16th Annual Battle of the Border Date: 10-05-19   Venue: ,
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:15:11 15:02 15 1 2 3 4 5 11 12
2 1:23:03 16:36 40 6 7 8 9 10 13  
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Savage, Emily SO Newton South 7:18.6 14:32.2 1
2 Jha, Maya SO Newton South 7:27.9 14:50.8 2
3 O ' Brien, Alison SO Newton South 7:32.0 14:59.0 3
4 Helenius, Oona SO Newton South 7:36.2 15:07.2 4
5 Betty, Brylee 8 Tyngsborough 7:52.1 15:38.8  
6 Okaniwa, Mina SO Newton South 7:53.8 15:42.3 5
7 Schifilliti, Grace SO Needham 8:00.0 15:54.6 6
8 Halford, Rose SO Needham 8:20.7 16:35.8 7
9 Cruz, Kaelianna SO Manchester Memorial 8:22.3 16:38.9  
10 McCarthy, Danielle SO Needham 8:23.4 16:41.1 8
11 Palli, Laurel SO Needham 8:24.4 16:43.2 9
12 Berk, Ariel SO Needham 8:37.5 17:09.2 10
13 Tourtelotte, Clare SO Newton South 8:40.3 17:14.7 11
14 Conner, Katherine SO Newton South 8:52.4 17:38.8 12
15 Goldberg, Zoe SO Newton South 8:55.5 17:45.0  
16 Lavalley, Alayna SO Alvirne 8:59.6 17:53.0  
17 Willcox, Norah SO Winnacunnet 9:00.3 17:54.5  
18 Rummler, Sophie SO Winnacunnet 9:02.4 17:58.6  
19 Waden, Katherine SO Alvirne 9:31.3 18:56.2  
20 Normand, Audrey SO Alvirne 9:41.7 19:16.9  
21 Meehan, Reese SO Manchester Memorial 9:59.0 19:51.3  
22 Dawson, Abbey SO Needham 9:59.5 19:52.3 13
23 Girard, Breana SO Alvirne 12:52.0 25:35.3  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:28 15:53 37 1 2 7 13 14 16 22
2 1:22:15 16:27 101 4 8 23 30 36 43 66
3 1:22:17 16:27 107 3 12 15 33 44 54 65
4 1:22:42 16:32 109 10 11 24 29 35 38 53
5 1:23:32 16:42 142 9 18 21 32 62 68  
6 1:24:08 16:49 163 5 17 34 48 59 63 64
7 1:25:17 17:03 198 6 25 45 50 72 76 91
8 1:25:40 17:08 208 20 31 46 51 60 61 75
9 1:26:59 17:23 247 19 37 55 58 78    
10 1:27:42 17:32 267 40 41 49 57 80 109  
11 1:29:34 17:54 290 26 28 39 97 100 111  
12 1:29:44 17:56 340 52 67 69 70 82 85 90
13 1:31:26 18:17 357 42 47 84 89 95 98 104
14 1:31:29 18:17 375 56 74 77 81 87 88 92
15 1:33:21 18:40 378 27 71 73 102 105 106 107
16 GREATER LOWELL TECH 1:38:25 19:41 466 83 86 93 94 110 112 113
17 1:36:28 19:17 478 79 96 99 101 103 108  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dubois, Dawson SR Coe-Brown .2 15:35.6 1
2 Tkaczyk, Luke SR Coe-Brown .2 15:36.6 2
3 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet .2 15:38.4 3
4 Valianti, Nick SR Marshfield .2 15:44.2 4
5 Bicksler, Jack SR North Andover .2 15:46.6 5
6 Rai, Rohan SR Windham .2 15:48.1 6
7 Cox, Aidan SO Coe-Brown .2 15:50.6 7
8 Pesko, Drew JR Marshfield .2 16:00.1 8
9 Brennan, Luke JR Pinkerton .2 16:03.7 9
10 Bernat, Micah SR Needham .2 16:05.7 10
11 McNatt, Kyler JR Needham .2 16:05.9 11
12 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet .2 16:07.6 12
13 Sylvester, Carter SR Coe-Brown .2 16:10.9 13
14 Mackey, Wyatt SR Coe-Brown .2 16:15.1 14
15 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet .2 16:19.3 15
16 Korthals, Caleb SR Milford .2 16:21.6  
17 Mihelich, Logan SR Coe-Brown .2 16:22.6 16
18 Stad, Jett SR North Andover .2 16:23.5 17
19 Plaza, Zach SR Pinkerton .2 16:24.7 18
20 Bottomley, Carson SR Bishop Guertin .2 16:26.2 19
21 Peyton, Andrew SR Merrimack .2 16:28.3 20
22 Preble, Nolan SR Pinkerton .2 16:29.0 21
23 Hill, Patrick SR Coe-Brown .2 16:30.4 22
24 Pesko, Jack SR Marshfield .2 16:39.0 23
25 Frail, Max SR Needham .2 16:40.6 24
26 Gonzalez, Trey SR Windham .3 16:46.1 25
27 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell .3 16:46.4 26
28 Barrett, James SR Trinity .3 16:47.6 27
29 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell .3 16:49.5 28
30 Partridge, Ryan SR Needham .3 16:50.8 29
31 Vitelli, Gino SR Marshfield .3 16:51.2 30
32 Fischer, Ryan SR Merrimack .3 16:52.0 31
33 Charles, Ethan JR Pinkerton .3 16:52.7 32
34 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet .3 16:58.2 33
35 Brady, Chris SR North Andover .3 16:59.7 34
36 Nahigian, Jason SR Needham .3 17:00.0 35
37 Joyce , Jay JR Marshfield .3 17:00.9 36
38 Fondakowski, Nate JR Bishop Guertin .3 17:02.2 37
39 Cullen, Michael SR Needham .3 17:05.0 38
40 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell .3 17:05.4 39
41 Taylor, Chris SR Conant .3 17:06.5 40
