Natick Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 2
MIAA Outdoor East D1
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Arthur, Emily SR
Bashor, Elsa SO
Baurer, Alexandria SR
Bennett, Leilan SR
Blair, Megan SR
Bogan, Sarah SR
Browning, Hadley SR
Burgoyne, Jessie JR
Burgoyne, Mackenzie SR
Campana, Alexandra SR
Campana , Eliza SO
Chesler, Caroline SR
Chouinard , Katherine JR
Cochi, Emily SR
Connolly, Grace SR
Connolly, Katherine SR
Corneille, Tadus SR
Cuddy, Megan SR
Curley, Caitlin JR
Curley, Caitlin JR
Curran, Megan JR
Dougherty, Mary SR
Dunlap, Ava SR
Edwards, Paige SR
Elder, Bailey SR
English, Amelia SR
Fahy, Erin SR
Fleming, Caroline SR
Forde, Emma SR
Frail, Nicole SR
Freitas, Kathleen SR
Gallagher, Kassidy SR
Garbacz, Maxine SR
Gastaldo, Sophia SR
Gaughn , Megan SR
Gerdes, Abigail SR
Ghilani, Paige SR
Girard , Genna SR
Gitlin, Talia JR
Gitlin, Talia JR
Glickman, Sydney SO
Green, Juliana SR
Green, Tonai-Kae SR
Grundberg, Mia SR
Gulati, Shayla JR
Hartigan, Devon SR
Hartigan, Devon SR
Hodges, Catherine SR
Hughes, Lauren JR
Johnson, Grace SR
Kelly, Julianne JR
Kilroy, Hailey SR
Kovatsis, Sophia SR
Lagan, Isa SR
Langan, Kylie SR
Leavey, Julia SR
Lemon, Cricket SO
Leonard, Cali Luv JR
Leonard, Cali Luv SR
Lewis, Madeleine SO
Lopez, Karina SR
McCauley, Mandy JR
Morales, Emilia JR
Morales, Emilia JR
Natick, Girls SR
Natick, Girls SR
O'Keefe, Scarlett SO
O'Neill, Catie JR
Opie, Chase SO
Pagnini, Gabbie SR
Pole, Lauren SR
Pole, Lauren SR
Ripp, Fiona SR
Roberts, Lauren SR
Rosenthal, Sydney SR
Ryan, Kitty SR
Samuel, Camilla SR
Samuel, Francesca SO
Sheidley, Ella JR
Shumaker, Carsen SR
Shumaker, Rowan SO
Staples, Lily JR
Su, Eme SR
Takasaki, Hannah SR
Takaski, Hanah SR
Tuck, Samantha SO
Unger, Molly JR
Vickers, Trinity JR
Waldron, Zoe SO
Warren, Ashley SR
Weinhaus, Noa SO
Young, Camryn SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 2 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
Bay State Conference Track & Field Championship
MIAA East Outdoor Division 1 Championships
South Shore Principals Twilight Meet
Bay State Conf Championship
MSTCA Large Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-2 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Large Schools
MA State Track Coaches Assn Distance Classic
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Su, Eme SR 8.11
300m Indoor Gulati, Shayla SO 47.19
600m Indoor Frail, Nicole JR 1:37.22
1,000m Indoor Connolly, Katherine JR 2:59.59
1 Mile Indoor Connolly, Katherine JR 5:14.82
2 Mile Indoor Dougherty, Mary JR 11:28.18
55m H Indoor Leonard, Cali Luv SO 8.94
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:49.42
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:02.59
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:03.11
High Jump Indoor Leavey, Julia JR 4'  6"
Long Jump Indoor O'Neill, Catie SO 16'  11.25"
Shot Put Indoor Pagnini, Gabbie SR 33'  2"