12 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
13 |
John-Ogam, Cynthia |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
8.20 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
14 |
Deshaies, Claire |
FR-1 |
Plattsburgh St. |
8.21 |
Saints Holiday Relays |
12/03/16 |
|
* |
15 |
Francis, Rachel |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
8.22 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Madden, Hannah |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
8.24 |
Tufts Final Qualifier |
03/04/17 |
|
* |
17 |
Krupa, Lauryn |
FR-1 |
SUNY Geneseo |
8.25 |
Houghton December Classi... |
12/09/16 |
|
* |
17 |
Ramos, Sheila |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
8.25 |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
19 |
Raymond, Tiffany |
|
Buffalo State |
8.27 |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
20 |
Joseph, Ashalee |
SR-4 |
Oswego State |
8.28 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
200m (Women)
* |
1 |
Kupiec, Dana |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
25.56 |
ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... |
03/03/17 |
|
* |
2 |
Holmes, Dayonna |
SR-4 |
Buffalo State |
25.76 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Moore, Amanda |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
25.87 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
4 |
Burroughs , Catarra |
JR-3 |
Buffalo State |
25.89 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Johnson, Mariah |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
26.20 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
6 |
Feldman, Brittany |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
26.22 |
Tiffin Dragon Invite |
02/11/17 |
|
* |
7 |
Plympton, Elisabeth |
FR-1 |
Plattsburgh St. |
26.39 |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
7 |
John-Ogam, Cynthia |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
26.39 |
ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... |
03/03/17 |
|
* |
9 |
Bamford, Lauren |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
26.45 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Scarpello, Molly |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
26.51 |
ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... |
03/03/17 |
|
* |
11 |
Plummer, Dajah |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
26.53 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
12 |
McKnight, Keanna |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
26.65 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
13 |
Jacques, Alexandra |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
26.70 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
14 |
Holmes, Satin |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
26.78 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
15 |
Deshaies, Claire |
FR-1 |
Plattsburgh St. |
26.83 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Wandy, Alexa |
|
SUNY Geneseo |
26.87 |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
17 |
Wutz, Camille |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
26.96 |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
01/14/17 |
|
* |
18 |
Messina, Dana |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
26.98 |
Deneault Memorial 2017 |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
19 |
MacDougall, Erin |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
27.08 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
20 |
Hochbrueckner, Kate |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
27.12 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
400m (Women)
* |
1 |
Feldman, Brittany |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
57.05 |
Tufts Final Qualifier |
03/04/17 |
|
* |
2 |
Kupiec, Dana |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
58.26 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Bamford, Lauren |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
58.35 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
4 |
Gregory, Shaniece |
FR-1 |
Oswego State |
59.70 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Raymond, Tiffany |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
59.75 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
6 |
Vreugde, Carly |
FR-1 |
Oswego State |
59.85 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
7 |
Uhl, Kaylee |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
1:00.06 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Kumpfbeck, Kristyn |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
1:00.15 |
Tufts Final Qualifier |
03/04/17 |
|
* |
9 |
Hochbrueckner, Kate |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
1:00.56 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Jelic, Jennifer |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
1:00.71 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
11 |
Perrotti, Anna |
FR-1 |
SUNY Geneseo |
1:00.76 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Boucher, Stephanie |
SR-4 |
Plattsburgh St. |
1:00.78 |
Continental Invitational |
01/21/17 |
|
* |
13 |
Bronk, Sarah |
|
SUNY Geneseo |
1:01.11 |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
14 |
Triani, Samantha |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
1:01.12 |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
15 |
Shafer, Sarevah |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
1:01.42 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Messina, Dana |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
1:01.50 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
17 |
Lyons, Ashley |
|
Buffalo State |
1:01.51 |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
18 |
Engesser, Kerianne |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
1:01.60 |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
19 |
Ramos, Sheila |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
1:02.02 |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
20 |
Heil, Holly |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
1:02.07 |
Ithaca College Quad Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
|
800m (Women)
* |
1 |
Boucher, Stephanie |
SR-4 |
Plattsburgh St. |
2:13.30 |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
* |
2 |
Kordrupel, Veronica |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
