Mass State Track Coaches Assn "Frank Mooney" XC Invitational Date: (11/07)   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 von Conta, Phoebe SR Parker Charter Essential 6:11.6 19:14.7 1
2 Jones, Christina SR Gloucester 6:19.1 19:37.9  
3 McCann, Sydney SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:20.7 19:43.1  
4 McHutcheon, Emma SR Parker Charter Essential 6:21.0 19:43.9 2
5 Bradley , Katie SR Norton 6:28.5 20:07.2  
6 Kelley, Shannon SR Archbishop Williams 6:32.3 20:19.0  
7 White, Alexis SR Sutton 6:33.9 20:23.9  
8 Fossa, Holly SR Manchester Essex 6:36.2 20:31.1  
9 Moskal, Julia SR Falmouth 6:42.0 20:49.2  
10 Feltus, Julia SR Littleton 6:46.0 21:01.5  
11 Korhonen, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential 6:46.3 21:02.6 3
12 Jamiel, Martene SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:47.7 21:06.8  
13 Welch, Chalee SR Triton 6:48.8 21:10.2  
14 Noble Shriver, Claire SR Old Rochester 6:49.8 21:13.5  
15 Maurais, Carrie SR Hopedale 6:51.2 21:17.8 4
16 Crowley, Amanda SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:52.2 21:20.7  
17 Sawosik, Camille SR Littleton 6:57.2 21:36.3  
18 Sayers, Emma SR Holliston 6:57.9 21:38.4  
19 Nardelli, Ava SR Cardinal Spellman 7:02.3 21:52.3  
20 O'Shea, Tara SR Melrose 7:05.8 22:03.1  
21 Cleveland, Summer SR Fairhaven 7:06.7 22:05.8  
22 Burt, Isis SR Marthas Vineyard 7:07.8 22:09.3  
23 Jernegan, Jocelyn SR Rising Tide 7:08.2 22:10.5  
24 Newell, Brianna SR Sturgis West Charter 7:09.8 22:15.4  
25 Delaney, Kate SR Falmouth 7:15.0 22:31.7  
26 Olvert, Mykayla SR Melrose 7:16.2 22:35.5  
27 Irons, Kelly SR Holliston 7:17.3 22:38.8  
28 Mallon , Sara SR Seekonk 7:18.1 22:41.3  
29 Jean, Hannah SR Triton 7:18.3 22:41.8  
30 Packard, Emily SR Sutton 7:18.3 22:42.0  
31 Parisi, Lindsey SR Gloucester 7:18.6 22:42.8  
32 Shea , Calie SR Norton 7:19.7 22:46.4  
33 Whelpley, Jessica SR Sturgis East Charter 7:21.7 22:52.6  
34 Pierce , Chelsey SR Carver 7:23.3 22:57.4  
35 Bubencik, Emily SR Foxborough 7:24.9 23:02.5  
36 Hastry, Emma SR Ursuline Academy 7:25.3 23:03.5 5
37 Burke, Jessie SR Sutton 7:25.7 23:05.0  
38 McCarthy, Erin SR Hopedale 7:26.7 23:07.9 6
39 Rudnik, Katelin SR Carver 7:28.3 23:13.1  
40 Wehbe, Stephanie SR Ursuline Academy 7:29.3 23:16.0 7
41 Marchetti, Kristen SR Hanover 7:29.4 23:16.4  
42 Ashton, Amelia SR Medfield 7:29.7 23:17.4  
43 Nichols , Megan SR Norton 7:30.4 23:19.4  
44 Figucia, Rachel SR Tewksbury 7:30.4 23:19.5  
45 Ortega, Marissa SR East Bridgewater 7:31.2 23:22.1 8
46 Pol, Jasiti SR Sturgis East Charter 7:32.4 23:25.8  
47 Kenn, Madison SR Carver 7:34.4 23:32.0  
48 Anthony, Lauryn SR Arlington Catholic 7:36.1 23:37.3  
49 Doherty, Kate SR Medfield 7:36.2 23:37.7  
50 Matthews, Kelly SR Archbishop Williams 7:38.5 23:44.7  
51 Zine, Alexandria SR Sturgis East Charter 7:39.6 23:48.0  
52 Lunday, Jacky SR Parker Charter Essential 7:41.0 23:52.4 9
