MSTCA Frank Mooney Coaches XC Date: 11-06-21   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Luisi, Carmen JR Holliston 5:41.8 17:42.1 1
2 Kuchman, Maggie SO Holliston 5:59.7 18:37.8 2
3 Bosselman, Ella SR Holliston 6:00.6 18:40.5 3
4 Germain, Madelyn JR Norfolk County Agricultural 6:01.5 18:43.2  
5 Davies, Claire SR Sandwich 6:09.2 19:07.1  
6 Currie, Kate SR Holliston 6:09.7 19:08.8 4
7 Curran, Casey SR Archbishop Williams 6:15.8 19:27.7  
8 Lynch, Annabelle SO Holliston 6:22.2 19:47.7 5
9 Ragain, Elizabeth FR Bellingham 6:26.4 20:00.7  
10 Budzinski, Anya FR Austin Prep 6:26.7 20:01.6 6
11 Kirkpatrick, Alexandra SR Middleboro 6:27.2 20:03.1  
12 Earner, Jackie SR Abington 6:28.2 20:06.3  
13 Cushing, Shea SR Wilmington 6:28.6 20:07.5  
14 Ford, Bailey SR Sturgis Charter School East 6:30.5 20:13.4  
15 Kane, Ella JR Medfield 6:31.7 20:17.0 7
16 Nadolski, Emma SR Nipmuc 6:33.4 20:22.5  
17 Stacy, Amelia SR Ipswich 6:35.3 20:28.3  
18 Halpin , Kiley SR Seekonk 6:38.2 20:37.2 8
19 Morgan, Emily SR Medfield 6:39.7 20:42.0 9
20 LaRowe, Anna SO Medfield 6:39.9 20:42.7 10
21 Pilla, Sydney SR Austin Prep 6:40.0 20:42.8 11
22 Duarte, Emma SR Tyngsborough 6:40.0 20:42.9  
23 Ryan, Brigid SR Ursuline Academy 6:40.3 20:43.7  
24 Hancock, Madisyn SR Middleboro 6:44.2 20:55.9  
25 DiNanno, Sophia SR Austin Prep 6:44.3 20:56.4 12
26 Vos, Rhiannon SR Monomoy Regional 6:45.3 20:59.4  
27 Kuchman, Sarah SO Holliston 6:46.9 21:04.4 13
28 McCormack, Chloe SO Medfield 6:47.6 21:06.6 14
29 Bannister, Emma SR Medfield 6:48.1 21:08.1 15
30 Kirkpatrick, Lillian SR Middleboro 6:48.1 21:08.1  
31 Erler, Olivia SR Wilmington 6:50.1 21:14.2  
32 Smith, Emma SO Bellingham 6:50.5 21:15.5  
33 Quinlan, Brianna FR Rockland 6:54.7 21:28.6  
34 Katilus, Phoebe SR East Bridgewater 6:55.0 21:29.5  
35 Martinovich, Alex SR Dover-Sherborn 6:56.1 21:33.0 16
36 Cormier, Nicole SR Dover-Sherborn 6:56.7 21:34.8 17
37 Forman, Corinne SR Dover-Sherborn 6:56.7 21:34.9 18
38 Bowles, Margaret SR Dover-Sherborn 6:56.8 21:35.1 19
39 Hills, Erica JR Dover-Sherborn 6:57.3 21:36.7 20
40 Gendreau, Kelsey SR Seekonk 6:58.7 21:41.0 21
41 Donovan, Molly SR Medfield 7:00.4 21:46.4 22
42 Conroy, Shealin SO Millis 7:00.5 21:46.5  
43 Mazurenko, Katya SR Dover-Sherborn 7:00.5 21:46.7 23
44 Charbonneau, Sarah SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:00.9 21:47.9 24
45 Flaherty, Maggie SR Rockland 7:02.0 21:51.2  
46 Cronin, Maddie JR Dover-Sherborn 7:02.3 21:52.1 25
47 Venkitachalam, Chloe SR Parker Charter Essential 7:02.9 21:53.9  