2:16.40 |
ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... |
03/03/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Ross, Mackenzie |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
2:18.13 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
4 |
Shine, Rachael |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
2:18.86 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Jewiss, Lizzy |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
2:20.00 # |
John Thomas Terrier Invi... |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
6 |
McBain, Emily |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
2:20.91 # |
John Thomas Terrier Invi... |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
7 |
Davenport, Lindsey |
JR-3 |
Plattsburgh St. |
2:21.41 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Miller, Audrey |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
2:21.43 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
9 |
Decker, Jill |
FR-1 |
SUNY Geneseo |
2:22.47 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Binggeli, Bonnie |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
2:23.28 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
11 |
Heil, Holly |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
2:23.47 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Whyman, Melissa |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
2:24.18 |
19th Annual Bison Open |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
13 |
McFall, Kylie |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
2:24.36 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
14 |
Emilio, Melissa |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
2:24.72 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
15 |
Reagan, Samantha |
SO-2 |
Plattsburgh St. |
2:24.96 |
Saints Holiday Relays |
12/03/16 |
|
* |
16 |
McCormack, Katherine |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
2:25.96 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
17 |
Pericles, Sylvia |
SR-4 |
Oswego State |
2:26.01 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
18 |
Lauricella, Julianna |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
2:26.60 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
19 |
Wojnowski, Stephanie |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
2:26.73 |
Tiffin Dragon Invite |
02/11/17 |
|
* |
20 |
Genao, Menely |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
2:27.00 # |
John Thomas Terrier Invi... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
1 Mile (Women)
* |
1 |
Cossaro, Marissa |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
5:06.26 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
2 |
Fernandez, Allie |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
5:10.78 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Perschetz, Lauren |
SR-4 |
Plattsburgh St. |
5:12.27 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
4 |
Kordrupel, Veronica |
|
Buffalo State |
5:13.16 |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Cebulski, Dana |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
5:14.13 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
6 |
Popovitch, Olivia |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
5:14.70 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
7 |
Rosenzweig, Sara |
|
SUNY Geneseo |
5:15.60 |
Highlander Invitational |
01/20/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Holzwarth, Megan |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
5:16.61 |
Tufts Final Qualifier |
03/04/17 |
|
* |
9 |
Watrobski, Kristina |
FR-1 |
Plattsburgh St. |
5:18.10 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Peppriell, Ashley |
|
SUNY Geneseo |
5:18.13 |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
11 |
Atchison, Jada |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
5:19.59 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Davenport, Lindsey |
JR-3 |
Plattsburgh St. |
5:22.23 |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
13 |
Baughman, Mary |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
5:22.83 |
Deneault Memorial 2017 |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
14 |
Billings, Sara |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
5:23.02 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
15 |
Nichols, Eliza |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
5:23.38 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Homeyer, Kristen |
|
SUNY Geneseo |
5:25.47 |
Highlander Invitational |
01/20/17 |
|
* |
17 |
Kurbs, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
5:25.80 |
Tiffin Dragon Invite |
02/11/17 |
|
* |
18 |
Schumann, Allison |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
5:26.25 |
Upstate Challenge 2017 |
01/21/17 |
|
* |
19 |
Bellusci, Marissa |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
5:26.84 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
20 |
DeBono, Carly |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
5:29.40 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
3,000m (Women)
* |
1 |
Cossaro, Marissa |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
9:50.45 |
Tufts Final Qualifier |
03/04/17 |
|
* |
2 |
Rosenzweig, Sara |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
9:56.26 |
Tufts Final Qualifier |
03/04/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Ramirez, Elise |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
10:04.69 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
4 |
Perschetz, Lauren |
SR-4 |
Plattsburgh St. |
10:14.93 |
ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... |
03/03/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Wagner, Megan |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
10:19.35 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
6 |
Cebulski, Dana |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
10:21.89 |
Tufts Final Qualifier |
03/04/17 |
|
* |
7 |
Peppriell, Ashley |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
10:24.77 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Schumann, Allison |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
10:24.89 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
9 |
Homeyer, Kristen |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