42 Bernier, Matt SR Conant .3 17:10.2 41
43 Balletto, Paul SR Alvirne .3 17:10.4 42
44 McGlame , Quin SR Marshfield .3 17:10.8 43
45 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet .3 17:14.5 44
46 Gregoire, Max JR Tyngsborough .3 17:15.6  
47 Carter, Logan SO Windham .3 17:16.5 45
48 Demeo, Elijah SR Merrimack .3 17:17.0 46
49 Downey, Cooper SR Alvirne .3 17:17.8 47
50 Winn, Colby JR North Andover .3 17:18.4 48
51 Vitello, Ethan JR Conant .3 17:19.0 49
52 Flenniken, Cole SR Windham .3 17:21.8 50
53 Felo, Joshua SR Merrimack .3 17:22.4 51
54 Hahto, Juho JR Nashua South .3 17:24.3 52
55 Doherty, Lucas SR Needham .3 17:24.5 53
56 Walker, Ryan SR Winnacunnet .3 17:25.5 54
57 Zeman, Sebastian JR Bishop Guertin .3 17:26.3 55
58 Canaway, Robert SO Nashua North .3 17:33.7 56
59 Weinhold, Ethan SR Conant .3 17:38.5 57
60 Girata, Alex JR Bishop Guertin .3 17:39.0 58
61 Lauzon, Andrew SR North Andover .3 17:40.9 59
62 Brown, Joshua SR Merrimack .3 17:41.2 60
63 Peyton, Scott SR Merrimack .3 17:41.7 61
64 Steiger, Nathan SR Pinkerton .3 17:42.2 62
65 Connolly, Ryan SO North Andover .3 17:43.8 63
66 Sorokin, Andrew JR North Andover .3 17:52.4 64
67 Berman, Ben SR Winnacunnet .3 17:53.6 65
68 Finn, Pat SR Marshfield .3 17:54.3 66
69 O'Donnell, Keith SO Nashua South .3 17:54.4 67
70 Letellier, Nate SR Pinkerton .3 17:55.7 68
71 Calomo, Joseph SR Nashua South .3 17:56.5 69
72 Theodore, Connor SO Nashua South .3 17:58.3 70
73 Dunn, Pat SR Trinity .3 18:02.3 71
74 Killian, Michael JR Windham .3 18:05.1 72
75 Buck, Mica SR Trinity .3 18:11.1 73
76 Drew, Nickolas SR Nashua North .3 18:14.0 74
77 Frothingham, Andrew SR Merrimack .3 18:16.4 75
78 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham .3 18:18.5 76
79 Haney, Alex SR Nashua North .3 18:22.7 77
80 Stawasz, Benjamin SR Bishop Guertin .3 18:26.0 78
81 Dufault, Cameron SR Pelham .3 18:26.3 79
82 Mormando , John JR Conant .3 18:28.1 80
83 Robert, Matthew JR Nashua North .3 18:30.2 81
84 Rzasa, Michael JR Nashua South .3 18:31.7 82
85 Plowman, Ryan SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 18:32.9 83
86 Fortunato, Caeleb SR Milford .3 18:37.4  
87 Mocoy-Sophos, Davonte SR Alvirne .3 18:39.5 84
88 Hedquist, Caden SR Nashua South .3 18:42.6 85
89 Quealy, Brandon SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 18:48.0 86
90 LaFlamme, Andrew SO Nashua North .3 18:48.6 87
91 Foley, Ben SR Nashua North .3 18:51.7 88
92 Crawford, John JR Alvirne .3 18:59.7 89
93 Long, Owen SR Nashua South .3 19:00.9 90
94 Carroll, Brady JR Windham .3 19:02.1 91
95 O'Mahoney, Derick SR Nashua North .3 19:07.7 92
96 Yavanian, Derek SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 19:07.9 93
97 Ferreras, Albert SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 19:08.6 94
98 Kalodziej, Alex SR Alvirne .3 19:19.0 95
99 Kenney, Brandon SO Pelham .3 19:21.9 96
100 Reynolds, Keegan JR Campbell .3 19:22.5 97
101 Dubois, Alec SR Alvirne .3 19:24.4 98
102 Williams, Trip SO Pelham .3 19:26.5 99
103 Lencki, Devin SO Campbell .3 19:30.5 100
104 Pawlowicz, Kenny SR Pelham .3 19:34.0 101
105 Hall, Sam SR Trinity .3 19:38.9 102
106 Bellahrossi, Ryan SR Pelham .3 19:39.8 103
107 Foster, Brent JR Tyngsborough .3 19:55.1  
108 Gerling, Matt SO Alvirne .3 19:57.5 104
109 Stanley, Jeremy SR Milford .3 20:39.5  
110 Nardone, Matt SO Trinity .3 20:41.9 105
111 El-Azem, Hunter JR Trinity .3 20:46.6 106
112 Rogers, Matthew SR Trinity .3 20:47.5 107
113 Afzal, Taha SR Pelham .3 20:58.6 108
114 Freischlag, Hunter SR Wilton .3 21:48.1  
115 Borello, Nick JR Tyngsborough .3 21:48.6  
116 Robie, Aidan JR Milford .3 22:17.6  
117 Baghat, Siddh JR Tyngsborough .3 22:46.0  
118 McIntrye, Daniel SO Conant .3 22:46.7 109
119 Joaquin, Joseph SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 22:48.3 110
120 Schmitt, Colby SR Campbell .3 23:10.9 111
121 Hill, Jayden SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 24:17.6 112
122 Lenoue, Craig SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 24:24.5 113
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:04:34 12:54 62 3 8 11 15 25 43 48
2 1:06:10 13:14 92 10 16 17 23 26 37 41
3 1:06:24 13:16 101 6 9 19 33 34    
