16th Annual Battle of the Border Date: 10-05-19   Venue: ,
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:15:11 15:02 15 1 2 3 4 5 11 12
2 1:23:03 16:36 40 6 7 8 9 10 13  
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Savage, Emily JR Newton South 7:18.6 14:32.2 1
2 Jha, Maya JR Newton South 7:27.9 14:50.8 2
3 O ' Brien, Alison JR Newton South 7:32.0 14:59.0 3
4 Helenius, Oona JR Newton South 7:36.2 15:07.2 4
5 Betty, Brylee FR Tyngsborough 7:52.1 15:38.8  
6 Okaniwa, Mina JR Newton South 7:53.8 15:42.3 5
7 Schifilliti, Grace JR Needham 8:00.0 15:54.6 6
8 Halford, Rose JR Needham 8:20.7 16:35.8 7
9 Cruz, Kaelianna JR Manchester Memorial 8:22.3 16:38.9  
10 McCarthy, Danielle JR Needham 8:23.4 16:41.1 8
11 Palli, Laurel JR Needham 8:24.4 16:43.2 9
12 Berk, Ariel JR Needham 8:37.5 17:09.2 10
13 Tourtelotte, Clare JR Newton South 8:40.3 17:14.7 11
14 Conner, Katherine JR Newton South 8:52.4 17:38.8 12
15 Goldberg, Zoe JR Newton South 8:55.5 17:45.0  
16 Lavalley, Alayna JR Alvirne 8:59.6 17:53.0  
17 Willcox, Norah JR Winnacunnet 9:00.3 17:54.5  
18 Rummler, Sophie JR Winnacunnet 9:02.4 17:58.6  
19 Waden, Katherine JR Alvirne 9:31.3 18:56.2  
20 Normand, Audrey JR Alvirne 9:41.7 19:16.9  
21 Meehan, Reese JR Manchester Memorial 9:59.0 19:51.3  
22 Dawson, Abbey JR Needham 9:59.5 19:52.3 13
23 Girard, Breana JR Alvirne 12:52.0 25:35.3  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:28 15:53 37 1 2 7 13 14 16 22
2 1:22:15 16:27 101 4 8 23 30 36 43 66
3 1:22:17 16:27 107 3 12 15 33 44 54 65
4 1:22:42 16:32 109 10 11 24 29 35 38 53
5 1:23:32 16:42 142 9 18 21 32 62 68  
6 1:24:08 16:49 163 5 17 34 48 59 63 64
7 1:25:17 17:03 198 6 25 45 50 72 76 91
8 1:25:40 17:08 208 20 31 46 51 60 61 75
9 1:26:59 17:23 247 19 37 55 58 78    
10 1:27:42 17:32 267 40 41 49 57 80 109  
11 1:29:34 17:54 290 26 28 39 97 100 111  
12 1:29:44 17:56 340 52 67 69 70 82 85 90
13 1:31:26 18:17 357 42 47 84 89 95 98 104
14 1:31:29 18:17 375 56 74 77 81 87 88 92
15 1:33:21 18:40 378 27 71 73 102 105 106 107
16 GREATER LOWELL TECH 1:38:25 19:41 466 83 86 93 94 110 112 113
17 1:36:28 19:17 478 79 96 99 101 103 108  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dubois, Dawson SR Coe-Brown .2 15:35.6 1
2 Tkaczyk, Luke SR Coe-Brown .2 15:36.6 2
3 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet .2 15:38.4 3
4 Valianti, Nick SR Marshfield .2 15:44.2 4
5 Bicksler, Jack SR North Andover .2 15:46.6 5
6 Rai, Rohan SR Windham .2 15:48.1 6
7 Cox, Aidan JR Coe-Brown .2 15:50.6 7
8 Pesko, Drew SR Marshfield .2 16:00.1 8
9 Brennan, Luke SR Pinkerton .2 16:03.7 9
10 Bernat, Micah SR Needham .2 16:05.7 10
11 McNatt, Kyler SR Needham .2 16:05.9 11
12 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet .2 16:07.6 12
13 Sylvester, Carter SR Coe-Brown .2 16:10.9 13
14 Mackey, Wyatt SR Coe-Brown .2 16:15.1 14
15 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet .2 16:19.3 15
16 Korthals, Caleb SR Milford .2 16:21.6  
17 Mihelich, Logan SR Coe-Brown .2 16:22.6 16
18 Stad, Jett SR North Andover .2 16:23.5 17
19 Plaza, Zach SR Pinkerton .2 16:24.7 18
20 Bottomley, Carson SR Bishop Guertin .2 16:26.2 19
21 Peyton, Andrew SR Merrimack .2 16:28.3 20
22 Preble, Nolan SR Pinkerton .2 16:29.0 21
23 Hill, Patrick SR Coe-Brown .2 16:30.4 22
24 Pesko, Jack SR Marshfield .2 16:39.0 23
25 Frail, Max SR Needham .2 16:40.6 24
26 Gonzalez, Trey SR Windham .3 16:46.1 25
27 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell .3 16:46.4 26
28 Barrett, James SR Trinity .3 16:47.6 27
29 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell .3 16:49.5 28
30 Partridge, Ryan SR Needham .3 16:50.8 29
31 Vitelli, Gino SR Marshfield .3 16:51.2 30
32 Fischer, Ryan SR Merrimack .3 16:52.0 31
33 Charles, Ethan SR Pinkerton .3 16:52.7 32
34 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet .3 16:58.2 33
35 Brady, Chris SR North Andover .3 16:59.7 34
36 Nahigian, Jason SR Needham .3 17:00.0 35
37 Joyce , Jay SR Marshfield .3 17:00.9 36
38 Fondakowski, Nate SR Bishop Guertin .3 17:02.2 37
39 Cullen, Michael SR Needham .3 17:05.0 38
40 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell .3 17:05.4 39
41 Taylor, Chris SR Conant .3 17:06.5 40