48 Connolly, Siobhan SR Medfield 7:03.6 21:56.3 26
49 Whalley, Hanna JR Old Rochester 7:04.2 21:58.0 27
50 Paguio, Nina JR Medfield 7:04.5 21:58.9  
51 Robert, Corinne SR Old Rochester 7:05.0 22:00.7 28
52 Gonsalves, Alexia JR Old Rochester 7:05.1 22:00.9 29
53 Bartle, Bella SR Dover-Sherborn 7:06.1 22:04.0  
54 Jestude, Zoey SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:06.9 22:06.4 30
55 Farrell, Jill SR Hanover 7:07.4 22:08.1  
56 Hoskins , Sydnie SR Seekonk 7:07.7 22:08.9 31
57 Norris, Sarah SR Stoneham 7:08.3 22:10.8 32
58 Hershberg, Sara SR Dover-Sherborn 7:09.1 22:13.5  
59 Christy, Eloise SR Marthas Vineyard 7:09.7 22:15.3  
60 greco, bianca SR Falmouth Academy 7:10.0 22:16.0  
61 Norris, Rachel SR Stoneham 7:11.3 22:20.1 33
62 King, Lilly SR Ursuline Academy 7:12.3 22:23.4  
63 Germain, Amelia SR Norfolk County Agricultural 7:12.5 22:23.8  
64 Conner, Madison SO Old Rochester 7:12.6 22:24.3 34
65 McNulty, Emma SR Weston 7:12.7 22:24.4  
66 Allard, Lindsay SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:13.9 22:28.1 35
67 Kuchman, Ella SR Holliston 7:14.1 22:29.0 36
68 Laferriere, Michelle SR Austin Prep 7:14.4 22:29.9 37
69 Wisniewski, Ava SR Apponequet 7:17.2 22:38.4  
70 McDowell, Soleina SR Dracut 7:18.5 22:42.4 38
71 Weiner, Grace SR Sandwich 7:18.9 22:43.8  
72 McBirney, Lauren SR East Bridgewater 7:19.1 22:44.3  
73 Sellars, Gabby SR Archbishop Williams 7:19.7 22:46.2  
74 McDowell, Shaelyn SR Dracut 7:20.6 22:49.1 39
75 Dery, Courteney SR Monomoy Regional 7:21.0 22:50.4  
76 Scagnoli, Ava SR Norton 7:21.9 22:53.0  
77 Hasselbaum, Casey SR Bellingham 7:22.3 22:54.2  
78 Austin, Olivia SR Middleboro 7:22.4 22:54.8  
79 Lawson, Kira SR Cardinal Spellman 7:26.7 23:07.9  
80 Corvi, Kristin SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:28.3 23:13.1 40
81 Guillette, Caroline JR Dover-Sherborn 7:28.5 23:13.5  
82 Forant, Jona SR Sandwich 7:29.1 23:15.4  
83 Doherty, Maggie SO Millis 7:29.1 23:15.4  
84 Emily, Morehouse SR Nipmuc 7:29.3 23:16.0  
85 Martin, Allison SR Norwell 7:29.4 23:16.4  
86 Dugas, Madeline SR Old Rochester 7:30.3 23:19.2 41
87 Patch , Mikayler SR Norton 7:31.0 23:21.5  
88 Lindvall, Allison SR Abington 7:32.3 23:25.6  
89 Bedard, Grace SR Parker Charter Essential 7:33.5 23:29.0  
90 Creato, Sara SR Marthas Vineyard 7:34.0 23:30.6  
91 Heis, Aubrey JR Old Rochester 7:35.4 23:35.2 42
92 Ames, Gretchen SR Bellingham 7:37.2 23:40.8  
93 Blake, Ava SR Medfield 7:37.3 23:41.0  
