Martha's Vineyard HS XC Invitational Date: 09-12-15   Venue: Martha's Vineyard Regional - oak bluffs, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Long, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 5:53.9 18:19.5 1
2 Coletti, Samantha SR Whitman-Hanson 6:05.8 18:56.6 2
3 Carmody, Megan SR Bishop Feehan 6:19.8 19:40.2 3
4 Lynch, Delaney SR Bishop Feehan 6:23.2 19:50.7 4
5 Callahan, Jordan SR Plymouth North 6:27.5 20:04.0 5
6 Curtin, Sam SR Plymouth North 6:28.1 20:06.1 6
7 Carrier, Julia SR Shepherd Hill 6:29.4 20:09.8 7
8 Scott, Megan SR Advanced Math & Science 6:30.0 20:11.7 8
9 Newman, Abbie SR Whitman-Hanson 6:33.3 20:22.1 9
10 Rouleau, Abigail SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:37.7 20:35.8 10
11 Aymar, Kiley SR Hingham 6:39.2 20:40.5 11
12 Fisher, Katie SR Plymouth North 6:42.0 20:49.2 12
13 Hill, Kaylee SR Hingham 6:42.5 20:50.6 13
14 Norve, Nicole SR Whitman-Hanson 6:44.0 20:55.4 14
15 Willis, Kylie SR Barnstable 6:44.4 20:56.7 15
16 Lawrence, Gabrielle SR Shepherd Hill 6:46.9 21:04.2 16
17 McCartin, Madelyn SR Barnstable 6:47.0 21:04.7 17
18 Thibodeau, Brenna SR Bishop Feehan 6:47.6 21:06.6 18
19 Magill, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 6:48.0 21:07.6 19
20 Rodway, Caitlin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:49.4 21:12.1 20
21 Koeman, Arianna SR Whitinsville Christian 6:49.6 21:12.8  
22 McCarthy, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 6:50.1 21:14.4 21
23 Ide, Charlotte SR Hingham 6:51.3 21:17.9 22
24 King, Paige SR Hingham 6:52.8 21:22.8 23
25 Garrity, Emma SR Barnstable 6:53.4 21:24.5 24
26 Stahl, Amanda SR Advanced Math & Science 6:57.0 21:35.7 25
27 Clark, Kasey SR Shepherd Hill 6:57.4 21:36.8 26
28 Fortin, Severine SR Hingham 7:00.2 21:45.8 27
29 Alexis, Sansha SR Brockton 7:00.6 21:47.0 28
30 Kerrigan, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:02.8 21:53.8 29
31 Ford, Riley SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:03.7 21:56.5 30
32 Murphy, Halee SR Barnstable 7:04.2 21:58.2 31
33 Galanek, Leanne SR Plymouth North 7:05.3 22:01.5 32
34 Koenen, Mary SR Hingham 7:05.3 22:01.6 33
35 Scott, Kate SR Advanced Math & Science 7:08.2 22:10.5 34
36 Gruner-Mitchell, Renee SR Barnstable 7:10.3 22:17.1 35
37 Kane, Kate SR Sturgis West Charter 7:12.3 22:23.4 36
38 Picard, Hannah SR Whitinsville Christian 7:14.9 22:31.4  
39 Fay, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:17.1 22:38.2 37
40 Mulinge, Patriciah SR Brockton 7:17.2 22:38.5 38
41 Curtin, Danielle SR Barnstable 7:17.9 22:40.7 39
42 Aalto, Rachel SR Barnstable 7:22.3 22:54.4 40
43 Noordzij, Renee SR Hingham 7:23.0 22:56.6 41
44 O'Rourke, Kellsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:30.0 23:18.2 42
45 Husband, Ailish SR Plymouth North 7:32.9 23:27.3 43
46 French, Emily SR Shepherd Hill 7:33.4 23:28.8 44
47 Cosgrave, Julia SR Whitman-Hanson 7:34.5 23:32.4 45
48 Zhang, Ling SR Advanced Math & Science 7:35.1 23:34.2 46
49 Newell, Brianna SR Sturgis West Charter 7:36.4 23:38.2 47
50 Geick, Hannah SR Plymouth North 7:38.0 23:43.1 48
51 Healey, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:40.6 23:51.3 49
52 Schnider, Emma SR Sturgis West Charter 7:40.7 23:51.4 50
53 Kane, Mary SR Sturgis West Charter 7:42.7 23:57.8 51
54 Jefferson, Chaylese SR Brockton 7:44.1 24:02.0 52
55 Perkins-Reisdorf, Lillian SR Whitman-Hanson 7:45.0 24:04.8 53
56 Riordan, Diana SR Plymouth North 7:46.2 24:08.5 54
57 Hynes, Julia SR Braintree 7:53.7 24:31.9  
58 Keir, Raya SR Advanced Math & Science 7:57.5 24:43.7 55
59 Connors, Kristen SR Rising Tide 7:59.5 24:49.9 56
60 Riemer, Emma SR Marthas Vineyard 8:02.0 24:57.6  
61 Eljididi, Gigi SR Shepherd Hill 8:02.6 24:59.5 57
62 DeWolfe, Megan SR Blackstone-Millville 8:04.7 25:06.0  
63 Pascal, Nadine SR Brockton 8:07.7 25:15.3 58
64 Brock, Margaret SR Rising Tide 8:12.5 25:30.4 59
65 Spangler, Abigail SR Sturgis West Charter 8:14.9 25:37.9 60
66 Morse, Olivia SR Whitman-Hanson 8:24.5 26:07.7 61
67 Fofana, Saran SR Brockton 8:29.9 26:24.3 62
68 MacKenzie, Mia JR Rising Tide 8:35.1 26:40.4 63
69 Rooney, Maeve SR Whitman-Hanson 8:40.7 26:58.1 64
70 Grady, Emma JR Mount Alvernia 8:42.3 27:02.8 65
71 White, Samantha SR Rising Tide 8:43.3 27:06.0 66
72 O'Connell, Maggie SR Braintree 8:54.2 27:40.0  
73 Presti, Cinzia SR Mount Alvernia 8:58.0 27:51.7 67
74 Harvey, Julia SR Rising Tide 8:58.6 27:53.6 68
75 Tomasetta, Chloe SR Braintree 9:06.0 28:16.5  
76 Racette-Murray, Taylor SR Rising Tide 9:11.5 28:33.8 69
77 Mitchell, Eve SR Sturgis West Charter 9:12.3 28:36.2 70
78 Cote, Angela SR Sturgis West Charter 9:27.4 29:23.0 71
79 O'Donnell, Sabrina SR Mount Alvernia 9:33.2 29:41.0 72
80 Curran, Madelyn SR Mount Alvernia 9:38.0 29:56.0 73
81 Spunt, Sydney SR Mount Alvernia 9:38.3 29:57.0 74
82 Lanctot, Michelle SR Bishop Connolly 9:38.6 29:58.0  
83 Powers, Laney JR Rising Tide 10:14.0 31:48.0 75
84 Pillette, Giselle SR Mount Alvernia 10:36.9 32:59.0 76
85 Davis, Dominique SR Mount Alvernia 12:27.6 38:43.0 77