10:26.21 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Kurbs, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
10:29.83 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
11 |
Ackermann, April |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
10:31.13 |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Donovan, Brenna |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
10:36.22 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
13 |
Fernandez, Allie |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
10:38.22 |
19th Annual Bison Open |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
14 |
Flanagan, Kelly |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
10:40.56 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
15 |
Meaney, Lillian |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
10:45.23 |
RIT February Invitationa... |
02/03/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Holzwarth, Megan |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
10:45.29 |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
17 |
Baughman, Mary |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
10:47.55 |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
18 |
Meerdink, Jasmine |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
10:49.70 |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
19 |
Popovitch, Olivia |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
10:50.80 |
Ithaca College Quad Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
* |
20 |
Billings, Sara |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
10:51.29 |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
|
5,000m (Women)
* |
1 |
Ramirez, Elise |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
17:16.48 |
Tufts Cupid Challenge |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
2 |
Cossaro, Marissa |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
17:22.08 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Rosenzweig, Sara |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
17:33.74 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
4 |
Baughman, Mary |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
17:34.45 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Perschetz, Lauren |
SR-4 |
Plattsburgh St. |
17:52.63 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
6 |
Ackermann, April |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
18:06.00 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
7 |
Homeyer, Kristen |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
18:14.30 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Schumann, Allison |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
18:26.22 |
Cornell Greg Page Relays... |
12/03/16 |
|
* |
9 |
Wagner, Megan |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
18:26.78 |
Cornell Greg Page Relays... |
12/03/16 |
|
* |
10 |
Meaney, Lillian |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
18:33.72 |
Houghton December Classi... |
12/09/16 |
|
* |
11 |
Hall, Kara |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
18:34.98 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Kurbs, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
18:41.56 |
Mount Union Wuske Invita... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
13 |
Meerdink, Jasmine |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
18:41.96 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
14 |
Flanagan, Kelly |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
18:44.05 # |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
15 |
Donovan, Brenna |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
18:47.91 |
Mount Union Wuske Invita... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Despres, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Plattsburgh St. |
18:51.05 |
ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... |
03/03/17 |
|
* |
17 |
McNamara, Lauren |
SR-4 |
Oswego State |
18:51.82 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
18 |
Mooney, Haley |
JR-3 |
Plattsburgh St. |
18:52.73 |
Middlebury Invitational |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
19 |
Cavanagh, Hanna |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
18:53.69 |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
20 |
Flood, Sam |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
19:09.82 |
Houghton December Classi... |
12/09/16 |
|
|
60m H (Women)
* |
1 |
MacDougall, Erin |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
9.06 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
2 |
Held, Shayna |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
9.13 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Johnson, Mariah |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
9.17 |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
4 |
Gosdeck, Marisa |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
9.30 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Madden, Hannah |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
9.37 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
6 |
Boyce, Abigail |
SR-4 |
Oswego State |
9.38 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
7 |
Zeigler, Alexie |
FR-1 |
Oswego State |
9.53 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Clohessy, Kayla |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
9.60 |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
9 |
Hammer, Madeline |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
9.68 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Bursie, Telliah |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
9.79 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Kaessinger, Kirstin |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
9.79 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
12 |
House, Brittany |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
9.85 |
Cornell Greg Page Relays... |
12/03/16 |
|
* |
13 |
Iasparo, Amanda |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
9.87 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
14 |
Parker, Madison |
FR-1 |
Oswego State |
9.88 |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
01/28/17 |
|
* |
15 |
Richardson, Brianna |
|
Brockport St. |
