Mass State Track Coaches Assn Twilight XC Meet Date: 10-18-14   Venue: Falmouth - Falmouth, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Geraniotis, Coralea SR Nauset 6:01.2 18:42.3 1
2 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan SR Tyngsborough 6:03.3 18:48.7 2
3 von Conta, Phoebe SR Parker Charter Essential 6:03.4 18:49.0 3
4 Cyr, Makenzie SR Douglas 6:04.0 18:51.2  
5 Grela, Erin SR Ursuline Academy 6:06.5 18:58.8 4
6 Mitchell, Bridget SR Milton 6:06.8 18:59.9 5
7 Edwards, Sarah SR Bellingham 6:09.9 19:09.5  
8 Keohane, Kerri SR Tyngsborough 6:11.3 19:13.7 6
9 Maurais, Rita SR Hopedale 6:12.2 19:16.6  
10 Levensailor, Ryleigh SR Ayer Shirley 6:12.4 19:17.2 7
11 Gallagher, Theresa SR Bishop Stang 6:12.5 19:17.4  
12 Tully, Sarah SR Wayland 6:13.0 19:18.9  
13 O'Leary, Collette SR Milton 6:14.0 19:22.0 8
14 Bradley , Katie SR Norton 6:14.4 19:23.2 9
15 Oliver, Sarah SR Marblehead 6:16.7 19:30.5 10
16 Burns, Alison SR Nauset 6:19.3 19:38.5 11
17 Hirsch, Elizabeth SR Melrose 6:20.3 19:41.7 12
18 Carroll, Julie SR Holyoke Catholic 6:21.1 19:44.1 13
19 McHutcheon, Emma SR Parker Charter Essential 6:23.3 19:50.9 14
20 French, Abby SR Academy of Notre Dame 6:23.6 19:51.9 15
21 salley, katie SR Holliston 6:24.0 19:53.1 16
22 Alessandro, Michelle SR Dover-Sherborn 6:26.0 19:59.4 17
23 Corthell, Kaia SR Ursuline Academy 6:26.2 19:59.9 18
24 Schadt, Callie SR Nauset 6:26.3 20:00.4 19
25 Bird, Lauren SR Hopedale 6:26.8 20:01.9  
26 Epplett, Angie SR Whitinsville Christian 6:28.9 20:08.4  
27 Flynn, Stephanie SR Hanover 6:29.6 20:10.5 20
28 O'Neil, Lauren SR Falmouth 6:31.9 20:17.6 21
29 Allen, Maggie SR West Bridgewater 6:35.7 20:29.7 22
30 Powell, Gina SR Holyoke Catholic 6:37.1 20:33.8 23
31 Campbell, Sophia SR Tyngsborough 6:41.7 20:48.1 24
32 Cutter, Cheryl SR East Bridgewater 6:41.7 20:48.1 25
33 Rolfe, Lexi SR Parker Charter Essential 6:42.8 20:51.5 26
34 Riley, Catherine SR Tyngsborough 6:43.1 20:52.5 27
35 Negassi, Naomi SR Milton 6:43.5 20:53.9 28
36 Julian, Nicole SR Holyoke Catholic 6:45.5 21:00.1 29
37 Allen, Charlotte SR West Bridgewater 6:45.7 21:00.7 30
38 VanRiet, Steph SR Dover-Sherborn 6:46.4 21:02.7 31
39 Kane, Kate SR Sturgis West Charter 6:46.7 21:03.7 32
40 Scott, Megan SR Advanced Math & Science 6:46.9 21:04.4 33
41 Fraser-Mines, Kyle SR Tyngsborough 6:47.9 21:07.5 34
42 DiLorenzo , Anya SR Norton 6:48.2 21:08.4 35
43 Delaney, Shannon SR Medfield 6:48.3 21:08.8 36
44 Ferrara, Katherine SR Ursuline Academy 6:48.9 21:10.4 37
45 Sullivan, Haley SR Holyoke Catholic 6:49.2 21:11.4 38
46 Neville, Julia SR Marthas Vineyard 6:49.4 21:12.0  
47 Ward, Madison SR Holliston 6:49.7 21:13.0 39
48 Reppert, Sabrina SR Marthas Vineyard 6:49.8 21:13.4  
49 Carroll, Alina SR Ursuline Academy 6:50.2 21:14.7 40
50 Russell, Claire SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:50.7 21:16.3 41
51 Palmer, Lucy SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:50.7 21:16.3 42
52 Novick, Mackenzie SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:50.9 21:16.8 43
53 Sheriff, Hailey SR Ayer Shirley 6:51.4 21:18.3 44
54 Barrell, Anna SR Marblehead 6:51.5 21:18.5 45
55 Grinder, Adrianna SR Holliston 6:51.8 21:19.6 46
56 Toll, Kate SR Bromfield School 6:52.1 21:20.5  
57 Ryan, Delia SR Ursuline Academy 6:52.2 21:20.9 47
58 Walsh, Caitlin SR Holliston 6:52.3 21:21.1 48