42 Bernier, Matt SR Conant .3 17:10.2 41
43 Balletto, Paul SR Alvirne .3 17:10.4 42
44 McGlame , Quin SR Marshfield .3 17:10.8 43
45 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet .3 17:14.5 44
46 Gregoire, Max SR Tyngsborough .3 17:15.6  
47 Carter, Logan JR Windham .3 17:16.5 45
48 Demeo, Elijah SR Merrimack .3 17:17.0 46
49 Downey, Cooper SR Alvirne .3 17:17.8 47
50 Winn, Colby SR North Andover .3 17:18.4 48
51 Vitello, Ethan SR Conant .3 17:19.0 49
52 Flenniken, Cole SR Windham .3 17:21.8 50
53 Felo, Joshua SR Merrimack .3 17:22.4 51
54 Hahto, Juho SR Nashua South .3 17:24.3 52
55 Doherty, Lucas SR Needham .3 17:24.5 53
56 Walker, Ryan SR Winnacunnet .3 17:25.5 54
57 Zeman, Sebastian SR Bishop Guertin .3 17:26.3 55
58 Canaway, Robert JR Nashua North .3 17:33.7 56
59 Weinhold, Ethan SR Conant .3 17:38.5 57
60 Girata, Alex SR Bishop Guertin .3 17:39.0 58
61 Lauzon, Andrew SR North Andover .3 17:40.9 59
62 Brown, Joshua SR Merrimack .3 17:41.2 60
63 Peyton, Scott SR Merrimack .3 17:41.7 61
64 Steiger, Nathan SR Pinkerton .3 17:42.2 62
65 Connolly, Ryan JR North Andover .3 17:43.8 63
66 Sorokin, Andrew SR North Andover .3 17:52.4 64
67 Berman, Ben SR Winnacunnet .3 17:53.6 65
68 Finn, Pat SR Marshfield .3 17:54.3 66
69 O'Donnell, Keith JR Nashua South .3 17:54.4 67
70 Letellier, Nate SR Pinkerton .3 17:55.7 68
71 Calomo, Joseph SR Nashua South .3 17:56.5 69
72 Theodore, Connor JR Nashua South .3 17:58.3 70
73 Dunn, Pat SR Trinity .3 18:02.3 71
74 Killian, Michael SR Windham .3 18:05.1 72
75 Buck, Mica SR Trinity .3 18:11.1 73
76 Drew, Nickolas SR Nashua North .3 18:14.0 74
77 Frothingham, Andrew SR Merrimack .3 18:16.4 75
78 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham .3 18:18.5 76
79 Haney, Alex SR Nashua North .3 18:22.7 77
80 Stawasz, Benjamin SR Bishop Guertin .3 18:26.0 78
81 Dufault, Cameron SR Pelham .3 18:26.3 79
82 Mormando , John SR Conant .3 18:28.1 80
83 Robert, Matthew SR Nashua North .3 18:30.2 81
84 Rzasa, Michael SR Nashua South .3 18:31.7 82
85 Plowman, Ryan SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 18:32.9 83
86 Fortunato, Caeleb SR Milford .3 18:37.4  
87 Mocoy-Sophos, Davonte SR Alvirne .3 18:39.5 84
88 Hedquist, Caden SR Nashua South .3 18:42.6 85
89 Quealy, Brandon SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 18:48.0 86
90 LaFlamme, Andrew JR Nashua North .3 18:48.6 87
91 Foley, Ben SR Nashua North .3 18:51.7 88
92 Crawford, John SR Alvirne .3 18:59.7 89
93 Long, Owen SR Nashua South .3 19:00.9 90
94 Carroll, Brady SR Windham .3 19:02.1 91
95 O'Mahoney, Derick SR Nashua North .3 19:07.7 92
96 Yavanian, Derek SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 19:07.9 93
97 Ferreras, Albert SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 19:08.6 94
98 Kalodziej, Alex SR Alvirne .3 19:19.0 95
99 Kenney, Brandon JR Pelham .3 19:21.9 96
100 Reynolds, Keegan SR Campbell .3 19:22.5 97
101 Dubois, Alec SR Alvirne .3 19:24.4 98
102 Williams, Trip JR Pelham .3 19:26.5 99
103 Lencki, Devin JR Campbell .3 19:30.5 100
104 Pawlowicz, Kenny SR Pelham .3 19:34.0 101
105 Hall, Sam SR Trinity .3 19:38.9 102
106 Bellahrossi, Ryan SR Pelham .3 19:39.8 103
107 Foster, Brent SR Tyngsborough .3 19:55.1  
108 Gerling, Matt JR Alvirne .3 19:57.5 104
109 Stanley, Jeremy SR Milford .3 20:39.5  
110 Nardone, Matt JR Trinity .3 20:41.9 105
111 El-Azem, Hunter SR Trinity .3 20:46.6 106
112 Rogers, Matthew SR Trinity .3 20:47.5 107
113 Afzal, Taha SR Pelham .3 20:58.6 108
114 Freischlag, Hunter SR Wilton .3 21:48.1  
115 Borello, Nick SR Tyngsborough .3 21:48.6  
116 Robie, Aidan SR Milford .3 22:17.6  
117 Baghat, Siddh SR Tyngsborough .3 22:46.0  
118 McIntrye, Daniel JR Conant .3 22:46.7 109
119 Joaquin, Joseph SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 22:48.3 110
120 Schmitt, Colby SR Campbell .3 23:10.9 111
121 Hill, Jayden SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 24:17.6 112
122 Lenoue, Craig SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 24:24.5 113
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:04:34 12:54 62 3 8 11 15 25 43 48
2 1:06:10 13:14 92 10 16 17 23 26 37 41
3 1:06:24 13:16 101 6 9 19 33 34    