9.92 |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Ford, Lucienne |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
10.06 |
Cornell Greg Page Relays... |
12/03/16 |
|
* |
16 |
Kudinov, Valeria |
SR-4 |
Oswego State |
10.06 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
18 |
Reyes, Stephanie |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
10.07 |
Robert J. Kane Invitatio... |
02/12/17 |
|
* |
19 |
Hochbrueckner, Kate |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
10.14 |
Brockport Green vs. Gold... |
12/02/16 |
|
* |
19 |
Angeliu, Christy |
FR-1 |
SUNY Geneseo |
10.14 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
|
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
|
High Jump (Women)
* |
1 |
Couperus, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
5' 3.75" |
1.62m |
Mount Union Wuske Invita... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
1 |
Martin, Jessica |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
5' 3.75" |
1.62m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Ford, Lucienne |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
5' 3.25" |
1.61m |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
4 |
Gosdeck, Marisa |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
5' 3" |
1.60m |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Killip, Sarah |
|
SUNY Geneseo |
5' 2.5" |
1.59m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Johnston, Hayley |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
5' 2.5" |
1.59m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
7 |
Silver, Jordan |
FR-1 |
SUNY Geneseo |
5' 1.75" |
1.57m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
7 |
Gaines, Tiaria |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
5' 1.75" |
1.57m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
7 |
Czerw, Gabby |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
5' 1.75" |
1.57m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
10 |
LaPierre, Alexa |
FR-1 |
SUNY Geneseo |
5' 1.25" |
1.56m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
11 |
Held, Shayna |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
5' 0.25" |
1.53m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Renna, Katelyn |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
4' 11.75" |
1.52m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Zeigler, Alexie |
FR-1 |
Oswego State |
4' 11.75" |
1.52m |
Middlebury Winter Classi... |
01/14/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Tynan, Laura |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
4' 11.75" |
1.52m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
15 |
Sullivan, Ashlyne |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
4' 11" |
1.50m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
01/14/17 |
|
* |
15 |
Farrell, Megan |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
4' 11" |
1.50m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
15 |
Warner, Miranda |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
4' 11" |
1.50m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
18 |
Burke, Catarina |
|
Oswego State |
4' 10.5" |
1.49m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
19 |
Smardz-Snyder, Izzy |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
4' 10.25" |
1.48m |
Brockport Golden Eagle M... |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
20 |
Yensan, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Oswego State |
4' 9.75" |
1.47m |
Middlebury Winter Classi... |
01/14/17 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Women)
* |
1 |
Fisher, Claire |
|
Brockport St. |
11' 7.75" |
3.55m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
2 |
Watson, Kelcey |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
11' 3" |
3.43m |
ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... |
03/03/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Capestrani, Mikayla |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
10' 11.75" |
3.35m |
Houghton December Classi... |
12/09/16 |
|
* |
3 |
Sawyer, Kristen |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
10' 11.75" |
3.35m |
Houghton December Classi... |
12/09/16 |
|
* |
3 |
Piazza, Laura |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
10' 11.75" |
3.35m |
Houghton December Classi... |
12/09/16 |
|
* |
6 |
Bronk, Sarah |
|
SUNY Geneseo |
10' 8" |
3.25m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
6 |
Doherty, Katherine |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
10' 8" |
3.25m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Gardella, Allison |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
10' 6" |
3.20m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Mercurio, Gabby |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
10' 6" |
3.20m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Rokicsak, Dana |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
10' 0" |
3.05m |
Brockport Golden Eagle M... |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Myott, MacKenzie |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
10' 0" |
3.05m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Reina, Maya |
|
Brockport St. |
9' 8" |
2.95m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Guzman, Jackie |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
9' 8" |
2.95m |
RIT Early Season Invitat... |
12/08/16 |
|
* |
14 |
Specht, Nicole |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
9' 4.5" |
2.86m |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
15 |
VanDerEems, Emily |
FR-1 |
SUNY Geneseo |
9' 0.25" |
2.75m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
Long Jump (Women)
* |
1 |
Wandy, Alexa |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
19' 6.25" |
5.95m |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
* |
2 |
Wutz, Camille |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
19' 3.5" |
5.88m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Clohessy, Kayla |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
18' 10" |
5.74m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
4 |
Holmes, Dayonna |
SR-4 |
Buffalo State |
18' 4.25" |
5.59m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Huynh, Lisa |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
17' 10.75" |
5.45m |
Brockport Green vs. Gold... |
12/02/16 |
|
* |
6 |
Gosdeck, Marisa |
|
Brockport St. |
