MSTCA Bay State XC Invitational Date: 10-22-16   Venue: Gardner Municipal Golf Club - Gardner, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mitchell, Bridget SR Milton 6:04.9 18:53.8 1
2 O'Leary, Colette SR Milton 6:17.9 19:34.3 2
3 Grela, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 6:21.3 19:44.8 3
4 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South 6:23.9 19:52.7  
5 von Conta, Phoebe SR Parker Charter Essential 6:28.9 20:08.4 4
6 Horgan, Olivia SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:31.8 20:17.4 5
7 Falla, Jamie SR Wachusett 6:33.0 20:21.2 6
8 Affanato, Ella SR Milton 6:33.2 20:21.9 7
9 Cavanaugh, Sarah SR Auburn 6:37.4 20:35.0  
10 Bolduc, Andrea SR Auburn 6:38.8 20:39.3  
11 Negassi, Naomi SR Milton 6:39.6 20:41.6 8
12 Falla, Bailie SR Wachusett 6:43.3 20:53.1 9
13 Forbes, Olivia SR North Attleborough 6:43.6 20:54.0 10
14 Kaiser, Angela SR North Attleborough 6:43.7 20:54.3 11
15 Korhonen, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential 6:46.7 21:03.7 12
16 Lock, Kierstin SR Central Catholic 6:47.8 21:07.2 13
17 O'Leary, Elise SR Milton 6:49.8 21:13.5 14
18 Baptiste, Amanda SR Taunton 6:52.3 21:21.2 15
19 Cherry, Catherine SR Marthas Vineyard 6:53.6 21:25.1  
20 McCann, Sydney SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:53.6 21:25.2 16
21 Connelly, Genevieve SR Milton 6:54.6 21:28.1 17
22 Dwyer, Grace SR Milton 6:55.0 21:29.5 18
23 Cassidento, Anna SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:56.8 21:35.2 19
24 Montgomery, Kathryn SR Central Catholic 6:57.7 21:37.8 20
25 Erhard, Rebecca SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:57.8 21:38.1 21
26 Desmond, Emily SR Westborough 6:57.9 21:38.6 22
27 Peto, Allison SR Wachusett 6:58.0 21:38.9 23
28 Thibodeau, Brenna SR Bishop Feehan 6:58.4 21:40.1 24
29 Malloy, Ellen SR Acton-Boxborough 6:58.5 21:40.3 25
30 Flaum, Margaret SR Acton-Boxborough 6:59.9 21:44.7 26
31 Orcutt, Cece SR Acton-Boxborough 7:01.1 21:48.6 27
32 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:01.9 21:51.0 28
33 Moroney, Grace SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:02.1 21:51.6 29
34 Jamiel, Martene SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:02.4 21:52.5 30
35 Trombly, Megan SR Plymouth South 7:02.5 21:52.9  
36 Skerry, Jillian SR Ursuline Academy 7:02.5 21:53.0 31
37 Rodriguez, Rebecca SR Bishop Feehan 7:02.6 21:53.2 32
38 Forrester, Kirsten SR Acton-Boxborough 7:02.8 21:53.7 33
39 Trainor, Kathryn SR Wachusett 7:02.9 21:54.2 34
40 Seamans, Kelsey SR Central Catholic 7:03.1 21:54.5 35
41 Leary, Megan SR North Attleborough 7:03.9 21:57.1 36
42 Farley, Rachael SR Wachusett 7:04.2 21:58.2 37
43 Killion, Ayla SR Bishop Feehan 7:04.4 21:58.8 38
44 Sedler, Nicole SR Acton-Boxborough 7:04.7 21:59.8 39
45 McDowell, Grace SR Central Catholic 7:05.0 22:00.5 40
46 Treseler, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy 7:05.3 22:01.6 41
47 Rushkin, Lynn SR Acton-Boxborough 7:05.4 22:02.0 42
48 Melito-Santos, Kailey SR Taunton 7:05.5 22:02.1 43
49 Natale, Olivia SR Westborough 7:05.7 22:02.8 44
50 Hawkins, Stephanie SR North Attleborough 7:05.8 22:03.0 45
51 DeBruin, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:06.3 22:04.7 46
52 Sarro, Caroline SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:07.6 22:08.5 47
53 Saba, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 7:07.7 22:09.1 48
54 Dillon, Carina SR Wachusett 7:07.9 22:09.6 49
55 McHutcheon, Emma SR Parker Charter Essential 7:07.9 22:09.7 50
56 Engle, Dominique SR Wachusett 7:08.6 22:11.8 51
57 Howley, Catherine SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:11.5 22:20.9 52
