16th Annual Battle of the Border Date: 10-05-19   Venue: ,
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:15:11 15:02 15 1 2 3 4 5 11 12
2 1:23:03 16:36 40 6 7 8 9 10 13  
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Savage, Emily FR Newton South 7:18.6 14:32.2 1
2 Jha, Maya FR Newton South 7:27.9 14:50.8 2
3 O ' Brien, Alison FR Newton South 7:32.0 14:59.0 3
4 Helenius, Oona FR Newton South 7:36.2 15:07.2 4
5 Betty, Brylee 7 Tyngsborough 7:52.1 15:38.8  
6 Okaniwa, Mina FR Newton South 7:53.8 15:42.3 5
7 Schifilliti, Grace FR Needham 8:00.0 15:54.6 6
8 Halford, Rose FR Needham 8:20.7 16:35.8 7
9 Cruz, Kaelianna FR Manchester Memorial 8:22.3 16:38.9  
10 McCarthy, Danielle FR Needham 8:23.4 16:41.1 8
11 Palli, Laurel FR Needham 8:24.4 16:43.2 9
12 Berk, Ariel FR Needham 8:37.5 17:09.2 10
13 Tourtelotte, Clare FR Newton South 8:40.3 17:14.7 11
14 Conner, Katherine FR Newton South 8:52.4 17:38.8 12
15 Goldberg, Zoe FR Newton South 8:55.5 17:45.0  
16 Lavalley, Alayna FR Alvirne 8:59.6 17:53.0  
17 Willcox, Norah FR Winnacunnet 9:00.3 17:54.5  
18 Rummler, Sophie FR Winnacunnet 9:02.4 17:58.6  
19 Waden, Katherine FR Alvirne 9:31.3 18:56.2  
20 Normand, Audrey FR Alvirne 9:41.7 19:16.9  
21 Meehan, Reese FR Manchester Memorial 9:59.0 19:51.3  
22 Dawson, Abbey FR Needham 9:59.5 19:52.3 13
23 Girard, Breana FR Alvirne 12:52.0 25:35.3  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:28 15:53 37 1 2 7 13 14 16 22
2 1:22:15 16:27 101 4 8 23 30 36 43 66
3 1:22:17 16:27 107 3 12 15 33 44 54 65
4 1:22:42 16:32 109 10 11 24 29 35 38 53
5 1:23:32 16:42 142 9 18 21 32 62 68  
6 1:24:08 16:49 163 5 17 34 48 59 63 64
7 1:25:17 17:03 198 6 25 45 50 72 76 91
8 1:25:40 17:08 208 20 31 46 51 60 61 75
9 1:26:59 17:23 247 19 37 55 58 78    
10 1:27:42 17:32 267 40 41 49 57 80 109  
11 1:29:34 17:54 290 26 28 39 97 100 111  
12 1:29:44 17:56 340 52 67 69 70 82 85 90
13 1:31:26 18:17 357 42 47 84 89 95 98 104
14 1:31:29 18:17 375 56 74 77 81 87 88 92
15 1:33:21 18:40 378 27 71 73 102 105 106 107
16 GREATER LOWELL TECH 1:38:25 19:41 466 83 86 93 94 110 112 113
17 1:36:28 19:17 478 79 96 99 101 103 108  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dubois, Dawson SR Coe-Brown .2 15:35.6 1
2 Tkaczyk, Luke JR Coe-Brown .2 15:36.6 2
3 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet .2 15:38.4 3
4 Valianti, Nick SR Marshfield .2 15:44.2 4
5 Bicksler, Jack JR North Andover .2 15:46.6 5
6 Rai, Rohan JR Windham .2 15:48.1 6
7 Cox, Aidan FR Coe-Brown .2 15:50.6 7
8 Pesko, Drew SO Marshfield .2 16:00.1 8
9 Brennan, Luke SO Pinkerton .2 16:03.7 9
10 Bernat, Micah SR Needham .2 16:05.7 10
