MSTCA BayState XC Invitational Date: 10-17-09   Venue: Northfield Mountain - Northfield, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity I Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity II
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity II Girls 2 Mile Run CC Frosh I & II
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Frosh I & II Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity I
  Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC JV I & II
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bishop Feehan 1:41:49 20:21 46 3 4 6 14 19 23 24
2 Hamilton-Wenham 1:43:10 20:38 56 1 7 12 15 21 25 27
3 Dennis-Yarmouth 1:49:27 21:53 133 10 16 33 35 39 44 64
4 Weston 1:52:50 22:34 172 18 20 29 37 68 76  
5 Seekonk 1:52:46 22:33 177 13 26 36 45 57 79 82
6 Bromfield School 1:52:54 22:34 190 5 41 42 46 56 60 89
7 Murdock 1:57:21 23:28 254 2 43 63 72 74 93  
8 Sandwich 1:58:14 23:38 255 17 51 58 62 67 83 92
9 Foxborough 1:58:49 23:45 269 22 30 65 75 77    
10 Bedford 1:59:02 23:48 272 31 49 53 66 73 87  
11 Narragansett 2:01:48 24:21 275 11 32 38 95 99 100  
12 Cardinal Spellman 1:59:17 23:51 277 9 59 61 70 78    
13 Hampshire 1:59:22 23:52 283 28 34 55 80 86 91  
14 Ursuline Academy 2:00:24 24:04 291 40 47 54 69 81 84 88
15 Norwell 2:00:59 24:11 306 8 52 71 85 90 96  
16 Southwick-Tolland 2:11:13 26:14 387 48 50 94 97 98 101 102
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lanois, Alison SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:16.6 19:27.5 1
2 Milne, Lee SR Dover-Sherborn 6:17.5 19:30.0  
3 Martorella, Molly SR Murdock 6:17.7 19:30.6 2
4 Thomas, Jen SR Bishop Feehan 6:19.0 19:34.8 3
5 Murphy, Erin SR Bishop Feehan 6:21.0 19:41.0 4
6 Vander Baan, Annaliese SR Whitinsville Christian 6:21.2 19:41.8  
7 Lipman, Alexia SR Bromfield School 6:21.9 19:43.7 5
8 Arsenault, Anisa SR Bishop Feehan 6:25.9 19:56.3 6
9 Ashley, Kristen SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:28.6 20:04.4 7
10 MaGahie, Katie SR Tahanto 6:29.4 20:07.2  
11 Ferguson, Shannon SR Norwell 6:30.6 20:10.6 8
12 Powers, Katie SR Cardinal Spellman 6:35.7 20:26.5 9
13 Barry, Megan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:37.9 20:33.3 10
14 Capps, Renee SR Narragansett 6:41.3 20:43.8 11
15 Senning, Emily SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:41.9 20:45.9 12
16 Salit, Jenny SR Seekonk 6:43.6 20:51.0 13
17 MacBeth, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 6:47.1 21:02.0 14
18 Shiland, Cyrena SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:51.2 21:14.6 15
19 Dunbar, Bridget SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:53.9 21:23.0 16
20 Gannett, Anna SR Sandwich 6:55.5 21:27.9 17
21 Pohl, Abigail SR Weston 6:56.6 21:31.4 18
22 Powell, Katie SR Bishop Feehan 6:58.0 21:35.7 19
23 Walmsley, Charlotte SR Weston 6:58.7 21:37.9 20
24 Duffy, Sarah SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:59.0 21:38.7 21
25 Prinos, Alana SR Foxborough 7:00.2 21:42.6 22
26 Svensen, Erin SR Bishop Feehan 7:01.3 21:45.8 23
27 Hanley, Viviana SR Bishop Feehan 7:01.7 21:47.2 24
28 Ziegenhals, Thais SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:04.3 21:55.1 25
29 Gagliardi, Emily SR Seekonk 7:05.1 21:57.7 26
30 Phelan, Kerry SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:07.5 22:05.2 27
31 O'Connor, Lyndsey Hampshire 7:07.9 22:06.3 28
32 Jakubowski, Eve SR Weston 7:08.4 22:08.0 29
33 Andres, Sarah SR Foxborough 7:09.3 22:10.9 30
34 Gault, Sarah SR Bedford 7:09.5 22:11.2 31
35 Beaulieu, Michelle SR Narragansett 7:09.8 22:12.2 32
36 Lyons, Brittany SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:10.1 22:13.1 33
37 Roberts, Julie Hampshire 7:10.4 22:14.1 34
38 Colmer, Keagan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:15.6 22:30.3 35
39 Belcher, Victoria SR Seekonk 7:17.7 22:36.6 36
40 Chow, Lauren SR Weston 7:19.5 22:42.4 37
41 Chartier, Kylie SR Narragansett 7:19.6 22:42.6 38
42 Miller, Chelsea SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:21.3 22:47.9 39
43 Prendergast, Shannon SR Ursuline Academy 7:21.7 22:49.0 40
44 Collins, Sophia SR Bromfield School 7:21.8 22:49.3 41
45 Milne, Jane SR Dover-Sherborn 7:24.2 22:56.8  
46 Narbonne, Mimi SR Bromfield School 7:26.3 23:03.5 42
47 Burns, Katie SR Murdock 7:27.9 23:08.3 43
48 Dixon, Eva SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:28.2 23:09.2 44
49 Taylor, Alyssa SR Seekonk 7:29.5 23:13.4 45
50 Leicher, Rachel SR Bromfield School 7:33.4 23:25.5 46
51 Frazier, Lindsay SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:34.3 23:28.3  
52 McFadden, Molly SR Ursuline Academy 7:34.7 23:29.4 47
53 Sullivan, Amanda SR Southwick-Tolland 7:35.0 23:30.3 48
54 Merlo, Lori SR Bedford 7:35.1 23:30.7 49
55 Martell, Mikaela SR Southwick-Tolland 7:37.5 23:38.3 50
56 Travers, Emily SR Sandwich 7:38.0 23:39.7 51
57 Hathaway, Rebecca SR Norwell 7:38.2 23:40.4 52
58 Goodrich, Eileen SR Bedford 7:39.0 23:42.9 53
59 Dolan, Anna SR Ursuline Academy 7:41.1 23:49.2 54
60 McCarthy, Margo Hampshire 7:41.9 23:51.8 55
61 Keefe, Katie SR Bromfield School 7:42.1 23:52.6 56
62 Spencer, Anna SR Seekonk 7:47.2 24:08.2 57
63 Duffy, Elizabeth SR Sandwich 7:48.7 24:12.9 58
64 Leahy, Kathleen SR Cardinal Spellman 7:49.2 24:14.5 59
65 Hill, Harriet SR Bromfield School 7:50.4 24:18.1 60
66 Cornell, Carolyn SR Cardinal Spellman 7:51.5 24:21.6 61
67 Gonneville, Hilary SR Sandwich 7:51.9 24:22.8 62
68 Dunn, Cassie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:52.2 24:23.6  
69 Brown, Autumn SR Murdock 7:52.8 24:25.6 63
70 Geary, Molly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:53.1 24:26.5 64
71 Mann, Mackenzie SR Foxborough 7:53.4 24:27.5 65
72 Dulgarian, Sevan SR Bedford 7:53.9 24:29.1 66
73 Duffy, Lauren SR Sandwich 7:54.8 24:31.9 67
74 Tomeh, Ally SR Weston 8:00.9 24:50.8 68
75 Wilson, Erica SR Ursuline Academy 8:01.7 24:53.1 69
76 Falcone, Catherine SR Cardinal Spellman 8:03.4 24:58.4 70
77 Ciardi, Sarah SR Norwell 8:05.2 25:04.0 71
78 Pereira, Michaela SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:05.4 25:04.6  
79 Hugal, Rebecca SR Ayer 8:05.0 25:06.6  
80 Amenta, Haley SR Murdock 8:06.2 25:07.1 72
81 Arakelian, Anoush SR Bedford 8:06.8 25:09.1 73
82 Brown, Amber SR Murdock 8:07.3 25:10.5 74
83 Wallace, Sarah SR Ayer 8:07.5 25:11.3  
84 Bailey, Jaqueline SR Foxborough 8:08.1 25:13.0 75
85 Makino, Lina SR Weston 8:08.2 25:13.2 76
86 Shoener, Julie SR Foxborough 8:09.1 25:16.1 77
87 Grenon, Marissa SR Cardinal Spellman 8:09.3 25:16.7 78
88 Spencer, Rachel SR Seekonk 8:09.9 25:18.6 79
