16th Annual Battle of the Border Date: 10-05-19   Venue: ,
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:15:11 15:02 15 1 2 3 4 5 11 12
2 1:23:03 16:36 40 6 7 8 9 10 13  
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Savage, Emily SR Newton South 7:18.6 14:32.2 1
2 Jha, Maya SR Newton South 7:27.9 14:50.8 2
3 O ' Brien, Alison SR Newton South 7:32.0 14:59.0 3
4 Helenius, Oona SR Newton South 7:36.2 15:07.2 4
5 Betty, Brylee SO Tyngsborough 7:52.1 15:38.8  
6 Okaniwa, Mina SR Newton South 7:53.8 15:42.3 5
7 Schifilliti, Grace SR Needham 8:00.0 15:54.6 6
8 Halford, Rose SR Needham 8:20.7 16:35.8 7
9 Cruz, Kaelianna SR Manchester Memorial 8:22.3 16:38.9  
10 McCarthy, Danielle SR Needham 8:23.4 16:41.1 8
11 Palli, Laurel SR Needham 8:24.4 16:43.2 9
12 Berk, Ariel SR Needham 8:37.5 17:09.2 10
13 Tourtelotte, Clare SR Newton South 8:40.3 17:14.7 11
14 Conner, Katherine SR Newton South 8:52.4 17:38.8 12
15 Goldberg, Zoe SR Newton South 8:55.5 17:45.0  
16 Lavalley, Alayna SR Alvirne 8:59.6 17:53.0  
17 Willcox, Norah SR Winnacunnet 9:00.3 17:54.5  
18 Rummler, Sophie SR Winnacunnet 9:02.4 17:58.6  
19 Waden, Katherine SR Alvirne 9:31.3 18:56.2  
20 Normand, Audrey SR Alvirne 9:41.7 19:16.9  
21 Meehan, Reese SR Manchester Memorial 9:59.0 19:51.3  
22 Dawson, Abbey SR Needham 9:59.5 19:52.3 13
23 Girard, Breana SR Alvirne 12:52.0 25:35.3  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:28 15:53 37 1 2 7 13 14 16 22
2 1:22:15 16:27 101 4 8 23 30 36 43 66
3 1:22:17 16:27 107 3 12 15 33 44 54 65
4 1:22:42 16:32 109 10 11 24 29 35 38 53
5 1:23:32 16:42 142 9 18 21 32 62 68  
6 1:24:08 16:49 163 5 17 34 48 59 63 64
7 1:25:17 17:03 198 6 25 45 50 72 76 91
8 1:25:40 17:08 208 20 31 46 51 60 61 75
9 1:26:59 17:23 247 19 37 55 58 78    
10 1:27:42 17:32 267 40 41 49 57 80 109  
11 1:29:34 17:54 290 26 28 39 97 100 111  
12 1:29:44 17:56 340 52 67 69 70 82 85 90
13 1:31:26 18:17 357 42 47 84 89 95 98 104
14 1:31:29 18:17 375 56 74 77 81 87 88 92
15 1:33:21 18:40 378 27 71 73 102 105 106 107
16 GREATER LOWELL TECH 1:38:25 19:41 466 83 86 93 94 110 112 113
17 1:36:28 19:17 478 79 96 99 101 103 108  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dubois, Dawson SR Coe-Brown .2 15:35.6 1
2 Tkaczyk, Luke SR Coe-Brown .2 15:36.6 2
3 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet .2 15:38.4 3
4 Valianti, Nick SR Marshfield .2 15:44.2 4
5 Bicksler, Jack SR North Andover .2 15:46.6 5
6 Rai, Rohan SR Windham .2 15:48.1 6
7 Cox, Aidan SR Coe-Brown .2 15:50.6 7
8 Pesko, Drew SR Marshfield .2 16:00.1 8
9 Brennan, Luke SR Pinkerton .2 16:03.7 9
10 Bernat, Micah SR Needham .2 16:05.7 10
11 McNatt, Kyler SR Needham .2 16:05.9 11
12 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet .2 16:07.6 12
13 Sylvester, Carter SR Coe-Brown .2 16:10.9 13
14 Mackey, Wyatt SR Coe-Brown .2 16:15.1 14
15 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet .2 16:19.3 15
16 Korthals, Caleb SR Milford .2 16:21.6  
17 Mihelich, Logan SR Coe-Brown .2 16:22.6 16
18 Stad, Jett SR North Andover .2 16:23.5 17
19 Plaza, Zach SR Pinkerton .2 16:24.7 18
20 Bottomley, Carson SR Bishop Guertin .2 16:26.2 19
21 Peyton, Andrew SR Merrimack .2 16:28.3 20
22 Preble, Nolan SR Pinkerton .2 16:29.0 21
23 Hill, Patrick SR Coe-Brown .2 16:30.4 22
24 Pesko, Jack SR Marshfield .2 16:39.0 23
25 Frail, Max SR Needham .2 16:40.6 24
26 Gonzalez, Trey SR Windham .3 16:46.1 25
27 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell .3 16:46.4 26
28 Barrett, James SR Trinity .3 16:47.6 27
29 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell .3 16:49.5 28
30 Partridge, Ryan SR Needham .3 16:50.8 29
31 Vitelli, Gino SR Marshfield .3 16:51.2 30
32 Fischer, Ryan SR Merrimack .3 16:52.0 31
33 Charles, Ethan SR Pinkerton .3 16:52.7 32
34 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet .3 16:58.2 33
35 Brady, Chris SR North Andover .3 16:59.7 34
36 Nahigian, Jason SR Needham .3 17:00.0 35
37 Joyce , Jay SR Marshfield .3 17:00.9 36
38 Fondakowski, Nate SR Bishop Guertin .3 17:02.2 37
39 Cullen, Michael SR Needham .3 17:05.0 38
40 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell .3 17:05.4 39
41 Taylor, Chris SR Conant .3 17:06.5 40