4 1:06:47 13:21 109 4 5 14 42 44 53 62
5 1:06:51 13:22 112 2 22 28 29 31 38 39
6 1:08:11 13:38 139 7 20 30 36 46 55 60
7 1:08:37 13:43 143 12 24 32 35 40 57 58
8 1:09:08 13:49 149 13 18 21 45 52    
9 1:10:27 14:05 180 1 27 47 51 54 63  
10 1:17:16 15:27 275 49 50 56 59 61    
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gramer, Jack SO Tyngsborough 6:08.9 12:13.7 1
2 Warren, Emerson SO Bishop Guertin 6:11.6 12:18.9 2
3 Callahan, Joshua SO Winnacunnet 6:13.0 12:21.7 3
4 Stad, Luke SO North Andover 6:14.5 12:24.7 4
5 Gosselin, Keenan SO North Andover 6:18.2 12:32.2 5
6 Davis, Theo SO Pinkerton 6:20.5 12:36.7 6
7 Burns, Jack SO Needham 6:22.0 12:39.6 7
8 Crane, Jackson SO Winnacunnet 6:24.9 12:45.4 8
9 Brodeur, Elias SO Pinkerton 6:25.6 12:46.9 9
10 Vitelli , Tony SO Marshfield 6:25.9 12:47.3 10
11 Savage, Jon SO Winnacunnet 6:27.1 12:49.9 11
12 Teixeira, Clifford SO Nashua South 6:33.1 13:01.8 12
13 Cahill, Cody SO Alvirne 6:33.2 13:02.0 13
14 Hennesey, Will SO North Andover 6:34.1 13:03.8 14
15 Bybee, Henry SO Winnacunnet 6:34.5 13:04.5 15
16 Wehr , Connor SO Marshfield 6:34.6 13:04.7 16
17 Panton, Taite SO Marshfield 6:39.0 13:13.5 17
18 Marcotte, Nick SO Alvirne 6:39.6 13:14.7 18
19 Alizio, Jack SO Pinkerton 6:40.0 13:15.4 19
20 Weinbaum, Dylan SO Needham 6:43.1 13:21.6 20
21 Lechner, Aiden SO Alvirne 6:43.8 13:22.9 21
22 Clauson, Samuel SO Bishop Guertin 6:46.3 13:28.1 22
23 Penny, David SO Marshfield 6:47.0 13:29.3 23
24 Cicchetti, Dominic SO Nashua South 6:48.0 13:31.4 24
25 Westfall, Gavin SO Winnacunnet 6:48.7 13:32.9 25
26 Will, Lucas SO Marshfield 6:50.2 13:35.8 26
27 Mcenamy, Nolan FR Tyngsborough 6:50.5 13:36.3 27
28 Griego, Garret SO Bishop Guertin 6:50.8 13:36.9 28
29 Crawford-Eng, George SO Bishop Guertin 6:52.4 13:40.2 29
30 Weber, Matt SO Needham 6:54.3 13:44.0 30
31 Thompson, William SO Bishop Guertin 6:56.0 13:47.2 31
32 Stevens, Aidan SO Nashua South 6:58.3 13:51.8 32
33 Ciesielski, Alex SO Pinkerton 6:58.4 13:52.1 33
34 Crossman, Ridge SO Pinkerton 6:59.0 13:53.2 34
35 Hedquist, Isaiah SO Nashua South 7:00.8 13:56.9 35
36 Willis, Daniel SO Needham 7:01.6 13:58.4 36
37 Wehr , Matt SO Marshfield 7:03.0 14:01.1 37
38 Zeman, Noah SO Bishop Guertin 7:05.7 14:06.5 38
39 Wagner, Kaelem SO Bishop Guertin 7:08.9 14:12.9 39
40 Mahadevan, Amogh SO Nashua South 7:10.5 14:16.2 40
41 Fernandez, Anthony SO Bishop Guertin 7:10.9 14:16.9  
42 Griebel, Derek SO Bishop Guertin 7:12.2 14:19.4  
43 Horne, Elias SO Marshfield 7:12.2 14:19.6 41
44 Rupp, Harrison SO North Andover 7:13.4 14:21.9 42
45 Zullo, Gabe SO Marshfield 7:13.7 14:22.5  
46 Lemai, Julian SO Winnacunnet 7:14.4 14:24.0 43
47 Armes, Will SO North Andover 7:15.0 14:25.0 44
48 Fagella, Peter SO Alvirne 7:15.6 14:26.3 45
49 Wong, Lucas SO Needham 7:16.8 14:28.6 46
50 Hartigan, Trey FR Tyngsborough 7:18.8 14:32.6 47
51 Goode, Brayden SO Bishop Guertin 7:23.3 14:41.6  
52 Hurrell, Cameron SO Winnacunnet 7:25.4 14:45.8 48
53 Cortes, Carlos SO Conant 7:30.1 14:55.2 49
54 Chandler , Jason SO Marshfield 7:31.5 14:57.9  
55 O'Neil , Trent SO Conant 7:31.6 14:58.2 50
56 C, Arun FR Tyngsborough 7:32.9 15:00.7 51
57 Bunkartas, Leo SO Alvirne 7:33.8 15:02.5 52
58 Goldman, Sam SO North Andover 7:34.5 15:03.9 53
59 Gauvin, Josh FR Tyngsborough 7:34.6 15:04.1 54
60 Barrett, Andrew SO Needham 7:39.1 15:13.0 55
61 Simmons, Nathan SO Conant 7:41.0 15:16.8 56
62 Gorham, Nathan SO Marshfield 7:44.0 15:22.7  
63 Sahu, Samay SO Nashua South 7:44.8 15:24.4 57
64 Dillavou, Jason SO Nashua South 7:45.7 15:26.2 58
65 Ward, Hunter SO Nashua South 7:46.1 15:27.0  
66 Hartnett, Jonathon SO Conant 7:56.7 15:47.9 59
67 O'Connor, Fekadu SO Winnacunnet 7:57.0 15:48.7  
68 Lefkowitz, Jake SO Needham 8:04.9 16:04.4 60
69 Mundt, Rudi SO Marshfield 8:05.5 16:05.5  
70 Moreau, Cameron SO Conant 8:12.0 16:18.5 61
71 Nachnamie, Leo SO North Andover 8:12.6 16:19.6 62
72 Muse, Colby SO North Andover 8:13.0 16:20.5  
73 Gibbons, Gordy SO Needham 8:17.5 16:29.3  
74 Stewart, James SO Winnacunnet 8:21.2 16:36.8  
75 Seyyadri, Saisidharth SO Nashua South 8:27.5 16:49.2  
76 Psikarakis, Manny SO Needham 8:27.9 16:50.1  
77 Parent, Daniel FR Tyngsborough 8:38.0 17:10.1 63