89 Larison, Lauren Hampshire 8:10.3 25:19.8 80
90 Sullivan, Brinley SR Ursuline Academy 8:11.7 25:24.2 81
91 Halliday, Jodi SR Seekonk 8:13.2 25:28.7 82
92 Jinks, Mallory SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:17.0 25:40.6  
93 Barter, Grace SR Sandwich 8:18.3 25:44.5 83
94 Griffin, Norah SR Ursuline Academy 8:19.8 25:49.4 84
95 Palmer, Emily SR Norwell 8:20.1 25:50.1 85
96 Batchelder, Ally Hampshire 8:20.3 25:50.9 86
97 Watson, Sarah SR Bedford 8:23.0 25:59.1 87
98 Grady, Kelsey SR Ursuline Academy 8:25.9 26:08.1 88
99 Jones, Brittany SR Bromfield School 8:27.8 26:14.0 89
100 Lyle, Vanessa SR Norwell 8:28.0 26:14.5 90
101 Bergeron, Shelbie Hampshire 8:34.4 26:34.6 91
102 Loonan, Hailey SR Sandwich 8:36.7 26:41.6 92
103 Johnson, Katie SR Murdock 8:37.5 26:44.1 93
104 O'Connor, Erin SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:43.2 27:01.9  
105 Cool, Paige SR Southwick-Tolland 8:52.4 27:30.2 94
106 Stewart, Amanda SR Narragansett 8:52.6 27:31.0 95
107 Palmer, Sarah SR Norwell 8:53.4 27:33.3 96
108 Thimmesh, Alissa SR Southwick-Tolland 9:07.6 28:17.4 97
109 Arnold, Shelby SR Southwick-Tolland 9:07.7 28:17.7 98
110 Bancroft, Jasmine SR Narragansett 9:14.5 28:38.9 99
111 Smiraglia, Kari SR Ayer 9:16.7 28:45.8  
112 Wrigley, Sara SR Narragansett 9:32.2 29:33.8 100
113 Fasula, Fortuna SR Ayer 9:46.3 30:17.4  
114 Martinez, Taylor SR Southwick-Tolland 10:05.4 31:16.6 101
115 Hobbs, Phoebe SR Southwick-Tolland 10:05.5 31:16.8 102
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Frosh I & II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bishop Feehan 1:16:47 15:21 50 8 9 10 11 12 24 32
2 Billerica 1:16:41 15:20 55 2 5 13 16 19 22  
3 Concord-Carlisle 1:18:16 15:39 74 1 14 15 21 23 38 39
4 Ursuline Academy 1:19:44 15:56 78 3 4 20 25 26    
5 Sutton 1:22:01 16:24 94 6 7 17 31 33 41 45
6 Bromfield School 1:28:57 17:47 145 18 28 29 34 36 37  
7 Norwell 1:34:36 18:55 174 27 30 35 40 42 43 44
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Frosh I & II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rattclife, Megan SR Concord-Carlisle 6:44.4 13:28.7 1
2 Pigot, Caitlin SR Arlington 6:54.3 13:48.6  
3 Rose, Caitlin SR Billerica 7:11.3 14:22.6 2
4 Wolfe, Maddie SR Ursuline Academy 7:13.4 14:26.8 3
5 Ellis, Cali SR Bedford 7:14.5 14:28.9  
6 Chiulli, Elena SR Ursuline Academy 7:18.4 14:36.8 4
7 Barrett, Nicole SR Billerica 7:27.4 14:54.8 5
8 Cabral, Cassidy SR Somerset 7:29.5 14:59.0  
9 Graham, Vicki SR Sutton 7:32.7 15:05.4 6
10 Lewis, Eliza SR Andover 7:34.6 15:09.2  
11 Dominick, Cimbria SR Danvers 7:34.9 15:09.7  
12 Crocker, Grace SR Sutton 7:36.3 15:12.6 7
13 Doyle, Erin SR Bishop Feehan 7:36.8 15:13.6 8
14 Smith, Abbey SR Somerset 7:38.8 15:17.5  
15 Nametz, Marybeth SR Bishop Feehan 7:39.7 15:19.3 9
16 Wood, Julia SR Bishop Feehan 7:41.8 15:23.6 10
17 Fitzgerald, Colleen SR Bishop Feehan 7:42.8 15:25.5 11
18 Bowditch, Heather SR Bishop Feehan 7:42.9 15:25.8 12
19 Diorio, Kristina SR Billerica 7:44.6 15:29.1 13
20 Kupcinskas, Kerry SR Oakmont 7:45.3 15:30.5  
21 Caruso, Isabella SR Concord-Carlisle 7:45.4 15:30.8 14
22 Colfer, Rebecca SR Dracut 7:46.4 15:32.7  
23 Cassidy, Sarah SR Arlington 7:47.7 15:35.4  
24 Carey, Michelle SR Concord-Carlisle 7:49.6 15:39.1 15
25 Barry, Hayley SR Oakmont 7:50.3 15:40.6  
26 Thompson, Cairo SR Billerica 7:51.7 15:43.4 16
27 Skillin, Sarah SR Durfee 7:54.0 15:47.9  
28 Zbikowski, Sadie SR Oakmont 7:56.2 15:52.4  
29 Lownie, Betsy SR Andover 7:56.8 15:53.6  
30 McQueen, Katie SR Sutton 7:57.0 15:54.0 17
31 Harte, Brianna SR Bromfield School 8:02.8 16:05.5 18
32 Drown, Lee SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:03.6 16:07.2  
33 Tognarelli, Briana SR Billerica 8:05.9 16:11.7 19
34 McFetridge, Hannah SR Ursuline Academy 8:08.2 16:16.4 20
35 Hobbs, Brianna SR East Longmeadow 8:17.6 16:35.2  
36 Downing, Caitlin SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:18.7 16:37.3  
37 Sorrows, Katherine SR Concord-Carlisle 8:20.0 16:39.9 21
38 Moison, Madeline SR Fitchburg 8:23.3 16:46.6  
39 Hebert, Lianna SR Danvers 8:25.2 16:50.4  
40 Angel, Courtney SR Billerica 8:25.5 16:50.9 22
41 Ng, Audrey SR Concord-Carlisle 8:28.9 16:57.8 23
42 Lazaro, Megan SR Somerset 8:29.1 16:58.1  
43 Magill, Lizzy SR Bishop Feehan 8:31.7 17:03.3 24
44 Hesketh, Meghan SR Ursuline Academy 8:32.6 17:05.2 25
45 Dangleis, Abigail SR Minnechaug 8:34.9 17:09.7  
46 Sainato, Evelyn SR Bedford 8:36.0 17:11.9  
47 Allen, Taylor SR Danvers 8:36.5 17:12.9  
48 Cooper, Morgan SR Fitchburg 8:37.5 17:14.9  
49 Dolan, Kathryn SR Ursuline Academy 8:39.8 17:19.6 26
50 Gatchell, Audrey SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:41.1 17:22.1  
51 Kelly, Rachel SR Norwell 8:41.8 17:23.6 27
52 Harding, Baily SR Narragansett 8:42.6 17:25.1  
53 Gifford, Allison SR Somerset 8:43.8 17:27.6  
54 Bailey , Victoria SR Foxborough 8:45.9 17:31.7  
55 Waldman, Sarah SR Bromfield School 8:48.2 17:36.3 28
56 La, Thu SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:51.0 17:41.9  
57 Orosz, Samantha SR Cardinal Spellman 8:54.1 17:48.1  
58 Rasania, Vishwa SR Bromfield School 8:54.6 17:49.2 29
59 Wolfson, Hannah SR Norwell 8:56.1 17:52.1 30
60 Heldenbergh, Emily SR Sutton 8:56.7 17:53.3 31
61 Bedard, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 8:58.2 17:56.4 32
62 Rossetti, Nicole SR Sutton 8:58.4 17:56.8 33
63 LeRoy, Diane SR Bromfield School 8:59.3 17:58.5 34
64 Burns, Brooke SR Dennis-Yarmouth 9:01.5 18:03.0  
65 Shine, Kelly SR Foxborough 9:02.8 18:05.6  
66 Sullivan, Meaghan SR Minnechaug 9:12.6 18:25.2  
67 Vergakes, Nikki SR Dracut 9:24.3 18:48.5  
68 Sullivan, Amber SR Groton-Dunstable 9:26.1 18:52.2  
69 Happell, Breanne SR Groton-Dunstable 9:32.5 19:04.9  
70 Girouard, Stephanie SR Narragansett 9:42.5 19:25.0  
71 Abelite, Isabella SR Norwell 9:42.6 19:25.2 35
72 Swindells, Alyssa SR Bromfield School 9:44.1 19:28.2 36
73 Sorrells, Janet SR Bromfield School 9:52.1 19:44.1 37
74 Marzot, Lydia SR Concord-Carlisle 9:54.2 19:48.4 38
75 Bourgault, Beth SR Fitchburg 9:55.0 19:50.0  
76 Jamison, Cathy SR Concord-Carlisle 9:55.8 19:51.5 39
77 Mayers, D'Anna SR Norwell 9:56.2 19:52.3 40
78 Cammarano, Marissa SR Bedford 9:58.1 19:56.1  
79 Driscoll, Carly SR East Longmeadow 9:58.5 19:56.9  
80 Kelleher, Julianne SR Sutton 9:59.9 19:59.8 41
81 Tobin, Jaimie SR Norwell 10:01.9 20:03.8 42
82 Kuhn, Emily SR Norwell 10:02.1 20:04.1 43
83 Gogarty, Mary SR Norwell 10:02.6 20:05.1 44
84 O'Brien, Sheila SR Minnechaug 10:16.2 20:32.3  
85 Flanagan, Devon SR Groton-Dunstable 10:18.2 20:36.4  
86 Cabral, Laura SR Durfee 10:41.7 21:23.4  
