Frank Kelley MA State Track Coaches Assn Cross Country Invitational Date: (9/28)   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tully, Sarah SR Wayland 5:34.9 11:43.1  
2 Polimeno, Lauren SR Tewksbury 5:49.2 12:13.2  
3 Seguin, Veronica SR Arlington Catholic 5:51.0 12:17.1  
4 Kay, Alexandra SR Arlington Catholic 5:55.9 12:27.3  
5 McCann, Sydney SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:02.2 12:40.5  
6 Cronin, Ashley SR Tewksbury 6:06.2 12:49.0  
7 O'Donnell, Emma SR Westwood 6:09.0 12:54.9  
8 Newell, Brianna SR Bourne 6:10.4 12:57.9  
9 Crowley, Amanda SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:10.7 12:58.3  
10 Sklar, Nina SR Bromfield School 6:13.5 13:04.2  
11 Deneau, Janelle SR Bedford 6:13.9 13:05.1  
12 Nardelli, Ava SR West Bridgewater 6:14.2 13:05.8  
13 Dean, Saray SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:14.4 13:06.3  
14 Detels, Kelsey SR Marblehead 6:15.8 13:09.1  
15 Ryan, Sarah SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:17.2 13:12.0  
16 Segil, Alix SR Marblehead 6:18.1 13:14.0  
17 Maurais, Carrie SR Hopedale 6:19.1 13:16.1  
18 Grela, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 6:20.8 13:19.7  
19 Wilson, Amy SR West Bridgewater 6:22.0 13:22.2  
20 Devin, Sophia SR Westwood 6:22.2 13:22.5  
21 Cassey, Grainne SR Academy of Notre Dame 6:22.3 13:22.9  
22 Westhoven, Charlotte SR Swampscott 6:22.9 13:24.0  
23 Irrera, Christina SR Lynnfield 6:23.0 13:24.3  
24 Naldini, Rebecca SR Bedford 6:23.2 13:24.7  
25 Deragon, Avary SR Blackstone-Millville 6:23.8 13:25.9  
26 Beckman, Sophie SR Bromfield School 6:24.3 13:27.0  
27 Conway, Maeve SR Wakefield 6:25.9 13:30.3  
28 Chahine, Yasmine SR Sandwich 6:29.2 13:37.2  
29 Milliken, Heather SR Blackstone-Millville 6:29.4 13:37.6  
30 Welter, Ellen SR Lynnfield 6:30.1 13:39.2  
31 Veloz, Natalie SR Tewksbury 6:31.8 13:42.8  
32 Treseler, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy 6:32.3 13:43.8  
33 Parekh, Aayushi SR Bedford 6:34.9 13:49.1  
34 Shaughnessy, Riley SR Old Rochester 6:35.4 13:50.2  
35 En, Savannah SR Bedford 6:35.8 13:51.1  
36 Labbe, Olivia SR Old Rochester 6:36.7 13:52.9  
37 McNulty, Abby SR West Bridgewater 6:38.0 13:55.7  
38 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:41.1 14:02.2  
39 Heil, Emily SR Wakefield 6:45.0 14:10.5  
40 Foley, Julia SR Bromfield School 6:46.3 14:13.2  
41 Burke, Vivian SR Pentucket 6:47.1 14:14.9  
42 Harrington, Abigail SR Wakefield 6:49.6 14:20.0  
43 Burrell, Selena SR Bedford 6:50.2 14:21.4  
44 Petti, Nina SR West Bridgewater 6:51.0 14:23.1  
45 Minar, Hayley SR Bromfield School 6:52.0 14:25.1  
46 Ryan, Hailey SR West Bridgewater 6:53.2 14:27.7  
47 Desmarais, Amanda SR Somerset-Berkley 6:53.4 14:28.0  
