MIAA Central Cross Country Tournament Date: 11-09-19   Venue: Gardner Municipal Golf Club - Gardner, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Morris, Ben SR Saint John's 5:20.7 16:36.5 1
2 Steele, Isaac SR Wachusett 5:25.5 16:51.3 2
3 Gilmore, Aidan SR Grafton 5:26.0 16:53.1 3
4 Evers, Max JR Shrewsbury 5:27.0 16:55.9 4
5 Collins, Freddy SO Nashoba 5:28.6 17:01.0 5
6 Oberlies, Ailin SO Nashoba 5:29.6 17:04.1 6
7 Weiland, Henry JR Shepherd Hill 5:34.2 17:18.4 7
8 Lamburn, William JR Algonquin 5:35.1 17:21.4 8
9 McLarnon, Charlie SR Algonquin 5:35.7 17:23.0 9
10 Gaudette, Connor SR Wachusett 5:36.3 17:25.0 10
11 Carroll, James SR Algonquin 5:36.8 17:26.6 11
12 Gamache, Cole JR Algonquin 5:38.7 17:32.5 12
13 Potter, Quinn SR Algonquin 5:39.4 17:34.5 13
14 McNamara, Dennis SO Shrewsbury 5:40.2 17:37.1 14
15 Choi, Joshua SR Shrewsbury 5:40.6 17:38.4 15
16 King, Jack JR Wachusett 5:40.9 17:39.3 16
17 Naim, Jacob SO Marlborough 5:42.0 17:42.7 17
18 Whitney, Connor SR Saint John's 5:43.1 17:46.0 18
19 Brigham, Tim JR Wachusett 5:44.7 17:50.9 19
20 Robertson, Jack SR Saint John's 5:45.0 17:52.1 20
21 Eisl, Simon SR Wachusett 5:45.4 17:53.3 21
22 Ruppert, Tim SO Wachusett 5:46.2 17:55.8 22
23 McQuade, Sean SR Shrewsbury 5:47.7 18:00.4 23
24 Walsh, Tim SR Saint John's 5:50.2 18:08.1 24
25 DeLorenzo , Roman SR North Middlesex 5:50.4 18:08.6 25
26 Yapp, Chris SR Nashoba 5:50.5 18:09.1 26
27 Whitney, Chase SO Saint John's 5:51.5 18:12.3 27
28 Riley, James SO Shrewsbury 5:52.0 18:13.6 28
29 Vona, Padraig JR Saint John's 5:53.8 18:19.4 29
30 May, Brendon JR Wachusett 5:54.5 18:21.5 30
31 Kearney, Joe SR Algonquin 5:55.2 18:23.6 31
32 Tarnuzzer, Christian SO Worcester Technical 5:55.5 18:24.7 32
33 Whalen, Dylan JR Nashoba 5:55.6 18:25.1 33
34 Narva, Tyler JR Shrewsbury 5:55.9 18:25.7 34
35 Secrist, Jeffrey SR Saint John's 5:57.7 18:31.4 35
36 Bentley, Colin JR Westborough 5:58.3 18:33.3 36
37 Paul, Harrison SR Marlborough 5:59.3 18:36.5 37
38 Huynh, Tristen SO Shepherd Hill 5:59.7 18:37.6 38
39 Trudel, Andrew FR Shepherd Hill 6:01.5 18:43.2 39
40 Lelacheur, Michael FR Westborough 6:02.0 18:44.9 40
41 Medina, Mikhail JR Algonquin 6:02.2 18:45.5 41
42 Cuddy, Daniel SR Hudson 6:04.2 18:51.6 42
43 McLucas, AJ JR Westborough 6:05.1 18:54.5 43
44 Hagen, Cooper FR Westborough 6:06.1 18:57.6 44
45 Chaves, Daniel SO Hudson 6:06.4 18:58.6 45
46 Pitney, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 6:08.7 19:05.7 46
47 Herren, Luke FR Grafton 6:10.4 19:10.8 47
48 Scholl, Jacob JR Westborough 6:10.5 19:11.2 48
49 Burke, Cam JR Marlborough 6:11.0 19:12.9 49
50 Mosher, Tim JR Westborough 6:11.3 19:13.6 50
51 Kelley, Nevan SO Grafton 6:12.5 19:17.3 51
52 Fitzgerald, Conor SO Shepherd Hill 6:12.6 19:17.8 52
53 Shiely, Finn JR Groton-Dunstable 6:12.7 19:18.0 53
54 Clericuzio, Cole SR Nashoba 6:12.8 19:18.3 54
55 Orcutt, Thomas SR Groton-Dunstable 6:13.3 19:20.0 55
56 Reyes, Gerardo SR Doherty 6:14.3 19:23.1 56
57 O’Leary, Brian JR Marlborough 6:17.0 19:31.3 57
58 Pimentel, Daniel SR Marlborough 6:18.2 19:35.1 58
59 Hall, Tommy SO Nashoba 6:18.2 19:35.2 59
60 Labzae, Nawfal JR Leominster 6:19.5 19:39.2 60
61 Skillings, Matt JR Marlborough 6:19.6 19:39.5 61
62 Lowney, Declan JR Groton-Dunstable 6:19.9 19:40.4 62
63 Budd, Richard SR Leominster 6:20.4 19:42.1 63
64 Horn, Joshua FR Marlborough 6:20.6 19:42.7 64
65 Shilhanek, Logan FR Nashoba 6:21.6 19:45.8 65