11 McNatt, Kyler SO Needham .2 16:05.9 11
12 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet .2 16:07.6 12
13 Sylvester, Carter JR Coe-Brown .2 16:10.9 13
14 Mackey, Wyatt JR Coe-Brown .2 16:15.1 14
15 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet .2 16:19.3 15
16 Korthals, Caleb JR Milford .2 16:21.6  
17 Mihelich, Logan JR Coe-Brown .2 16:22.6 16
18 Stad, Jett SR North Andover .2 16:23.5 17
19 Plaza, Zach SR Pinkerton .2 16:24.7 18
20 Bottomley, Carson SR Bishop Guertin .2 16:26.2 19
21 Peyton, Andrew SR Merrimack .2 16:28.3 20
22 Preble, Nolan SR Pinkerton .2 16:29.0 21
23 Hill, Patrick JR Coe-Brown .2 16:30.4 22
24 Pesko, Jack SR Marshfield .2 16:39.0 23
25 Frail, Max SR Needham .2 16:40.6 24
26 Gonzalez, Trey JR Windham .3 16:46.1 25
27 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell .3 16:46.4 26
28 Barrett, James SR Trinity .3 16:47.6 27
29 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell .3 16:49.5 28
30 Partridge, Ryan SR Needham .3 16:50.8 29
31 Vitelli, Gino JR Marshfield .3 16:51.2 30
32 Fischer, Ryan JR Merrimack .3 16:52.0 31
33 Charles, Ethan SO Pinkerton .3 16:52.7 32
34 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet .3 16:58.2 33
35 Brady, Chris SR North Andover .3 16:59.7 34
36 Nahigian, Jason SR Needham .3 17:00.0 35
37 Joyce , Jay SO Marshfield .3 17:00.9 36
38 Fondakowski, Nate SO Bishop Guertin .3 17:02.2 37
39 Cullen, Michael JR Needham .3 17:05.0 38
40 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell .3 17:05.4 39
41 Taylor, Chris SR Conant .3 17:06.5 40
42 Bernier, Matt JR Conant .3 17:10.2 41
43 Balletto, Paul JR Alvirne .3 17:10.4 42
44 McGlame , Quin JR Marshfield .3 17:10.8 43
45 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet .3 17:14.5 44
46 Gregoire, Max SO Tyngsborough .3 17:15.6  
47 Carter, Logan FR Windham .3 17:16.5 45
48 Demeo, Elijah SR Merrimack .3 17:17.0 46
49 Downey, Cooper JR Alvirne .3 17:17.8 47
50 Winn, Colby SO North Andover .3 17:18.4 48
51 Vitello, Ethan SO Conant .3 17:19.0 49
52 Flenniken, Cole JR Windham .3 17:21.8 50
53 Felo, Joshua JR Merrimack .3 17:22.4 51
54 Hahto, Juho SO Nashua South .3 17:24.3 52
55 Doherty, Lucas SR Needham .3 17:24.5 53
56 Walker, Ryan SR Winnacunnet .3 17:25.5 54
57 Zeman, Sebastian SO Bishop Guertin .3 17:26.3 55
58 Canaway, Robert FR Nashua North .3 17:33.7 56
59 Weinhold, Ethan JR Conant .3 17:38.5 57
60 Girata, Alex SO Bishop Guertin .3 17:39.0 58
61 Lauzon, Andrew JR North Andover .3 17:40.9 59
62 Brown, Joshua SR Merrimack .3 17:41.2 60
63 Peyton, Scott SR Merrimack .3 17:41.7 61
64 Steiger, Nathan SR Pinkerton .3 17:42.2 62
65 Connolly, Ryan FR North Andover .3 17:43.8 63