48 Tazzi, Camilla SR Bedford 6:55.5 14:32.4  
49 MacKeen, Katie SR King Philip 6:55.7 14:33.0  
50 Carroll, Haley SR Blackstone-Millville 6:56.3 14:34.3  
51 Maclean, Victoria SR Old Rochester 6:56.8 14:35.3  
52 Comeau, McKenna SR Pentucket 6:57.0 14:35.6  
53 Madden, Grace SR Pentucket 6:57.1 14:35.8  
54 McCarthy, Erin SR Hopedale 6:57.7 14:37.1  
55 Hodgens, Catherine SR Hopedale 6:58.7 14:39.2  
56 Walker, Hannah SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:59.4 14:40.6  
57 Butts, Sarah SR King Philip 7:00.1 14:42.1  
58 DeAngelo, Libby SR West Bridgewater 7:00.3 14:42.5  
59 Kimball, Marie SR Ursuline Academy 7:00.5 14:43.0  
60 Kelly, Julia SR Tewksbury 7:00.9 14:43.8  
61 Spooner, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:03.0 14:48.2  
62 Creighton, Olivia SR West Bridgewater 7:03.4 14:49.1  
63 Pulizzi, Emma SR Bedford 7:03.6 14:49.5  
64 Ladison, Abby SR Blackstone-Millville 7:03.9 14:50.1  
65 Markle, Avery SR Blackstone-Millville 7:05.0 14:52.4  
66 Hurst, Vanessa SR West Bridgewater 7:05.4 14:53.3  
67 Gong, Michelle SR Bedford 7:06.1 14:54.7  
68 Fahey, Kara SR Melrose 7:06.2 14:55.0  
69 Hayes, Jackie SR Ursuline Academy 7:07.5 14:57.8  
70 Mitchell, Siobhan SR Pentucket 7:08.8 15:00.5  
71 Rolfe, Hannah SR West Bridgewater 7:08.9 15:00.7  
72 Hurst, Valerie SR West Bridgewater 7:13.4 15:10.0  
73 Murray, Emily SR Duxbury 7:14.2 15:11.8  
74 O'Loughlin, Margot SR King Philip 7:14.9 15:13.3  
75 Cartee, Marissa SR Duxbury 7:16.5 15:16.6  
76 Pepe, Marissa SR Arlington Catholic 7:16.6 15:16.9  
77 Peddicord, Kate SR Bourne 7:17.4 15:18.4  
78 Wait, Hannah SR Bedford 7:17.7 15:19.1  
79 Treseler, Molly SR Ursuline Academy 7:18.4 15:20.6  
80 Sweet, Jess SR Seekonk 7:19.5 15:22.8  
81 Murphy, Courtney SR Melrose 7:23.1 15:30.6  
82 Cilley, Isabelle SR Swampscott 7:24.3 15:32.9  
83 Wehbe, Stephanie SR Ursuline Academy 7:24.6 15:33.5  
84 Marquis, AnnMarie SR Tewksbury 7:25.9 15:36.3  
85 Hurst, Victoria SR West Bridgewater 7:26.4 15:37.4  
86 Coyne, Josie SR Melrose 7:30.0 15:44.9  
87 Casaletto, Nicole SR Lynnfield 7:31.5 15:48.0  
88 Patel, Shreya SR Bedford 7:32.2 15:49.6  
89 McNulty, Jane SR West Bridgewater 7:33.2 15:51.6  
90 Jancsy, Maddie SR Melrose 7:33.3 15:51.8  
91 Jutras, Nicole SR King Philip 7:33.7 15:52.7  
92 Mullet, Devin SR Melrose 7:33.8 15:53.0  
93 Carron, Hayley SR Hopedale 7:34.1 15:53.6  
94 Terrio, Maeve SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:34.7 15:54.9  
95 McCarthy, Kerryn SR West Bridgewater 7:35.6 15:56.7  
96 Mayotte, Sarah SR Innovation Charter 7:36.1 15:57.7  
97 Isabelle, Aubrie SR Old Rochester 7:36.5 15:58.6  
98 Marion, Olivia SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:37.5 16:00.6  