78 O’conner, Greg SO Marshfield 8:42.4 17:18.9  
79 Nagle , Vincent SO Marshfield 8:50.2 17:34.4  
80 Han, Matthew SO Needham 11:24.1 22:40.6  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:47 21:21 26 2 3 4 7 10 16 18
2 1:49:40 21:56 53 1 6 11 15 20 21 23
3 1:53:48 22:45 105 5 14 26 29 31 33 40
4 1:54:05 22:49 110 12 19 24 25 30 39 45
5 1:55:29 23:05 141 13 22 27 38 41 42 51
6 1:58:51 23:46 172 8 17 47 48 52 53 55
7 1:58:41 23:44 180 9 32 44 46 49 57  
8 1:59:04 23:48 192 28 35 36 43 50 54 56
9 2:06:40 25:20 252 34 37 59 60 62    
10 2:17:56 27:35 311 58 61 63 64 65    
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ciocca, Grace SO Marshfield .3 20:35.2 1
2 Joy, Mary SO Coe-Brown .3 20:54.9 2
3 Lemay, Samantha SR Coe-Brown .3 20:56.1 3
4 Edmonds, Amelia JR Coe-Brown .3 20:58.0 4
5 Griffor, Kate JR Needham .3 21:51.2 5
6 McDonnell, Colleen SR Marshfield .3 21:52.5 6
7 Connors, Lela SR Manchester Memorial .3 21:55.5  
8 Howard, Cadence JR Coe-Brown .3 21:55.9 7
9 Antonelli, Alessandra SR North Andover .3 21:57.6 8
10 Mamos, Faith SO Pinkerton .3 22:02.5 9
11 Carr, Rowan SO Coe-Brown .3 22:02.9 10
12 Sweeney, Elisabeth SR Marshfield .3 22:04.0 11
13 Stadnicki, Alisha SR Newton South .3 22:11.4 12
14 Kraft, Katie SO Londonderry .3 22:12.1 13
15 Alberding, Lily SR Needham .3 22:19.5 14
16 Kenneally, Dana SR Marshfield .3 22:22.0 15
17 Buzzell, Olivia JR Coe-Brown .3 22:31.1 16
18 Hastings, Kaitlin SR North Andover .3 22:40.3 17
19 Hardy, Carly SO Coe-Brown .3 22:41.3 18
20 Biggs, Ella SR Newton South .3 22:44.2 19
21 Derbes, Sallylee SO Marshfield .3 22:46.9 20
22 Robbins, Catherine JR Marshfield .3 22:48.3 21
23 Millis, Alea JR Londonderry .3 22:48.7 22
24 Cannon, Sophia SO Coe-Brown .3 22:50.1  
25 Brown, Jenny SR Marshfield .3 22:53.9 23
26 Ongaro, Marina SR Newton South .3 22:54.2 24
27 Guillette, Lily SR Newton South .3 22:55.4 25
28 Montgomery, Julia JR Needham .3 22:58.1 26
29 Henderson, Caitlin JR Londonderry .3 22:58.6 27
30 Graziano, Paige SR Manchester Memorial .3 23:05.5  
31 Leuven, Kendall SR Winnacunnet .3 23:11.5 28
32 Rochford, Carly JR Needham .3 23:16.9 29
33 Paterson, Taylor SR Newton South .3 23:20.7 30
34 Singh, Anika JR Needham .3 23:22.6 31
35 Beckman, Gately SR Pinkerton .3 23:23.9 32
36 Hunninghake, Abby SR Needham .3 23:29.3 33
37 Sung, Erin SO Nashua North .3 23:30.0 34
38 Rummler, Chloe SR Winnacunnet .3 23:31.8 35
39 Melita, Brooke SO Winnacunnet .3 23:33.4 36
40 Kutschke, Calla SO Nashua North .3 23:34.0 37
41 Chylinski, Katiana SO Londonderry .3 23:37.1 38
42 Hart, Amanda JR Newton South .3 23:40.7 39
43 Krikov, Dana SR Needham .3 23:46.8 40
44 Buckley, Rebecca JR Londonderry .3 23:53.7 41
45 Root, Delaney SR Londonderry .3 23:56.0 42
46 Smith, Jaya JR Needham .3 24:01.0  
47 Doherty, Elyse JR Winnacunnet .3 24:10.7 43
48 Antinerella, Sophia SO Pinkerton .3 24:15.6 44
49 Flannery, Saylor SR Newton South .3 24:19.2 45
50 Rapoza, Molly SR Pinkerton .3 24:28.3 46
51 Lovett, Kathleen SR North Andover .3 24:29.4 47
52 McGillivray, Elle JR North Andover .3 24:30.8 48
53 Keating, Tess SR Pinkerton .3 24:31.3 49
54 Kham, Dasia JR Campbell .3 24:33.5  
55 Wall, Riley SR Winnacunnet .3 24:37.8 50
56 Klein, Lily SR Needham .3 24:45.6  
57 Page, Gabrielle SR Londonderry .3 24:49.4 51
58 Likhanova, Anastasia SR North Andover .4 25:13.6 52
59 Quinn, Hannah SR North Andover .4 25:15.2 53
60 Decoste, Olivia SR Trinity .4 25:19.9  
61 Casoni, Katelyn SR Manchester Memorial .4 25:22.0  
62 Shete, Rucha JR Needham .4 25:34.5  
63 Pierson, Sarah SR Winnacunnet .4 25:34.7 54
64 Chavda, Anushka SO Coe-Brown .4 25:37.3  
65 MaGuire, Julia JR North Andover .4 25:40.2 55
66 Capezzuto, Meg SR Winnacunnet .4 25:42.7 56
67 Barrett, Anna JR Needham .4 25:43.8  
68 Adams, Laura JR Pinkerton .4 25:44.7 57
69 Dowd, Olivia SO Trinity .4 25:45.8  
70 Ashegh, Abigail SR Windham .4 25:48.0 58
71 Carr, Ruby SR Coe-Brown .4 25:51.4  
72 Thibodeau, Madilyn SO Londonderry .4 26:01.1  
73 O'Shaughnessey, Maura JR Londonderry .4 26:01.9  
74 Kasinger, Julia SR Needham .4 26:08.0  
75 Caperton, Ora SR Needham .4 26:10.4  
76 Arbelaez, Sophia JR Needham .4 26:26.8  
77 Saquer, Ayah SO Nashua North .4 26:27.7 59
