Mass State Track Coaches Frank Mooney XC Invitational Date: 11-05-16   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough 6:08.8 11:27.5  
2 Tenreiro , Abigail SR Seekonk 6:19.7 11:47.9 1
3 Kelemanik, McKenna SR Wayland 6:22.2 11:52.6  
4 Panneton, Lindsey SR Tyngsborough 6:34.4 12:15.2 2
5 Eastman, Emma SR Sandwich 6:34.7 12:15.8 3
6 Cherry, Catherine SR Marthas Vineyard 6:35.8 12:17.9  
7 Goodwin, Anna SR Sandwich 6:45.1 12:35.3 4
8 Grzybinski, Courtney SR Cardinal Spellman 6:47.1 12:39.0  
9 D'Itria, Nicolette JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:48.2 12:41.1 5
10 Johnston, Sarah JR Uxbridge 6:48.8 12:42.1  
11 Koeman, Hadley SR Whitinsville Christian 6:50.0 12:44.4  
12 Solecki, Olivia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:54.2 12:52.3  
13 Towle, Laney SR Triton 6:54.3 12:52.4  
14 Abbott, Annabelle SR Falmouth 6:54.8 12:53.4  
15 Cotugno, Alex SR Melrose 6:55.8 12:55.2  
16 Nardini, Maggie SR Sandwich 6:56.6 12:56.7 6
17 Molloy, Ciara SR Sandwich 7:01.6 13:06.0 7
18 Doherty, Althea SR Fairhaven 7:02.4 13:07.5  
19 Roberts, Lindsey SR Newburyport 7:03.0 13:08.6 8
20 Rios, Vanessa SR Whitinsville Christian 7:03.4 13:09.4  
21 Garzon, Clarissa SR Fontbonne Academy 7:03.6 13:09.8  
22 Vincent, Julie JR Tyngsborough 7:06.3 13:14.8 9
23 Bradbury , Hannah SR Seekonk 7:06.5 13:15.2 10
24 Chaves, Thalia SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:06.6 13:15.3 11
25 Thangaraj, Lakshmi SR Watertown 7:10.1 13:21.9  
26 Steigman, Madelaine SR Parker Charter Essential 7:11.3 13:24.1  
27 Burke, Samantha SR Wilmington 7:15.6 13:32.2  
28 Coseno, Jen SR Sutton 7:16.5 13:33.9  
29 Wims, Haley SR Weston 7:16.9 13:34.6  
30 Korhonen, Sydney SR Parker Charter Essential 7:18.2 13:37.1  
31 Morvay, Calli JR Littleton 7:19.4 13:39.3  
32 Boyd, Cynthia SR Danvers 7:21.6 13:43.4  
33 Flacke, Leonie SR Swampscott 7:22.6 13:45.3 12
34 Perry, Rachel SR Bishop Stang 7:22.7 13:45.3  
35 Kee, Julie SR Danvers 7:23.3 13:46.6  
36 Cohen, Thalia SR Parker Charter Essential 7:23.8 13:47.4  
37 Kohler, Ella SR Medfield 7:24.0 13:47.9  
38 Newstead, Carmen SR Sandwich 7:26.0 13:51.5 13
39 Lewis, Erin SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:26.5 13:52.5 14
40 Landini, Emily JR Uxbridge 7:26.9 13:53.3  
41 Swist , Sadie SR Seekonk 7:27.3 13:54.0 15
42 Dishman, Gigi SR Swampscott 7:29.4 13:57.9 16
43 Kelleher, Caroline SR Dedham 7:29.7 13:58.4  
44 Feltus, Caitlin SR Littleton 7:30.0 13:59.0  
45 McDermott, Katie JR Archbishop Williams 7:30.0 13:59.0  
46 Allen, Lane SR Duxbury 7:30.1 13:59.2  
47 Lorenzo, Kylie SR Triton 7:31.5 14:01.7  
48 Poon, Kallie SR Sandwich 7:31.6 14:02.0 17
49 Dawe, Kathleen SR Danvers 7:32.3 14:03.3  
50 Ryan, Amy SR Stoneham 7:32.6 14:03.8  
51 Pallatroni, Lauryn SR Old Rochester 7:33.9 14:06.2  
52 Johnson, Savannah JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:35.7 14:09.6  
53 Hulverson, Caroline SR Hull/Cohasset 7:36.9 14:11.9  
54 Hallal, Isabel SR Foxborough 7:37.3 14:12.5  
55 Spalla, Lizzy SR Ursuline Academy 7:40.4 14:18.3  
56 Hammerstone, Sarah SR Tyngsborough 7:41.3 14:20.0 18
57 Crowley, Shannon SR Tewksbury 7:44.1 14:25.2  
58 Ficht, Sidney SR Newburyport 7:45.0 14:27.0 19
59 Grillone, Gianna SR Cardinal Spellman 7:45.8 14:28.4  
60 Husted, Isabel SR Sturgis West Charter 7:46.5 14:29.7  
61 Canaran, Ayla SR Apponequet 7:47.1 14:30.9  
62 Gentile, Francesca SR Dedham 7:47.7 14:32.1  