42 Bernier, Matt SR Conant .3 17:10.2 41
43 Balletto, Paul SR Alvirne .3 17:10.4 42
44 McGlame , Quin SR Marshfield .3 17:10.8 43
45 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet .3 17:14.5 44
46 Gregoire, Max SR Tyngsborough .3 17:15.6  
47 Carter, Logan SR Windham .3 17:16.5 45
48 Demeo, Elijah SR Merrimack .3 17:17.0 46
49 Downey, Cooper SR Alvirne .3 17:17.8 47
50 Winn, Colby SR North Andover .3 17:18.4 48
51 Vitello, Ethan SR Conant .3 17:19.0 49
52 Flenniken, Cole SR Windham .3 17:21.8 50
53 Felo, Joshua SR Merrimack .3 17:22.4 51
54 Hahto, Juho SR Nashua South .3 17:24.3 52
55 Doherty, Lucas SR Needham .3 17:24.5 53
56 Walker, Ryan SR Winnacunnet .3 17:25.5 54
57 Zeman, Sebastian SR Bishop Guertin .3 17:26.3 55
58 Canaway, Robert SR Nashua North .3 17:33.7 56
59 Weinhold, Ethan SR Conant .3 17:38.5 57
60 Girata, Alex SR Bishop Guertin .3 17:39.0 58
61 Lauzon, Andrew SR North Andover .3 17:40.9 59
62 Brown, Joshua SR Merrimack .3 17:41.2 60
63 Peyton, Scott SR Merrimack .3 17:41.7 61
64 Steiger, Nathan SR Pinkerton .3 17:42.2 62
65 Connolly, Ryan SR North Andover .3 17:43.8 63
66 Sorokin, Andrew SR North Andover .3 17:52.4 64
67 Berman, Ben SR Winnacunnet .3 17:53.6 65
68 Finn, Pat SR Marshfield .3 17:54.3 66
69 O'Donnell, Keith SR Nashua South .3 17:54.4 67
70 Letellier, Nate SR Pinkerton .3 17:55.7 68
71 Calomo, Joseph SR Nashua South .3 17:56.5 69
72 Theodore, Connor SR Nashua South .3 17:58.3 70
73 Dunn, Pat SR Trinity .3 18:02.3 71
74 Killian, Michael SR Windham .3 18:05.1 72
75 Buck, Mica SR Trinity .3 18:11.1 73
76 Drew, Nickolas SR Nashua North .3 18:14.0 74
77 Frothingham, Andrew SR Merrimack .3 18:16.4 75
78 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham .3 18:18.5 76
79 Haney, Alex SR Nashua North .3 18:22.7 77
80 Stawasz, Benjamin SR Bishop Guertin .3 18:26.0 78
81 Dufault, Cameron SR Pelham .3 18:26.3 79
82 Mormando , John SR Conant .3 18:28.1 80
83 Robert, Matthew SR Nashua North .3 18:30.2 81
84 Rzasa, Michael SR Nashua South .3 18:31.7 82
85 Plowman, Ryan SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 18:32.9 83
86 Fortunato, Caeleb SR Milford .3 18:37.4  
87 Mocoy-Sophos, Davonte SR Alvirne .3 18:39.5 84
88 Hedquist, Caden SR Nashua South .3 18:42.6 85
89 Quealy, Brandon SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 18:48.0 86
90 LaFlamme, Andrew SR Nashua North .3 18:48.6 87
91 Foley, Ben SR Nashua North .3 18:51.7 88
92 Crawford, John SR Alvirne .3 18:59.7 89
93 Long, Owen SR Nashua South .3 19:00.9 90
94 Carroll, Brady SR Windham .3 19:02.1 91
95 O'Mahoney, Derick SR Nashua North .3 19:07.7 92
96 Yavanian, Derek SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 19:07.9 93
97 Ferreras, Albert SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 19:08.6 94
98 Kalodziej, Alex SR Alvirne .3 19:19.0 95
99 Kenney, Brandon SR Pelham .3 19:21.9 96
100 Reynolds, Keegan SR Campbell .3 19:22.5 97
101 Dubois, Alec SR Alvirne .3 19:24.4 98
102 Williams, Trip SR Pelham .3 19:26.5 99
103 Lencki, Devin SR Campbell .3 19:30.5 100
104 Pawlowicz, Kenny SR Pelham .3 19:34.0 101
105 Hall, Sam SR Trinity .3 19:38.9 102
106 Bellahrossi, Ryan SR Pelham .3 19:39.8 103
107 Foster, Brent SR Tyngsborough .3 19:55.1  
108 Gerling, Matt SR Alvirne .3 19:57.5 104
109 Stanley, Jeremy SR Milford .3 20:39.5  
110 Nardone, Matt SR Trinity .3 20:41.9 105
111 El-Azem, Hunter SR Trinity .3 20:46.6 106
112 Rogers, Matthew SR Trinity .3 20:47.5 107
113 Afzal, Taha SR Pelham .3 20:58.6 108
114 Freischlag, Hunter SR Wilton .3 21:48.1  
115 Borello, Nick SR Tyngsborough .3 21:48.6  
116 Robie, Aidan SR Milford .3 22:17.6  
117 Baghat, Siddh SR Tyngsborough .3 22:46.0  
118 McIntrye, Daniel SR Conant .3 22:46.7 109
119 Joaquin, Joseph SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 22:48.3 110
120 Schmitt, Colby SR Campbell .3 23:10.9 111
121 Hill, Jayden SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 24:17.6 112
122 Lenoue, Craig SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 24:24.5 113
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:04:34 12:54 62 3 8 11 15 25 43 48
2 1:06:10 13:14 92 10 16 17 23 26 37 41
3 1:06:24 13:16 101 6 9 19 33 34    