78 Ulmer, McKenna SO Trinity .4 26:30.3  
79 Gelineau, Acadia SO Nashua North .4 26:32.7 60
80 Amsden, Alex SR Needham .4 26:35.1  
81 Parker, Tessa SO Windham .4 26:35.4 61
82 Burns, Piper SO Nashua North .4 26:35.8 62
83 Law, Lilly SR Londonderry .4 26:38.8  
84 Schwartz, Rebecca SR Needham .4 26:39.1  
85 Doe, Casie SR Windham .4 26:39.7 63
86 London, Maddie SR Needham .4 26:46.7  
87 Davalos, Frances SO Trinity .4 26:55.0  
88 Stewart, Kaitlyn SR Winnacunnet .4 26:55.2  
89 Miranda, Caleigh SR Winnacunnet .4 26:57.1  
90 Lincou, Jade JR Needham .4 27:16.3  
91 Roy, Emily SR Manchester Memorial .4 27:20.5  
92 Almeida, Tavia JR Campbell .4 27:21.5  
93 Gelinas, Shyanne SO Milford .4 27:31.1  
94 Groulx, Paige SO Campbell .4 28:06.8  
95 O'Brien, Hannah JR Windham .4 28:07.6 64
96 Overholt, Hanna SR Winnacunnet .4 28:10.5  
97 Corcoran, Erin SR Winnacunnet .4 28:23.6  
98 Chenelle, Elizabeth SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .4 28:51.5  
99 Nugent, Molly SR North Andover .4 29:05.8  
100 Macklin, Molly JR Alvirne .4 29:07.1  
101 Kendellen, Callie SR Winnacunnet .4 29:39.7  
102 Yankowsky, Karina JR North Andover .4 30:19.4  
103 Ashegh, Audrey SO Windham .4 30:46.0 65
104 Makuta, Georgette JR North Andover .4 30:46.9  
105 England, Morgan JR Alvirne .4 30:51.1  
106 Freitas, Bianca JR Alvirne .4 30:53.4  
107 Terlizzi, Michaela SR North Andover .5 34:54.7  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:49 19:45 51 3 5 6 18 19 47 48
2 1:40:13 20:02 67 1 8 9 14 35 37  
3 1:41:10 20:14 76 7 11 15 20 23 51  
4 1:42:51 20:34 107 12 17 21 27 30 33  
5 1:44:51 20:58 133 2 13 28 44 46 53  
6 1:45:49 21:09 153 4 24 38 42 45 56 63
7 1:46:58 21:23 167 10 26 36 43 52 58 69
8 1:51:33 22:18 205 16 29 31 61 68 73  
9 1:49:50 21:58 206 22 39 41 49 55 59  
10 1:52:34 22:30 234 25 40 50 57 62 72  
11 1:58:21 23:40 286 32 54 64 65 71    
12 GREATER LOWELL TECH 2:00:07 24:01 297 34 60 66 67 70    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Connor, Abigail SR Coe-Brown .3 18:51.2 1
2 Cross, Meghan SR Pinkerton .3 19:02.9 2
3 Mastromonaco, Abby SR North Andover .3 19:04.8 3
4 Whelan, MacKenna SR Winnacunnet .3 19:06.5 4
5 Kvaternik, Leyla JR North Andover .3 19:24.1 5
6 Dalke, Courtney SR North Andover .3 19:27.7 6
7 Bulczynski, Lily JR Newton South .3 19:37.0  
8 Penney, Ruth SR Marshfield .3 19:40.1 7
9 Taylor, Mallory SO Coe-Brown .3 19:47.5 8
10 Fisher, Sheldyn SO Coe-Brown .3 19:51.2 9
11 Marple, Addie SR Newton South .3 19:52.1  
12 Hemming, Cassie SR Campbell .3 19:55.2 10
13 LoVuolo, Sofia SR Marshfield .3 20:02.1 11
14 Milligan, Kayleigh JR Needham .3 20:02.4 12
15 McGaffigan, Molly SR Pinkerton .3 20:07.0 13
16 Millette, Tessa SR Coe-Brown .3 20:19.5 14
17 LoVuolo, Ava SO Marshfield .3 20:22.9 15
18 Halloran, Abbey JR Milford .3 20:24.8 16
19 Horgan, Caitlin SR Needham .3 20:25.8 17
20 O'Connell, Lauren SR North Andover .3 20:26.0 18
21 Martin, Hannah SO North Andover .3 20:27.3 19
22 Henning, Charlotte JR Marshfield .3 20:28.2 20
23 Eisenstadt, Summer SR Needham .3 20:29.2 21
24 Panneton, Lindsey SR Tyngsborough .3 20:34.4  
25 Hughes, Abby SR Windham .3 20:35.6 22
26 Leary, Kaela SR Marshfield .3 20:37.5 23
27 Nault, Morgan SR Manchester Memorial .3 20:37.8  
28 Hurst, Paige SR Pelham .3 20:38.1  
29 Mercier, Asia SR Manchester Memorial .3 20:41.0  
30 Binette, Olivia SR Winnacunnet .3 20:45.3 24
31 Aho, Kylie SO Conant .3 20:46.0 25
32 Shuler, Audrey SR Newton South .3 20:48.4  
33 Whitnell, Megan SR Campbell .3 20:54.8 26
34 Villa, Jane JR Needham .3 20:55.3 27
35 Alden, Makenna JR Pinkerton .3 20:56.3 28
36 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford .3 20:58.7 29
37 Mittaz, Michelle SR Needham .3 20:59.0 30
38 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford .3 20:59.9 31
39 Di Vernieri, Isabella SR Nashua North .3 21:01.2 32
40 Sullivan, Erin JR Needham .3 21:02.5 33
41 Chandonnet, Tealei SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 21:07.6 34
42 Compton, Miranda SR Coe-Brown .3 21:24.2 35
43 Gamache, Riley SR Campbell .3 21:33.8 36
44 Sicard, Natalie SO Coe-Brown .3 21:35.8 37
45 Tabor, Maya JR Winnacunnet .3 21:42.1 38