58 Dankert, Katie SR Central Catholic 7:11.7 22:21.3 53
59 Brown, Ella SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:11.9 22:22.1 54
60 Parker, Emily SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:12.1 22:22.5 55
61 Katz-Christy, Nina SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:12.6 22:24.2 56
62 Lynch, Shannon SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:14.5 22:30.2 57
63 Gifford, Maia SR Central Catholic 7:15.1 22:31.8 58
64 Freeman, Jessica SR Central Catholic 7:15.3 22:32.6 59
65 Solecki, Olivia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:15.6 22:33.5 60
66 Mitchell, Meaghan SR Parker Charter Essential 7:16.0 22:34.7 61
67 Valcovic, Lily JR Taunton 7:16.1 22:35.1 62
68 Kelly, Jackie SR Central Catholic 7:16.5 22:36.4  
69 Valley, Abby SR Wachusett 7:16.7 22:36.9  
70 DiNardo, Celeste SR Quabbin 7:17.3 22:38.7 63
71 Doherty, Jillian SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:18.0 22:41.1 64
72 Connolly, Helen SR Central Catholic 7:19.2 22:44.8  
73 Siano, Kyra SR North Attleborough 7:19.6 22:45.9 65
74 Holbrook, Emma SR Acton-Boxborough 7:20.1 22:47.6 66
75 Collins, Delaney SR Oakmont 7:20.4 22:48.6 67
76 Magill, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 7:20.5 22:48.7 68
77 Newcomb, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:23.0 22:56.5 69
78 Murphy, Kristen SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:23.1 22:56.9 70
79 Sylaj, Jessica SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:23.2 22:57.0 71
80 Dodge, Phoebe SR Bishop Feehan 7:23.2 22:57.2 72
81 Steele, Brianna SR Wachusett 7:23.8 22:59.1  
82 McCarthy, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 7:24.3 23:00.5 73
83 Vogel, Charlotte SR Bishop Feehan 7:24.9 23:02.5  
84 Loomis, Mazey SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:25.4 23:04.1 74
85 Sullivan, Courtney SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:25.8 23:05.3 75
86 Smith, Sydney SR Acton-Boxborough 7:27.0 23:09.1  
87 Buckley, Molly SR Central Catholic 7:27.8 23:11.3  
88 Katz, Maddie SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:29.0 23:15.0 76
89 Brandt, Luce SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:29.7 23:17.3  
90 O'hara, Chloe SR Oakmont 7:30.7 23:20.3 77
91 Whitcomb, Kayla SR Quabbin 7:31.0 23:21.5 78
92 Kaiser, Natalie SR North Attleborough 7:31.5 23:22.9 79
93 Foglietta, Olivia SR Danvers 7:32.1 23:24.9 80
94 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:32.6 23:26.3 81
95 Colombotos, Julia SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:32.8 23:27.0 82
96 Bower, Shayne SR Danvers 7:33.1 23:27.8 83
97 Odell, Sophie JR Parker Charter Essential 7:33.8 23:30.0 84
98 Young, Tegan SO Parker Charter Essential 7:34.0 23:30.6 85
99 Helle, Victoria SR Westborough 7:34.0 23:30.7 86
100 Hertel, Sydney SR Oakmont 7:34.4 23:32.1 87
101 Djusberg, Heddia SR Ursuline Academy 7:34.5 23:32.1 88
102 Dextradeur, Natalie SR Bishop Feehan 7:34.9 23:33.4  
103 Boyd, Fiona SR Westborough 7:35.5 23:35.3 89
104 Long, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 7:36.4 23:38.3  
105 Vincent, Cassidy SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:37.9 23:42.7 90
106 D'Esopo, Hadley SR Acton-Boxborough 7:38.8 23:45.6  
107 Potenza, Jessica SR Wachusett 7:39.1 23:46.6  
108 Eastwood, Abigail SR Westborough 7:39.9 23:49.1 91
109 Ashworth, Morgan SR North Attleborough 7:41.5 23:54.0 92
110 Blanchard, Emily SR North Attleborough 7:42.3 23:56.4  
111 Aremburg, Sara SR Quabbin 7:42.4 23:56.7 93
112 Thermidor-Payne, Ashley SR Milton 7:43.4 23:59.8  