66 Sorokin, Andrew SO North Andover .3 17:52.4 64
67 Berman, Ben JR Winnacunnet .3 17:53.6 65
68 Finn, Pat JR Marshfield .3 17:54.3 66
69 O'Donnell, Keith FR Nashua South .3 17:54.4 67
70 Letellier, Nate JR Pinkerton .3 17:55.7 68
71 Calomo, Joseph SR Nashua South .3 17:56.5 69
72 Theodore, Connor FR Nashua South .3 17:58.3 70
73 Dunn, Pat SR Trinity .3 18:02.3 71
74 Killian, Michael SO Windham .3 18:05.1 72
75 Buck, Mica SR Trinity .3 18:11.1 73
76 Drew, Nickolas JR Nashua North .3 18:14.0 74
77 Frothingham, Andrew SR Merrimack .3 18:16.4 75
78 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham .3 18:18.5 76
79 Haney, Alex JR Nashua North .3 18:22.7 77
80 Stawasz, Benjamin JR Bishop Guertin .3 18:26.0 78
81 Dufault, Cameron SR Pelham .3 18:26.3 79
82 Mormando , John SO Conant .3 18:28.1 80
83 Robert, Matthew SO Nashua North .3 18:30.2 81
84 Rzasa, Michael SO Nashua South .3 18:31.7 82
85 Plowman, Ryan SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 18:32.9 83
86 Fortunato, Caeleb JR Milford .3 18:37.4  
87 Mocoy-Sophos, Davonte SR Alvirne .3 18:39.5 84
88 Hedquist, Caden SR Nashua South .3 18:42.6 85
89 Quealy, Brandon SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 18:48.0 86
90 LaFlamme, Andrew FR Nashua North .3 18:48.6 87
91 Foley, Ben JR Nashua North .3 18:51.7 88
92 Crawford, John SO Alvirne .3 18:59.7 89
93 Long, Owen SR Nashua South .3 19:00.9 90
94 Carroll, Brady SO Windham .3 19:02.1 91
95 O'Mahoney, Derick SR Nashua North .3 19:07.7 92
96 Yavanian, Derek SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 19:07.9 93
97 Ferreras, Albert SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 19:08.6 94
98 Kalodziej, Alex JR Alvirne .3 19:19.0 95
99 Kenney, Brandon FR Pelham .3 19:21.9 96
100 Reynolds, Keegan SO Campbell .3 19:22.5 97
101 Dubois, Alec JR Alvirne .3 19:24.4 98
102 Williams, Trip FR Pelham .3 19:26.5 99
103 Lencki, Devin FR Campbell .3 19:30.5 100
104 Pawlowicz, Kenny JR Pelham .3 19:34.0 101
105 Hall, Sam JR Trinity .3 19:38.9 102
106 Bellahrossi, Ryan JR Pelham .3 19:39.8 103
107 Foster, Brent SO Tyngsborough .3 19:55.1  
108 Gerling, Matt FR Alvirne .3 19:57.5 104
109 Stanley, Jeremy JR Milford .3 20:39.5  
110 Nardone, Matt FR Trinity .3 20:41.9 105
111 El-Azem, Hunter SO Trinity .3 20:46.6 106
112 Rogers, Matthew JR Trinity .3 20:47.5 107
113 Afzal, Taha SR Pelham .3 20:58.6 108
114 Freischlag, Hunter SR Wilton .3 21:48.1  
115 Borello, Nick SO Tyngsborough .3 21:48.6  
116 Robie, Aidan SO Milford .3 22:17.6  
117 Baghat, Siddh SO Tyngsborough .3 22:46.0  
118 McIntrye, Daniel FR Conant .3 22:46.7 109
119 Joaquin, Joseph SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 22:48.3 110