87 Locurto, Marissa SR Sutton 10:53.3 21:46.5 45
88 Beaulieu, Marrisa SR Minnechaug 12:30.2 25:00.4  
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mansfield 1:24:55 16:59 79 2 5 8 27 37 48 81
2 Brookline 1:27:05 17:25 128 9 26 29 30 34 38  
3 Marshfield 1:26:26 17:17 133 3 15 17 32 66 138  
4 Saint John's 1:27:47 17:33 191 4 10 53 59 65 102 124
5 Andover 1:28:25 17:41 200 14 18 28 54 86 94 133
6 Xaverian Brothers 1:28:09 17:37 203 7 19 44 63 70 84 108
7 Concord-Carlisle 1:29:13 17:50 231 22 24 33 55 97 99 113
8 Wachusett 1:28:48 17:45 232 11 12 51 73 85 105 110
9 Saint John's Prep 1:29:31 17:54 240 20 21 25 47 127    
10 Westborough 1:29:05 17:49 256 6 23 67 77 83 119  
11 Boston College High 1:30:19 18:03 282 31 36 43 82 90 91 96
12 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:30:12 18:02 287 13 49 61 71 93 109  
13 Oakmont 1:31:04 18:12 331 16 39 72 92 112 120 161
14 Malden Catholic 1:31:17 18:15 341 45 69 74 75 78 101 117
15 Groton-Dunstable 1:31:56 18:23 364 46 62 64 88 104 126 136
16 North Middlesex 1:32:04 18:24 371 56 60 79 87 89 100 140
17 Brockton 1:33:48 18:45 436 40 41 76 137 142 147 151
18 Needham 1:34:25 18:53 484 58 80 103 115 128 132 149
19 Arlington 1:36:12 19:14 484 1 42 121 157 163 167  
20 1:35:59 19:11 539 57 111 116 125 130 131 162
21 Durfee 1:35:48 19:09 545 68 106 114 118 139    
22 1:37:27 19:29 584 52 107 129 141 155 168 169
23 Dracut 1:38:29 19:41 621 35 143 145 146 152 156 158
24 1:40:14 20:02 648 50 135 150 154 159 165  
25 Falmouth 1:40:49 20:09 667 98 122 123 160 164 166  
26 South Hadley 1:45:03 21:00 724 95 134 153 170 172 173  
27 Milford 1:51:44 22:20 812 144 148 171 174 175 176 177
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Taylor, Antony SR Arlington 5:15.9 16:19.3 1
2 McGowan, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:17.7 16:24.8 2
3 Joyce, Dan SR Marshfield 5:19.3 16:29.6 3
4 Perron, Ben SR Saint John's 5:19.9 16:31.5 4
5 Collins, Shayne SR Mansfield 5:20.5 16:33.4 5
6 Bush, Jeff SR Westborough 5:21.6 16:36.8 6
7 Bleday, John SR Xaverian Brothers 5:23.2 16:41.7 7
8 Boyle, Brendan SR Mansfield 5:23.3 16:42.0 8
9 Sisay, Chernet SR Brookline 5:24.0 16:44.4 9
10 Zawalich, Dan SR Saint John's 5:25.5 16:49.0 10
11 Bennie, Jeremy SR Wachusett 5:26.7 16:52.5 11
12 Bennie, Graham SR Wachusett 5:28.8 16:59.2 12
13 Barnes, Alec SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:29.1 17:00.0 13
14 Waller, Scott SR Andover 5:29.3 17:00.6 14
15 Hubbard, Joel SR Marshfield 5:29.5 17:01.5 15
16 McGuirl, Sean SR Oakmont 5:30.1 17:03.2 16
17 Thomas, Kevin SR Marshfield 5:30.6 17:04.9 17
18 Waller, Mark SR Andover 5:30.8 17:05.4 18
19 Amirault, Mike SR Xaverian Brothers 5:31.0 17:05.9 19
20 Halpin, Benjamin SR Saint John's Prep 5:34.0 17:15.2 20
21 Flanagan, John SR Saint John's Prep 5:34.1 17:15.6 21
22 Brady, Tomasen SR Concord-Carlisle 5:34.5 17:16.8 22
23 Robertson, Brendon SR Westborough 5:35.5 17:20.0 23
24 Welch, Cook SR Concord-Carlisle 5:36.5 17:23.2 24
25 Harrigan, Jarrett SR Saint John's Prep 5:37.7 17:26.7 25
26 mulligan, brandon SR Westfield 5:39.5 17:32.5  
27 Perry, Mark SR Brookline 5:39.6 17:32.8 26
28 Boyle, Jeff SR Mansfield 5:39.8 17:33.2 27
29 Schumacher, Nick SR Andover 5:39.9 17:33.5 28
30 Grove, Brendan SR Brookline 5:40.0 17:34.0 29
31 Pratt-Otto, Sam SR Brookline 5:40.2 17:34.6 30
32 Coffman, Charles SR Boston College High 5:40.5 17:35.5 31
33 Predella, Jeff SR Marshfield 5:40.8 17:36.5 32
34 Horvath, CJ SR Concord-Carlisle 5:41.5 17:38.7 33
35 Bohling, Daniel SR Brookline 5:41.8 17:39.5 34
36 Noble, Taylor SR Dracut 5:41.9 17:39.9 35
37 Calcagno, Drew SR Boston College High 5:42.1 17:40.3 36
38 Hernon, Matt SR Mansfield 5:42.7 17:42.3 37
39 Connelly, Joe SR Brookline 5:43.7 17:45.4 38
40 Young, Nathan SR Oakmont 5:43.9 17:45.9 39
41 Sullivan, Thomas SR Brockton 5:44.2 17:46.9 40
42 Mohamed, Liban SR Brockton 5:44.4 17:47.4 41
43 Stipp, Quinten 1034 SR Arlington 5:44.7 17:48.5 42
44 Kane, Chris SR Boston College High 5:45.5 17:50.9 43
45 O'Brien, Dallas SR Xaverian Brothers 5:46.0 17:52.4 44
46 Guinee, Tim SR Malden Catholic 5:48.1 17:59.0 45
47 Partridge, Garrett SR Groton-Dunstable 5:48.2 17:59.4 46
48 Haggstrom, Erik SR Saint John's Prep 5:48.4 18:00.0 47
49 Cioe, Mathew SR Mansfield 5:48.5 18:00.4 48
50 Hoenig, Isaac SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:48.7 18:00.7 49
51 Shepard, Dan SR Chicopee Comprehensive 5:48.8 18:01.2 50
52 Tinsley, Matt SR Wachusett 5:48.9 18:01.5 51
53 Hodgins, Cody SR Holyoke 5:49.0 18:01.9 52
54 Lucey, Connor SR Saint John's 5:49.2 18:02.3 53
55 Belbin, Wilson SR Andover 5:50.8 18:07.5 54
56 Clarke, Kevin SR Concord-Carlisle 5:51.1 18:08.4 55
57 Reed, Jake SR North Middlesex 5:51.2 18:08.7 56
58 Bandoski, Alex SR Minnechaug 5:51.4 18:09.4 57
59 O'Connor, Sean SR Needham 5:52.0 18:11.0 58
60 McKeogh, Brendan SR Saint John's 5:52.1 18:11.4 59
61 Skelly, Mike SR North Middlesex 5:52.2 18:11.7 60
62 Ellersick, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:52.3 18:12.1 61
63 Lavallee, Mark SR Groton-Dunstable 5:52.4 18:12.4 62
64 Zandrow, Eric SR Xaverian Brothers 5:52.5 18:12.8 63
65 Thompson, Kevin SR Groton-Dunstable 5:52.6 18:13.1 64
66 Zona, Peter SR Saint John's 5:52.8 18:13.6 65
67 Gillespie, Sam SR Marshfield 5:53.0 18:14.2 66
68 Keyes, Kevin SR Westborough 5:53.2 18:14.7 67
69 Whitty, Chris SR Durfee 5:53.6 18:15.9 68
70 Krause, Andrew SR Malden Catholic 5:53.7 18:16.3 69
71 Gesimondo, Eric SR Xaverian Brothers 5:53.8 18:16.6 70
72 Mullen, Bill SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:53.9 18:17.1 71
73 Greenlee, Chris SR Oakmont 5:54.0 18:17.4 72
74 Bova, Pat SR Wachusett 5:54.2 18:17.8 73
75 Terranova, Joe SR Malden Catholic 5:54.5 18:18.8 74
76 Duff, Bill SR Malden Catholic 5:54.8 18:19.8 75
77 Carmona, Raul SR Brockton 5:55.3 18:21.2 76
78 Polich, Zach SR Westborough 5:55.5 18:21.9 77
79 Kusch, Christian SR Malden Catholic 5:56.0 18:23.4 78
80 Keenan, Billy SR North Middlesex 5:56.1 18:23.8 79
81 Ricci, Mike SR Needham 5:56.6 18:25.3 80
82 Petrella, Ryan SR Mansfield 5:57.6 18:28.5 81
83 Davis, Brandon SR Fitchburg 5:58.4 18:30.9  
84 Madden, Pat SR Boston College High 5:58.6 18:31.4 82
85 Frumkin, Nathan SR Westborough 5:58.8 18:32.0 83
86 Bartucca, Alex SR Xaverian Brothers 5:59.9 18:35.6 84
87 Jagelsky, Alex SR Wachusett 6:00.6 18:37.9 85
88 O'Neil, conor SR Andover 6:00.8 18:38.3 86
89 Bero, George SR North Middlesex 6:01.2 18:39.5 87
90 Biasi, Joey SR Groton-Dunstable 6:01.3 18:39.9 88
91 Riley, Drew SR North Middlesex 6:01.5 18:40.6 89
92 Ioffredo, Michael SR Boston College High 6:01.8 18:41.5 90