4 1:06:47 13:21 109 4 5 14 42 44 53 62
5 1:06:51 13:22 112 2 22 28 29 31 38 39
6 1:08:11 13:38 139 7 20 30 36 46 55 60
7 1:08:37 13:43 143 12 24 32 35 40 57 58
8 1:09:08 13:49 149 13 18 21 45 52    
9 1:10:27 14:05 180 1 27 47 51 54 63  
10 1:17:16 15:27 275 49 50 56 59 61    
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gramer, Jack JR Tyngsborough 6:08.9 12:13.7 1
2 Warren, Emerson JR Bishop Guertin 6:11.6 12:18.9 2
3 Callahan, Joshua JR Winnacunnet 6:13.0 12:21.7 3
4 Stad, Luke JR North Andover 6:14.5 12:24.7 4
5 Gosselin, Keenan JR North Andover 6:18.2 12:32.2 5
6 Davis, Theo JR Pinkerton 6:20.5 12:36.7 6
7 Burns, Jack JR Needham 6:22.0 12:39.6 7
8 Crane, Jackson JR Winnacunnet 6:24.9 12:45.4 8
9 Brodeur, Elias JR Pinkerton 6:25.6 12:46.9 9
10 Vitelli , Tony JR Marshfield 6:25.9 12:47.3 10
11 Savage, Jon JR Winnacunnet 6:27.1 12:49.9 11
12 Teixeira, Clifford JR Nashua South 6:33.1 13:01.8 12
13 Cahill, Cody JR Alvirne 6:33.2 13:02.0 13
14 Hennesey, Will JR North Andover 6:34.1 13:03.8 14
15 Bybee, Henry JR Winnacunnet 6:34.5 13:04.5 15
16 Wehr , Connor JR Marshfield 6:34.6 13:04.7 16
17 Panton, Taite JR Marshfield 6:39.0 13:13.5 17
18 Marcotte, Nick JR Alvirne 6:39.6 13:14.7 18
19 Alizio, Jack JR Pinkerton 6:40.0 13:15.4 19
20 Weinbaum, Dylan JR Needham 6:43.1 13:21.6 20
21 Lechner, Aiden JR Alvirne 6:43.8 13:22.9 21
22 Clauson, Samuel JR Bishop Guertin 6:46.3 13:28.1 22
23 Penny, David JR Marshfield 6:47.0 13:29.3 23
24 Cicchetti, Dominic JR Nashua South 6:48.0 13:31.4 24
25 Westfall, Gavin JR Winnacunnet 6:48.7 13:32.9 25
26 Will, Lucas JR Marshfield 6:50.2 13:35.8 26
27 Mcenamy, Nolan SO Tyngsborough 6:50.5 13:36.3 27
28 Griego, Garret JR Bishop Guertin 6:50.8 13:36.9 28
29 Crawford-Eng, George JR Bishop Guertin 6:52.4 13:40.2 29
30 Weber, Matt JR Needham 6:54.3 13:44.0 30
31 Thompson, William JR Bishop Guertin 6:56.0 13:47.2 31
32 Stevens, Aidan JR Nashua South 6:58.3 13:51.8 32
33 Ciesielski, Alex JR Pinkerton 6:58.4 13:52.1 33
34 Crossman, Ridge JR Pinkerton 6:59.0 13:53.2 34
35 Hedquist, Isaiah JR Nashua South 7:00.8 13:56.9 35
36 Willis, Daniel JR Needham 7:01.6 13:58.4 36
37 Wehr , Matt JR Marshfield 7:03.0 14:01.1 37
38 Zeman, Noah JR Bishop Guertin 7:05.7 14:06.5 38
39 Wagner, Kaelem JR Bishop Guertin 7:08.9 14:12.9 39
40 Mahadevan, Amogh JR Nashua South 7:10.5 14:16.2 40
41 Fernandez, Anthony JR Bishop Guertin 7:10.9 14:16.9  
42 Griebel, Derek JR Bishop Guertin 7:12.2 14:19.4  
43 Horne, Elias JR Marshfield 7:12.2 14:19.6 41
44 Rupp, Harrison JR North Andover 7:13.4 14:21.9 42
45 Zullo, Gabe JR Marshfield 7:13.7 14:22.5  
46 Lemai, Julian JR Winnacunnet 7:14.4 14:24.0 43
47 Armes, Will JR North Andover 7:15.0 14:25.0 44
48 Fagella, Peter JR Alvirne 7:15.6 14:26.3 45
49 Wong, Lucas JR Needham 7:16.8 14:28.6 46
50 Hartigan, Trey SO Tyngsborough 7:18.8 14:32.6 47
51 Goode, Brayden JR Bishop Guertin 7:23.3 14:41.6  
52 Hurrell, Cameron JR Winnacunnet 7:25.4 14:45.8 48
53 Cortes, Carlos JR Conant 7:30.1 14:55.2 49
54 Chandler , Jason JR Marshfield 7:31.5 14:57.9  
55 O'Neil , Trent JR Conant 7:31.6 14:58.2 50
56 C, Arun SO Tyngsborough 7:32.9 15:00.7 51
57 Bunkartas, Leo JR Alvirne 7:33.8 15:02.5 52
58 Goldman, Sam JR North Andover 7:34.5 15:03.9 53
59 Gauvin, Josh SO Tyngsborough 7:34.6 15:04.1 54
60 Barrett, Andrew JR Needham 7:39.1 15:13.0 55
61 Simmons, Nathan JR Conant 7:41.0 15:16.8 56
62 Gorham, Nathan JR Marshfield 7:44.0 15:22.7  
63 Sahu, Samay JR Nashua South 7:44.8 15:24.4 57
64 Dillavou, Jason JR Nashua South 7:45.7 15:26.2 58
65 Ward, Hunter JR Nashua South 7:46.1 15:27.0  
66 Hartnett, Jonathon JR Conant 7:56.7 15:47.9 59
67 O'Connor, Fekadu JR Winnacunnet 7:57.0 15:48.7  
68 Lefkowitz, Jake JR Needham 8:04.9 16:04.4 60
69 Mundt, Rudi JR Marshfield 8:05.5 16:05.5  
70 Moreau, Cameron JR Conant 8:12.0 16:18.5 61
71 Nachnamie, Leo JR North Andover 8:12.6 16:19.6 62
72 Muse, Colby JR North Andover 8:13.0 16:20.5  
73 Gibbons, Gordy JR Needham 8:17.5 16:29.3  
74 Stewart, James JR Winnacunnet 8:21.2 16:36.8  
75 Seyyadri, Saisidharth JR Nashua South 8:27.5 16:49.2  
76 Psikarakis, Manny JR Needham 8:27.9 16:50.1  
77 Parent, Daniel SO Tyngsborough 8:38.0 17:10.1 63
