Framingham Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 1
MIAA Outdoor East D1
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Women's Swimming
Men's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Agbeh, Patty SR
Aguilar, Nicole SR
Albright, Sophie SR
Amico, Bella SR
Andre, Brenda SR
Andrea, Mejia SR
Barsanti, Francesca SR
Bauer, Sammie SR
Bishop, Maya SO
Brewer, Ashley SR
Carrasquillo, Gabriela SR
Carrasquillo, Isabel SR
Carter, Zoie SR
Castelli-Miller, Colby SR
Chagnon, Kylie JR
Chan, Tiffany SR
Clara, Small SR
Cohen, Olivia JR
Costa, Anna Clara SR
Cruz, Alyssa JR
Cullen, Mahalia JR
DaCosta, Lorrany SR
DaSilva, Sarah SR
DeMore, Mia SO
Desmarais, Abby FR
DeVeau, Abigail JR
Doherty, Katy SR
Dones, Abigail SR
Donovan, Julianna JR
Downey, Ella JR
Drapeau, Marissa SR
Dresser, Mikayla SR
Driscoll, Amelia JR
Dube, Laura JR
Dustin, Kiley SR
Ellsworth, Katie SR
Falone, Alaina SR
Faulk, Jane SO
Ferrante, Sophia SR
Fisher, Paige SR
Foley, Isabel JR
Framingham, Girl's SR
Garcia, Jess SO
Grome, Nicole JR
Haarala, Brooke JR
Haarala, Brooke JR
Haarala, Summer SO
Hampton, Cecilia SR
Harrod, Kirsten SR
Hart, Nichole SR
Hom, Michelle SR
Jain, Richa SR
Jones, Alison SO
Jones, Madelin SO
Kabongo, Astrid SR
Kelley, Mariana SR
Kellman-Brown, Billie SR
Kirkpatrick, Emma SR
Kirkpatrick, Natalie SO
Lam, Kara SR
Levine, Hannah SR
Liu, Donata SR
Lopes, Rachel SR
Lugon, Kim JR
Mac, Candice SR
Mainzer, Sarah SR
Mano, Michal SR
Matz, Julia SO
Mavrikis, Ava JR
McEnaney, Macey SR
McIlhenny, Bryn SR
Mejia, Andrea SR
Mendes, Eluisa SR
Miele, Bethany SR
Miller, Katherine SO
Mills, Catarina SO
Moore, Arianna SR
Mota, Priscilla JR
Mozaffar, Sarah SR
Much-Hichos, Maria SR
Munoz, Iliana SR
Nanco, Karina SR
Ngom, Mame-Diarra SR
O'Callaghan, Kelly SR
Oyomire, Funmi SR
Parikh, Aashini SR
Poku, Grace SR
Reis, Kaylane SR
Robinson, Tess SR
Robitaille, Olivia JR
Robitaille, Olivia JR
Rogerson, Erin SR
Saade, Jenna SR
Seeto, Kaitlyn SR
Sheriff, Raema SR
Shirke, Ayushi SR
Skinnion, Nicole SR
Skura, Stephanie SR
Slade, Marlena JR
Small, Clara SR
Small-Brown, Leche SR
Small-Brown, Saisha SR
Spodick, Paige SO
Spring, Maggie FR
Steele, Allison SR
Steenbruggen, Samantha SO
Terranova, Ella FR
Trainor, Tiffany JR
Trainor, Trinity JR
Trainor, Trinity JR
Trierweiler, Lauren JR
Trierweiler, Lauren JR
Valencia Cordova, Citli SR
Vermilya, Elle SR
Viana, Ana SR
Wakadilo, Helene SR
Walker, Lauren SR
Walker, Shannon SR
Walkup, Laura SR
Walkup, Sarah JR
Walkup, Sarah JR
Warren, Celia SR
Wendt, Sophia SO
Whitney, Kayla SR
Zhao, Cindy JR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA North DI Outdoor Track & Field Champion
MIAA Indoor Division 1 Track & Field Championship
Bay State Conference Track & Field Championship
Z Walter Janiak F/S Invitational
2020 Dartmouth Relays - High School
MIAA East Outdoor Division 1 Championships
MIAA Div 1 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Bay State Conf Championship
Z Walter Janiak F/S Invitational
MSTCA Large Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Lugon, Kim SO 7.70
300m Outdoor Chagnon, Kylie SO 46.19
300m Indoor Chagnon, Kylie SO 44.49
400m Indoor Robinson, Tess SR 1:07.66
600m Outdoor Trainor, Trinity SO 2:00.09
600m Indoor Robinson, Tess SR 1:50.20
1,000m Outdoor Steenbruggen, Samantha FR 3:51.07
1 Mile Outdoor Wendt, Sophia FR 5:59.96
1 Mile Indoor Wendt, Sophia FR 5:37.54
2 Mile Outdoor Spodick, Paige FR 13:02.81
2 Mile Indoor Spodick, Paige FR 12:08.32
55m H Indoor Falone, Alaina JR 10.28
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:52.75
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:30.47
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   14:40.50
High Jump Outdoor Trainor, Trinity SO 4'  4"
High Jump Indoor Albright, Sophie JR 5'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Foley, Isabel SO 13'  8"
Shot Put Indoor Brewer, Ashley JR 26'  0.25"