46 Simpson, Ella SR Alvirne .3 21:47.5  
47 Harootian, Grace SR Windham .3 21:48.4 39
48 Shirey, Eva SR Conant .3 21:49.9 40
49 Haggerty, Kaelyn SR Windham .3 21:50.4 41
50 Gousie, Brooke SR Winnacunnet .3 21:55.3 42
51 Brown, Lyndsey SR Campbell .3 21:56.6 43
52 Vincent, Julie SR Tyngsborough .3 22:01.6  
53 Jellow, Grace SO Pinkerton .3 22:20.4 44
54 Jacobs, Emeri SR Winnacunnet .3 22:20.6 45
55 Packowski, Kristina JR Pinkerton .3 22:25.6 46
56 Marino, Linda SR North Andover .3 22:25.9 47
57 DePolito, Lucy JR North Andover .3 22:26.2 48
58 DeVries, Paige SR Windham .3 22:27.5 49
59 Lapinsky , Alleigh JR Conant .3 22:30.2 50
60 MacKinnon, Amanda SR Marshfield .3 22:35.6 51
61 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell .3 22:38.8 52
62 Duarte, Emma JR Tyngsborough .3 23:02.6  
63 Plaza, Emma SO Pinkerton .3 23:05.1 53
64 Canto, Samantha SR Nashua North .3 23:08.0 54
65 Skilling, Jenna SR Windham .3 23:09.2 55
66 Ivanyi, Reka SR Pelham .3 23:10.1  
67 Willcox, Eva SR Winnacunnet .3 23:11.7 56
68 Holombo, Lainey SO Conant .3 23:16.6 57
69 Sullivan, Brooke JR Campbell .3 23:43.9 58
70 Oakes, Clair JR Windham .3 24:02.6 59
71 Marquez, Diana SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 24:08.1 60
72 Cornaro, Victoria JR Milford .3 24:09.1 61
73 Despres, Bailey SR Conant .3 24:12.1 62
74 O'Connor, Grace JR Winnacunnet .3 24:18.3 63
75 Dobens, Caroline SR Nashua North .3 24:29.5 64
76 Kelley, Julia JR Nashua North .3 24:33.8 65
77 Lorn, Jaylinna SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 24:52.1 66
78 Hudson, Ariana SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 24:56.2 67
79 Roadcap, Elisabeth SR Milford .3 25:01.1 68
80 Risitano, Izzy SR Campbell .3 25:03.2 69
81 Houde, Rebecca SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 25:03.9 70
82 Saquer, Dania SR Nashua North .4 25:09.8 71
83 Cantacesso, Mia SO Pelham .4 25:53.2  
84 Smith, Sarah SR Conant .4 26:12.5 72
85 Chea, Alanthara SR Pelham .4 27:30.4  
86 Labour, Lexi JR Milford .4 27:55.1 73
87 Perliger, Naama SR Tyngsborough .5 38:37.0  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:52 17:34 34 2 3 8 10 11 14 15
2 1:29:34 17:54 84 1 5 12 28 38 41 42
3 1:30:31 18:06 85 7 13 19 22 24 26 27
4 1:31:06 18:13 102 4 20 21 25 32 34 35
5 1:31:21 18:16 109 6 9 18 33 43 49 79
6 1:33:31 18:42 160 16 17 29 48 50 51  
7 1:35:39 19:07 231 23 37 40 65 66 76 83
8 1:36:15 19:15 244 31 39 54 57 63 67 70
9 1:37:08 19:25 258 30 44 46 58 80 85 87
10 1:37:51 19:34 289 36 52 64 68 69 71 73
11 1:38:24 19:40 311 55 59 61 62 74 75 84
12 1:38:55 19:47 313 47 53 60 72 81 86 90
13 1:40:08 20:01 338 45 56 77 78 82 88 91
14 2:03:38 24:43 463 89 92 93 94 95 96  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Flanagan, Thomas SR Needham .3 16:51.8 1
2 Hogne, Lars JR Coe-Brown .3 17:00.9 2
3 Wells, Isaac SR Coe-Brown .3 17:25.4 3
4 Hotter, Dylan SR Londonderry .3 17:30.9 4
5 Kurd, Cyrus SR Needham .3 17:31.5 5
6 Will, Sam SR Marshfield .3 17:35.2 6
7 Merrick, Ben SR Winnacunnet .3 17:45.2 7
8 Rose, Tyler SR Coe-Brown .3 17:45.4 8
9 Kirdahy, Andrew SR Marshfield .3 17:46.7 9
10 Tkaczyk, Tyler SO Coe-Brown .3 17:47.7 10
11 Demas, Gavin SO Coe-Brown .3 17:52.9 11
12 Maio, Jake SR Needham .3 17:56.4 12
13 Ravencraft, Abel SR Winnacunnet .3 17:58.7 13
14 Tanguay, Cody SR Coe-Brown .3 17:58.8 14
15 Cameron, Shane SR Coe-Brown .3 18:00.2 15
16 Packowski, Michael SR Pinkerton .3 18:03.9 16
17 Hood, Henry SR Pinkerton .3 18:08.8 17
18 Jackson, Jake SR Marshfield .3 18:10.8 18
19 Chea, Rathanak SR Winnacunnet .3 18:12.4 19
20 Palmer, Matthew JR Londonderry .3 18:14.5 20
21 Fortin, Ryan SO Londonderry .3 18:16.9 21
22 Valhouli, Zach SR Winnacunnet .3 18:17.3 22
23 Kooken, Matt JR North Andover .3 18:17.6 23
24 Taracena, Felix JR Winnacunnet .3 18:17.8 24
25 Bieler, William SR Londonderry .3 18:19.2 25
26 Rodgers, Clayton SR Winnacunnet .3 18:19.6 26
27 Zou, Ken JR Winnacunnet .3 18:19.7 27
28 Wells, Colin SR Needham .3 18:19.9 28
29 Saltmarsh, Peyton JR Winnacunnet .3 18:28.4  
30 Caputo, Nick SR Pinkerton .3 18:42.7 29
31 Eaton, Parker SR Coe-Brown .3 18:45.0  
32 Bartus, Daniel SR Merrimack .3 18:45.2 30
33 Conrad, Jack SO Windham .3 18:45.3 31