4 1:06:47 13:21 109 4 5 14 42 44 53 62
5 1:06:51 13:22 112 2 22 28 29 31 38 39
6 1:08:11 13:38 139 7 20 30 36 46 55 60
7 1:08:37 13:43 143 12 24 32 35 40 57 58
8 1:09:08 13:49 149 13 18 21 45 52    
9 1:10:27 14:05 180 1 27 47 51 54 63  
10 1:17:16 15:27 275 49 50 56 59 61    
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gramer, Jack SR Tyngsborough 6:08.9 12:13.7 1
2 Warren, Emerson SR Bishop Guertin 6:11.6 12:18.9 2
3 Callahan, Joshua SR Winnacunnet 6:13.0 12:21.7 3
4 Stad, Luke SR North Andover 6:14.5 12:24.7 4
5 Gosselin, Keenan SR North Andover 6:18.2 12:32.2 5
6 Davis, Theo SR Pinkerton 6:20.5 12:36.7 6
7 Burns, Jack SR Needham 6:22.0 12:39.6 7
8 Crane, Jackson SR Winnacunnet 6:24.9 12:45.4 8
9 Brodeur, Elias SR Pinkerton 6:25.6 12:46.9 9
10 Vitelli , Tony SR Marshfield 6:25.9 12:47.3 10
11 Savage, Jon SR Winnacunnet 6:27.1 12:49.9 11
12 Teixeira, Clifford SR Nashua South 6:33.1 13:01.8 12
13 Cahill, Cody SR Alvirne 6:33.2 13:02.0 13
14 Hennesey, Will SR North Andover 6:34.1 13:03.8 14
15 Bybee, Henry SR Winnacunnet 6:34.5 13:04.5 15
16 Wehr , Connor SR Marshfield 6:34.6 13:04.7 16
17 Panton, Taite SR Marshfield 6:39.0 13:13.5 17
18 Marcotte, Nick SR Alvirne 6:39.6 13:14.7 18
19 Alizio, Jack SR Pinkerton 6:40.0 13:15.4 19
20 Weinbaum, Dylan SR Needham 6:43.1 13:21.6 20
21 Lechner, Aiden SR Alvirne 6:43.8 13:22.9 21
22 Clauson, Samuel SR Bishop Guertin 6:46.3 13:28.1 22
23 Penny, David SR Marshfield 6:47.0 13:29.3 23
24 Cicchetti, Dominic SR Nashua South 6:48.0 13:31.4 24
25 Westfall, Gavin SR Winnacunnet 6:48.7 13:32.9 25
26 Will, Lucas SR Marshfield 6:50.2 13:35.8 26
27 Mcenamy, Nolan JR Tyngsborough 6:50.5 13:36.3 27
28 Griego, Garret SR Bishop Guertin 6:50.8 13:36.9 28
29 Crawford-Eng, George SR Bishop Guertin 6:52.4 13:40.2 29
30 Weber, Matt SR Needham 6:54.3 13:44.0 30
31 Thompson, William SR Bishop Guertin 6:56.0 13:47.2 31
32 Stevens, Aidan SR Nashua South 6:58.3 13:51.8 32
33 Ciesielski, Alex SR Pinkerton 6:58.4 13:52.1 33
34 Crossman, Ridge SR Pinkerton 6:59.0 13:53.2 34
35 Hedquist, Isaiah SR Nashua South 7:00.8 13:56.9 35
36 Willis, Daniel SR Needham 7:01.6 13:58.4 36
37 Wehr , Matt SR Marshfield 7:03.0 14:01.1 37
38 Zeman, Noah SR Bishop Guertin 7:05.7 14:06.5 38
39 Wagner, Kaelem SR Bishop Guertin 7:08.9 14:12.9 39
40 Mahadevan, Amogh SR Nashua South 7:10.5 14:16.2 40
41 Fernandez, Anthony SR Bishop Guertin 7:10.9 14:16.9  
42 Griebel, Derek SR Bishop Guertin 7:12.2 14:19.4  
43 Horne, Elias SR Marshfield 7:12.2 14:19.6 41
44 Rupp, Harrison SR North Andover 7:13.4 14:21.9 42
45 Zullo, Gabe SR Marshfield 7:13.7 14:22.5  
46 Lemai, Julian SR Winnacunnet 7:14.4 14:24.0 43
47 Armes, Will SR North Andover 7:15.0 14:25.0 44
48 Fagella, Peter SR Alvirne 7:15.6 14:26.3 45
49 Wong, Lucas SR Needham 7:16.8 14:28.6 46
50 Hartigan, Trey JR Tyngsborough 7:18.8 14:32.6 47
51 Goode, Brayden SR Bishop Guertin 7:23.3 14:41.6  
52 Hurrell, Cameron SR Winnacunnet 7:25.4 14:45.8 48
53 Cortes, Carlos SR Conant 7:30.1 14:55.2 49
54 Chandler , Jason SR Marshfield 7:31.5 14:57.9  
55 O'Neil , Trent SR Conant 7:31.6 14:58.2 50
56 C, Arun JR Tyngsborough 7:32.9 15:00.7 51
57 Bunkartas, Leo SR Alvirne 7:33.8 15:02.5 52
58 Goldman, Sam SR North Andover 7:34.5 15:03.9 53
59 Gauvin, Josh JR Tyngsborough 7:34.6 15:04.1 54
60 Barrett, Andrew SR Needham 7:39.1 15:13.0 55
61 Simmons, Nathan SR Conant 7:41.0 15:16.8 56
62 Gorham, Nathan SR Marshfield 7:44.0 15:22.7  
63 Sahu, Samay SR Nashua South 7:44.8 15:24.4 57
64 Dillavou, Jason SR Nashua South 7:45.7 15:26.2 58
65 Ward, Hunter SR Nashua South 7:46.1 15:27.0  
66 Hartnett, Jonathon SR Conant 7:56.7 15:47.9 59
67 O'Connor, Fekadu SR Winnacunnet 7:57.0 15:48.7  
68 Lefkowitz, Jake SR Needham 8:04.9 16:04.4 60
69 Mundt, Rudi SR Marshfield 8:05.5 16:05.5  
70 Moreau, Cameron SR Conant 8:12.0 16:18.5 61
71 Nachnamie, Leo SR North Andover 8:12.6 16:19.6 62
72 Muse, Colby SR North Andover 8:13.0 16:20.5  
73 Gibbons, Gordy SR Needham 8:17.5 16:29.3  
74 Stewart, James SR Winnacunnet 8:21.2 16:36.8  
75 Seyyadri, Saisidharth SR Nashua South 8:27.5 16:49.2  
76 Psikarakis, Manny SR Needham 8:27.9 16:50.1  
77 Parent, Daniel JR Tyngsborough 8:38.0 17:10.1 63