78 O’conner, Greg JR Marshfield 8:42.4 17:18.9  
79 Nagle , Vincent JR Marshfield 8:50.2 17:34.4  
80 Han, Matthew JR Needham 11:24.1 22:40.6  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:47 21:21 26 2 3 4 7 10 16 18
2 1:49:40 21:56 53 1 6 11 15 20 21 23
3 1:53:48 22:45 105 5 14 26 29 31 33 40
4 1:54:05 22:49 110 12 19 24 25 30 39 45
5 1:55:29 23:05 141 13 22 27 38 41 42 51
6 1:58:51 23:46 172 8 17 47 48 52 53 55
7 1:58:41 23:44 180 9 32 44 46 49 57  
8 1:59:04 23:48 192 28 35 36 43 50 54 56
9 2:06:40 25:20 252 34 37 59 60 62    
10 2:17:56 27:35 311 58 61 63 64 65    
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ciocca, Grace JR Marshfield .3 20:35.2 1
2 Joy, Mary JR Coe-Brown .3 20:54.9 2
3 Lemay, Samantha SR Coe-Brown .3 20:56.1 3
4 Edmonds, Amelia SR Coe-Brown .3 20:58.0 4
5 Griffor, Kate SR Needham .3 21:51.2 5
6 McDonnell, Colleen SR Marshfield .3 21:52.5 6
7 Connors, Lela SR Manchester Memorial .3 21:55.5  
8 Howard, Cadence SR Coe-Brown .3 21:55.9 7
9 Antonelli, Alessandra SR North Andover .3 21:57.6 8
10 Mamos, Faith JR Pinkerton .3 22:02.5 9
11 Carr, Rowan JR Coe-Brown .3 22:02.9 10
12 Sweeney, Elisabeth SR Marshfield .3 22:04.0 11
13 Stadnicki, Alisha SR Newton South .3 22:11.4 12
14 Kraft, Katie JR Londonderry .3 22:12.1 13
15 Alberding, Lily SR Needham .3 22:19.5 14
16 Kenneally, Dana SR Marshfield .3 22:22.0 15
17 Buzzell, Olivia SR Coe-Brown .3 22:31.1 16
18 Hastings, Kaitlin SR North Andover .3 22:40.3 17
19 Hardy, Carly JR Coe-Brown .3 22:41.3 18
20 Biggs, Ella SR Newton South .3 22:44.2 19
21 Derbes, Sallylee JR Marshfield .3 22:46.9 20
22 Robbins, Catherine SR Marshfield .3 22:48.3 21
23 Millis, Alea SR Londonderry .3 22:48.7 22
24 Cannon, Sophia JR Coe-Brown .3 22:50.1  
25 Brown, Jenny SR Marshfield .3 22:53.9 23
26 Ongaro, Marina SR Newton South .3 22:54.2 24
27 Guillette, Lily SR Newton South .3 22:55.4 25
28 Montgomery, Julia SR Needham .3 22:58.1 26
29 Henderson, Caitlin SR Londonderry .3 22:58.6 27
30 Graziano, Paige SR Manchester Memorial .3 23:05.5  
31 Leuven, Kendall SR Winnacunnet .3 23:11.5 28
32 Rochford, Carly SR Needham .3 23:16.9 29
33 Paterson, Taylor SR Newton South .3 23:20.7 30
34 Singh, Anika SR Needham .3 23:22.6 31
35 Beckman, Gately SR Pinkerton .3 23:23.9 32
36 Hunninghake, Abby SR Needham .3 23:29.3 33
37 Sung, Erin JR Nashua North .3 23:30.0 34
38 Rummler, Chloe SR Winnacunnet .3 23:31.8 35
39 Melita, Brooke JR Winnacunnet .3 23:33.4 36
40 Kutschke, Calla JR Nashua North .3 23:34.0 37
41 Chylinski, Katiana JR Londonderry .3 23:37.1 38
42 Hart, Amanda SR Newton South .3 23:40.7 39
43 Krikov, Dana SR Needham .3 23:46.8 40
44 Buckley, Rebecca SR Londonderry .3 23:53.7 41
45 Root, Delaney SR Londonderry .3 23:56.0 42
46 Smith, Jaya SR Needham .3 24:01.0  
47 Doherty, Elyse SR Winnacunnet .3 24:10.7 43
48 Antinerella, Sophia JR Pinkerton .3 24:15.6 44
49 Flannery, Saylor SR Newton South .3 24:19.2 45
50 Rapoza, Molly SR Pinkerton .3 24:28.3 46
51 Lovett, Kathleen SR North Andover .3 24:29.4 47
52 McGillivray, Elle SR North Andover .3 24:30.8 48
53 Keating, Tess SR Pinkerton .3 24:31.3 49
54 Kham, Dasia SR Campbell .3 24:33.5  
55 Wall, Riley SR Winnacunnet .3 24:37.8 50
56 Klein, Lily SR Needham .3 24:45.6  
57 Page, Gabrielle SR Londonderry .3 24:49.4 51
58 Likhanova, Anastasia SR North Andover .4 25:13.6 52
59 Quinn, Hannah SR North Andover .4 25:15.2 53
60 Decoste, Olivia SR Trinity .4 25:19.9  
61 Casoni, Katelyn SR Manchester Memorial .4 25:22.0  
62 Shete, Rucha SR Needham .4 25:34.5  
63 Pierson, Sarah SR Winnacunnet .4 25:34.7 54
64 Chavda, Anushka JR Coe-Brown .4 25:37.3  
65 MaGuire, Julia SR North Andover .4 25:40.2 55
66 Capezzuto, Meg SR Winnacunnet .4 25:42.7 56
67 Barrett, Anna SR Needham .4 25:43.8  
68 Adams, Laura SR Pinkerton .4 25:44.7 57
69 Dowd, Olivia JR Trinity .4 25:45.8  
70 Ashegh, Abigail SR Windham .4 25:48.0 58
71 Carr, Ruby SR Coe-Brown .4 25:51.4  
72 Thibodeau, Madilyn JR Londonderry .4 26:01.1  
73 O'Shaughnessey, Maura SR Londonderry .4 26:01.9  
74 Kasinger, Julia SR Needham .4 26:08.0  
75 Caperton, Ora SR Needham .4 26:10.4  
76 Arbelaez, Sophia SR Needham .4 26:26.8  
77 Saquer, Ayah JR Nashua North .4 26:27.7 59