93 Finnell, Andrew SR Boston College High 6:01.9 18:41.9 91
94 Ouellette, Eric SR Oakmont 6:02.1 18:42.4 92
95 Dykes, Jeffrey SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:02.3 18:43.0 93
96 Vetere, Adam SR Andover 6:02.9 18:44.8 94
97 Fitzgerald, Danny SR South Hadley 6:03.0 18:45.1 95
98 Keaney, Jake SR Boston College High 6:03.3 18:46.2 96
99 Matthews, Chris SR Concord-Carlisle 6:03.5 18:46.8 97
100 Chicoine, Christopher SR Falmouth 6:03.7 18:47.2 98
101 Deedy, Pat SR Concord-Carlisle 6:04.0 18:48.3 99
102 Ross, Jarret SR North Middlesex 6:04.1 18:48.6 100
103 Grady, Matt SR Malden Catholic 6:04.2 18:49.0 101
104 Covino, Ben SR Saint John's 6:04.3 18:49.4 102
105 Saraiva, Mark SR Needham 6:04.6 18:50.1 103
106 Sheehy, Jared SR Groton-Dunstable 6:05.1 18:51.6 104
107 Baker, Chris SR Wachusett 6:05.5 18:52.9 105
108 Floger, Jeremy SR Durfee 6:05.9 18:54.2 106
109 Duquette, Rhys SR Holyoke 6:06.4 18:55.6 107
110 Prendergast, Dave SR Xaverian Brothers 6:07.8 19:00.1 108
111 Serbedzija, Nicolaus SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:08.9 19:03.5 109
112 McPherson, Tom SR Wachusett 6:10.8 19:09.4 110
113 Godlew, Alek SR Minnechaug 6:11.6 19:11.7 111
114 Robichaud, Christian SR Oakmont 6:12.8 19:15.5 112
115 Gregoric, Zach SR Concord-Carlisle 6:13.7 19:18.4 113
116 Cabral, Tony SR Durfee 6:13.9 19:18.9 114
117 Lueders, Ben SR Needham 6:14.1 19:19.7 115
118 Marcotte, Sam SR Minnechaug 6:14.4 19:20.5 116
119 Quigley, Kevin SR Malden Catholic 6:14.6 19:21.0 117
120 Quinerly, D'andre SR Durfee 6:15.1 19:22.6 118
121 Casello, Paul SR Westborough 6:16.7 19:27.6 119
122 Young, Calvin SR Oakmont 6:16.8 19:28.0 120
123 Rosen, Dan SR Arlington 6:16.9 19:28.3 121
124 Gage, Stephen SR Falmouth 6:17.4 19:29.9 122
125 Ouimet, Ben SR Falmouth 6:17.9 19:31.3 123
126 Pellegrino, Anthony SR Saint John's 6:18.2 19:32.5 124
127 Moylan, Colm SR Minnechaug 6:18.4 19:32.9 125
128 Leonardo, Stephen SR Groton-Dunstable 6:18.6 19:33.4 126
129 Murphy, Patrick SR Saint John's Prep 6:18.7 19:34.0 127
130 Woodward, Charlie SR Needham 6:20.7 19:40.1 128
131 O'Banner, Tyrone SR Holyoke 6:21.5 19:42.5 129
132 Martin, Shawn SR Minnechaug 6:22.5 19:45.5 130
133 Lawson, Shane SR Minnechaug 6:22.8 19:46.4 131
134 Behar, Danny SR Needham 6:23.0 19:47.1 132
135 Stacy, Ben SR Andover 6:23.1 19:47.6 133
136 Warren, Travis SR South Hadley 6:23.8 19:49.5 134
137 Leahy, Tyler SR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:24.3 19:51.2 135
138 Latario, Luke SR Groton-Dunstable 6:24.5 19:51.9 136
139 Wish, Alex SR Brockton 6:25.3 19:54.5 137
140 McLaughlin, Brendan SR Marshfield 6:25.9 19:56.2 138
141 Souza, Steve SR Durfee 6:26.2 19:57.2 139
142 Armstrong, James SR North Middlesex 6:26.3 19:57.5 140
143 Brunelle, Tyler SR Holyoke 6:26.7 19:58.6 141
144 Marchand, Jacob SR Brockton 6:26.8 19:59.1 142
145 Raduzycki, Tyler SR Dracut 6:28.3 20:03.7 143
146 Sweeney, Joshua SR Milford 6:28.6 20:04.4 144
147 Murphy, Zachary SR Dracut 6:28.7 20:05.0 145
148 Colfer, John SR Dracut 6:29.0 20:05.7 146
149 Saville, Nick SR Brockton 6:30.0 20:08.9 147
150 Baza, Chris SR Milford 6:30.1 20:09.2 148
151 Dec, Patrick SR Needham 6:32.7 20:17.3 149
152 Sutherland, Reed SR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:33.5 20:19.8 150
153 Young, Michael SR Brockton 6:33.9 20:20.9 151
154 Chamberlin, Corey SR Dracut 6:38.7 20:35.8 152
155 Ortensi, Alex SR South Hadley 6:41.1 20:43.2 153
156 Yu, Ruishan SR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:42.1 20:46.3 154
157 Arble, Jason SR Holyoke 6:43.0 20:49.2 155
158 Theall, Joe SR Dracut 6:43.8 20:51.7 156
159 ricci, joe SR Arlington 6:45.7 20:57.6 157
160 McCoy, Brett SR Dracut 6:49.2 21:08.3 158
161 Clark, Josh SR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:51.8 21:16.5 159
162 Barber, Matt SR Falmouth 6:52.4 21:18.3 160
163 Beauragard, Ethan SR Oakmont 6:52.9 21:19.9 161
164 Jones, Justin SR Minnechaug 6:57.0 21:32.5 162
165 Chakmakjian, Dan SR Arlington 6:58.9 21:38.6 163
166 Zaino, Zach SR Falmouth 7:00.3 21:42.9 164
167 Boiselle, Ryan SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:01.9 21:47.9 165
168 Hamill, David SR Falmouth 7:04.1 21:54.8 166
169 Berg, Matt SR Arlington 7:04.3 21:55.2 167
170 Riffenburg, Mike SR Holyoke 7:14.9 22:28.2 168
171 Morton, Kyle SR Holyoke 7:15.5 22:30.1 169
172 LaRoche, Tim SR South Hadley 7:21.5 22:48.6 170
173 McMannis, Timothy SR Milford 7:22.0 22:50.2 171
174 Harris, Alex SR South Hadley 7:24.4 22:57.5 172
175 Papoutsakis, Tony SR South Hadley 7:39.1 23:43.0 173
176 Tonkonogy, Alex SR Milford 7:48.6 24:12.5 174
177 Lee, Jonathan SR Milford 7:53.7 24:28.5 175
178 Dague, Jonathan SR Milford 7:55.9 24:35.3 176
179 Cicciu, Matthew SR Milford 8:14.4 25:32.4 177
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Wachusett 1:43:38 20:43 27 2 3 5 7 10 12 18
2 Masconomet 1:47:04 21:24 60 1 4 13 16 26 28  
3 Concord-Carlisle 1:51:10 22:14 95 9 11 22 23 30 31 37
4 Groton-Dunstable 1:51:54 22:22 107 14 15 24 25 29 36 42
5 North Middlesex 1:55:38 23:07 138 19 21 27 33 38    
6 Needham 1:58:24 23:40 158 6 20 40 41 51 54  
7 Dracut 1:58:27 23:41 158 8 32 35 39 44    
8 South Hadley 2:06:28 25:17 214 17 34 50 55 58 59 61
9 2:11:04 26:12 248 43 45 46 52 62 63  
10 Brockton 2:11:11 26:14 253 47 48 49 53 56 57 60
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gillis, Margo SR Newton North 6:17.5 19:30.0  
2 Oram, Ally SR Marlborough 6:26.4 19:57.8  
3 D'Agostino, Abbey SR Masconomet 6:27.2 20:00.3 1
4 Carlson, Katie SR Wachusett 6:30.4 20:10.3 2
5 Beccia, Ariel SR Wachusett 6:35.3 20:25.4 3
6 Barrett, Sarah SR Masconomet 6:37.3 20:31.6 4
7 Williamson, Laura SR Wachusett 6:38.3 20:34.5 5
8 Russell, Katina SR Needham 6:39.8 20:39.4 6
9 Ulcena, Melissa SR Billerica 6:45.3 20:56.3  
10 Collins, Amy SR Wachusett 6:46.4 20:59.7 7
11 Abreu, Jasmine SR Dracut 6:52.4 21:18.2 8
12 Driscoll, Katie SR Concord-Carlisle 6:55.5 21:27.9 9
13 Williams, Gabrielle SR Wachusett 6:55.8 21:28.8 10
14 Meyerson, Olivia SR Concord-Carlisle 6:55.9 21:29.1 11
15 Skodis, Rebecca SR Wachusett 6:57.2 21:33.1 12
16 Shelgren, MacKenzie SR Masconomet 6:58.1 21:36.1 13
17 Massoud, Nicole SR Durfee 6:58.5 21:37.2  
18 Trainque, Amy SR Fitchburg 6:59.2 21:39.6  
19 Coveno, Francesca SR Groton-Dunstable 7:00.0 21:41.8 14
20 Pratt, Molly SR Groton-Dunstable 7:00.2 21:42.4 15
21 Van Doren, Molly SR Andover 7:00.8 21:44.2  
22 Zerinch, Mila SR Masconomet 7:07.6 22:05.3 16
23 Nelson, Clare SR South Hadley 7:07.7 22:05.7 17
24 Sutkus, Elyse SR Wachusett 7:09.0 22:09.7 18
25 Madison, Ashley SR East Longmeadow 7:09.5 22:11.5  