78 O’conner, Greg SR Marshfield 8:42.4 17:18.9  
79 Nagle , Vincent SR Marshfield 8:50.2 17:34.4  
80 Han, Matthew SR Needham 11:24.1 22:40.6  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:47 21:21 26 2 3 4 7 10 16 18
2 1:49:40 21:56 53 1 6 11 15 20 21 23
3 1:53:48 22:45 105 5 14 26 29 31 33 40
4 1:54:05 22:49 110 12 19 24 25 30 39 45
5 1:55:29 23:05 141 13 22 27 38 41 42 51
6 1:58:51 23:46 172 8 17 47 48 52 53 55
7 1:58:41 23:44 180 9 32 44 46 49 57  
8 1:59:04 23:48 192 28 35 36 43 50 54 56
9 2:06:40 25:20 252 34 37 59 60 62    
10 2:17:56 27:35 311 58 61 63 64 65    
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ciocca, Grace SR Marshfield .3 20:35.2 1
2 Joy, Mary SR Coe-Brown .3 20:54.9 2
3 Lemay, Samantha SR Coe-Brown .3 20:56.1 3
4 Edmonds, Amelia SR Coe-Brown .3 20:58.0 4
5 Griffor, Kate SR Needham .3 21:51.2 5
6 McDonnell, Colleen SR Marshfield .3 21:52.5 6
7 Connors, Lela SR Manchester Memorial .3 21:55.5  
8 Howard, Cadence SR Coe-Brown .3 21:55.9 7
9 Antonelli, Alessandra SR North Andover .3 21:57.6 8
10 Mamos, Faith SR Pinkerton .3 22:02.5 9
11 Carr, Rowan SR Coe-Brown .3 22:02.9 10
12 Sweeney, Elisabeth SR Marshfield .3 22:04.0 11
13 Stadnicki, Alisha SR Newton South .3 22:11.4 12
14 Kraft, Katie SR Londonderry .3 22:12.1 13
15 Alberding, Lily SR Needham .3 22:19.5 14
16 Kenneally, Dana SR Marshfield .3 22:22.0 15
17 Buzzell, Olivia SR Coe-Brown .3 22:31.1 16
18 Hastings, Kaitlin SR North Andover .3 22:40.3 17
19 Hardy, Carly SR Coe-Brown .3 22:41.3 18
20 Biggs, Ella SR Newton South .3 22:44.2 19
21 Derbes, Sallylee SR Marshfield .3 22:46.9 20
22 Robbins, Catherine SR Marshfield .3 22:48.3 21
23 Millis, Alea SR Londonderry .3 22:48.7 22
24 Cannon, Sophia SR Coe-Brown .3 22:50.1  
25 Brown, Jenny SR Marshfield .3 22:53.9 23
26 Ongaro, Marina SR Newton South .3 22:54.2 24
27 Guillette, Lily SR Newton South .3 22:55.4 25
28 Montgomery, Julia SR Needham .3 22:58.1 26
29 Henderson, Caitlin SR Londonderry .3 22:58.6 27
30 Graziano, Paige SR Manchester Memorial .3 23:05.5  
31 Leuven, Kendall SR Winnacunnet .3 23:11.5 28
32 Rochford, Carly SR Needham .3 23:16.9 29
33 Paterson, Taylor SR Newton South .3 23:20.7 30
34 Singh, Anika SR Needham .3 23:22.6 31
35 Beckman, Gately SR Pinkerton .3 23:23.9 32
36 Hunninghake, Abby SR Needham .3 23:29.3 33
37 Sung, Erin SR Nashua North .3 23:30.0 34
38 Rummler, Chloe SR Winnacunnet .3 23:31.8 35
39 Melita, Brooke SR Winnacunnet .3 23:33.4 36
40 Kutschke, Calla SR Nashua North .3 23:34.0 37
41 Chylinski, Katiana SR Londonderry .3 23:37.1 38
42 Hart, Amanda SR Newton South .3 23:40.7 39
43 Krikov, Dana SR Needham .3 23:46.8 40
44 Buckley, Rebecca SR Londonderry .3 23:53.7 41
45 Root, Delaney SR Londonderry .3 23:56.0 42
46 Smith, Jaya SR Needham .3 24:01.0  
47 Doherty, Elyse SR Winnacunnet .3 24:10.7 43
48 Antinerella, Sophia SR Pinkerton .3 24:15.6 44
49 Flannery, Saylor SR Newton South .3 24:19.2 45
50 Rapoza, Molly SR Pinkerton .3 24:28.3 46
51 Lovett, Kathleen SR North Andover .3 24:29.4 47
52 McGillivray, Elle SR North Andover .3 24:30.8 48
53 Keating, Tess SR Pinkerton .3 24:31.3 49
54 Kham, Dasia SR Campbell .3 24:33.5  
55 Wall, Riley SR Winnacunnet .3 24:37.8 50
56 Klein, Lily SR Needham .3 24:45.6  
57 Page, Gabrielle SR Londonderry .3 24:49.4 51
58 Likhanova, Anastasia SR North Andover .4 25:13.6 52
59 Quinn, Hannah SR North Andover .4 25:15.2 53
60 Decoste, Olivia SR Trinity .4 25:19.9  
61 Casoni, Katelyn SR Manchester Memorial .4 25:22.0  
62 Shete, Rucha SR Needham .4 25:34.5  
63 Pierson, Sarah SR Winnacunnet .4 25:34.7 54
64 Chavda, Anushka SR Coe-Brown .4 25:37.3  
65 MaGuire, Julia SR North Andover .4 25:40.2 55
66 Capezzuto, Meg SR Winnacunnet .4 25:42.7 56
67 Barrett, Anna SR Needham .4 25:43.8  
68 Adams, Laura SR Pinkerton .4 25:44.7 57
69 Dowd, Olivia SR Trinity .4 25:45.8  
70 Ashegh, Abigail SR Windham .4 25:48.0 58
71 Carr, Ruby SR Coe-Brown .4 25:51.4  
72 Thibodeau, Madilyn SR Londonderry .4 26:01.1  
73 O'Shaughnessey, Maura SR Londonderry .4 26:01.9  
74 Kasinger, Julia SR Needham .4 26:08.0  
75 Caperton, Ora SR Needham .4 26:10.4  
76 Arbelaez, Sophia SR Needham .4 26:26.8  
77 Saquer, Ayah SR Nashua North .4 26:27.7 59