17' 9.5" |
5.42m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
7 |
Wilson, Courtney |
JR-3 |
Plattsburgh St. |
17' 8.75" |
5.40m |
ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... |
03/03/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Held, Shayna |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
17' 7.5" |
5.37m |
Tufts Final Qualifier |
03/04/17 |
|
* |
9 |
McCarthy-Walker, Tylea |
FR-1 |
Oswego State |
17' 5.25" |
5.31m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Hammer, Madeline |
|
SUNY Geneseo |
17' 2.25" |
5.24m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
11 |
MacDougall, Erin |
|
SUNY Geneseo |
17' 0.75" |
5.20m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Kober, Alexandria |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
16' 11.25" |
5.16m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
13 |
Joseph, Jennifer |
FR-1 |
SUNY Geneseo |
16' 10" |
5.13m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
01/14/17 |
|
* |
14 |
Gaines, Tiaria |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
16' 8.5" |
5.09m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
15 |
Yensan, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Oswego State |
16' 8" |
5.08m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Kudinov, Valeria |
|
Oswego State |
16' 7.75" |
5.07m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
17 |
Senior, Tse-Sarah |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
16' 5.75" |
5.02m |
Robert J. Kane Invitatio... |
02/12/17 |
|
* |
18 |
Gardner, Kelly |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
16' 5.25" |
5.01m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
01/28/17 |
|
* |
19 |
Mckay, Gabby |
FR-1 |
SUNY Geneseo |
16' 4.5" |
4.99m |
RIT February Invitationa... |
02/03/17 |
|
* |
20 |
Boyce, Abigail |
|
Oswego State |
16' 4.25" |
4.98m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
|
Triple Jump (Women)
* |
1 |
Wandy, Alexa |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
41' 5.75" |
12.64m |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
* |
2 |
Kober, Alexandria |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
37' 6.75" |
11.45m |
Brockport Green vs. Gold... |
12/02/16 |
|
* |
3 |
Wutz, Camille |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
37' 0.25" |
11.28m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
01/14/17 |
|
* |
4 |
Senior, Tse-Sarah |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
36' 10.5" |
11.24m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Couperus, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
36' 5.5" |
11.11m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
6 |
Boyce, Abigail |
SR-4 |
Oswego State |
35' 8.5" |
10.88m |
Boston University David ... |
02/10/17 |
|
* |
7 |
McCarthy-Walker, Tylea |
FR-1 |
Oswego State |
35' 8" |
10.87m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Wilson, Courtney |
JR-3 |
Plattsburgh St. |
35' 6.5" |
10.83m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
9 |
Goldstein, Raychael |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
35' 5.75" |
10.81m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Gaines, Tiaria |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
35' 5.25" |
10.80m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
11 |
Madden, Hannah |
|
SUNY Geneseo |
35' 2.5" |
10.73m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Krupa, Lauryn |
|
SUNY Geneseo |
34' 8.25" |
10.57m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
13 |
Czerw, Gabby |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
34' 7.5" |
10.55m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
14 |
Kane, Erin |
FR-1 |
SUNY Geneseo |
34' 2.25" |
10.42m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
01/14/17 |
|
* |
15 |
Huynh, Lisa |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
33' 10.75" |
10.33m |
Brockport Golden Eagle M... |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Irwin, Kathleen |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
33' 3.75" |
10.15m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Held, Shayna |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
33' 3.75" |
10.15m |
RIT February Invitationa... |
02/03/17 |
|
* |
18 |
Mayo, Brianna |
|
Buffalo State |
33' 3.25" |
10.14m |
Highlander Invitational |
01/20/17 |
|
* |
19 |
Griffin, Yasmeen |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
32' 1" |
9.78m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
20 |
Mckay, Gabby |
|
SUNY Geneseo |
31' 8" |
9.65m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
|
Shot Put (Women)
* |
1 |
Kothor, Victoire |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
44' 7.5" |
13.60m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
2 |
Craven, Jessica |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
42' 0.75" |
12.82m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Mays, Mariah |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
41' 0.25" |
12.50m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
4 |
Chapman, Heather |
JR-3 |
Plattsburgh St. |
38' 10.5" |
11.85m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Bienko, Anneliese |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
38' 9.75" |
11.83m |
Houghton December Classi... |
12/09/16 |
|
* |
6 |
DeClerck, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
38' 5" |
11.71m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
7 |
Murray, Alise |
|
Brockport St. |
38' 4" |
11.68m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Coon, Brianna |
FR-1 |
Plattsburgh St. |
38' 2" |
11.63m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
9 |
Williams, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
37' 11.25" |
11.56m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Buczowski, Harley |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
37' 6.75" |
11.45m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
11 |
Serdock, Meghan |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
37' 0.25" |
11.28m |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Gillenwater, Tianna |
JR-3 |
Buffalo State |
36' 11.5" |
11.26m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
13 |
Piemonte, Juliana |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
36' 10.25" |