94 Walsh, Molly SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:37.6 23:42.0 43
95 Schultze, Katrina SR Dover-Sherborn 7:38.0 23:43.1  
96 Kelly, Caroline SR Austin Prep 7:38.8 23:45.6 44
97 Capuano, Olivia SR Sutton 7:39.0 23:46.2  
98 Judge, Neila SR Norwell 7:39.7 23:48.3  
99 Trojer, Hellena SR Austin Prep 7:41.5 23:53.9 45
100 Tranchet, Laurane SR Apponequet 7:41.9 23:55.3  
101 Rodney, Frances SR Cardinal Spellman 7:43.8 24:01.3  
102 Cronin, Nora SR Sandwich 7:44.3 24:02.6  
103 Perkins, Mary Kate SR Hanover 7:46.0 24:07.9  
104 Zaykovskaya, Angie SR Wilmington 7:46.8 24:10.5  
105 Engel, Lillian JR Holliston 7:47.9 24:13.8  
106 Gerardi , Isabella SR Seekonk 7:49.3 24:18.1 46
107 Cole, Abby SR Cardinal Spellman 7:49.7 24:19.4  
108 LaFrancois , Lauren SR Norton 7:50.2 24:21.1  
109 Mahoney, Bridget SR Cohasset 7:51.2 24:24.2  
110 Archambault, Alyson SR Dracut 7:51.7 24:25.9 47
111 Cacciapuoti, Isabella SR Cohasset 7:53.1 24:30.2  
112 Murdock, Isabel SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:53.4 24:31.1 48
113 Cinelli, Allison SR Whitinsville Christian 7:57.8 24:44.8  
114 Smith, Madison SR Rockland 7:58.0 24:45.2  
115 Ward, Allison SR Old Rochester 8:01.6 24:56.3 49
116 Fu, Cecilia SR Dover-Sherborn 8:03.5 25:02.5  
117 Clark, Mia SR Dover-Sherborn 8:07.9 25:16.2  
118 Toledo, Isabella JR Holliston 8:09.6 25:21.4  
119 Nee, Lisel SR Cohasset 8:14.2 25:35.8  
120 Rickard , Abby SR Seekonk 8:17.7 25:46.5 50
121 Schrader, Lucie SR East Bridgewater 8:18.6 25:49.2  
122 Brockett-Delgado, Marina SR Nipmuc 8:19.3 25:51.4  
123 Dobbs, Brynn SR Monomoy Regional 8:20.9 25:56.4  
124 Pennington, Beth SR East Bridgewater 8:21.6 25:58.6  
125 Collins, Francesca SR Dover-Sherborn 8:25.2 26:09.8  
126 Doherty, Madelyn SR Hanover 8:26.2 26:12.8  
127 Moran, Natalie SR Ursuline Academy 8:28.9 26:21.4  
128 Maestri, Lauren SR Stoneham 8:32.8 26:33.4 51
129 Anema, Allison SR Whitinsville Christian 8:38.4 26:50.7  
130 Cashin, Mia SR Norwell 8:38.6 26:51.5  
131 Minsk, Natalie SR Stoneham 9:04.0 28:10.5 52
132 Basile, Sarah SR Cohasset 9:17.2 28:51.3  
133 Antonio, Kylie SR Dighton-Rehoboth 9:18.3 28:54.8 53
134 Jareo, Emily SR Dracut 9:20.3 29:01.0 54
135 Lin, Kara SR Stoneham 9:20.5 29:01.7 55
136 Pinto, Isabella SR Stoneham 9:40.4 30:03.6 56
137 Guarachi, Cameron SR Norwell 9:46.0 30:20.8  
138 Kiluk, Carolyn SR Dracut 11:15.9 35:00.2 57
139 Diaz, Eva SR Nipmuc 11:50.9 36:48.9  
  Foy, Natalie SR Academy of Notre Dame DNF  
  Armstrong, Mary SO Archbishop Williams DNF  
  Kelly, Caitlin SR Sandwich DNF