78 Ulmer, McKenna SR Trinity .4 26:30.3  
79 Gelineau, Acadia SR Nashua North .4 26:32.7 60
80 Amsden, Alex SR Needham .4 26:35.1  
81 Parker, Tessa SR Windham .4 26:35.4 61
82 Burns, Piper SR Nashua North .4 26:35.8 62
83 Law, Lilly SR Londonderry .4 26:38.8  
84 Schwartz, Rebecca SR Needham .4 26:39.1  
85 Doe, Casie SR Windham .4 26:39.7 63
86 London, Maddie SR Needham .4 26:46.7  
87 Davalos, Frances SR Trinity .4 26:55.0  
88 Stewart, Kaitlyn SR Winnacunnet .4 26:55.2  
89 Miranda, Caleigh SR Winnacunnet .4 26:57.1  
90 Lincou, Jade SR Needham .4 27:16.3  
91 Roy, Emily SR Manchester Memorial .4 27:20.5  
92 Almeida, Tavia SR Campbell .4 27:21.5  
93 Gelinas, Shyanne SR Milford .4 27:31.1  
94 Groulx, Paige SR Campbell .4 28:06.8  
95 O'Brien, Hannah SR Windham .4 28:07.6 64
96 Overholt, Hanna SR Winnacunnet .4 28:10.5  
97 Corcoran, Erin SR Winnacunnet .4 28:23.6  
98 Chenelle, Elizabeth SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .4 28:51.5  
99 Nugent, Molly SR North Andover .4 29:05.8  
100 Macklin, Molly SR Alvirne .4 29:07.1  
101 Kendellen, Callie SR Winnacunnet .4 29:39.7  
102 Yankowsky, Karina SR North Andover .4 30:19.4  
103 Ashegh, Audrey SR Windham .4 30:46.0 65
104 Makuta, Georgette SR North Andover .4 30:46.9  
105 England, Morgan SR Alvirne .4 30:51.1  
106 Freitas, Bianca SR Alvirne .4 30:53.4  
107 Terlizzi, Michaela SR North Andover .5 34:54.7  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:49 19:45 51 3 5 6 18 19 47 48
2 1:40:13 20:02 67 1 8 9 14 35 37  
3 1:41:10 20:14 76 7 11 15 20 23 51  
4 1:42:51 20:34 107 12 17 21 27 30 33  
5 1:44:51 20:58 133 2 13 28 44 46 53  
6 1:45:49 21:09 153 4 24 38 42 45 56 63
7 1:46:58 21:23 167 10 26 36 43 52 58 69
8 1:51:33 22:18 205 16 29 31 61 68 73  
9 1:49:50 21:58 206 22 39 41 49 55 59  
10 1:52:34 22:30 234 25 40 50 57 62 72  
11 1:58:21 23:40 286 32 54 64 65 71    
12 GREATER LOWELL TECH 2:00:07 24:01 297 34 60 66 67 70    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Connor, Abigail SR Coe-Brown .3 18:51.2 1
2 Cross, Meghan SR Pinkerton .3 19:02.9 2
3 Mastromonaco, Abby SR North Andover .3 19:04.8 3
4 Whelan, MacKenna SR Winnacunnet .3 19:06.5 4
5 Kvaternik, Leyla SR North Andover .3 19:24.1 5
6 Dalke, Courtney SR North Andover .3 19:27.7 6
7 Bulczynski, Lily SR Newton South .3 19:37.0  
8 Penney, Ruth SR Marshfield .3 19:40.1 7
9 Taylor, Mallory SR Coe-Brown .3 19:47.5 8
10 Fisher, Sheldyn SR Coe-Brown .3 19:51.2 9
11 Marple, Addie SR Newton South .3 19:52.1  
12 Hemming, Cassie SR Campbell .3 19:55.2 10
13 LoVuolo, Sofia SR Marshfield .3 20:02.1 11
14 Milligan, Kayleigh SR Needham .3 20:02.4 12
15 McGaffigan, Molly SR Pinkerton .3 20:07.0 13
16 Millette, Tessa SR Coe-Brown .3 20:19.5 14
17 LoVuolo, Ava SR Marshfield .3 20:22.9 15
18 Halloran, Abbey SR Milford .3 20:24.8 16
19 Horgan, Caitlin SR Needham .3 20:25.8 17
20 O'Connell, Lauren SR North Andover .3 20:26.0 18
21 Martin, Hannah SR North Andover .3 20:27.3 19
22 Henning, Charlotte SR Marshfield .3 20:28.2 20
23 Eisenstadt, Summer SR Needham .3 20:29.2 21
24 Panneton, Lindsey SR Tyngsborough .3 20:34.4  
25 Hughes, Abby SR Windham .3 20:35.6 22
26 Leary, Kaela SR Marshfield .3 20:37.5 23
27 Nault, Morgan SR Manchester Memorial .3 20:37.8  
28 Hurst, Paige SR Pelham .3 20:38.1  
29 Mercier, Asia SR Manchester Memorial .3 20:41.0  
30 Binette, Olivia SR Winnacunnet .3 20:45.3 24
31 Aho, Kylie SR Conant .3 20:46.0 25
32 Shuler, Audrey SR Newton South .3 20:48.4  
33 Whitnell, Megan SR Campbell .3 20:54.8 26
34 Villa, Jane SR Needham .3 20:55.3 27
35 Alden, Makenna SR Pinkerton .3 20:56.3 28
36 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford .3 20:58.7 29
37 Mittaz, Michelle SR Needham .3 20:59.0 30
38 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford .3 20:59.9 31
39 Di Vernieri, Isabella SR Nashua North .3 21:01.2 32
40 Sullivan, Erin SR Needham .3 21:02.5 33
41 Chandonnet, Tealei SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 21:07.6 34
42 Compton, Miranda SR Coe-Brown .3 21:24.2 35
43 Gamache, Riley SR Campbell .3 21:33.8 36
44 Sicard, Natalie SR Coe-Brown .3 21:35.8 37
45 Tabor, Maya SR Winnacunnet .3 21:42.1 38