11.23m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
14 |
McCallar, Naji |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
36' 9.5" |
11.21m |
Mount Union Wuske Invita... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
15 |
Barlowe, Alexandria |
|
SUNY Geneseo |
36' 5.5" |
11.11m |
Golden Eagle Invite |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Therrien, Lindsay |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
36' 4.75" |
11.09m |
Robert J. Kane Invitatio... |
02/12/17 |
|
* |
17 |
Diao, Cheila |
JR-3 |
Buffalo State |
35' 7.25" |
10.85m |
Mount Union Wuske Invita... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
18 |
Swavely, Autumn |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
34' 10.5" |
10.63m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
19 |
Hoose, Lelly |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
34' 3" |
10.44m |
Ithaca College Quad Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
* |
20 |
Hammer, Madeline |
|
SUNY Geneseo |
34' 2.75" |
10.43m |
Highlander Invitational |
01/20/17 |
|
|
Weight Throw (Women)
* |
1 |
Serdock, Meghan |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
61' 0" |
18.59m |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
* |
2 |
Kothor, Victoire |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
53' 10.25" |
16.41m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
3 |
DeClerck, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
52' 4.75" |
15.97m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
01/28/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Craven, Jessica |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
52' 4.75" |
15.97m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Buczowski, Harley |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
49' 8.5" |
15.15m |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
6 |
Murray, Alise |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
48' 11.75" |
14.93m |
Ithaca College Quad Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
* |
7 |
Diao, Cheila |
SR-4 |
Buffalo State |
47' 6.5" |
14.49m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Cooper, Maya |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
47' 5.75" |
14.47m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
9 |
Mays, Mariah |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
46' 5.5" |
14.16m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Coney, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
45' 9" |
13.94m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
11 |
Lane, Kaitlynn |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
45' 5.25" |
13.85m |
Houghton December Classi... |
12/09/16 |
|
* |
12 |
Chapman, Heather |
JR-3 |
Plattsburgh St. |
44' 10.75" |
13.68m |
Continental Invitational |
01/21/17 |
|
* |
13 |
Williams, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
44' 8" |
13.61m |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
14 |
Coon, Brianna |
FR-1 |
Plattsburgh St. |
44' 2.75" |
13.48m |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
15 |
Piemonte, Juliana |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
43' 10.75" |
13.38m |
Ithaca College Quad Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Barlowe, Alexandria |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
43' 5" |
13.23m |
Brockport Golden Eagle M... |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
17 |
Cunningham, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Plattsburgh St. |
42' 1.5" |
12.84m |
Middlebury Invitational |
01/27/17 |
|
* |
18 |
McCallar, Naji |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
41' 11.5" |
12.79m |
Tiffin Dragon Invite |
02/11/17 |
|
* |
19 |
Norwood, Judae |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
41' 11.25" |
12.78m |
Utica College Pioneer In... |
02/18/17 |
|
* |
20 |
Hoose, Lelly |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
41' 1.5" |
12.53m |
Brockport Golden Eagle M... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
* |
1 |
Gosdeck, Marisa |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
3274 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
2 |
Held, Shayna |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
3216 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
3 |
Hammer, Madeline |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
3031 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
4 |
Ford, Lucienne |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
2972 |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
* |
5 |
Johnston, Hayley |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
2955 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
6 |
Kudinov, Valeria |
SR-4 |
Oswego State |
2810 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
7 |
LaPierre, Alexa |
FR-1 |
SUNY Geneseo |
2769 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
8 |
Warner, Miranda |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
2637 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
9 |
Kaessinger, Kirstin |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
2570 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
10 |
Farrell, Megan |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
2464 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
11 |
Perry, Teagan |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
2419 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
12 |
Angeliu, Christy |
FR-1 |
SUNY Geneseo |
2412 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
13 |
Sullivan, Ashlyne |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
2387 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
14 |
Heuschneider, Kristen |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
2285 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
15 |
Benzin, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
2281 |
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... |
02/24/17 |
|
* |
16 |
Antonio, Fasha |
FR-1 |
Fredonia |
2019 |
Brockport Golden Eagle M... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
17 |
Galus, Alexandra |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
1653 |
Upstate Challenge 2017 |
01/21/17 |
|
|
18 |
Bursie, Telliah |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
1499 |
Ithaca College Bomber In... |
02/04/17 |
|
|