78 Ulmer, McKenna JR Trinity .4 26:30.3  
79 Gelineau, Acadia JR Nashua North .4 26:32.7 60
80 Amsden, Alex SR Needham .4 26:35.1  
81 Parker, Tessa JR Windham .4 26:35.4 61
82 Burns, Piper JR Nashua North .4 26:35.8 62
83 Law, Lilly SR Londonderry .4 26:38.8  
84 Schwartz, Rebecca SR Needham .4 26:39.1  
85 Doe, Casie SR Windham .4 26:39.7 63
86 London, Maddie SR Needham .4 26:46.7  
87 Davalos, Frances JR Trinity .4 26:55.0  
88 Stewart, Kaitlyn SR Winnacunnet .4 26:55.2  
89 Miranda, Caleigh SR Winnacunnet .4 26:57.1  
90 Lincou, Jade SR Needham .4 27:16.3  
91 Roy, Emily SR Manchester Memorial .4 27:20.5  
92 Almeida, Tavia SR Campbell .4 27:21.5  
93 Gelinas, Shyanne JR Milford .4 27:31.1  
94 Groulx, Paige JR Campbell .4 28:06.8  
95 O'Brien, Hannah SR Windham .4 28:07.6 64
96 Overholt, Hanna SR Winnacunnet .4 28:10.5  
97 Corcoran, Erin SR Winnacunnet .4 28:23.6  
98 Chenelle, Elizabeth SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .4 28:51.5  
99 Nugent, Molly SR North Andover .4 29:05.8  
100 Macklin, Molly SR Alvirne .4 29:07.1  
101 Kendellen, Callie SR Winnacunnet .4 29:39.7  
102 Yankowsky, Karina SR North Andover .4 30:19.4  
103 Ashegh, Audrey JR Windham .4 30:46.0 65
104 Makuta, Georgette SR North Andover .4 30:46.9  
105 England, Morgan SR Alvirne .4 30:51.1  
106 Freitas, Bianca SR Alvirne .4 30:53.4  
107 Terlizzi, Michaela SR North Andover .5 34:54.7  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:49 19:45 51 3 5 6 18 19 47 48
2 1:40:13 20:02 67 1 8 9 14 35 37  
3 1:41:10 20:14 76 7 11 15 20 23 51  
4 1:42:51 20:34 107 12 17 21 27 30 33  
5 1:44:51 20:58 133 2 13 28 44 46 53  
6 1:45:49 21:09 153 4 24 38 42 45 56 63
7 1:46:58 21:23 167 10 26 36 43 52 58 69
8 1:51:33 22:18 205 16 29 31 61 68 73  
9 1:49:50 21:58 206 22 39 41 49 55 59  
10 1:52:34 22:30 234 25 40 50 57 62 72  
11 1:58:21 23:40 286 32 54 64 65 71    
12 GREATER LOWELL TECH 2:00:07 24:01 297 34 60 66 67 70    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Connor, Abigail SR Coe-Brown .3 18:51.2 1
2 Cross, Meghan SR Pinkerton .3 19:02.9 2
3 Mastromonaco, Abby SR North Andover .3 19:04.8 3
4 Whelan, MacKenna SR Winnacunnet .3 19:06.5 4
5 Kvaternik, Leyla SR North Andover .3 19:24.1 5
6 Dalke, Courtney SR North Andover .3 19:27.7 6
7 Bulczynski, Lily SR Newton South .3 19:37.0  
8 Penney, Ruth SR Marshfield .3 19:40.1 7
9 Taylor, Mallory JR Coe-Brown .3 19:47.5 8
10 Fisher, Sheldyn JR Coe-Brown .3 19:51.2 9
11 Marple, Addie SR Newton South .3 19:52.1  
12 Hemming, Cassie SR Campbell .3 19:55.2 10
13 LoVuolo, Sofia SR Marshfield .3 20:02.1 11
14 Milligan, Kayleigh SR Needham .3 20:02.4 12
15 McGaffigan, Molly SR Pinkerton .3 20:07.0 13
16 Millette, Tessa SR Coe-Brown .3 20:19.5 14
17 LoVuolo, Ava JR Marshfield .3 20:22.9 15
18 Halloran, Abbey SR Milford .3 20:24.8 16
19 Horgan, Caitlin SR Needham .3 20:25.8 17
20 O'Connell, Lauren SR North Andover .3 20:26.0 18
21 Martin, Hannah JR North Andover .3 20:27.3 19
22 Henning, Charlotte SR Marshfield .3 20:28.2 20
23 Eisenstadt, Summer SR Needham .3 20:29.2 21
24 Panneton, Lindsey SR Tyngsborough .3 20:34.4  
25 Hughes, Abby SR Windham .3 20:35.6 22
26 Leary, Kaela SR Marshfield .3 20:37.5 23
27 Nault, Morgan SR Manchester Memorial .3 20:37.8  
28 Hurst, Paige SR Pelham .3 20:38.1  
29 Mercier, Asia SR Manchester Memorial .3 20:41.0  
30 Binette, Olivia SR Winnacunnet .3 20:45.3 24
31 Aho, Kylie JR Conant .3 20:46.0 25
32 Shuler, Audrey SR Newton South .3 20:48.4  
33 Whitnell, Megan SR Campbell .3 20:54.8 26
34 Villa, Jane SR Needham .3 20:55.3 27
35 Alden, Makenna SR Pinkerton .3 20:56.3 28
36 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford .3 20:58.7 29
37 Mittaz, Michelle SR Needham .3 20:59.0 30
38 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford .3 20:59.9 31
39 Di Vernieri, Isabella SR Nashua North .3 21:01.2 32
40 Sullivan, Erin SR Needham .3 21:02.5 33
41 Chandonnet, Tealei SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 21:07.6 34
42 Compton, Miranda SR Coe-Brown .3 21:24.2 35
43 Gamache, Riley SR Campbell .3 21:33.8 36
44 Sicard, Natalie JR Coe-Brown .3 21:35.8 37
45 Tabor, Maya SR Winnacunnet .3 21:42.1 38