66 Kenyon, Ethan JR Tantasqua 6:21.6 19:45.8 66
67 Taylor, Ben JR Groton-Dunstable 6:22.0 19:47.0 67
68 Strauss, Toby FR Groton-Dunstable 6:23.1 19:50.3 68
69 Kowalski, Max SR North Middlesex 6:23.1 19:50.5 69
70 Mattocks, Richard SR Hudson 6:24.0 19:53.1 70
71 Harmon, Eli JR Shepherd Hill 6:24.8 19:55.7 71
72 Zafon-Whalen, Francisco SR Doherty 6:25.6 19:58.2 72
73 Barry, Tim SR Westborough 6:25.6 19:58.3 73
74 Rochette, Michael SR Leominster 6:26.5 20:01.1 74
75 Strauss, Jacob JR Groton-Dunstable 6:27.2 20:03.1 75
76 Feliciano, Angel SR Doherty 6:28.7 20:07.7 76
77 Ross, Will JR Shepherd Hill 6:29.3 20:09.7 77
78 Ramesh, Rohan SO Grafton 6:29.8 20:11.1 78
79 Cross, Nigel FR Doherty 6:30.3 20:12.7 79
80 Bullen, Andrew JR Shepherd Hill 6:30.5 20:13.5 80
81 Kosman, Mason JR North Middlesex 6:30.8 20:14.4 81
82 Nguyen, Henry SR Worcester Technical 6:31.9 20:17.6 82
83 McGinness, Mark SO North Middlesex 6:32.3 20:19.0 83
84 Alderton, James JR Grafton 6:32.5 20:19.5 84
85 Vallee, Tristan SO Tantasqua 6:32.5 20:19.5 85
86 Giancotti, Jack SO North Middlesex 6:34.0 20:24.3 86
87 Migridichian, Eric SR Doherty 6:34.0 20:24.4 87
88 Romanoff, Eric FR Tantasqua 6:38.3 20:37.7 88
89 Leclair, Matthew SR Grafton 6:38.6 20:38.4 89
90 Daly, Patrick SR Groton-Dunstable 6:39.6 20:41.6 90
91 Czerwinski, Josh JR Hudson 6:40.4 20:44.2 91
92 Harper, Luke FR Leominster 6:41.7 20:48.3 92
93 Colleoni-Pimenta, Alex JR Hudson 6:41.8 20:48.6 93
94 Garry, Collin JR Hudson 6:42.0 20:49.1 94
95 Thompson, Dylan SO Tantasqua 6:42.3 20:49.9 95
96 Ramjohn, Sherwin JR Worcester Technical 6:42.3 20:50.2 96
97 Ramos, Alexander SR South High Community 6:43.0 20:52.4 97
98 Jeffries, Elijah FR Fitchburg 6:43.5 20:53.8 98
99 Conlan, Patrick JR Leominster 6:44.5 20:57.0 99
100 Plasse, Yannick JR Doherty 6:46.7 21:03.6 100
101 Tatsis, Charles JR Grafton 6:47.2 21:05.2 101
102 Matimu, Paul SR Worcester Technical 6:49.9 21:13.6 102
103 Nguyen, George SR Burncoat 6:50.4 21:15.1 103
104 Sarfo Antwi, Denzel JR Worcester Technical 6:50.6 21:15.9 104
105 Mireku, Michael 8 Burncoat 6:58.4 21:40.0 105
106 Carson, Clemson JR Tantasqua 6:58.9 21:41.6 106
107 Colon, Khendry JR South High Community 7:01.7 21:50.3 107
108 Powell, Tyler FR Tantasqua 7:02.2 21:52.0 108
109 Mazeika, Adam SO Tantasqua 7:03.5 21:55.9 109
110 Misail , Charles SO North Middlesex 7:04.7 21:59.5 110
111 Aoude, Fareed JR Doherty 7:07.7 22:09.1 111
112 Boucek , Jaden FR North Middlesex 7:08.5 22:11.3 112
113 Cohen, Matthew FR Leominster 7:13.8 22:27.9 113
114 Vartabedian, Ben SO Hudson 7:16.6 22:36.7 114
115 Esperance, Carlinsky SR Worcester Technical 7:18.0 22:41.0 115
116 Sanchez, Danny FR Fitchburg 7:18.2 22:41.6 116
117 Picard, Samuel JR Leominster 7:23.3 22:57.4 117
118 Goodlett, Liam FR Fitchburg 7:27.3 23:09.7 118
119 Richard, Jack FR Worcester Technical 7:27.7 23:11.3 119
120 Ngo, Danny SR South High Community 7:28.8 23:14.6 120
121 Oyervide, Marlon SO South High Community 7:35.0 23:33.8 121
122 Nguyen, Felix JR South High Community 7:37.9 23:42.7 122
123 Cawley, Kylen FR Burncoat 7:49.0 24:17.4 123
124 Lariosa, Sebastian JR Burncoat 7:51.4 24:24.9 124
125 Martinez, Mario SR Fitchburg 7:57.2 24:42.9 125
126 Li, Calvin JR South High Community 7:59.6 24:50.3 126
127 Suarez, Tristian 8 Burncoat 8:07.5 25:14.7 127
128 Bourgalt , Declan FR Fitchburg 8:27.8 26:18.0 128
129 Apponte, Felix FR South High Community 8:31.3 26:28.9 129