120 Schmitt, Colby JR Campbell .3 23:10.9 111
121 Hill, Jayden SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 24:17.6 112
122 Lenoue, Craig SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 24:24.5 113
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:04:34 12:54 62 3 8 11 15 25 43 48
2 1:06:10 13:14 92 10 16 17 23 26 37 41
3 1:06:24 13:16 101 6 9 19 33 34    
4 1:06:47 13:21 109 4 5 14 42 44 53 62
5 1:06:51 13:22 112 2 22 28 29 31 38 39
6 1:08:11 13:38 139 7 20 30 36 46 55 60
7 1:08:37 13:43 143 12 24 32 35 40 57 58
8 1:09:08 13:49 149 13 18 21 45 52    
9 1:10:27 14:05 180 1 27 47 51 54 63  
10 1:17:16 15:27 275 49 50 56 59 61    
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gramer, Jack FR Tyngsborough 6:08.9 12:13.7 1
2 Warren, Emerson FR Bishop Guertin 6:11.6 12:18.9 2
3 Callahan, Joshua FR Winnacunnet 6:13.0 12:21.7 3
4 Stad, Luke FR North Andover 6:14.5 12:24.7 4
5 Gosselin, Keenan FR North Andover 6:18.2 12:32.2 5
6 Davis, Theo FR Pinkerton 6:20.5 12:36.7 6
7 Burns, Jack FR Needham 6:22.0 12:39.6 7
8 Crane, Jackson FR Winnacunnet 6:24.9 12:45.4 8
9 Brodeur, Elias FR Pinkerton 6:25.6 12:46.9 9
10 Vitelli , Tony FR Marshfield 6:25.9 12:47.3 10
11 Savage, Jon FR Winnacunnet 6:27.1 12:49.9 11
12 Teixeira, Clifford FR Nashua South 6:33.1 13:01.8 12
13 Cahill, Cody FR Alvirne 6:33.2 13:02.0 13
14 Hennesey, Will FR North Andover 6:34.1 13:03.8 14
15 Bybee, Henry FR Winnacunnet 6:34.5 13:04.5 15
16 Wehr , Connor FR Marshfield 6:34.6 13:04.7 16
17 Panton, Taite FR Marshfield 6:39.0 13:13.5 17
18 Marcotte, Nick FR Alvirne 6:39.6 13:14.7 18
19 Alizio, Jack FR Pinkerton 6:40.0 13:15.4 19
20 Weinbaum, Dylan FR Needham 6:43.1 13:21.6 20
21 Lechner, Aiden FR Alvirne 6:43.8 13:22.9 21
22 Clauson, Samuel FR Bishop Guertin 6:46.3 13:28.1 22
23 Penny, David FR Marshfield 6:47.0 13:29.3 23
24 Cicchetti, Dominic FR Nashua South 6:48.0 13:31.4 24
25 Westfall, Gavin FR Winnacunnet 6:48.7 13:32.9 25
26 Will, Lucas FR Marshfield 6:50.2 13:35.8 26
27 Mcenamy, Nolan 8 Tyngsborough 6:50.5 13:36.3 27
28 Griego, Garret FR Bishop Guertin 6:50.8 13:36.9 28
29 Crawford-Eng, George FR Bishop Guertin 6:52.4 13:40.2 29
30 Weber, Matt FR Needham 6:54.3 13:44.0 30
31 Thompson, William FR Bishop Guertin 6:56.0 13:47.2 31
32 Stevens, Aidan FR Nashua South 6:58.3 13:51.8 32
33 Ciesielski, Alex FR Pinkerton 6:58.4 13:52.1 33
34 Crossman, Ridge FR Pinkerton 6:59.0 13:53.2 34
35 Hedquist, Isaiah FR Nashua South 7:00.8 13:56.9 35
36 Willis, Daniel FR Needham 7:01.6 13:58.4 36
37 Wehr , Matt FR Marshfield 7:03.0 14:01.1 37
38 Zeman, Noah FR Bishop Guertin 7:05.7 14:06.5 38