46 Simpson, Ella SR Alvirne .3 21:47.5  
47 Harootian, Grace SR Windham .3 21:48.4 39
48 Shirey, Eva SR Conant .3 21:49.9 40
49 Haggerty, Kaelyn SR Windham .3 21:50.4 41
50 Gousie, Brooke SR Winnacunnet .3 21:55.3 42
51 Brown, Lyndsey SR Campbell .3 21:56.6 43
52 Vincent, Julie SR Tyngsborough .3 22:01.6  
53 Jellow, Grace SR Pinkerton .3 22:20.4 44
54 Jacobs, Emeri SR Winnacunnet .3 22:20.6 45
55 Packowski, Kristina SR Pinkerton .3 22:25.6 46
56 Marino, Linda SR North Andover .3 22:25.9 47
57 DePolito, Lucy SR North Andover .3 22:26.2 48
58 DeVries, Paige SR Windham .3 22:27.5 49
59 Lapinsky , Alleigh SR Conant .3 22:30.2 50
60 MacKinnon, Amanda SR Marshfield .3 22:35.6 51
61 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell .3 22:38.8 52
62 Duarte, Emma SR Tyngsborough .3 23:02.6  
63 Plaza, Emma SR Pinkerton .3 23:05.1 53
64 Canto, Samantha SR Nashua North .3 23:08.0 54
65 Skilling, Jenna SR Windham .3 23:09.2 55
66 Ivanyi, Reka SR Pelham .3 23:10.1  
67 Willcox, Eva SR Winnacunnet .3 23:11.7 56
68 Holombo, Lainey SR Conant .3 23:16.6 57
69 Sullivan, Brooke SR Campbell .3 23:43.9 58
70 Oakes, Clair SR Windham .3 24:02.6 59
71 Marquez, Diana SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 24:08.1 60
72 Cornaro, Victoria SR Milford .3 24:09.1 61
73 Despres, Bailey SR Conant .3 24:12.1 62
74 O'Connor, Grace SR Winnacunnet .3 24:18.3 63
75 Dobens, Caroline SR Nashua North .3 24:29.5 64
76 Kelley, Julia SR Nashua North .3 24:33.8 65
77 Lorn, Jaylinna SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 24:52.1 66
78 Hudson, Ariana SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 24:56.2 67
79 Roadcap, Elisabeth SR Milford .3 25:01.1 68
80 Risitano, Izzy SR Campbell .3 25:03.2 69
81 Houde, Rebecca SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 25:03.9 70
82 Saquer, Dania SR Nashua North .4 25:09.8 71
83 Cantacesso, Mia SR Pelham .4 25:53.2  
84 Smith, Sarah SR Conant .4 26:12.5 72
85 Chea, Alanthara SR Pelham .4 27:30.4  
86 Labour, Lexi SR Milford .4 27:55.1 73
87 Perliger, Naama SR Tyngsborough .5 38:37.0  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:52 17:34 34 2 3 8 10 11 14 15
2 1:29:34 17:54 84 1 5 12 28 38 41 42
3 1:30:31 18:06 85 7 13 19 22 24 26 27
4 1:31:06 18:13 102 4 20 21 25 32 34 35
5 1:31:21 18:16 109 6 9 18 33 43 49 79
6 1:33:31 18:42 160 16 17 29 48 50 51  
7 1:35:39 19:07 231 23 37 40 65 66 76 83
8 1:36:15 19:15 244 31 39 54 57 63 67 70
9 1:37:08 19:25 258 30 44 46 58 80 85 87
10 1:37:51 19:34 289 36 52 64 68 69 71 73
11 1:38:24 19:40 311 55 59 61 62 74 75 84
12 1:38:55 19:47 313 47 53 60 72 81 86 90
13 1:40:08 20:01 338 45 56 77 78 82 88 91
14 2:03:38 24:43 463 89 92 93 94 95 96  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Flanagan, Thomas SR Needham .3 16:51.8 1
2 Hogne, Lars SR Coe-Brown .3 17:00.9 2
3 Wells, Isaac SR Coe-Brown .3 17:25.4 3
4 Hotter, Dylan SR Londonderry .3 17:30.9 4
5 Kurd, Cyrus SR Needham .3 17:31.5 5
6 Will, Sam SR Marshfield .3 17:35.2 6
7 Merrick, Ben SR Winnacunnet .3 17:45.2 7
8 Rose, Tyler SR Coe-Brown .3 17:45.4 8
9 Kirdahy, Andrew SR Marshfield .3 17:46.7 9
10 Tkaczyk, Tyler SR Coe-Brown .3 17:47.7 10
11 Demas, Gavin SR Coe-Brown .3 17:52.9 11
12 Maio, Jake SR Needham .3 17:56.4 12
13 Ravencraft, Abel SR Winnacunnet .3 17:58.7 13
14 Tanguay, Cody SR Coe-Brown .3 17:58.8 14
15 Cameron, Shane SR Coe-Brown .3 18:00.2 15
16 Packowski, Michael SR Pinkerton .3 18:03.9 16
17 Hood, Henry SR Pinkerton .3 18:08.8 17
18 Jackson, Jake SR Marshfield .3 18:10.8 18
19 Chea, Rathanak SR Winnacunnet .3 18:12.4 19
20 Palmer, Matthew SR Londonderry .3 18:14.5 20
21 Fortin, Ryan SR Londonderry .3 18:16.9 21
22 Valhouli, Zach SR Winnacunnet .3 18:17.3 22
23 Kooken, Matt SR North Andover .3 18:17.6 23
24 Taracena, Felix SR Winnacunnet .3 18:17.8 24
25 Bieler, William SR Londonderry .3 18:19.2 25
26 Rodgers, Clayton SR Winnacunnet .3 18:19.6 26
27 Zou, Ken SR Winnacunnet .3 18:19.7 27
28 Wells, Colin SR Needham .3 18:19.9 28
29 Saltmarsh, Peyton SR Winnacunnet .3 18:28.4  
30 Caputo, Nick SR Pinkerton .3 18:42.7 29
31 Eaton, Parker SR Coe-Brown .3 18:45.0  
32 Bartus, Daniel SR Merrimack .3 18:45.2 30
33 Conrad, Jack SR Windham .3 18:45.3 31
