Carmel Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 2A
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Akorede, Zubaydah SO
Ashley, Elana JR
Belmonte, Norah FR
Bertucci, Tara SR
Bing, Izzy FR
Caballero, Bella FR
Caligagan, Julianne FR
Cardoza, Andrea FR
Christensen, Nora JR
Coe, Angela FR
Coe, Ashley JR
Conarchy, Grace JR
D'Amore, Lia FR
Dicara, Ella FR
Evans, Ramiyah FR
Flor, Theresa SR
Fullerton, Laurel FR
Gibbons, Mollie SO
Gillespie, Christine JR
Graham, Abigail JR
Harbeck, Jess SR
Hartzer, Abby SO
Heinrichs, Alana FR
Holden, Madison FR
Ingram, Katie SR
Ives, Maddie SR
Kegel, Anna SR
Kintis, Heather FR
Kowalik, Genna JR
Kowalski, Colleen SR
Krcmarik, Sydney FR
Landry, Jordan SR
Lutzke, Susan SO
Machala, Madison JR
Puszynski, Sophie SR
Salandanan, Christine SR
Soudan, Barbie SO
Sroka, Paulina JR
Sullivan, Kyarah FR
Titterton, Mary JR
Toms, Sajan SO
Vauk, Jocelyn FR
Villanueva, AJ FR
Waldschmidt, Noelle SO
Latest Results
Meet
Illinois Top Times Championship (2A)
Lake Michigan Invitational
Arthur L Sullivan Invitational 2022
Clinton Earlybird Indoor
Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational
Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor
Lake Michigan Invitational
Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational
Illinois Top Times Championships (2A)
Lake Michigan Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Dicara, Talia JR 7.95
200m Indoor Silge, Emily JR 27.08
400m Indoor Silge, Emily JR 59.22
800m Indoor Morozin, Shannon SR 2:47.94
1,600m Indoor Hull, Aileen JR 5:26.31
3,200m Indoor Hull, Aileen JR 11:43.22
55m H Indoor Motzel, Maddy JR 10.68
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:51.92
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:18.66
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:29.70
Pole Vault Indoor Jensen, Emma SO 8'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Jensen, Emma SO 15'  11.75"
Triple Jump Indoor Smith, Katie SR 28'  0.25"
Shot Put Indoor McClinton, Kayla SO 22'  9"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2007