63 Nelson, Molly SR Duxbury 7:47.8 14:32.2  
64 Noons, Noelle SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:48.7 14:33.9  
65 Moniz, Helen SR Medfield 7:48.8 14:34.0  
66 McLellean, Sarah SR Rockland 7:51.1 14:38.3  
67 Hinde, Emy JR Tyngsborough 7:52.3 14:40.5 20
68 Sullivan, Victoria SR Old Rochester 7:52.9 14:41.8  
69 Annand, Kaylee SR Norton 7:54.3 14:44.3  
70 Fronsaglia, Elizabeth SR Ursuline Academy 7:55.5 14:46.5  
71 Houlihan, Abby SR Sandwich 7:58.8 14:52.7 21
72 Denham, Izzy SR Swampscott 7:59.7 14:54.4 22
73 Diamond, Emma SR Rising Tide 7:59.8 14:54.6  
74 Keough , Erin SR Seekonk 8:00.5 14:55.8 23
75 Speck-Wayne, Emma SR Newburyport 8:00.6 14:56.0 24
76 Schultz, Kendra JR Rising Tide 8:01.6 14:57.8  
77 Lee, Heather SR Weston 8:01.9 14:58.4  
78 Yeadon, Julia SR Rockland 8:05.0 15:04.3  
79 Steedman, Kansale SR Falmouth 8:11.2 15:15.7  
80 Devoe, Mary SR Holliston 8:12.4 15:18.1  
81 Powers, Meaghan SO East Bridgewater 8:13.2 15:19.6  
82 Ni, Luna SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:16.6 15:25.8 25
83 Carey-Marujo, Dolores SR Matignon 8:17.9 15:28.3  
84 Brady, Melissa SR Stoneham 8:18.2 15:28.9  
85 Ackerman, Victoria SR Melrose 8:19.0 15:30.3  
86 Houde, Kyley SR Rockland 8:26.6 15:44.5  
87 Kafka, Chloe SR Holliston 8:31.1 15:52.9  
88 Corey, Ava SR Duxbury 8:33.6 15:57.5  
89 Langley, Chloe SR Newburyport 8:35.1 16:00.4 26
90 Whitney, Caroline SR Arlington Catholic 8:36.2 16:02.4  
91 Thompson, Sarah SR Swampscott 8:38.0 16:05.7 27
92 Boyle, Audrey SR Hull/Cohasset 8:40.7 16:10.9  
93 Ritson, Heather SR Wilmington 8:41.4 16:12.2  
94 Phelan, Michaela SR Swampscott 8:41.9 16:13.1 28
95 Casey, Lauren SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:47.0 16:22.5 29
96 Armitage , Maria SR Falmouth 8:51.1 16:30.1  
97 Branco , Mariah SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:56.7 16:40.7  
98 Hunt, Hailee SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:57.1 16:41.5  
99 Wennerstrom, Catherine JR Tyngsborough 8:58.3 16:43.6 30
100 Studley , Samantha SR Seekonk 8:58.5 16:44.0 31
101 Enos, Sofia SR Ursuline Academy 9:03.0 16:52.4  
102 Finelli, Alexia SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:04.3 16:54.8 32
103 Amaral, Brianne SR Sturgis East Charter 9:07.1 17:00.0  
104 Taverna, Katelyn JR Bellingham 9:07.5 17:00.7  
105 Patterson , Isabella SR Seekonk 9:08.9 17:03.4 33
106 Durkee, Sarah SR Newburyport 9:10.7 17:06.8 34
107 Perliger, Naama JR Tyngsborough 9:13.2 17:11.4 35
108 Morris, Abigail SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:17.1 17:18.7 36
109 Dong, Rita SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:24.7 17:32.8  
110 Clavel, Natalie SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:27.0 17:37.2  
111 Vieira, Alison SR Somerset-Berkley 9:27.5 17:38.0  
112 DiCenso, Olivia SR Ursuline Academy 9:28.2 17:39.3  
113 Harte, Katrina SR Stoneham 9:41.2 18:03.5  
114 McNally, Sophie SR Stoneham 9:42.2 18:05.5  
115 McGuirk, Lily SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:45.5 18:11.6  
116 Ferrigno, Ella SR Middleboro 9:52.7 18:25.0  
117 Bertolami, Gina SR Wilmington 9:57.5 18:34.0  
118 Tompkins, Makayla SR Blackstone-Millville 10:25.4 19:26.0  
119 Chaput, Anna Maria SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:39.9 19:53.0  
120 D'Orsi, Jesse SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 11:17.4 21:03.0