34 Vogel, Matthew SR Londonderry .3 18:45.6 32
35 LiPetri, Anthony SR Winnacunnet .3 18:45.8  
36 Cowan, Jacob JR Coe-Brown .3 18:47.9  
37 Adams, Joe SR Marshfield .3 18:48.6 33
38 Borovicka, Cole JR Londonderry .3 18:49.0 34
39 Huard, Aidan SO Londonderry .3 18:49.3 35
40 Miller, Courtney JR Nashua North .3 18:50.1 36
41 Garrity, Danny JR Londonderry .3 18:50.4  
42 Belongia, Shawn SR North Andover .3 18:50.6 37
43 Webb-McClain, Benjamin SR Winnacunnet .3 18:52.0  
44 Cooper, Cole SR Winnacunnet .3 18:54.3  
45 Foley, Tim SR Needham .3 18:54.8 38
46 Carey, Bradyn SO Windham .3 18:56.4 39
47 McGarry, Ronan JR North Andover .3 18:56.6 40
48 Hargreaves, Max SR Needham .3 18:58.0 41
49 Haney, Will SR Needham .3 18:58.8 42
50 Holbrook, Josh SR Marshfield .3 19:00.5 43
51 Dickson, Justin JR Londonderry .3 19:01.7  
52 Robinette, Trevor JR Needham .3 19:02.0  
53 Pencinger, Ben SR Merrimack .3 19:10.2 44
54 Shulman, Jacob JR Needham .3 19:12.5  
55 Williams, Shea SR Alvirne .3 19:16.0 45
56 Beauregard, Nathan SO Merrimack .3 19:16.6 46
57 LaFleur, Evan JR Nashua South .3 19:16.9 47
58 Lynch, Colby JR Londonderry .3 19:17.1  
59 Young, Andrew JR Londonderry .3 19:17.3  
60 Davis, Thomas SR Pinkerton .3 19:17.6 48
61 Corriveau, Matthew SO Coe-Brown .3 19:17.9  
62 Conn, Dan JR Marshfield .3 19:18.5 49
63 Cameron, Jack JR Pinkerton .3 19:18.8 50
64 Michaud, Cooper JR Pinkerton .3 19:19.0 51
65 Bauer, Peter SR Nashua North .3 19:20.2 52
66 Lam, Jeffrey SR Nashua South .3 19:22.4 53
67 Wallace, JP SR Windham .3 19:24.8 54
68 O'Keefe, Griffin JR Winnacunnet .3 19:25.2  
69 Mack, Jason JR Bishop Guertin .3 19:25.5 55
70 Perkins, Nolan JR Winnacunnet .3 19:25.7  
71 Collin, Ryan SR Needham .3 19:25.9  
72 Morales, Jacob SR Alvirne .3 19:26.2 56
73 Hawkins, Nicholas SO Windham .3 19:27.2 57
74 Safstrom, Tyler SO Merrimack .3 19:28.7 58
75 Clark, Evan SR Coe-Brown .3 19:30.4  
76 Gibbons, Getchell JR Needham .3 19:30.6  
77 Metvier, Brandon JR Bishop Guertin .3 19:33.5 59
78 Martel, Colby SR Nashua South .3 19:34.4 60
79 Sanders, Josh JR Bishop Guertin .3 19:35.1 61
80 Sakelarios, Jacob SR Winnacunnet .3 19:35.4  
81 Chapman, Liam JR Bishop Guertin .3 19:35.9 62
82 Darcy, Luke SR Windham .3 19:42.2 63
83 Medina, Caleb SO Coe-Brown .3 19:43.6  
84 Klein, Ben JR Nashua North .3 19:45.6 64
85 O'Cearuil, Eamon SR North Andover .3 19:46.8 65
86 Budny, Landon SR Coe-Brown .3 19:47.8  
87 Meek, Oliver SR Needham .3 19:48.1  
88 Bourassa, Ethan SR North Andover .3 19:48.5 66
89 Downer, Andrew SO Londonderry .3 19:49.3  
90 Olson, Jacob JR Windham .3 19:57.1 67
91 Rychwa, Mason SR Nashua North .3 19:57.4 68
92 Hughes, Robert SR Nashua North .3 19:58.3 69
93 Bistany, Zachary SO Coe-Brown .3 20:00.6  
94 Felch, Aidan JR Winnacunnet .3 20:01.1  
95 Julian, Brendan JR Londonderry .3 20:01.9  
96 Coville, Gabriel SR Windham .3 20:02.9 70
97 Reel, Kenneth SO Nashua North .3 20:04.6 71
98 Thibeault, Alex JR Nashua South .3 20:06.9 72
99 Endyke, James JR Needham .3 20:08.8  
100 McGovern, Aidan SR Needham .3 20:12.3  
101 Teris, Ethan SR Nashua North .3 20:12.8 73
102 Dewane, Joseph JR Bishop Guertin .3 20:14.4 74
103 Gigliotti, Michael JR Bishop Guertin .3 20:15.4 75
104 McLean, Owen JR Coe-Brown .3 20:16.0  
105 Skilling, Samuel JR Windham .3 20:17.0  
106 Emerson, Matt JR Needham .3 20:18.9  
107 Bagley, Ben SR North Andover .3 20:19.5 76
108 Chin, Ian SR Windham .3 20:20.1  
109 Marsh, Charlie JR Windham .3 20:20.4  
110 Decosta, Owen SR Alvirne .3 20:22.4 77
111 Santos, Anthony SR Alvirne .3 20:24.3 78
112 Stevens, Andrew JR Marshfield .3 20:24.5 79
113 Carillo, Aidan JR Merrimack .3 20:27.7 80
114 Benson, Matt SO Pelham .3 20:29.2  
115 Rockwell, Theodore SR Winnacunnet .3 20:30.8  
116 Crowley, Connor SR Windham .3 20:30.9  
117 Barnes , Stephen SR Marshfield .3 20:31.3  
118 Cirillo, Thomas JR Coe-Brown .3 20:31.7  
119 Blades, Zachary SO Coe-Brown .3 20:32.4  
120 Hill, Finn SO Coe-Brown .3 20:32.7  
121 Wolterbeek, Karel JR Conant .3 20:32.8  
122 Hawkins, Spencer JR Nashua South .3 20:35.5 81
123 Sewhuk, Tej SR Nashua North .3 20:38.7  
124 Daly, Andrew JR Needham .3 20:39.6  
125 Urbach, Connor SR Alvirne .3 20:40.0 82