46 Simpson, Ella SR Alvirne .3 21:47.5  
47 Harootian, Grace SR Windham .3 21:48.4 39
48 Shirey, Eva SR Conant .3 21:49.9 40
49 Haggerty, Kaelyn SR Windham .3 21:50.4 41
50 Gousie, Brooke SR Winnacunnet .3 21:55.3 42
51 Brown, Lyndsey SR Campbell .3 21:56.6 43
52 Vincent, Julie SR Tyngsborough .3 22:01.6  
53 Jellow, Grace JR Pinkerton .3 22:20.4 44
54 Jacobs, Emeri SR Winnacunnet .3 22:20.6 45
55 Packowski, Kristina SR Pinkerton .3 22:25.6 46
56 Marino, Linda SR North Andover .3 22:25.9 47
57 DePolito, Lucy SR North Andover .3 22:26.2 48
58 DeVries, Paige SR Windham .3 22:27.5 49
59 Lapinsky , Alleigh SR Conant .3 22:30.2 50
60 MacKinnon, Amanda SR Marshfield .3 22:35.6 51
61 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell .3 22:38.8 52
62 Duarte, Emma SR Tyngsborough .3 23:02.6  
63 Plaza, Emma JR Pinkerton .3 23:05.1 53
64 Canto, Samantha SR Nashua North .3 23:08.0 54
65 Skilling, Jenna SR Windham .3 23:09.2 55
66 Ivanyi, Reka SR Pelham .3 23:10.1  
67 Willcox, Eva SR Winnacunnet .3 23:11.7 56
68 Holombo, Lainey JR Conant .3 23:16.6 57
69 Sullivan, Brooke SR Campbell .3 23:43.9 58
70 Oakes, Clair SR Windham .3 24:02.6 59
71 Marquez, Diana SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 24:08.1 60
72 Cornaro, Victoria SR Milford .3 24:09.1 61
73 Despres, Bailey SR Conant .3 24:12.1 62
74 O'Connor, Grace SR Winnacunnet .3 24:18.3 63
75 Dobens, Caroline SR Nashua North .3 24:29.5 64
76 Kelley, Julia SR Nashua North .3 24:33.8 65
77 Lorn, Jaylinna SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 24:52.1 66
78 Hudson, Ariana SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 24:56.2 67
79 Roadcap, Elisabeth SR Milford .3 25:01.1 68
80 Risitano, Izzy SR Campbell .3 25:03.2 69
81 Houde, Rebecca SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 25:03.9 70
82 Saquer, Dania SR Nashua North .4 25:09.8 71
83 Cantacesso, Mia JR Pelham .4 25:53.2  
84 Smith, Sarah SR Conant .4 26:12.5 72
85 Chea, Alanthara SR Pelham .4 27:30.4  
86 Labour, Lexi SR Milford .4 27:55.1 73
87 Perliger, Naama SR Tyngsborough .5 38:37.0  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:52 17:34 34 2 3 8 10 11 14 15
2 1:29:34 17:54 84 1 5 12 28 38 41 42
3 1:30:31 18:06 85 7 13 19 22 24 26 27
4 1:31:06 18:13 102 4 20 21 25 32 34 35
5 1:31:21 18:16 109 6 9 18 33 43 49 79
6 1:33:31 18:42 160 16 17 29 48 50 51  
7 1:35:39 19:07 231 23 37 40 65 66 76 83
8 1:36:15 19:15 244 31 39 54 57 63 67 70
9 1:37:08 19:25 258 30 44 46 58 80 85 87
10 1:37:51 19:34 289 36 52 64 68 69 71 73
11 1:38:24 19:40 311 55 59 61 62 74 75 84
12 1:38:55 19:47 313 47 53 60 72 81 86 90
13 1:40:08 20:01 338 45 56 77 78 82 88 91
14 2:03:38 24:43 463 89 92 93 94 95 96  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Flanagan, Thomas SR Needham .3 16:51.8 1
2 Hogne, Lars SR Coe-Brown .3 17:00.9 2
3 Wells, Isaac SR Coe-Brown .3 17:25.4 3
4 Hotter, Dylan SR Londonderry .3 17:30.9 4
5 Kurd, Cyrus SR Needham .3 17:31.5 5
6 Will, Sam SR Marshfield .3 17:35.2 6
7 Merrick, Ben SR Winnacunnet .3 17:45.2 7
8 Rose, Tyler SR Coe-Brown .3 17:45.4 8
9 Kirdahy, Andrew SR Marshfield .3 17:46.7 9
10 Tkaczyk, Tyler JR Coe-Brown .3 17:47.7 10
11 Demas, Gavin JR Coe-Brown .3 17:52.9 11
12 Maio, Jake SR Needham .3 17:56.4 12
13 Ravencraft, Abel SR Winnacunnet .3 17:58.7 13
14 Tanguay, Cody SR Coe-Brown .3 17:58.8 14
15 Cameron, Shane SR Coe-Brown .3 18:00.2 15
16 Packowski, Michael SR Pinkerton .3 18:03.9 16
17 Hood, Henry SR Pinkerton .3 18:08.8 17
18 Jackson, Jake SR Marshfield .3 18:10.8 18
19 Chea, Rathanak SR Winnacunnet .3 18:12.4 19
20 Palmer, Matthew SR Londonderry .3 18:14.5 20
21 Fortin, Ryan JR Londonderry .3 18:16.9 21
22 Valhouli, Zach SR Winnacunnet .3 18:17.3 22
23 Kooken, Matt SR North Andover .3 18:17.6 23
24 Taracena, Felix SR Winnacunnet .3 18:17.8 24
25 Bieler, William SR Londonderry .3 18:19.2 25
26 Rodgers, Clayton SR Winnacunnet .3 18:19.6 26
27 Zou, Ken SR Winnacunnet .3 18:19.7 27
28 Wells, Colin SR Needham .3 18:19.9 28
29 Saltmarsh, Peyton SR Winnacunnet .3 18:28.4  
30 Caputo, Nick SR Pinkerton .3 18:42.7 29
31 Eaton, Parker SR Coe-Brown .3 18:45.0  
32 Bartus, Daniel SR Merrimack .3 18:45.2 30
33 Conrad, Jack JR Windham .3 18:45.3 31
