Natick Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 2
MIAA Outdoor East D1
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abji, Noah JR
Adelmann, John JR
Anderson, Jaidyn JR
Barkman, Taylor SR
Bartlett, Daniel SR
Berry, Kaeden SR
Bourhis, Nicolas SR
Boyajian, Alex SR
Bravo, Elijah SR
Bravo, Elijah SR
Briggs, Peter SR
Carr, Ryan SR
Catching, Charles JR
Catching, Charlie JR
Christensen, Josh SR
Coraccio, Nick SR
Dale, Brian JR
Dalicandro, Teddy SR
DoCarmo, Marcos SR
DoCarmo, Matheus SR
Dunlap, Jake SR
Edwards, Alex SR
Evans, Cajetan SR
Federico Grome, Trevor SR
Feldman, Ben SO
Fleming, Patrick SR
Flynn, Connor SR
Forde, Matthew JR
Freedman, Max SR
Frenkel, Justus SO
Galea, Joseph SR
Galea, Nicholas SR
Garbacz, Alex SO
George, Matthew SR
Ghilani, Henry SR
Giersch, Lucas SR
Gillis, Brennan JR
Goldner, Owen SR
Grant, John SO
Greene, Fin JR
Harrington, Josh JR
Harrington, Sam SR
Haskell, Wiliam SR
Hodges, Matthew SR
Holliday, Jakobi SR
Jelliffe, Eli SR
Jelliffe, Eli SR
Kang, Joshua SO
Kay, Austin SR
Kay, Lucas JR
Kelly, William SO
Kilroy, Jacob SR
Kilroy, James SR
Kilroy, Max SR
Kilroy, Max SR
Lederman, William SR
Lemieux, Avery SR
McDonough, Conor SR
McGarry, Owen SR
Melisi, Nicholas SR
Moellering, Carson JR
Mummaneni, Abhi JR
Natick, Boys SR
Newman, Joel JR
Parker, Hayden SR
Powers, Michael SR
Reinach, Jacob JR
Scharr-Weiner, Ben SO
StGeorge, Patrick SR
Stokes, Jakob SR
Taboh, Giovanni JR
Thornhill, Shawn SR
Whelan, Jack SR
Whitecross, Aidan SR
Wick, Spencer SO
Wong, Stephen SR
Yanovitch, Drew JR
Zandipour, Kian SR
Zeliger, Jacob SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 2 Track & Field Championship
Bay State Conference Track & Field Championship
MIAA East Outdoor Division 1 Championships
Bay State Conf Championship
MSTCA Large Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
East Coast Meet- Youth/Open/Masters Events
East Coast Meet - High School Events
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-2 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Large Schools
MA State Track Coaches Assn Speed Classic Large Schools
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Kay, Austin SR 6.81
300m Indoor StGeorge, Patrick JR 37.89
600m Indoor Berry, Kaeden SR 1:26.68
1,000m Indoor Edwards, Alex JR 2:52.06
1 Mile Indoor George, Matthew SR 4:30.60
2 Mile Indoor George, Matthew SR 9:46.28
55m H Indoor Thornhill, Shawn SR 8.19
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:34.51
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:41.79
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:24.17
Long Jump Indoor Lemieux, Avery JR 20'  0.5"