99 Rondeau, Maeve SR Stoneham 7:37.9 16:01.5  
100 Howley, Julianne SR King Philip 7:42.2 16:10.5  
101 Rodrigues, Cassidy SR Hopedale 7:42.8 16:11.9  
102 Heaney, Brianna SR Westwood 7:44.3 16:15.0  
103 Brienza, Michelle SR Arlington Catholic 7:45.0 16:16.5  
104 White, Madison SR Bourne 7:48.1 16:23.0  
105 Lopes, Alex SR Sandwich 7:48.8 16:24.4  
106 McCarron, Meghan SR West Bridgewater 7:49.2 16:25.3  
107 Hayes, Nicole SR Swampscott 7:49.6 16:26.2  
108 Green, Haley SR Stoneham 7:50.5 16:28.1  
109 Rodriquez, Alyssa SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:50.6 16:28.3  
110 Morin, Meagan SR Blackstone-Millville 7:52.1 16:31.3  
111 Tripp, Elyssa SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:52.2 16:31.6  
112 Jabbour, Cerina SR West Bridgewater 7:52.9 16:33.1  
113 Pashoian, Sam SR Melrose 7:54.6 16:36.6  
114 Garvin, Sarah SR Bourne 7:56.0 16:39.5  
115 Auger, Abby SR Tewksbury 7:57.4 16:42.5  
116 McGaffigan, Paige SR Tewksbury 7:58.0 16:43.7  
117 Herook, Isabelle SR Lynnfield 8:02.1 16:52.4  
118 Carpinella, Francesca SR Stoneham 8:05.3 16:59.1  
119 Mortenson, Angela SR Bedford 8:09.2 17:07.3  
120 Kelly, Julia SR Westwood 8:10.5 17:10.1  
121 Patterson, Kelsie SR Bedford 8:10.8 17:10.5  
122 Cook, Jennifer SR Melrose 8:12.5 17:14.3  
123 Davenport, Halie SR West Bridgewater 8:13.4 17:16.1  
124 Menghani, Mahima SR Arlington Catholic 8:16.9 17:23.5  
125 Powers, Kelli SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:22.3 17:34.9  
126 Niland, Kiersten SR Bromfield School 8:22.9 17:36.0  
127 Bussey, Alyssa SR West Bridgewater 8:24.9 17:40.3  
128 Nickerson, Susana SR West Bridgewater 8:28.4 17:47.6  
129 Fracasso, Rachel SR Melrose 8:30.7 17:52.4  
130 Pinto, Ashley SR Melrose 8:31.5 17:54.1  
131 Carl, Bridget SR Sandwich 8:31.7 17:54.4  
132 Setterlund, Julia SR West Bridgewater 8:31.8 17:54.8  
133 Hobgood, Samantha SR Burlington 8:32.0 17:55.2  
134 DiGangi, Jess SR Lynnfield 8:40.8 18:13.7  
135 Chaput, Anna Maria SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:42.8 18:17.9  
136 McCathern, Liza SR Swampscott 8:43.3 18:18.8  
137 Carvalho, Aliscia SR Somerset-Berkley 8:45.5 18:23.4  
138 Khatib, Cenna SR Swampscott 8:45.9 18:24.4  
139 Farhat, Jasmine SR Hopedale 8:46.6 18:25.8  
140 Walker, Sophie SR Cardinal Spellman 8:52.1 18:37.3  
141 Kumar, Kathleen SR Arlington Catholic 9:01.8 18:57.7  
142 DeFranzo, Ria SR Arlington Catholic 9:43.6 20:25.5  
143 Nealey, Jane SR Innovation Charter 9:48.5 20:35.8  
144 Diep, Megan SR Arlington Catholic 9:58.3 20:56.4  
145 Chapman, Rebecca SR Wakefield 9:58.5 20:56.7  
146 Blackwell, Molly SR Sturgis West Charter 10:08.8 21:18.4  
147 Sacco, Jenna SR Hopedale 10:10.4 21:21.7