Midland Wachusett League Div C & D XC Championships Date: 10-24-15   Venue: Marlborough - Marlborough, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mei, Marcus SR Oakmont 6:09.4 19:07.7  
2 Lam, Peter SR Tyngsborough 6:16.7 19:30.4  
3 Telicki, Ben SR Oakmont 6:21.0 19:43.9  
4 Harmon, Joey SR Oakmont 6:24.3 19:54.2  
5 Rice, Adam SR Oakmont 6:25.7 19:58.6  
6 Boudreau, Kevin SR Oakmont 6:31.2 20:15.4  
7 Gulezian, Zack SR Tyngsborough 6:31.3 20:15.9  
8 Lordan, Connor SR Oakmont 6:32.9 20:20.9  
9 Maloney, Dana SR Ayer Shirley 6:34.3 20:25.3  
10 Holland, Hansen SR Littleton 6:34.5 20:25.8  
11 Barry, Vincent SR Oakmont 6:34.6 20:26.1  
12 Boone, Elias SR Littleton 6:36.9 20:33.2  
13 Holmes, Timothy SR Ayer Shirley 6:37.7 20:35.7  
14 Banios, Tucker SR Bromfield School 6:37.9 20:36.4  
15 Morales, Brandon SR Ayer Shirley 6:38.2 20:37.4  
16 Langlais, Jason SR Ayer Shirley 6:51.3 21:17.9  
17 Lemay, Aaron SR Tyngsborough 6:54.1 21:26.6  
18 Johnson, Noah SR Oakmont 6:54.3 21:27.3  
19 Carey, Max SR Oakmont 6:58.8 21:41.2  
20 Parker, Andrew SR Tyngsborough 7:03.0 21:54.4  
21 Sennott, Gabe SR Bromfield School 7:06.5 22:05.2  
22 Watson, Noah SR Ayer Shirley 7:07.7 22:08.9  
23 Hasz, Ethan SR Ayer Shirley 7:11.4 22:20.5  
24 Stillman, Andrew JR Narragansett 7:16.7 22:36.9  
25 Patel, Devin SR Bromfield School 7:18.6 22:42.7  
26 Fraser-Mines, Taryn SR Tyngsborough 7:18.7 22:43.1  
27 Quinn, Philip JR Murdock 7:19.6 22:45.9  
28 Ryzi, Alex SR Littleton 7:19.9 22:47.0  
29 Jenkins, Josh SR Tyngsborough 7:20.1 22:47.5  
30 McHugh, Colin SR Bromfield School 7:22.5 22:55.0  
31 Hays, Michael SR Tahanto 7:22.7 22:55.5  
32 Parent, Jenna SR Tyngsborough 7:26.3 23:06.9  
33 Walters, Scott SR Ayer Shirley 7:30.4 23:19.5  
34 Rambacher, Calvin SR Littleton 7:32.5 23:26.1  
35 Rowatt, Ian SR Bromfield School 7:33.8 23:30.1  
36 MacIntosh, Doug SR Oakmont 7:34.7 23:33.0  
37 Spencer, Lincoln SR Ayer Shirley 7:35.4 23:35.0  
38 Noll, Jacob SR Ayer Shirley 7:36.3 23:37.9  
39 Rios, Adan SR Ayer Shirley 7:38.5 23:44.7  
40 Panneton, Lindsey SR Tyngsborough 7:40.5 23:50.8  
41 Durham, Ian SR Tahanto 7:40.8 23:51.9  
42 Laplaca , Cameron JR Murdock 7:42.4 23:56.9  
43 Tratnyek, Leimalia JR Bromfield School 7:45.6 24:06.8  
44 Ufema, Nathan SR Narragansett 7:48.5 24:15.8  
45 Gravelle, Eric SR Ayer Shirley 7:50.5 24:22.0  
46 Beckman, Hannah JR Bromfield School 7:53.0 24:29.9  
47 Clement, Gregoire SR Littleton 7:55.9 24:38.9  
48 McNamara, Sean SR Bromfield School 7:56.2 24:39.8  
49 Mubiru, Isabelle SR Tyngsborough 7:58.1 24:45.7  
50 Ryan, Colin SR Tahanto 8:01.5 24:56.3  
51 Dahlstrom, Erik JR Bromfield School 8:05.4 25:08.4  
52 Hammerstone, Sarah SR Tyngsborough 8:06.4 25:11.5  
53 Lunardo, Nicholas SR Ayer Shirley 8:07.9 25:16.0  
54 Flynn, Joseph SR Oakmont 8:13.0 25:31.8  
55 Hoisington, Ian SR Gardner 8:13.2 25:32.4  
56 McFarland, Sage SR Bromfield School 8:13.8 25:34.3  
57 Conry, Alex SR Ayer Shirley 8:17.7 25:46.7  
58 Grandich, Rominna SR Gardner 8:20.3 25:54.7  
59 Clifton, Tyler SR Littleton 8:21.2 25:57.3  
60 Molai, Moeketsi SO Murdock 8:30.8 26:27.1  
61 Grieve, Tim SR Tahanto 8:31.2 26:28.5  
62 Keiran, Patrick SR Bromfield School 8:35.6 26:42.3  
63 Austin, Gareth SR Ayer Shirley 8:36.4 26:44.5  
64 Danis, Mitchell SR Tahanto 8:37.1 26:46.7  
65 Pokuri, Satish SR Littleton 8:37.8 26:48.9  
66 Brown, Benjamin JR Bromfield School 8:38.4 26:50.8  
67 Briggs-Adams, Dallas JR Bromfield School 8:38.5 26:51.1  
68 Taylor, Ethan JR Bromfield School 8:38.6 26:51.5  
69 Kitaine, Sean SR Littleton 8:54.5 27:40.9  
70 Dellmuth , Brendon SO Murdock 8:54.9 27:42.1  
71 Bennett, Sam SR Narragansett 9:15.2 28:45.1  
72 McCubbin, Eris JR Ayer Shirley 9:18.8 28:56.4  
73 Jamieson, Marian SR Narragansett 9:19.7 28:59.3  
74 Terhune, Allie SR Ayer Shirley 9:21.6 29:05.0  
75 Ricker, Sarah SR Tahanto 9:24.9 29:15.3  
76 Florio, Shannon SR Tahanto 10:10.3 31:36.4  
77 LeBlanc, Eve JR Tahanto 10:12.1 31:41.9  
78 Rosales, Gabriela SR Ayer Shirley 10:12.7 31:43.9  
79 Hogan, Annika SR Tahanto 10:21.1 32:10.0  
80 Fields, Richard SO Murdock 10:21.4 32:11.0  
81 Coutinho, Stephanie SR Tahanto 10:33.0 32:47.0  
82 Consiglio, Sophie SR Tahanto 10:35.1 32:53.5  
83 Flanagan, Maureen SR Tahanto 10:39.7 33:07.7  
84 Vogt, Abigail SR Tahanto 10:41.7 33:14.0  
85 Tanteh, Ayeh SR Tahanto 10:42.8 33:17.4  
86 Dean, Thidarasamee SR Tahanto 10:43.9 33:21.0  
87 Balvin, Kaitlyn SO Tahanto 10:45.1 33:24.6  
88 Collins, Connor SR Littleton 12:32.1 38:57.0