34 Vogel, Matthew SR Londonderry .3 18:45.6 32
35 LiPetri, Anthony SR Winnacunnet .3 18:45.8  
36 Cowan, Jacob SR Coe-Brown .3 18:47.9  
37 Adams, Joe SR Marshfield .3 18:48.6 33
38 Borovicka, Cole SR Londonderry .3 18:49.0 34
39 Huard, Aidan SR Londonderry .3 18:49.3 35
40 Miller, Courtney SR Nashua North .3 18:50.1 36
41 Garrity, Danny SR Londonderry .3 18:50.4  
42 Belongia, Shawn SR North Andover .3 18:50.6 37
43 Webb-McClain, Benjamin SR Winnacunnet .3 18:52.0  
44 Cooper, Cole SR Winnacunnet .3 18:54.3  
45 Foley, Tim SR Needham .3 18:54.8 38
46 Carey, Bradyn SR Windham .3 18:56.4 39
47 McGarry, Ronan SR North Andover .3 18:56.6 40
48 Hargreaves, Max SR Needham .3 18:58.0 41
49 Haney, Will SR Needham .3 18:58.8 42
50 Holbrook, Josh SR Marshfield .3 19:00.5 43
51 Dickson, Justin SR Londonderry .3 19:01.7  
52 Robinette, Trevor SR Needham .3 19:02.0  
53 Pencinger, Ben SR Merrimack .3 19:10.2 44
54 Shulman, Jacob SR Needham .3 19:12.5  
55 Williams, Shea SR Alvirne .3 19:16.0 45
56 Beauregard, Nathan SR Merrimack .3 19:16.6 46
57 LaFleur, Evan SR Nashua South .3 19:16.9 47
58 Lynch, Colby SR Londonderry .3 19:17.1  
59 Young, Andrew SR Londonderry .3 19:17.3  
60 Davis, Thomas SR Pinkerton .3 19:17.6 48
61 Corriveau, Matthew SR Coe-Brown .3 19:17.9  
62 Conn, Dan SR Marshfield .3 19:18.5 49
63 Cameron, Jack SR Pinkerton .3 19:18.8 50
64 Michaud, Cooper SR Pinkerton .3 19:19.0 51
65 Bauer, Peter SR Nashua North .3 19:20.2 52
66 Lam, Jeffrey SR Nashua South .3 19:22.4 53
67 Wallace, JP SR Windham .3 19:24.8 54
68 O'Keefe, Griffin SR Winnacunnet .3 19:25.2  
69 Mack, Jason SR Bishop Guertin .3 19:25.5 55
70 Perkins, Nolan SR Winnacunnet .3 19:25.7  
71 Collin, Ryan SR Needham .3 19:25.9  
72 Morales, Jacob SR Alvirne .3 19:26.2 56
73 Hawkins, Nicholas SR Windham .3 19:27.2 57
74 Safstrom, Tyler SR Merrimack .3 19:28.7 58
75 Clark, Evan SR Coe-Brown .3 19:30.4  
76 Gibbons, Getchell SR Needham .3 19:30.6  
77 Metvier, Brandon SR Bishop Guertin .3 19:33.5 59
78 Martel, Colby SR Nashua South .3 19:34.4 60
79 Sanders, Josh SR Bishop Guertin .3 19:35.1 61
80 Sakelarios, Jacob SR Winnacunnet .3 19:35.4  
81 Chapman, Liam SR Bishop Guertin .3 19:35.9 62
82 Darcy, Luke SR Windham .3 19:42.2 63
83 Medina, Caleb SR Coe-Brown .3 19:43.6  
84 Klein, Ben SR Nashua North .3 19:45.6 64
85 O'Cearuil, Eamon SR North Andover .3 19:46.8 65
86 Budny, Landon SR Coe-Brown .3 19:47.8  
87 Meek, Oliver SR Needham .3 19:48.1  
88 Bourassa, Ethan SR North Andover .3 19:48.5 66
89 Downer, Andrew SR Londonderry .3 19:49.3  
90 Olson, Jacob SR Windham .3 19:57.1 67
91 Rychwa, Mason SR Nashua North .3 19:57.4 68
92 Hughes, Robert SR Nashua North .3 19:58.3 69
93 Bistany, Zachary SR Coe-Brown .3 20:00.6  
94 Felch, Aidan SR Winnacunnet .3 20:01.1  
95 Julian, Brendan SR Londonderry .3 20:01.9  
96 Coville, Gabriel SR Windham .3 20:02.9 70
97 Reel, Kenneth SR Nashua North .3 20:04.6 71
98 Thibeault, Alex SR Nashua South .3 20:06.9 72
99 Endyke, James SR Needham .3 20:08.8  
100 McGovern, Aidan SR Needham .3 20:12.3  
101 Teris, Ethan SR Nashua North .3 20:12.8 73
102 Dewane, Joseph SR Bishop Guertin .3 20:14.4 74
103 Gigliotti, Michael SR Bishop Guertin .3 20:15.4 75
104 McLean, Owen SR Coe-Brown .3 20:16.0  
105 Skilling, Samuel SR Windham .3 20:17.0  
106 Emerson, Matt SR Needham .3 20:18.9  
107 Bagley, Ben SR North Andover .3 20:19.5 76
108 Chin, Ian SR Windham .3 20:20.1  
109 Marsh, Charlie SR Windham .3 20:20.4  
110 Decosta, Owen SR Alvirne .3 20:22.4 77
111 Santos, Anthony SR Alvirne .3 20:24.3 78
112 Stevens, Andrew SR Marshfield .3 20:24.5 79
113 Carillo, Aidan SR Merrimack .3 20:27.7 80
114 Benson, Matt SR Pelham .3 20:29.2  
115 Rockwell, Theodore SR Winnacunnet .3 20:30.8  
116 Crowley, Connor SR Windham .3 20:30.9  
117 Barnes , Stephen SR Marshfield .3 20:31.3  
118 Cirillo, Thomas SR Coe-Brown .3 20:31.7  
119 Blades, Zachary SR Coe-Brown .3 20:32.4  
120 Hill, Finn SR Coe-Brown .3 20:32.7  
121 Wolterbeek, Karel SR Conant .3 20:32.8  
122 Hawkins, Spencer SR Nashua South .3 20:35.5 81
123 Sewhuk, Tej SR Nashua North .3 20:38.7  
124 Daly, Andrew SR Needham .3 20:39.6  
125 Urbach, Connor SR Alvirne .3 20:40.0 82