26 Conner, Lauren SR North Middlesex 7:12.0 22:19.2 19
27 Zbikowski, Krysta SR Oakmont 7:12.1 22:19.4  
28 Turner, Caroline SR Needham 7:12.9 22:21.8 20
29 Guamieri, Chapel SR North Middlesex 7:13.2 22:22.7 21
30 Rose, Christina SR Billerica 7:13.5 22:23.7  
31 Cantone, Haley SR Concord-Carlisle 7:15.4 22:29.8 22
32 Parson, Meg SR Concord-Carlisle 7:16.5 22:33.1 23
33 Ordemann, Ema SR Groton-Dunstable 7:17.4 22:35.9 24
34 Martinez, Hadden SR Groton-Dunstable 7:20.9 22:46.5 25
35 Letvinchuk, Alison SR Masconomet 7:22.4 22:51.2 26
36 Smith, Jess SR North Middlesex 7:23.7 22:55.4 27
37 Rezy, Deanna SR Fitchburg 7:24.6 22:58.2  
38 Fabbri, Sophie SR Masconomet 7:26.9 23:05.4 28
39 Glennie, Rebecca SR Groton-Dunstable 7:27.9 23:08.4 29
40 Savoie, Michelle SR Milford 7:28.3 23:09.7  
41 McClellan, Casey SR Concord-Carlisle 7:28.5 23:10.4 30
42 Lorch, Meredith SR Concord-Carlisle 7:30.5 23:16.4 31
43 Carney, Kerrin SR Dracut 7:32.7 23:23.3 32
44 Crawford, Erin SR North Middlesex 7:34.9 23:30.0 33
45 Lee, Rachel SR South Hadley 7:36.2 23:34.2 34
46 Kasparian, Julia SR Andover 7:37.3 23:37.6  
47 McKenna, Emily SR Dracut 7:43.3 23:56.0 35
48 Kiessling, Rachel SR Groton-Dunstable 7:46.6 24:06.2 36
49 Bengston, Giorgi SR East Longmeadow 7:49.0 24:13.7  
50 Salley, Jessica SR Andover 7:50.6 24:18.7  
51 Budris, Marrree SR Concord-Carlisle 7:51.7 24:22.0 37
52 Lyons, Jaime SR North Middlesex 7:54.6 24:31.3 38
53 Piatelli, Alex SR Dracut 7:54.8 24:31.8 39
54 Nieto, Lily SR Needham 7:55.5 24:34.0 40
55 Marsh, Olivia SR Needham 7:56.0 24:35.6 41
56 Kane, Jocelyn SR East Longmeadow 7:56.7 24:37.7  
57 Lynch, Veronica SR Milford 7:56.8 24:37.9  
58 Dodson, Stephanie SR Groton-Dunstable 8:02.4 24:55.5 42
59 Buel, Chelsea SR Minnechaug 8:06.5 25:08.0 43
60 Ouellette, Lauren SR Oakmont 8:08.9 25:15.5  
61 Mercado, Kate SR Dracut 8:09.9 25:18.5 44
62 Avery, Christina SR Minnechaug 8:11.1 25:22.4 45
63 Green, Kylee SR Minnechaug 8:12.4 25:26.5 46
64 Alves, Janira SR Brockton 8:15.8 25:36.9 47
65 Morgan, Brittany SR Brockton 8:16.7 25:39.7 48
66 Salvon, Meghan SR East Longmeadow 8:17.2 25:41.3  
67 Keisling, Lauren SR Milford 8:22.0 25:56.0  
68 Offley, Jasmine SR Brockton 8:27.3 26:12.4 49
69 Blaney, Mariah SR South Hadley 8:27.7 26:13.8 50
70 Raubach, Maureen SR Needham 8:27.9 26:14.2 51
71 Alves, Meghan SR Minnechaug 8:29.7 26:19.9 52
72 Horton, Kasharena SR Brockton 8:33.6 26:32.0 53
73 McSweeney, Andrea SR Needham 8:40.4 26:53.0 54
74 Chapdelaine, Marissa SR South Hadley 8:41.8 26:57.5 55
75 Andrade, Stephanie SR Brockton 8:46.1 27:10.9 56
76 O'Brien, Abby SR Durfee 8:50.1 27:23.3  
77 Germain, Syndie SR Brockton 8:51.6 27:28.0 57
78 Benoit, Sarah SR South Hadley 8:54.6 27:37.2 58
79 Courtney, Liz SR South Hadley 8:59.8 27:53.2 59
80 Vargas, Bianca SR Brockton 9:02.4 28:01.2 60
81 Cioe, Vanessa SR Durfee 9:05.4 28:10.7  
82 Tetrault, Kay SR South Hadley 9:11.8 28:30.5 61
83 Trajkovski, Katrina SR Minnechaug 9:17.5 28:48.1 62
84 Moylan, Maeve SR Minnechaug 9:27.8 29:20.0 63
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Newburyport 1:27:11 17:26 71 12 13 14 15 17 21 33
2 Whitinsville Christian 1:27:44 17:32 100 3 6 23 32 36    
3 Seekonk 1:26:55 17:23 107 1 10 16 39 41 59 82
4 Bishop Feehan 1:28:43 17:44 129 5 9 20 34 61 65 75
5 Hamilton-Wenham 1:28:56 17:47 131 4 18 28 29 52 54 62
6 Dennis-Yarmouth 1:29:59 17:59 193 2 25 38 49 79 102 108
7 Marblehead 1:30:54 18:10 208 8 26 40 58 76 84 86
8 Foxborough 1:31:12 18:14 213 11 19 45 46 92 93 94
9 Sandwich 1:31:04 18:12 217 22 31 44 51 69 70 89
10 Hopedale 1:31:33 18:18 239 30 35 42 60 72 77 78
11 Hopkinton 1:33:38 18:43 313 47 48 50 83 85 88 101
12 Canton 1:34:00 18:48 313 7 55 71 81 99 114  
13 Southwick-Tolland 1:35:23 19:04 372 63 66 68 80 95 119 123
14 Dighton-Rehoboth 1:37:12 19:26 392 27 67 96 97 105 110  
15 Bromfield School 1:42:48 20:33 419 24 53 90 125 127 129 130
16 Greenfield 1:38:45 19:45 423 56 57 91 104 115 116 120
17 Cardinal Spellman 1:39:17 19:51 438 37 74 107 109 111 117 118
18 Ayer 1:45:11 21:02 489 64 73 98 126 128    
19 Murdock 1:44:15 20:51 495 43 100 106 122 124    
20 Hampshire 1:44:35 20:55 536 87 103 112 113 121    
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gregorek, Johnny SR Seekonk 5:08.7 15:56.8 1
2 Darrah, Max SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:22.0 16:38.0 2
3 Dourdeville, Dana SR Old Rochester 5:24.7 16:46.5  
4 McRae, Arleigh SR Whitinsville Christian 5:25.7 16:49.6 3
5 Lyons, Conor SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:32.3 17:09.9 4
6 McShane, Bobby SR Bishop Feehan 5:32.7 17:11.3 5
7 Schouler, Brent SR Whitinsville Christian 5:32.9 17:12.0 6
8 Bates, Christian SR Canton 5:34.5 17:16.9 7
9 Wigglesworth, James SR Marblehead 5:34.9 17:18.2 8
10 Gill, Tim SR Bishop Feehan 5:35.3 17:19.2 9
11 Larrimer, Nathan SR Seekonk 5:35.4 17:19.8 10
12 Beland, Jason SR Foxborough 5:35.6 17:20.2 11
13 Morse, Brian SR Newburyport 5:36.2 17:22.2 12
14 Suprin, Chris SR Newburyport 5:36.8 17:24.1 13
15 Englehart, Greg SR Newburyport 5:37.8 17:27.1 14
16 Hickman, Sean SR Newburyport 5:38.0 17:27.8 15
17 Walsh, Dan SR Sutton 5:38.1 17:28.1  
18 Archambault, Cody SR Seekonk 5:38.2 17:28.5 16
19 Jayne, Chris SR Newburyport 5:38.8 17:30.2 17
20 Benevento, Christopher SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:39.3 17:31.7 18
21 Sullivan , Brendan SR Foxborough 5:39.8 17:33.2 19
22 Murray, Alex SR Bishop Feehan 5:40.5 17:35.4 20
23 Conway, Keith SR Newburyport 5:40.8 17:36.5 21
24 ALLEN, DAVID SR Sandwich 5:42.2 17:40.7 22
25 Eberlein, Jamie SR Weston 5:44.0 17:46.2  
26 Hudson, Matt SR Whitinsville Christian 5:44.3 17:47.1 23
27 Flaton, Max SR Bromfield School 5:45.0 17:49.4 24
28 Tuohy-Bedford, Evan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:45.4 17:50.5 25
29 Reece, Tucker SR Marblehead 5:45.5 17:50.9 26
30 Bailey, Pete SR Norwell 5:45.8 17:51.8  
31 Hoye, Colin SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:46.1 17:52.9 27
32 McGough, Nathaniel SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:46.3 17:53.5 28
33 Hills, Jonathan SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:46.6 17:54.5 29
34 Butler, Sam SR Hopedale 5:46.8 17:54.9 30
35 LEFAVOR, JASON SR Sandwich 5:46.9 17:55.4 31
36 Praetsch, Trevor SR Whitinsville Christian 5:47.5 17:57.0 32
37 Clark, Ryan SR Newburyport 5:47.6 17:57.4 33
38 Clerx, William SR Bishop Feehan 5:47.7 17:57.8 34
39 Rizzo, Nicholas SR Hopedale 5:47.9 17:58.5 35
40 Kobayashi, Kouta SR Whitinsville Christian 5:48.1 17:59.0 36
41 Bernazzani, Scott SR Cardinal Spellman 5:48.6 18:00.5 37