34 Vogel, Matthew SR Londonderry .3 18:45.6 32
35 LiPetri, Anthony SR Winnacunnet .3 18:45.8  
36 Cowan, Jacob SR Coe-Brown .3 18:47.9  
37 Adams, Joe SR Marshfield .3 18:48.6 33
38 Borovicka, Cole SR Londonderry .3 18:49.0 34
39 Huard, Aidan JR Londonderry .3 18:49.3 35
40 Miller, Courtney SR Nashua North .3 18:50.1 36
41 Garrity, Danny SR Londonderry .3 18:50.4  
42 Belongia, Shawn SR North Andover .3 18:50.6 37
43 Webb-McClain, Benjamin SR Winnacunnet .3 18:52.0  
44 Cooper, Cole SR Winnacunnet .3 18:54.3  
45 Foley, Tim SR Needham .3 18:54.8 38
46 Carey, Bradyn JR Windham .3 18:56.4 39
47 McGarry, Ronan SR North Andover .3 18:56.6 40
48 Hargreaves, Max SR Needham .3 18:58.0 41
49 Haney, Will SR Needham .3 18:58.8 42
50 Holbrook, Josh SR Marshfield .3 19:00.5 43
51 Dickson, Justin SR Londonderry .3 19:01.7  
52 Robinette, Trevor SR Needham .3 19:02.0  
53 Pencinger, Ben SR Merrimack .3 19:10.2 44
54 Shulman, Jacob SR Needham .3 19:12.5  
55 Williams, Shea SR Alvirne .3 19:16.0 45
56 Beauregard, Nathan JR Merrimack .3 19:16.6 46
57 LaFleur, Evan SR Nashua South .3 19:16.9 47
58 Lynch, Colby SR Londonderry .3 19:17.1  
59 Young, Andrew SR Londonderry .3 19:17.3  
60 Davis, Thomas SR Pinkerton .3 19:17.6 48
61 Corriveau, Matthew JR Coe-Brown .3 19:17.9  
62 Conn, Dan SR Marshfield .3 19:18.5 49
63 Cameron, Jack SR Pinkerton .3 19:18.8 50
64 Michaud, Cooper SR Pinkerton .3 19:19.0 51
65 Bauer, Peter SR Nashua North .3 19:20.2 52
66 Lam, Jeffrey SR Nashua South .3 19:22.4 53
67 Wallace, JP SR Windham .3 19:24.8 54
68 O'Keefe, Griffin SR Winnacunnet .3 19:25.2  
69 Mack, Jason SR Bishop Guertin .3 19:25.5 55
70 Perkins, Nolan SR Winnacunnet .3 19:25.7  
71 Collin, Ryan SR Needham .3 19:25.9  
72 Morales, Jacob SR Alvirne .3 19:26.2 56
73 Hawkins, Nicholas JR Windham .3 19:27.2 57
74 Safstrom, Tyler JR Merrimack .3 19:28.7 58
75 Clark, Evan SR Coe-Brown .3 19:30.4  
76 Gibbons, Getchell SR Needham .3 19:30.6  
77 Metvier, Brandon SR Bishop Guertin .3 19:33.5 59
78 Martel, Colby SR Nashua South .3 19:34.4 60
79 Sanders, Josh SR Bishop Guertin .3 19:35.1 61
80 Sakelarios, Jacob SR Winnacunnet .3 19:35.4  
81 Chapman, Liam SR Bishop Guertin .3 19:35.9 62
82 Darcy, Luke SR Windham .3 19:42.2 63
83 Medina, Caleb JR Coe-Brown .3 19:43.6  
84 Klein, Ben SR Nashua North .3 19:45.6 64
85 O'Cearuil, Eamon SR North Andover .3 19:46.8 65
86 Budny, Landon SR Coe-Brown .3 19:47.8  
87 Meek, Oliver SR Needham .3 19:48.1  
88 Bourassa, Ethan SR North Andover .3 19:48.5 66
89 Downer, Andrew JR Londonderry .3 19:49.3  
90 Olson, Jacob SR Windham .3 19:57.1 67
91 Rychwa, Mason SR Nashua North .3 19:57.4 68
92 Hughes, Robert SR Nashua North .3 19:58.3 69
93 Bistany, Zachary JR Coe-Brown .3 20:00.6  
94 Felch, Aidan SR Winnacunnet .3 20:01.1  
95 Julian, Brendan SR Londonderry .3 20:01.9  
96 Coville, Gabriel SR Windham .3 20:02.9 70
97 Reel, Kenneth JR Nashua North .3 20:04.6 71
98 Thibeault, Alex SR Nashua South .3 20:06.9 72
99 Endyke, James SR Needham .3 20:08.8  
100 McGovern, Aidan SR Needham .3 20:12.3  
101 Teris, Ethan SR Nashua North .3 20:12.8 73
102 Dewane, Joseph SR Bishop Guertin .3 20:14.4 74
103 Gigliotti, Michael SR Bishop Guertin .3 20:15.4 75
104 McLean, Owen SR Coe-Brown .3 20:16.0  
105 Skilling, Samuel SR Windham .3 20:17.0  
106 Emerson, Matt SR Needham .3 20:18.9  
107 Bagley, Ben SR North Andover .3 20:19.5 76
108 Chin, Ian SR Windham .3 20:20.1  
109 Marsh, Charlie SR Windham .3 20:20.4  
110 Decosta, Owen SR Alvirne .3 20:22.4 77
111 Santos, Anthony SR Alvirne .3 20:24.3 78
112 Stevens, Andrew SR Marshfield .3 20:24.5 79
113 Carillo, Aidan SR Merrimack .3 20:27.7 80
114 Benson, Matt JR Pelham .3 20:29.2  
115 Rockwell, Theodore SR Winnacunnet .3 20:30.8  
116 Crowley, Connor SR Windham .3 20:30.9  
117 Barnes , Stephen SR Marshfield .3 20:31.3  
118 Cirillo, Thomas SR Coe-Brown .3 20:31.7  
119 Blades, Zachary JR Coe-Brown .3 20:32.4  
120 Hill, Finn JR Coe-Brown .3 20:32.7  
121 Wolterbeek, Karel SR Conant .3 20:32.8  
122 Hawkins, Spencer SR Nashua South .3 20:35.5 81
123 Sewhuk, Tej SR Nashua North .3 20:38.7  
124 Daly, Andrew SR Needham .3 20:39.6  
125 Urbach, Connor SR Alvirne .3 20:40.0 82