126 Billante, Sam SR Needham .3 20:40.3  
127 Nardone, Jackson SR Winnacunnet .3 20:41.1  
128 Plodzik, Jon SR North Andover .3 20:43.6 83
129 Casey, Jack SR Bishop Guertin .3 20:44.5 84
130 Simpson, Charlie SR Marshfield .3 20:47.5  
131 Carpenter, Teague SR Bishop Guertin .3 20:47.7  
132 Silsby-Belknap, Owen SR Coe-Brown .3 20:47.8  
133 Epstein, Samuel SR Merrimack .3 20:49.2 85
134 Owre, Aaron SR Londonderry .3 20:56.9  
135 Arruda, Zach SR Conant .3 20:57.2  
136 Curry, John SR Needham .3 20:57.7  
137 Lucas, Alex SR Needham .3 20:58.1  
138 Kutschke, Nicholas SR Nashua North .3 21:01.4  
139 Duffy, Calvin SR Winnacunnet .3 21:01.7  
140 Rossetti, Michael SR Nashua South .3 21:03.4 86
141 Pencinger, Tyler SR Merrimack .3 21:04.8 87
142 Doe, Carter SR Windham .3 21:16.1  
143 Ottaviani, Jake SR North Andover .3 21:16.3  
144 Duffy, Nolan SR Winnacunnet .3 21:30.2  
145 Finnegan, Aidan SR Needham .3 21:30.9  
146 Schmitt, Nicholas SR Merrimack .3 21:32.8  
147 Martin, Eliot SR Merrimack .3 21:33.7  
148 LaCascia, Nick SR Needham .3 21:36.1  
149 Juvvadi, Ansh SR Merrimack .3 21:40.2  
150 Plakyda, Kevin SR Londonderry .3 21:44.1  
151 Tobin, Sean SR Marshfield .3 21:45.5  
152 Nguyen, Jackson SR Merrimack .3 21:45.9  
153 Hamill-O’Niel , Brendan SR Marshfield .3 21:48.1  
154 Pelletier, Brady SR Pelham .3 21:48.4  
155 Klymok, Nazarri SR Milford .3 21:53.3  
156 Robock, Patrick SR Needham .3 21:53.7  
157 Marotta, Jack SR Alvirne .3 21:55.8 88
158 Ryan, Matthew SR Windham .3 21:56.1  
159 Wood, Tino SR Trinity .3 21:57.7 89
160 Deichmann, James SR Nashua South .3 22:01.5 90
161 Gelinas, Brian SR Nashua North .3 22:03.0  
162 Koenig, Kohl SR North Andover .3 22:06.2  
163 Vissering, Phil SR North Andover .3 22:07.8  
164 Wilson, Cameron SR Merrimack .3 22:08.0  
165 O'Malley, Aidan SR Needham .3 22:10.6  
166 Lupinacci, Max SR Coe-Brown .3 22:10.8  
167 Galan, Santiago SR Needham .3 22:14.4  
168 Downes, James SR Pelham .3 22:17.1  
169 Sader, Louis SR Windham .3 22:19.5  
170 Robie, Sam SR Winnacunnet .3 22:20.1  
171 Maffeo, Trent SR Windham .3 22:21.0  
172 Odom, Alexander SR Nashua South .3 22:22.6  
173 Fier, Silas SR Nashua South .3 22:24.3  
174 Desfosse, David SR Merrimack .3 22:31.2  
175 Derbes, Max SR Marshfield .3 22:32.9  
176 Buccieri, Davin SR Coe-Brown .3 22:33.0  
177 Noenickxz, Ben SR Marshfield .3 22:33.2  
178 Davis, Christopher SR Pelham .3 22:34.5  
179 Bates, Mike SR Alvirne .3 22:56.3 91
180 George, Ajith SR Merrimack .3 23:02.4  
181 Cannon, Ian SR Merrimack .3 23:03.0  
182 Tenney, Boden SR Coe-Brown .3 23:03.3  
183 Richard, Ryan SR Merrimack .3 23:09.7  
184 Schmalz, Toby SR Needham .3 23:13.9  
185 George, Ajay SR Merrimack .3 23:27.8  
186 Lynch, Michael SR Needham .3 23:29.0  
187 Seville, Dylan SR North Andover .3 23:29.3  
188 McCann, Levon SR Winnacunnet .3 23:30.9  
189 Ashworth, Brendan SR Windham .3 23:34.1  
190 Butterfield, Aiden SR North Andover .3 23:43.3  
191 Duhaime, Jason SR Trinity .3 23:48.4 92
192 Gregory, Eamon SR Conant .3 23:57.4  
193 Shete, Rohit SR Needham .3 23:59.7  
194 Somasundaram, Anand SR Nashua South .3 24:02.2  
195 Murphy, Colin SR Needham .3 24:02.4  
196 Hau, Aidan SR Windham .3 24:20.7  
197 Cook, Ross SR Coe-Brown .3 24:31.7  
198 Healy, Aidan SR Trinity .3 24:35.3 93
199 Kostar, Matthew SR Merrimack .3 24:41.4  
200 Alexander, William SR Merrimack .3 24:51.4  
201 Thompson, Zachary SR Nashua North .3 24:53.2  
202 McNeil, Liam SR Alvirne .3 24:55.0  
203 Divernieri, Christian SR Nashua North .3 24:58.5  
204 Kilbreth, Colin SR Coe-Brown .4 25:30.3  
205 Wrampe, Nicholas SR Windham .4 25:48.2  
206 Gleason, Brady SR Nashua North .4 25:49.6  
207 Kasula, Abhi SR Needham .4 25:56.4  
208 Chavda, Nikhil SR Coe-Brown .4 26:18.1  
209 Burleigh, Rich SR Trinity .4 26:24.2 94
210 Shaffer, Wesley SR Campbell .4 26:48.8  
211 Dyche, Gage SR Trinity .4 26:53.2 95
212 Strollo, Ted SR Needham .4 26:57.1  
213 Soldato, Joe SR Needham .4 26:58.3  
214 Colby, Conner SR Merrimack .4 28:29.2  
215 Wong, Terry SR Bishop Guertin .4 28:37.8  
216 Infantino, Nick SR Trinity .4 29:03.2 96
217 Zhang, John SR Coe-Brown .4 30:56.1  
218 Brodeur, Jesse SR Coe-Brown .4 32:20.9