42 Lopes, Josh SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:48.8 18:01.1 38
43 Quitadamo, Bryan SR Auburn 5:49.1 18:02.0  
44 Brown, Ryan SR Seekonk 5:49.3 18:02.9 39
45 Kent, Evan SR Sutton 5:50.5 18:06.3  
46 Pratt, Henry SR Marblehead 5:50.7 18:07.2 40
47 Cabral, Kenny SR Seekonk 5:50.9 18:07.6 41
48 Finnegan, Robert SR Hopedale 5:51.1 18:08.5 42
49 Comeau, Jordan SR Murdock 5:52.3 18:11.9 43
50 MACDONALD, STEPHEN SR Sandwich 5:52.5 18:12.5 44
51 Foley, Conor SR Foxborough 5:52.9 18:13.8 45
52 Lorenz, Tyler SR Foxborough 5:53.5 18:15.7 46
53 Fairbanks, Cam SR Hopkinton 5:54.2 18:18.0 47
54 Fink, Tyler SR Hopkinton 5:54.5 18:18.9 48
55 Kerr, Steve SR Sutton 5:54.8 18:19.7  
56 Merrill, Colin SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:55.3 18:21.3 49
57 Carrai, Daniel SR Hopkinton 5:55.6 18:22.3 50
58 STANTON, JACK SR Sandwich 5:56.7 18:25.7 51
59 Catalano, Alex SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:57.2 18:27.2 52
60 Toll, Ellis SR Bromfield School 5:58.1 18:30.1 53
61 von Staats, Daniel SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:58.2 18:30.4 54
62 Bronstein, Michael SR Canton 5:58.5 18:31.4 55
63 Abelson, Evan SR Greenfield 5:59.1 18:33.2 56
64 Aucoin, Marcus SR Greenfield 5:59.8 18:35.3 57
65 Graf, Andrew SR Marblehead 6:00.3 18:37.0 58
66 Hafley, Mark SR Seekonk 6:00.5 18:37.5 59
67 Bird, Nick SR Hopedale 6:01.1 18:39.3 60
68 O'Brien, Kevin SR Bishop Feehan 6:01.3 18:40.0 61
69 Goodrich, Scott SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:01.8 18:41.6 62
70 Littlefield, Robert SR Southwick-Tolland 6:01.9 18:41.9 63
71 Jewett, Jay SR Ayer 6:02.0 18:42.2 64
72 Corkery, Peter SR Bishop Feehan 6:03.3 18:46.2 65
73 Stahl, Tyler SR Southwick-Tolland 6:03.8 18:47.6 66
74 MaGahie, Brian SR Tahanto 6:03.9 18:48.1  
75 Ford, Tom SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:04.0 18:48.3 67
76 Greenough, Collin SR Southwick-Tolland 6:04.2 18:48.9 68
77 VROUNTAS, WILLIAM SR Sandwich 6:04.6 18:50.3 69
78 GOINS, JAMESON SR Sandwich 6:04.8 18:50.8 70
79 Paschal, Jimmy SR Canton 6:05.3 18:52.3 71
80 Maurais, Aaron SR Hopedale 6:05.5 18:52.8 72
81 Rice, Grant SR Dover-Sherborn 6:05.8 18:53.8  
82 Pires, Brandon SR Ayer 6:06.3 18:55.3 73
83 Pantano, Dan SR Cardinal Spellman 6:07.5 18:59.3 74
84 Marcotte, Thomas SR Bishop Feehan 6:07.7 18:59.9 75
85 Harper, Mike SR Marblehead 6:08.4 19:02.0 76
86 Manning, Paul SR Hopedale 6:08.9 19:03.4 77
87 Berdos, Peter SR Hopedale 6:09.8 19:06.4 78
88 Whatley, Aaron SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:10.6 19:08.8 79
89 Collins, Patrick SR Southwick-Tolland 6:11.2 19:10.5 80
90 Amelchenko, Nikita SR Canton 6:11.4 19:11.2 81
91 Sousa, Tony SR Seekonk 6:11.5 19:11.6 82
92 West, Nicholas SR Hopkinton 6:11.7 19:12.0 83
93 Casey, Patrick SR Marblehead 6:12.0 19:13.1 84
94 Kelley, Matthew SR Hopkinton 6:16.7 19:27.7 85
95 Mitchell, Sean SR Marblehead 6:17.2 19:29.2 86
96 Thornhill, Ryan SR Hampshire 6:17.3 19:29.6 87
97 Levenson, Patrick SR Hopkinton 6:17.6 19:30.4 88
98 MURPHY, DANA SR Sandwich 6:21.0 19:41.1 89
99 Papazian, Tyler SR Bromfield School 6:21.8 19:43.6 90
100 Holmes, Jake SR Greenfield 6:22.2 19:44.8 91
101 Bradley, Andrew SR Foxborough 6:23.8 19:49.7 92
102 Tierney, Joe SR Foxborough 6:23.9 19:50.0 93
103 Moses, Andrew SR Foxborough 6:24.0 19:50.4 94
104 Cool, Adam SR Southwick-Tolland 6:25.5 19:55.0 95
105 Angell, Eric SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:26.2 19:57.0 96
106 Vincelette, Nick SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:28.0 20:02.8 97
107 Condon, Branden SR Ayer 6:28.9 20:05.4 98
108 Shepter, Paul SR Canton 6:30.0 20:09.0 99
109 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus SR Murdock 6:30.5 20:10.4 100
110 DiMare, Anthony SR Hopkinton 6:30.8 20:11.3 101
111 Nee, Sean SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:31.5 20:13.7 102
112 Labrie, Marc SR Hampshire 6:33.5 20:19.7 103
113 Balcanoff, Jake SR Greenfield 6:35.4 20:25.8 104
114 Branagan, Alex SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:37.3 20:31.4 105
115 Denette, Dan SR Murdock 6:39.5 20:38.2 106
116 Leonard, Jimmy SR Cardinal Spellman 6:39.7 20:38.9 107
117 Monahan, Jake SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:40.6 20:41.8 108
118 O'Malley, Kevin SR Cardinal Spellman 6:41.3 20:43.9 109
119 Zabinski, Ryan SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:41.4 20:44.4 110
120 Ferriera, Luke SR Cardinal Spellman 6:45.0 20:55.4 111
121 Cyr, Derick SR Norwell 6:45.3 20:56.3  
122 Madsen, Ramon SR Hampshire 6:49.4 21:09.0 112
123 Barber, Ian SR Hampshire 6:52.9 21:19.9 113
124 Hanna, Luke SR Canton 6:53.6 21:22.1 114
125 Miner, Scott SR Greenfield 6:55.2 21:27.1 115
126 Winn, Alden SR Greenfield 6:55.3 21:27.4 116
127 Riley, Justin SR Cardinal Spellman 6:56.6 21:31.3 117
128 Barry, Tim SR Bedford 7:01.0 21:44.9  
129 Sullivan, Marc SR Cardinal Spellman 7:06.8 22:03.0 118
130 Gregg, Jesse SR Southwick-Tolland 7:09.2 22:10.5 119
131 Guiod, Josh SR Greenfield 7:10.5 22:14.4 120
132 Abel, Mike SR Hampshire 7:11.4 22:17.2 121
133 Fournier, Dan SR Murdock 7:13.7 22:24.5 122
134 Brach, Tanner SR Southwick-Tolland 7:21.3 22:47.8 123
135 Demont, Joel SR Murdock 7:22.3 22:51.0 124
136 Aney, Sam SR Bromfield School 7:27.0 23:05.6 125
137 Tonelli, Mark SR Ayer 7:37.5 23:38.1 126
138 Williams, Ryan SR Bromfield School 7:38.2 23:40.2 127
139 Kapusanski, Joe SR Ayer 7:41.5 23:50.5 128
140 McPhee, Jimmy SR Bromfield School 7:47.6 24:09.5 129
141 brown, aaron SR Bromfield School 8:39.6 26:50.7 130
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC JV I & II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Sutton 1:54:06 22:49 33 1 2 3 5 22 36  
2 Bishop Feehan 2:00:54 24:10 73 6 14 15 17 21 25 26
3 Concord-Carlisle 2:01:31 24:18 76 8 10 11 20 27 35  
4 Wachusett 2:01:45 24:21 80 7 9 12 24 28 32 37
5 Groton-Dunstable 2:07:27 25:29 138 13 16 29 38 42    
6 Hampshire 2:10:20 26:04 158 4 31 33 41 49 51  
7 Bromfield School 2:13:32 26:42 179 19 34 39 40 47    
8 Chicopee Comprehensive 2:18:02 27:36 186 18 23 43 50 52 53  
9 Ursuline Academy 2:20:39 28:07 213 30 44 45 46 48    
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC JV I & II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bonder, Corrine SR Sutton 7:06.6 22:02.3 1
2 Cardin, Jessica SR Sutton 7:06.7 22:02.6 2
3 Gregory, Sarah SR Sutton 7:08.1 22:07.1 3
4 Dalton, Brittany Hampshire 7:14.3 22:26.3 4
5 Roundy, Sarah SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:24.9 22:59.0  
6 Rzucidlo, Caroline SR Sutton 7:27.8 23:08.0 5