53 Scanlan, Julia SR Ursuline Academy 7:42.1 23:55.9 10
54 Cote, Hailey SR Hopedale 7:42.3 23:56.4 11
55 Theberge, Abigail SR Triton 7:42.8 23:58.2  
56 Chou, Jeng-Yu SR Stoneham 7:43.8 24:01.3  
57 Carron, Hayley SR Hopedale 7:43.8 24:01.3 12
58 Woods, Shannon SR Archbishop Williams 7:44.8 24:04.2  
59 Pollock, Rebecca SR Gloucester 7:45.5 24:06.6  
60 Rich, Isabella SR Arlington Catholic 7:46.5 24:09.5  
61 McCleary, Magdalena SR Sturgis East Charter 7:48.3 24:15.0  
62 Butcher, Charlotte SR Duxbury 7:49.0 24:17.4  
63 Whitmore, Emily SR Gloucester 7:49.7 24:19.5  
64 Del Rosso, Rachel SR Pope John Paul II 7:51.0 24:23.5  
65 O'Brien , Abby SR Norton 7:54.1 24:33.1  
66 Ferreria, Margaret SR East Bridgewater 7:55.9 24:38.7 13
67 Holmes, Katie SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:57.7 24:44.5  
68 Gelly, Lauren SR Hanover 7:59.0 24:48.3  
69 Casey, Michaela SR Hopedale 7:59.0 24:48.5 14
70 Campbell, Michaela SR Holliston 8:02.2 24:58.3  
71 McGovern, Rosie SR Saint Peter-Marian 8:04.0 25:03.8  
72 Thompson, Emma SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:05.7 25:09.1  
73 Silva, Holly SR Archbishop Williams 8:07.2 25:13.9  
74 Martins, Angelica SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:08.1 25:16.6  
75 Melillo, Grace SR Sturgis West Charter 8:12.9 25:31.6  
76 Pratt, Calli SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:13.7 25:34.0  
77 Mooney, Carolyn SR East Bridgewater 8:15.3 25:39.0 15
78 Lownds, Elizabeth SR Apponequet 8:17.3 25:45.4  
79 Yackley, Meagan SR East Bridgewater 8:17.8 25:46.9 16
80 Dunn, Maggie SR Canton 8:18.2 25:47.9  
81 Hayes, Jackie SR Ursuline Academy 8:20.1 25:53.9 17
82 Fitzgerald, Julia SR Somerset-Berkley 8:23.3 26:03.9  
83 Grant, Megan SR Fairhaven 8:24.2 26:06.7  
84 Hayes, Katie SR Dedham 8:25.1 26:09.4  
85 Polsgrove, Margaret SR Canton 8:25.4 26:10.3  
86 Chaliki, Nivita SR Parker Charter Essential 8:26.1 26:12.7 18
87 Magnussen , Zoe SR Carver 8:27.2 26:15.9  
88 Colombo, Leighton SR East Bridgewater 8:28.6 26:20.2 19
89 Hajjaj, Hannah SR Duxbury 8:28.9 26:21.4  
90 Norris, Lila SR Marthas Vineyard 8:34.6 26:39.0  
91 Sprague, Sabrina SR Rockland 8:36.0 26:43.4  
92 Satterfield, Chloe SR Tewksbury 8:36.4 26:44.7  
93 Boostrom, Ariana SR Rockland 8:36.9 26:46.2  
94 Maxey, Zoe SR Duxbury 8:37.0 26:46.5  
95 Solemoni, Lauren SR Somerset-Berkley 8:38.5 26:51.1  
96 Lewis, Caitlin SR Ursuline Academy 8:38.9 26:52.5 20
97 Norton, Clarissa SR Ursuline Academy 8:40.0 26:55.8 21
98 Cote, Angela SR Sturgis West Charter 8:40.3 26:56.8  
99 Bisio, Caroline SR Norwell 8:41.4 27:00.2  
100 Gillis, Erin SR Ursuline Academy 8:44.6 27:10.0 22
101 Malewicz, Katherine SR Millis 8:46.4 27:15.6  
102 Berniac, Ceclia SR Stoneham 8:51.1 27:30.4  
103 Racette-Murray, Taylor SR Rising Tide 8:55.0 27:42.3  
104 Shah, Rutvi SR Burlington 8:58.7 27:54.0  
105 Sullivan, Makayla SR East Bridgewater 9:04.5 28:12.1 23