Framingham Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 1
MIAA Outdoor East D1
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Women's Swimming
Men's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abe, David SR
Abe-Peters, Fiyinfoluwa SR
Allekian, Andrew SR
Averbukh, Simon SO
Badaracco, Alex SR
Bauer, Lawson JR
Benoit, Jake SR
Berkman, Max SO
Bishop, Miles JR
Blumer, Zach SR
Bogovich, Brad SR
Boston, Akye SR
Broderick, Aidan JR
Burgess, Sam SO
Calder, Fletcher SR
DeLeon, Kevin SR
Deveau, Sam JR
Djomo, Ornel SR
Dutile, Brian SO
Dutile, Brian SO
Feinblatt, Michael SR
Fevrier, Elijah JR
Fletcher, Calder SR
Fortin, Ben SR
Framingham, Boys SR
Gaglione, Ryan JR
Germain, Giovanni SO
Halberstadt, Josh SR
Hohenstein, Andrew SO
Hom, Matt SR
Hoskins, Daniel SR
Jacobs, Nate SR
Jacobson, Ross SO
Jean-Louis, Jasen SO
Jean-Louis, Jasen SO
Jones, Colin SR
Kelly, Chris SR
Kunda, Joy SR
Lavin, Dan SR
Lawson, Finn SR
Lessing, Trey SR
Lewis, Marshall SO
Lewis, Winston SR
Lipp, Trevor SO
Lomami, Sed SR
Londono, Marlon SR
Maliewski, Ryan SR
Marifiote, Derek SR
Marshall, Lucas SR
Marshall, Noah JR
Martinez, Angel SR
Mascioli, Connor JR
Mazariegos, Diego SR
McIrney, Ryan SR
Messagi, Lucas JR
Messagi, Lucas JR
Micheli, Jose SO
Moffat, Sam SR
Moraga, Anthony SR
Nadkarni, Sanhay SO
Nadkarni, Sanhay SO
Nagle, Andrew SR
Nieves, Adrian SO
Oliviera, Jack SO
Parga, Nick SR
Proctor, Ben SR
Quentin, Jake JR
Riguero, Jack SR
Rivera, Antonio JR
Rupert, Dartagnan SR
Seiffert, Shand JR
Shapiro, Logan SO
Shapiro, Logan SO
Sharon, Eyal SR
Sharon, Eyal SR
Sherwood, Alex SR
Sicotte, Brady SO
Sicotte, Jayden SR
Singh, Arnav JR
Small, Nick SR
Spector, Jordan JR
Subramaniyam, Andrew JR
Tessitore, Nick SR
Thurber, Alex SR
Trierweiler, Aidan SR
Urbaez Garcia, Ramon SR
Wallen, Jahari SR
Warren, Henry JR
Westervelt, Sam SR
Wilcox, Tristan SR
Wolf-Wagner, Benjy JR
Woodhouse, Brad SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 1 Track & Field Championship
Bay State Conference Track & Field Championship
Z Walter Janiak F/S Invitational
2020 Dartmouth Relays - High School
MIAA East Outdoor Division 1 Championships
MIAA Div 1 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Bay State Conf Championship
Z Walter Janiak F/S Invitational
MSTCA Large Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor 1 Relays
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Rivera, Antonio SO 6.62
300m Outdoor Nieves, Adrian FR 44.11
300m Indoor Blumer, Zach SR 38.74
600m Outdoor Germain, Giovanni FR 1:48.93
600m Indoor McIrney, Ryan JR 1:32.48
1,000m Outdoor Seiffert, Shand SO 3:01.35
1,000m Indoor Allekian, Andrew JR 2:50.16
1 Mile Outdoor Lipp, Trevor FR 5:14.27
1 Mile Indoor Seiffert, Shand SO 4:51.01
2 Mile Outdoor Hohenstein, Andrew FR 12:09.89
2 Mile Indoor Burgess, Sam FR 9:55.40
55m H Indoor Lawson, Finn JR 8.11
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:37.18
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:45.72
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:53.89
1,600m Sprint Medley Indoor   4:10.65
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   12:19.56
Long Jump Indoor Maliewski, Ryan JR 18'  5.5"
Shot Put Outdoor Subramaniyam, Andrew SO 31'  1.5"
Shot Put Indoor Woodhouse, Brad SR 39'  8.5"