7 Gaucher, Meghan SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:32.4 23:22.4  
8 Magyar, Michelle SR Bishop Feehan 7:34.7 23:29.5 6
9 Beccia, Erin SR Wachusett 7:38.8 23:42.0 7
10 Materne, Isabel SR Concord-Carlisle 7:39.4 23:43.9 8
11 Eska, Emily SR Wachusett 7:40.3 23:46.8 9
12 Barker, Erin SR Danvers 7:42.7 23:54.3  
13 Materne, Emma SR Concord-Carlisle 7:42.9 23:54.9 10
14 Saleh, Alex SR Concord-Carlisle 7:43.0 23:55.2 11
15 Larkin, Heather SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:43.1 23:55.5  
16 Colt, Marielle 1006 SR Arlington 7:43.7 23:57.4  
17 Murray, Shiloh SR Wachusett 7:45.8 24:03.7 12
18 Meyers, Sarah SR Groton-Dunstable 7:46.3 24:05.3 13
19 Arseneault, Leah SR Bishop Feehan 7:46.8 24:07.0 14
20 Lynch, Jill SR Bishop Feehan 7:49.2 24:14.6 15
21 Francisco, Charlotte SR Groton-Dunstable 7:49.7 24:15.9 16
22 McCabe, Jessuly SR Bedford 7:49.9 24:16.7  
23 Atwill, Marie SR Bishop Feehan 7:50.2 24:17.6 17
24 Lueke, Molly SR Danvers 7:52.6 24:25.0  
25 Meyer, Patricia SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:53.2 24:26.8 18
26 MacInnis, Rebecca SR Danvers 7:54.6 24:31.0  
27 Beckman, Maddie SR Bromfield School 7:57.7 24:40.9 19
28 Shea, Molly SR Somerset 7:58.5 24:43.2  
29 Janice, Galejs SR Concord-Carlisle 7:59.3 24:45.7 20
30 Garrity, Bridgid SR Bishop Feehan 7:59.4 24:46.1 21
31 Rainville, Katlyn SR Sutton 7:59.5 24:46.4 22
32 Kratzer, Shelley SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:59.6 24:46.8 23
33 Brodin, Tayla SR Wachusett 8:00.8 24:50.5 24
34 Stukas, Susan SR Somerset 8:02.4 24:55.3  
35 Bedard, Kelsey SR Bishop Feehan 8:05.0 25:03.4 25
36 Donohue, Kathleen SR Bishop Feehan 8:06.6 25:08.4 26
37 Curran, Kaytee SR Concord-Carlisle 8:07.8 25:12.2 27
38 Lowry, Sarah SR Sandwich 8:09.1 25:16.1  
39 Welsch, Madeleine SR Wachusett 8:11.2 25:22.6 28
40 Pantazelos, Maria SR Danvers 8:12.0 25:25.1  
41 Ward, Samantha SR Groton-Dunstable 8:13.3 25:29.2 29
42 Madden, Molly SR Ursuline Academy 8:14.5 25:32.8 30
43 Lacaprucia, Riley Hampshire 8:16.0 25:37.5 31
44 Van Doren, Lindsey SR Wachusett 8:16.4 25:38.7 32
45 Southwick, Biranna Hampshire 8:17.0 25:40.5 33
46 Berger, Julia SR Bromfield School 8:17.7 25:42.6 34
47 Stabler, Anna SR Concord-Carlisle 8:19.1 25:47.1 35
48 Bannon, Anna SR Sutton 8:22.1 25:56.4 36
49 Dion, Katie SR Wachusett 8:22.4 25:57.5 37
50 Shen, Rochelle SR Groton-Dunstable 8:23.3 26:00.2 38
51 Silverman, Kristen SR Sandwich 8:25.4 26:06.5  
52 Geppner, Brianna SR Somerset 8:28.8 26:17.3  
53 Curran, Sarah SR Foxborough 8:29.3 26:18.6  
54 Currier, Jessica SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:30.4 26:22.2  
55 Gorman, Jackie SR Cardinal Spellman 8:39.3 26:49.6  
56 Berger, Jessica SR Bromfield School 8:43.2 27:01.9 39
57 Keaney, Hannah SR Bromfield School 8:43.3 27:02.2 40
58 Costa, Chelsea SR Cardinal Spellman 8:45.6 27:09.1  
59 Davidson, Grace Hampshire 8:49.1 27:20.0 41
60 Seibert, Lizzie SR Bedford 8:54.4 27:36.4  
61 Cocchiola, Alison SR Groton-Dunstable 8:54.6 27:37.2 42
62 Boothe, Meghan SR Chicopee Comprehensive 9:00.3 27:54.7 43
63 Sullivan, Tracey SR Ursuline Academy 9:06.6 28:14.3 44
64 John, Stephanie SR Seekonk 9:07.6 28:17.4  
65 Payano, Destini SR Seekonk 9:09.0 28:21.8  
66 McMorrow, Ryann SR Sandwich 9:11.3 28:28.9  
67 Duffy, Colleen SR Ursuline Academy 9:17.8 28:49.2 45
68 Donald, Megan SR Ursuline Academy 9:20.1 28:56.3 46
69 Porter, Hannah SR Bromfield School 9:22.9 29:05.0 47
70 Kalinowski, Cayla SR Ursuline Academy 9:23.7 29:07.5 48
71 Gagnon, Annie SR Seekonk 9:24.9 29:11.1  
72 Hayes, Jackie SR Dighton-Rehoboth 9:25.9 29:14.1  
73 Diggins, Shannon Hampshire 9:26.6 29:16.3 49
74 Zimmerman, Erica SR Chicopee Comprehensive 9:29.6 29:25.6 50
75 Fontes, Katie SR Seekonk 9:30.6 29:28.7  
76 Patel , Shivali SR Foxborough 9:31.6 29:31.7  
77 Hayes, Jaclyn SR Bedford 9:32.0 29:33.0  
78 Farias, Kathy SR Dighton-Rehoboth 9:33.2 29:36.9  
79 Goebel, Rhiannon SR Holyoke 9:36.1 29:45.7  
80 Box, Taylor SR Brockton 9:48.6 30:24.5  
81 Newsham, Paige SR Fitchburg 9:48.8 30:25.1  
82 McQueston, Shelby Hampshire 9:56.2 30:48.2 51
83 Pietskowski, Asia SR Chicopee Comprehensive 10:09.3 31:28.6 52
84 Martin, Aubrey SR Somerset 10:11.2 31:34.7  
85 Wise, Megan SR Holyoke 10:11.5 31:35.6  
86 St.Jean, Laura SR Chicopee Comprehensive 10:25.1 32:17.6 53
87 Hurley, Liz SR Holyoke 12:14.1 37:55.6  
88 Dorcelus, Jorine SR Brockton 13:58.1 43:18.0  
89 Dorcelus, Sherline SR Brockton 14:01.9 43:29.9  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Frosh I & II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bishop Feehan 1:03:20 12:40 93 9 10 22 24 28 29 37
2 Wachusett 1:02:35 12:31 101 1 3 16 30 51    
3 Saint John's 1:03:50 12:46 122 6 14 33 34 35 41 42
4 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:03:49 12:45 129 2 13 32 39 43 45 72
5 Concord-Carlisle 1:05:10 13:02 144 4 19 31 36 54 56 87
6 Hopedale 1:05:36 13:07 149 7 8 27 52 55 71 84
7 Brookline 1:06:09 13:13 154 12 21 26 46 49 64 66
8 Canton 1:09:21 13:52 231 18 38 57 58 60 65  
9 1:09:26 13:53 231 17 25 53 59 77 90 91
10 Brockton 1:09:36 13:55 237 5 23 67 69 73 85 86
11 Groton-Dunstable 1:09:52 13:58 239 15 44 48 62 70 80 89
12 Norwell 1:15:43 15:08 298 11 20 82 92 93    
13 Hampshire 1:14:20 14:52 343 61 63 68 75 76 81  
14 Bromfield School 1:16:40 15:20 346 40 50 74 88 94 95  
15 Sutton 1:20:19 16:03 383 47 78 79 83 96    
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Frosh I & II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bennie, Colin SR Wachusett 5:27.2 10:54.4 1
2 Hoenig, Eli SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:37.9 11:15.7 2
3 Iacaboni, Eric SR Wachusett 5:51.0 11:41.9 3
4 Lawlor, Seamus SR Concord-Carlisle 5:51.1 11:42.2 4
5 Burns, John SR Brockton 5:59.0 11:58.0 5
6 Mendenhall, Chandler SR Saint John's 5:59.1 11:58.2 6
7 Doran, Matt SR Hopedale 6:00.3 12:00.6 7
8 Tandy, Anthony SR Hopedale 6:01.1 12:02.1 8
9 Pendergast, Geoffrey SR Weston 6:01.9 12:03.8  
10 Dodge, Henry SR Bishop Feehan 6:02.5 12:04.9 9
11 Ebbeling, Scott SR Whitinsville Christian 6:03.4 12:06.7  
12 Kuik, Max SR Whitinsville Christian 6:03.9 12:07.7  
13 Conway, Alex SR Bishop Feehan 6:06.2 12:12.4 10
14 Wiggins, Owen SR Norwell 6:08.9 12:17.8 11
15 Klein, Aaron SR Brookline 6:09.3 12:18.6 12
16 O'Brien, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:09.9 12:19.7 13
17 Crowley, Alex SR Saint John's 6:10.9 12:21.8 14
18 Dicesare, Craig SR Marshfield 6:11.9 12:23.7  
19 Keissling, Matt SR Groton-Dunstable 6:15.9 12:31.7 15
20 Paiva, Mitchell SR Somerset 6:16.7 12:33.4  