59 Bagley, Eve SR Holliston 6:52.3 21:21.1 49
60 Hardy, Erin SR Burlington 6:52.6 21:22.2  
61 Dambruch, Mairead SR Milton 6:52.9 21:22.9 50
62 Honan, Maura SR Marblehead 6:53.7 21:25.6 51
63 Gray, Fiona SR Dover-Sherborn 6:54.4 21:27.6 52
64 King, Jillian SR Marblehead 6:54.7 21:28.5 53
65 McCarthy, Devyn SR West Bridgewater 6:56.1 21:32.8 54
66 Katarina, Bresko SR Falmouth 6:57.4 21:36.9 55
67 McGillicuddy, Corinne SR Falmouth 6:57.5 21:37.2 56
68 Cashman, Emma SR West Bridgewater 6:58.2 21:39.4 57
69 Murray, Erika SR Parker Charter Essential 6:58.4 21:40.1 58
70 Valin, Cassandra SR Academy of Notre Dame 6:58.4 21:40.1 59
71 Mason, Maribeth SR Sacred Heart 6:58.9 21:41.8  
72 Jacobson, Jessica SR East Bridgewater 6:59.2 21:42.5 60
73 Erikson, Annie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:00.3 21:46.1 61
74 Nixon, Hannah SR Medfield 7:00.6 21:47.0 62
75 Smith, Caitlin SR Milton 7:01.3 21:49.0 63
76 Connolly, Erin SR Bellingham 7:01.8 21:50.6  
77 Shepard, Hannah SR Milton 7:01.8 21:50.6 64
78 Bessette, Brooke SR East Bridgewater 7:02.5 21:52.9 65
79 Poquette, Sarah SR Whitinsville Christian 7:02.9 21:54.1  
80 Rizzo, Veronica SR Swampscott 7:03.3 21:55.4 66
81 Santos, Jenna SR Melrose 7:03.5 21:56.0 67
82 Dougherty, Emily SR Dover-Sherborn 7:03.9 21:57.1 68
83 Agosta, Eliza SR Parker Charter Essential 7:04.2 21:58.1 69
84 Morelli, Abbey SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:04.5 21:59.0 70
85 Stauss, Heidi SR Duxbury 7:04.5 21:59.0  
86 Plamondon, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential 7:04.8 22:00.1 71
87 Recupero, Carolyn SR Ursuline Academy 7:05.0 22:00.6 72
88 Morales, Karla SR Ayer Shirley 7:06.0 22:03.6 73
89 Bonner, Emily SR East Bridgewater 7:06.4 22:04.9 74
90 Replogle, Joy SR Hanover 7:06.5 22:05.1 75
91 Tucker, Annie SR Medfield 7:06.5 22:05.3 76
92 Gere, Vivien SR Swampscott 7:06.7 22:05.8 77
93 Delaney, Kate SR Falmouth 7:07.0 22:06.7 78
94 Walter, Kylie SR Foxborough 7:07.1 22:07.3  
95 Nee, Christina SR Hanover 7:07.2 22:07.4 79
96 Hinde, Lucy SR Tyngsborough 7:07.3 22:07.8 80
97 Kauffman, Emily SR Marblehead 7:07.4 22:08.1 81
98 DiBella, Carina SR Norwell 7:08.1 22:10.2 82
99 Barth, Olivia JR Advanced Math & Science 7:08.7 22:12.0 83
100 Showmaker, Aly SR Advanced Math & Science 7:08.9 22:12.6 84
101 Sheffield, Emily SR Advanced Math & Science 7:09.5 22:14.4 85
102 Pleach, Kathryn SR West Bridgewater 7:10.6 22:18.0 86
103 Wanzer, Sophie SR Parker Charter Essential 7:10.8 22:18.6 87
104 Paelink, Anneka SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:10.9 22:19.1 88
105 Eisenmann, Lane SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:11.8 22:21.7 89
106 Paquette, Emily SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:11.9 22:22.0 90
107 Murphy, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:12.2 22:23.1 91
108 Bois, Olivia SR Nauset 7:12.4 22:23.5 92
109 Cleary, Lilly SR Norwell 7:12.5 22:23.7 93
110 Harten, Erin SR Ursuline Academy 7:12.6 22:24.1 94
111 O'Marah, Ceci SR Dover-Sherborn 7:13.0 22:25.5 95
112 Nocera, Miranda SR Swampscott 7:13.4 22:26.6 96
113 Marchetti, Ellen SR Norwell 7:13.5 22:27.1 97
114 Decker, Kiley SR Norwell 7:13.6 22:27.3 98
115 Barreira, Selena SR Seekonk 7:13.8 22:27.9  
116 Miller, Tess SR Douglas 7:14.9 22:31.4  
117 Boyle, Kimberly SR Burlington 7:15.2 22:32.4  