126 Billante, Sam SR Needham .3 20:40.3  
127 Nardone, Jackson SR Winnacunnet .3 20:41.1  
128 Plodzik, Jon SR North Andover .3 20:43.6 83
129 Casey, Jack SR Bishop Guertin .3 20:44.5 84
130 Simpson, Charlie SR Marshfield .3 20:47.5  
131 Carpenter, Teague SR Bishop Guertin .3 20:47.7  
132 Silsby-Belknap, Owen SR Coe-Brown .3 20:47.8  
133 Epstein, Samuel SR Merrimack .3 20:49.2 85
134 Owre, Aaron JR Londonderry .3 20:56.9  
135 Arruda, Zach SR Conant .3 20:57.2  
136 Curry, John SR Needham .3 20:57.7  
137 Lucas, Alex SR Needham .3 20:58.1  
138 Kutschke, Nicholas JR Nashua North .3 21:01.4  
139 Duffy, Calvin SR Winnacunnet .3 21:01.7  
140 Rossetti, Michael SR Nashua South .3 21:03.4 86
141 Pencinger, Tyler SR Merrimack .3 21:04.8 87
142 Doe, Carter SR Windham .3 21:16.1  
143 Ottaviani, Jake SR North Andover .3 21:16.3  
144 Duffy, Nolan SR Winnacunnet .3 21:30.2  
145 Finnegan, Aidan SR Needham .3 21:30.9  
146 Schmitt, Nicholas SR Merrimack .3 21:32.8  
147 Martin, Eliot SR Merrimack .3 21:33.7  
148 LaCascia, Nick SR Needham .3 21:36.1  
149 Juvvadi, Ansh SR Merrimack .3 21:40.2  
150 Plakyda, Kevin JR Londonderry .3 21:44.1  
151 Tobin, Sean SR Marshfield .3 21:45.5  
152 Nguyen, Jackson SR Merrimack .3 21:45.9  
153 Hamill-O’Niel , Brendan SR Marshfield .3 21:48.1  
154 Pelletier, Brady JR Pelham .3 21:48.4  
155 Klymok, Nazarri SR Milford .3 21:53.3  
156 Robock, Patrick SR Needham .3 21:53.7  
157 Marotta, Jack SR Alvirne .3 21:55.8 88
158 Ryan, Matthew JR Windham .3 21:56.1  
159 Wood, Tino JR Trinity .3 21:57.7 89
160 Deichmann, James SR Nashua South .3 22:01.5 90
161 Gelinas, Brian SR Nashua North .3 22:03.0  
162 Koenig, Kohl SR North Andover .3 22:06.2  
163 Vissering, Phil SR North Andover .3 22:07.8  
164 Wilson, Cameron SR Merrimack .3 22:08.0  
165 O'Malley, Aidan SR Needham .3 22:10.6  
166 Lupinacci, Max SR Coe-Brown .3 22:10.8  
167 Galan, Santiago SR Needham .3 22:14.4  
168 Downes, James SR Pelham .3 22:17.1  
169 Sader, Louis SR Windham .3 22:19.5  
170 Robie, Sam SR Winnacunnet .3 22:20.1  
171 Maffeo, Trent SR Windham .3 22:21.0  
172 Odom, Alexander SR Nashua South .3 22:22.6  
173 Fier, Silas SR Nashua South .3 22:24.3  
174 Desfosse, David SR Merrimack .3 22:31.2  
175 Derbes, Max SR Marshfield .3 22:32.9  
176 Buccieri, Davin SR Coe-Brown .3 22:33.0  
177 Noenickxz, Ben SR Marshfield .3 22:33.2  
178 Davis, Christopher SR Pelham .3 22:34.5  
179 Bates, Mike SR Alvirne .3 22:56.3 91
180 George, Ajith SR Merrimack .3 23:02.4  
181 Cannon, Ian SR Merrimack .3 23:03.0  
182 Tenney, Boden JR Coe-Brown .3 23:03.3  
183 Richard, Ryan SR Merrimack .3 23:09.7  
184 Schmalz, Toby SR Needham .3 23:13.9  
185 George, Ajay SR Merrimack .3 23:27.8  
186 Lynch, Michael SR Needham .3 23:29.0  
187 Seville, Dylan SR North Andover .3 23:29.3  
188 McCann, Levon SR Winnacunnet .3 23:30.9  
189 Ashworth, Brendan JR Windham .3 23:34.1  
190 Butterfield, Aiden SR North Andover .3 23:43.3  
191 Duhaime, Jason JR Trinity .3 23:48.4 92
192 Gregory, Eamon SR Conant .3 23:57.4  
193 Shete, Rohit SR Needham .3 23:59.7  
194 Somasundaram, Anand SR Nashua South .3 24:02.2  
195 Murphy, Colin SR Needham .3 24:02.4  
196 Hau, Aidan JR Windham .3 24:20.7  
197 Cook, Ross JR Coe-Brown .3 24:31.7  
198 Healy, Aidan SR Trinity .3 24:35.3 93
199 Kostar, Matthew JR Merrimack .3 24:41.4  
200 Alexander, William JR Merrimack .3 24:51.4  
201 Thompson, Zachary SR Nashua North .3 24:53.2  
202 McNeil, Liam SR Alvirne .3 24:55.0  
203 Divernieri, Christian JR Nashua North .3 24:58.5  
204 Kilbreth, Colin SR Coe-Brown .4 25:30.3  
205 Wrampe, Nicholas SR Windham .4 25:48.2  
206 Gleason, Brady SR Nashua North .4 25:49.6  
207 Kasula, Abhi SR Needham .4 25:56.4  
208 Chavda, Nikhil JR Coe-Brown .4 26:18.1  
209 Burleigh, Rich SR Trinity .4 26:24.2 94
210 Shaffer, Wesley SR Campbell .4 26:48.8  
211 Dyche, Gage JR Trinity .4 26:53.2 95
212 Strollo, Ted SR Needham .4 26:57.1  
213 Soldato, Joe SR Needham .4 26:58.3  
214 Colby, Conner JR Merrimack .4 28:29.2  
215 Wong, Terry SR Bishop Guertin .4 28:37.8  
216 Infantino, Nick SR Trinity .4 29:03.2 96
217 Zhang, John SR Coe-Brown .4 30:56.1  
218 Brodeur, Jesse JR Coe-Brown .4 32:20.9