21 Cusack, Brian SR Wachusett 6:19.5 12:38.9 16
22 Condon, George SR Oakmont 6:20.1 12:40.2  
23 Fisher, Sam SR Minnechaug 6:20.5 12:40.9 17
24 Hanscom, Mike SR Andover 6:20.8 12:41.5  
25 Deloge, Dillon SR Dracut 6:21.0 12:42.0  
26 Ludorf, Michael SR Hopkinton 6:21.2 12:42.4  
27 Condon, Henry SR Oakmont 6:21.5 12:43.0  
28 Sabbatino, Joey SR Canton 6:22.3 12:44.5 18
29 Walton, Russell SR Concord-Carlisle 6:23.2 12:46.4 19
30 Bailey, Pete SR Norwell 6:24.5 12:48.9 20
31 Coopersmith, Ezra SR Brookline 6:25.3 12:50.5 21
32 Mullen, Brendan SR Seekonk 6:26.6 12:53.2  
33 Brown, Lincoln SR Hopkinton 6:27.6 12:55.2  
34 Dean, Connor SR Bishop Feehan 6:28.0 12:56.0 22
35 Hume, Jacob SR Brockton 6:29.0 12:57.9 23
36 Capoccia, Christain SR Fitchburg 6:29.2 12:58.3  
37 Dextradeur, Bryan SR Bishop Feehan 6:30.7 13:01.4 24
38 Johnston, Bobby SR North Middlesex 6:31.1 13:02.1  
39 Bernard, Matt SR Minnechaug 6:31.4 13:02.7 25
40 Brown, Aden SR Brookline 6:31.8 13:03.5 26
41 Maurais, Paul SR Hopedale 6:32.0 13:04.0 27
42 Doyle, Brian SR Hopkinton 6:32.2 13:04.4  
43 Stack, Colen SR Greenfield 6:32.4 13:04.7  
44 Lynch, Brendan SR Bishop Feehan 6:33.0 13:06.0 28
45 Ramzi, Nick SR Bishop Feehan 6:33.3 13:06.5 29
46 Cordeiro, Mike SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:33.8 13:07.5  
47 Emery, John SR Wachusett 6:34.1 13:08.2 30
48 Cuomo, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 6:34.5 13:09.0 31
49 Cass, Ray SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:34.7 13:09.4 32
50 Cheney, James SR Saint John's 6:34.9 13:09.8 33
51 Hamilton, Sean SR Saint John's 6:35.1 13:10.2 34
52 Hodskins, Peter SR Saint John's 6:35.3 13:10.6 35
53 Herzig, Matt SR Weston 6:35.6 13:11.2  
54 Norton, Matt SR Cardinal Spellman 6:35.9 13:11.7  
55 Lewis, Doug SR Andover 6:36.8 13:13.5  
56 Besser, Scott SR East Longmeadow 6:37.6 13:15.1  
57 Rich, Brian SR Concord-Carlisle 6:38.8 13:17.6 36
58 Grandfield, Evan SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.6 13:19.2 37
59 Buresh, Scott SR Canton 6:43.2 13:26.4 38
60 Goodrich, Luke SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:45.0 13:29.9 39
61 Day, Price SR Bromfield School 6:45.3 13:30.6 40
62 O'Donnell, Tom SR Saint John's 6:45.7 13:31.3 41
63 Casey, Steve SR Saint John's 6:47.1 13:34.2 42
64 De Leon, Sean SR Whitinsville Christian 6:47.6 13:35.2  
65 Brown, Dylan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:47.7 13:35.4 43
66 Ieradi, Alec SR Groton-Dunstable 6:50.6 13:41.1 44
67 Holman, Greg SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:54.3 13:48.6 45
68 Nurme, JD SR Brookline 6:55.1 13:50.1 46
69 Stroup, Nyrel SR Durfee 6:56.8 13:53.6  
70 Capps, Joe SR Narragansett 6:57.0 13:53.9  
71 Pacheco, Tony SR Sutton 6:57.6 13:55.2 47
72 Varney, Michael SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:01.4 14:02.7  
73 Evans, David SR Groton-Dunstable 7:01.7 14:03.3 48
74 Miller, Jacob SR Brookline 7:03.4 14:06.8 49
75 Sousa, Jeremy SR Seekonk 7:04.7 14:09.4  
76 Walker, Nick SR Bromfield School 7:05.8 14:11.6 50
77 Berthiaume, Zack SR Wachusett 7:06.4 14:12.7 51
78 Borodenko, Yaroslav SR Hopedale 7:06.9 14:13.7 52
79 Ward, Andrew SR Minnechaug 7:07.0 14:14.0 53
80 He, Kevin SR Concord-Carlisle 7:07.7 14:15.3 54
81 Mulrey, Robert SR Hopedale 7:08.4 14:16.7 55
82 Montijo, Andrew SR Seekonk 7:09.0 14:18.0  
83 DeSharone, Nadav SR Concord-Carlisle 7:10.2 14:20.3 56
84 Scollins, Kevin SR Foxborough 7:10.3 14:20.5  
85 Shepter, Luke SR Canton 7:10.5 14:20.9 57
86 Goodwin, Matt SR Canton 7:10.6 14:21.2 58
87 Gaziano, Mike SR Minnechaug 7:12.9 14:25.8 59
88 Rota, Mike SR Canton 7:14.6 14:29.2 60
89 Plifka, Matt SR East Longmeadow 7:16.0 14:32.0  
90 Challet, Mark SR Hampshire 7:19.7 14:39.3 61
91 Jackson, Jeff SR Greenfield 7:20.5 14:41.0  
92 Bogasky, Kelton SR Hopkinton 7:21.1 14:42.1  
93 Allen, Mike SR Groton-Dunstable 7:21.4 14:42.7 62
94 Laroche, Nick SR Hampshire 7:22.5 14:45.0 63
95 Lightner, Jack SR Falmouth 7:23.2 14:46.3  
96 Brown, Matthew SR Brookline 7:23.7 14:47.3 64
97 Sheehan, Ben SR Canton 7:24.0 14:48.0 65
98 Acevedo, Abi SR Holyoke 7:24.5 14:48.9  
99 Brennan, Connor SR Brookline 7:24.8 14:49.6 66
100 Rocha, Evan SR Brockton 7:25.2 14:50.3 67
101 Cote, Cam SR Hampshire 7:26.1 14:52.1 68
102 Sullivan, Devin SR Brockton 7:26.7 14:53.4 69
103 Latario, Casey SR Groton-Dunstable 7:27.1 14:54.2 70
104 McGowan, John SR Hopedale 7:27.4 14:54.7 71
105 Canning, Patrick SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:27.7 14:55.4 72
106 Carroll, Samuel SR Brockton 7:28.5 14:57.0 73
107 Norcross, Nick SR Bromfield School 7:28.9 14:57.7 74
108 Wooden, Isaiah SR Seekonk 7:30.4 15:00.7  
109 Baldwin, Dan SR Hampshire 7:30.8 15:01.5 75
110 Archambault, Zach SR Hampshire 7:31.2 15:02.4 76
111 Diaz, Nick SR Minnechaug 7:31.6 15:03.2 77
112 Dejordy, Steve SR Sutton 7:37.3 15:14.6 78
113 Valentgas, Harry SR Sutton 7:39.5 15:19.0 79
114 Sullivan, Conner SR Groton-Dunstable 7:40.8 15:21.5 80
115 Valinski, Tyler SR Hampshire 7:42.4 15:24.8 81
116 McGlinchey, Joey SR Norwell 7:43.0 15:25.9 82
117 Garvey, Connor SR Sutton 7:43.1 15:26.2 83
118 Reid, Keith SR Narragansett 7:45.9 15:31.8  
119 Grohe, Brian SR East Longmeadow 7:46.8 15:33.6  
120 Dube, Adam SR Holyoke 7:47.5 15:35.0  
121 Harrington, Jake SR Foxborough 7:48.2 15:36.3  
122 Marsh, Jack SR Hopedale 7:48.3 15:36.5 84
123 Sampson , Mike SR Foxborough 7:48.4 15:36.8  
124 Merryman, Addison SR Falmouth 7:53.1 15:46.2  
125 Dinopoulos, John SR Brockton 7:57.8 15:55.6 85
126 Dupuis, Eric SR Brockton 7:58.0 15:56.0 86
127 Bushman, John SR Cardinal Spellman 7:58.5 15:57.0  
128 Nicolo, Anthony SR Danvers 7:59.2 15:58.4  
129 Guiod, Sam SR Greenfield 8:00.4 16:00.7  
130 Reis, Hunter SR Durfee 8:02.6 16:05.1  
131 Yoder, Hank SR Concord-Carlisle 8:02.9 16:05.7 87
132 Graves, Justin SR Narragansett 8:04.5 16:09.0  
133 Byrne, Brian SR Bromfield School 8:04.6 16:09.2 88
134 Houle, Clay SR Greenfield 8:05.6 16:11.2  
135 Dufresne, David SR Holyoke 8:09.9 16:19.8  
136 Sunter, Brady SR East Longmeadow 8:12.8 16:25.5  
137 Caldarone, Nicholas SR Danvers 8:20.6 16:41.2  
138 Dempsey, Conner SR Groton-Dunstable 8:23.9 16:47.7 89
139 Mauer, James SR Minnechaug 8:27.0 16:53.9 90
140 Diaz, Chris SR Minnechaug 8:34.1 17:08.1 91
141 Harrington, Jack SR Norwell 8:39.8 17:19.6 92
142 Monotoya, Jake SR Norwell 8:55.7 17:51.3 93
143 kuong, philip SR Bromfield School 8:56.0 17:51.9 94
144 Jones, Sam SR Bromfield School 9:08.8 18:17.5 95
145 Baille, Ian SR Sutton 10:12.3 20:24.5 96
146 Roode, Luke SR Whitinsville Christian 10:44.7 21:29.4