118 Fandozzi, Eva SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:16.3 22:35.6 99
119 Cobb, Caroline SR Falmouth 7:16.5 22:36.2 100
120 Meltzer, Abby SR Holliston 7:16.9 22:37.6 101
121 Bowman , Kambrynn SR Norton 7:17.3 22:38.9 102
122 Sugarman, Riley SR Marblehead 7:17.9 22:40.6 103
123 Mauriello, Alyssa SR Swampscott 7:18.1 22:41.2 104
124 Gyurina, Lydia SR Melrose 7:18.5 22:42.5 105
125 York, Kathryn SR Hopedale 7:18.9 22:43.7  
126 Anderson, Sarah SR Norton 7:19.8 22:46.4 106
127 Nichols , Megan SR Norton 7:20.1 22:47.4 107
128 Sweet, Jess SR Seekonk 7:21.0 22:50.3  
129 Schnider, Emma SR Sturgis West Charter 7:21.6 22:52.3 108
130 Ames-Anderson, Tiffany SR West Bridgewater 7:22.1 22:53.6 109
131 Mellen, Sophia SR Foxborough 7:22.3 22:54.2  
132 Moore, Lael SR Dover-Sherborn 7:22.9 22:56.1 110
133 Taber, Casey SR Nauset 7:22.9 22:56.3 111
134 Moskal, Julia SR Falmouth 7:23.4 22:57.7 112
135 Cincotta, Meghan SR Melrose 7:24.4 23:01.0 113
136 Gaita, Emily SR Duxbury 7:25.2 23:03.3  
137 Hannan, Lori SR Fairhaven 7:25.7 23:04.9  
138 Zhang, Ling SR Advanced Math & Science 7:25.8 23:05.4 114
139 Smith, Erin SR Hanover 7:26.7 23:08.1 115
140 Crowell, Grace SR Medfield 7:27.0 23:09.1 116
141 Tiernan, Minda SR Ayer Shirley 7:27.4 23:10.1 117
142 Wunsch, Willow SR Marthas Vineyard 7:28.0 23:12.0  
143 Wilson, Amy SR West Bridgewater 7:28.2 23:12.8 118
144 McCarthy, Emily SR Melrose 7:28.3 23:13.0 119
145 Marshall, Mackenzie SR Ayer Shirley 7:28.8 23:14.6 120
146 Scott, Kate SR Advanced Math & Science 7:29.1 23:15.4 121
147 Martin, Sara SR Swampscott 7:29.2 23:15.9 122
148 Worob, Madeline SR Burlington 7:29.4 23:16.4  
149 Shea , Calie SR Norton 7:30.2 23:18.8 123
150 Studley, Hailey SR Norwell 7:30.6 23:20.2 124
151 Ryan, Sarah SR Hanover 7:30.9 23:21.1 125
152 Buckley, Emma SR Hanover 7:30.9 23:21.1 126
153 Reimer, Emma SR Marthas Vineyard 7:31.5 23:23.0  
154 Seereerom, Anjali SR Burlington 7:31.8 23:24.0  
155 Hardiman, Molly SR Whitinsville Christian 7:32.7 23:26.5  
156 Ferreira, Emily SR Seekonk 7:33.1 23:27.8  
157 Wacht, Sydney SR Nauset 7:34.2 23:31.3 127
158 Woods, Kendall SR Medfield 7:35.1 23:34.2 128
159 Johnson, Elise SR Medfield 7:36.1 23:37.2 129
160 White, Taylor SR Sturgis West Charter 7:36.5 23:38.4 130
161 McNamara, Kara SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:36.5 23:38.5 131
162 Cabral , Shannon SR Seekonk 7:37.8 23:42.6  
163 Carson, Kaitlin SR Melrose 7:38.6 23:45.1 132
164 Donovan, Lauren SR Fontbonne Academy 7:38.7 23:45.2  
165 Derosa, Natalia SR Fontbonne Academy 7:39.4 23:47.4  
166 Cox, Kaitlyn SR Holyoke Catholic 7:40.8 23:51.7 133
167 Pierce, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:40.9 23:52.1 134
168 Burns, Christine SR Nauset 7:41.0 23:52.3 135
169 Carvalho, Kacie SR Fairhaven 7:41.1 23:52.9  
170 Greiner, Abigail SR East Bridgewater 7:42.8 23:57.9 136
171 Furtado, Kaitlyn SR Fairhaven 7:43.1 23:59.0  
172 daSilva, Aryana SR Fairhaven 7:43.2 23:59.2  
173 Coyne, Josie SR Melrose 7:43.4 23:59.8 137
174 Xue, Eva SR Bromfield School 7:43.6 24:00.5  
175 Johnston, Holly SR Hopedale 7:43.6 24:00.5  
176 Kane, Mary SR Sturgis West Charter 7:44.3 24:02.7 138
177 Maruca, Nina SR Sturgis West Charter 7:44.6 24:03.6 139
178 Driscoll, Claire SR Melrose 7:45.0 24:04.9  
179 Westhoven, Charlotte SR Swampscott 7:46.1 24:08.2 140