113 Murray-Bozeman, Ursula SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:43.7 24:01.0 94
114 Sullivan, Olivia SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:43.9 24:01.6 95
115 McBride, Laura SR Oakmont 7:44.0 24:01.8 96
116 Tabor, Emma SR Oakmont 7:45.5 24:06.5 97
117 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana SR Taunton 7:46.1 24:08.3 98
118 Smith, Ally SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:46.9 24:10.7  
119 Capelo, Kaitlyn JR Taunton 7:47.2 24:11.6 99
120 Anderson, Margaret SR Quabbin 7:47.3 24:12.0 100
121 Krishna, Kavya SR Westborough 7:48.8 24:16.7 101
122 Laddin, Jess SR Ipswich 7:49.1 24:17.7 102
123 O'Sullivan, Caitlin SR Acton-Boxborough 7:49.7 24:19.4  
124 Duffield, Rayna SR Ipswich 7:50.4 24:21.6 103
125 Palayoor, Adina SR Westborough 7:51.1 24:23.8 104
126 Sanders, Maddi SR Ursuline Academy 7:51.5 24:25.0 105
127 LaFortune, Anna SR Oakmont 7:52.1 24:26.9 106
128 Mele, Athena SR Oakmont 7:52.1 24:27.1 107
129 Mancusi, Sophia SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:52.8 24:29.1  
130 Willis, Jordan SR North Attleborough 7:53.3 24:30.6  
131 DeGaetano, Elizabeth SR Quabbin 7:54.7 24:35.0 108
132 McGrail, Natalie SR Ursuline Academy 7:55.9 24:38.7 109
133 Carey, Kenzie SR Ipswich 7:57.6 24:44.0 110
134 McNaughton, Sara SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:58.3 24:46.1 111
135 Castriotta, Abigail SR Quabbin 7:58.6 24:47.0 112
136 Marie, Alex SR Danvers 7:58.8 24:47.9 113
137 Wiktor, Olivia SR Quabbin 8:01.1 24:54.9 114
138 Riendeau, Emmeline SR Quabbin 8:01.6 24:56.5  
139 Perez, Alina JR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:02.1 24:58.0 115
140 Horner, Grace SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:02.8 25:00.2 116
141 Holmes, Katie SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:03.2 25:01.5  
142 Almeida-Walker, Kaitlyn SR Taunton 8:03.8 25:03.2 117
143 Weber, Olivia JR Taunton 8:04.4 25:05.1 118
144 Boyd, Cynthia SR Danvers 8:04.8 25:06.4 119
145 Roberts, Sarah SR Taunton 8:05.1 25:07.2  
146 Johnson, Giulia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:06.3 25:11.2 120
147 Harrington, Jessie SR Ipswich 8:06.9 25:12.9 121
148 DiSaia, Megan SR Westborough 8:08.7 25:18.7  
149 Martins, Angelica SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:09.1 25:19.8 122
150 Williams, Caroline SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:09.7 25:21.6 123
151 See, Anna SR Quabbin 8:10.0 25:22.6  
152 Goroza, Evelyn SR Westborough 8:10.1 25:22.9  
153 Cohen, Thalia SR Parker Charter Essential 8:10.3 25:23.5 124
154 Hastry, Emma SR Ursuline Academy 8:10.9 25:25.3 125
155 Dawe, Kathleen SR Danvers 8:14.4 25:36.2 126
156 Rolfe, Lexi SR Parker Charter Essential 8:15.1 25:38.5  
157 Moulton, Keara SR Oakmont 8:16.1 25:41.6  
158 Nordberg, Casey SR Ipswich 8:19.1 25:50.8 127
159 Duffield, Zoe SR Ipswich 8:19.2 25:51.2 128
160 Pastore, Emily SR North Attleborough 8:19.4 25:51.7  
161 Masterson, Maddie SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:20.6 25:55.5  
162 Hayes, Jackie SR Ursuline Academy 8:30.3 26:25.6  
163 Vercruysse, Pearl SR Marthas Vineyard 8:31.4 26:28.9  
164 Brink, Annika SR Ipswich 8:31.4 26:29.1 129
165 Roche, Michelle SR Parker Charter Essential 8:32.8 26:33.5  
166 Masterson, Mary SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:32.9 26:33.9  
167 Gagnon, Alex SR Danvers 8:38.6 26:51.3 130
168 Raus, Serena SR Oakmont 8:41.2 26:59.7  
169 Brodsky, Morgan SR Danvers 8:42.3 27:03.0 131
170 Wong, Ziqin SR Taunton 8:43.1 27:05.5  
171 Girard, Jessi SR Oakmont 8:46.2 27:15.2  
172 Plamondon, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential 9:02.1 28:04.5