126 Billante, Sam JR Needham .3 20:40.3  
127 Nardone, Jackson JR Winnacunnet .3 20:41.1  
128 Plodzik, Jon SR North Andover .3 20:43.6 83
129 Casey, Jack JR Bishop Guertin .3 20:44.5 84
130 Simpson, Charlie JR Marshfield .3 20:47.5  
131 Carpenter, Teague JR Bishop Guertin .3 20:47.7  
132 Silsby-Belknap, Owen JR Coe-Brown .3 20:47.8  
133 Epstein, Samuel JR Merrimack .3 20:49.2 85
134 Owre, Aaron SO Londonderry .3 20:56.9  
135 Arruda, Zach SR Conant .3 20:57.2  
136 Curry, John SR Needham .3 20:57.7  
137 Lucas, Alex SR Needham .3 20:58.1  
138 Kutschke, Nicholas SO Nashua North .3 21:01.4  
139 Duffy, Calvin JR Winnacunnet .3 21:01.7  
140 Rossetti, Michael SR Nashua South .3 21:03.4 86
141 Pencinger, Tyler JR Merrimack .3 21:04.8 87
142 Doe, Carter JR Windham .3 21:16.1  
143 Ottaviani, Jake JR North Andover .3 21:16.3  
144 Duffy, Nolan SR Winnacunnet .3 21:30.2  
145 Finnegan, Aidan SR Needham .3 21:30.9  
146 Schmitt, Nicholas SR Merrimack .3 21:32.8  
147 Martin, Eliot SR Merrimack .3 21:33.7  
148 LaCascia, Nick SR Needham .3 21:36.1  
149 Juvvadi, Ansh JR Merrimack .3 21:40.2  
150 Plakyda, Kevin SO Londonderry .3 21:44.1  
151 Tobin, Sean SR Marshfield .3 21:45.5  
152 Nguyen, Jackson JR Merrimack .3 21:45.9  
153 Hamill-O’Niel , Brendan SR Marshfield .3 21:48.1  
154 Pelletier, Brady SO Pelham .3 21:48.4  
155 Klymok, Nazarri SR Milford .3 21:53.3  
156 Robock, Patrick SR Needham .3 21:53.7  
157 Marotta, Jack SR Alvirne .3 21:55.8 88
158 Ryan, Matthew SO Windham .3 21:56.1  
159 Wood, Tino SO Trinity .3 21:57.7 89
160 Deichmann, James SR Nashua South .3 22:01.5 90
161 Gelinas, Brian SR Nashua North .3 22:03.0  
162 Koenig, Kohl SR North Andover .3 22:06.2  
163 Vissering, Phil JR North Andover .3 22:07.8  
164 Wilson, Cameron SR Merrimack .3 22:08.0  
165 O'Malley, Aidan JR Needham .3 22:10.6  
166 Lupinacci, Max JR Coe-Brown .3 22:10.8  
167 Galan, Santiago JR Needham .3 22:14.4  
168 Downes, James SR Pelham .3 22:17.1  
169 Sader, Louis SR Windham .3 22:19.5  
170 Robie, Sam JR Winnacunnet .3 22:20.1  
171 Maffeo, Trent SR Windham .3 22:21.0  
172 Odom, Alexander JR Nashua South .3 22:22.6  
173 Fier, Silas JR Nashua South .3 22:24.3  
174 Desfosse, David JR Merrimack .3 22:31.2  
175 Derbes, Max JR Marshfield .3 22:32.9  
176 Buccieri, Davin JR Coe-Brown .3 22:33.0  
177 Noenickxz, Ben JR Marshfield .3 22:33.2  
178 Davis, Christopher SR Pelham .3 22:34.5  
179 Bates, Mike JR Alvirne .3 22:56.3 91
180 George, Ajith JR Merrimack .3 23:02.4  
181 Cannon, Ian JR Merrimack .3 23:03.0  
182 Tenney, Boden SO Coe-Brown .3 23:03.3  
183 Richard, Ryan JR Merrimack .3 23:09.7  
184 Schmalz, Toby JR Needham .3 23:13.9  
185 George, Ajay JR Merrimack .3 23:27.8  
186 Lynch, Michael JR Needham .3 23:29.0  
187 Seville, Dylan SR North Andover .3 23:29.3  
188 McCann, Levon JR Winnacunnet .3 23:30.9  
189 Ashworth, Brendan SO Windham .3 23:34.1  
190 Butterfield, Aiden JR North Andover .3 23:43.3  
191 Duhaime, Jason SO Trinity .3 23:48.4 92
192 Gregory, Eamon SR Conant .3 23:57.4  
193 Shete, Rohit JR Needham .3 23:59.7  
194 Somasundaram, Anand JR Nashua South .3 24:02.2  
195 Murphy, Colin SR Needham .3 24:02.4  
196 Hau, Aidan SO Windham .3 24:20.7  
197 Cook, Ross SO Coe-Brown .3 24:31.7  
198 Healy, Aidan SR Trinity .3 24:35.3 93
199 Kostar, Matthew SO Merrimack .3 24:41.4  
200 Alexander, William SO Merrimack .3 24:51.4  
201 Thompson, Zachary JR Nashua North .3 24:53.2  
202 McNeil, Liam SR Alvirne .3 24:55.0  
203 Divernieri, Christian SO Nashua North .3 24:58.5  
204 Kilbreth, Colin JR Coe-Brown .4 25:30.3  
205 Wrampe, Nicholas SR Windham .4 25:48.2  
206 Gleason, Brady JR Nashua North .4 25:49.6  
207 Kasula, Abhi SR Needham .4 25:56.4  
208 Chavda, Nikhil SO Coe-Brown .4 26:18.1  
209 Burleigh, Rich SR Trinity .4 26:24.2 94
210 Shaffer, Wesley SR Campbell .4 26:48.8  
211 Dyche, Gage SO Trinity .4 26:53.2 95
212 Strollo, Ted SR Needham .4 26:57.1  
213 Soldato, Joe SR Needham .4 26:58.3  
214 Colby, Conner SO Merrimack .4 28:29.2  
215 Wong, Terry SR Bishop Guertin .4 28:37.8  
216 Infantino, Nick JR Trinity .4 29:03.2 96
217 Zhang, John JR Coe-Brown .4 30:56.1  
218 Brodeur, Jesse SO Coe-Brown .4 32:20.9