39 Wagner, Kaelem FR Bishop Guertin 7:08.9 14:12.9 39
40 Mahadevan, Amogh FR Nashua South 7:10.5 14:16.2 40
41 Fernandez, Anthony FR Bishop Guertin 7:10.9 14:16.9  
42 Griebel, Derek FR Bishop Guertin 7:12.2 14:19.4  
43 Horne, Elias FR Marshfield 7:12.2 14:19.6 41
44 Rupp, Harrison FR North Andover 7:13.4 14:21.9 42
45 Zullo, Gabe FR Marshfield 7:13.7 14:22.5  
46 Lemai, Julian FR Winnacunnet 7:14.4 14:24.0 43
47 Armes, Will FR North Andover 7:15.0 14:25.0 44
48 Fagella, Peter FR Alvirne 7:15.6 14:26.3 45
49 Wong, Lucas FR Needham 7:16.8 14:28.6 46
50 Hartigan, Trey 8 Tyngsborough 7:18.8 14:32.6 47
51 Goode, Brayden FR Bishop Guertin 7:23.3 14:41.6  
52 Hurrell, Cameron FR Winnacunnet 7:25.4 14:45.8 48
53 Cortes, Carlos FR Conant 7:30.1 14:55.2 49
54 Chandler , Jason FR Marshfield 7:31.5 14:57.9  
55 O'Neil , Trent FR Conant 7:31.6 14:58.2 50
56 C, Arun 8 Tyngsborough 7:32.9 15:00.7 51
57 Bunkartas, Leo FR Alvirne 7:33.8 15:02.5 52
58 Goldman, Sam FR North Andover 7:34.5 15:03.9 53
59 Gauvin, Josh 8 Tyngsborough 7:34.6 15:04.1 54
60 Barrett, Andrew FR Needham 7:39.1 15:13.0 55
61 Simmons, Nathan FR Conant 7:41.0 15:16.8 56
62 Gorham, Nathan FR Marshfield 7:44.0 15:22.7  
63 Sahu, Samay FR Nashua South 7:44.8 15:24.4 57
64 Dillavou, Jason FR Nashua South 7:45.7 15:26.2 58
65 Ward, Hunter FR Nashua South 7:46.1 15:27.0  
66 Hartnett, Jonathon FR Conant 7:56.7 15:47.9 59
67 O'Connor, Fekadu FR Winnacunnet 7:57.0 15:48.7  
68 Lefkowitz, Jake FR Needham 8:04.9 16:04.4 60
69 Mundt, Rudi FR Marshfield 8:05.5 16:05.5  
70 Moreau, Cameron FR Conant 8:12.0 16:18.5 61
71 Nachnamie, Leo FR North Andover 8:12.6 16:19.6 62
72 Muse, Colby FR North Andover 8:13.0 16:20.5  
73 Gibbons, Gordy FR Needham 8:17.5 16:29.3  
74 Stewart, James FR Winnacunnet 8:21.2 16:36.8  
75 Seyyadri, Saisidharth FR Nashua South 8:27.5 16:49.2  
76 Psikarakis, Manny FR Needham 8:27.9 16:50.1  
77 Parent, Daniel 8 Tyngsborough 8:38.0 17:10.1 63
78 O’conner, Greg FR Marshfield 8:42.4 17:18.9  
79 Nagle , Vincent FR Marshfield 8:50.2 17:34.4  
80 Han, Matthew FR Needham 11:24.1 22:40.6  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:47 21:21 26 2 3 4 7 10 16 18
2 1:49:40 21:56 53 1 6 11 15 20 21 23
3 1:53:48 22:45 105 5 14 26 29 31 33 40
4 1:54:05 22:49 110 12 19 24 25 30 39 45
5 1:55:29 23:05 141 13 22 27 38 41 42 51
6 1:58:51 23:46 172 8 17 47 48 52 53 55
7 1:58:41 23:44 180 9 32 44 46 49 57  
8 1:59:04 23:48 192 28 35 36 43 50 54 56
9 2:06:40 25:20 252 34 37 59 60 62    
10 2:17:56 27:35 311 58 61 63 64 65    
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ciocca, Grace FR Marshfield .3 20:35.2 1
2 Joy, Mary FR Coe-Brown .3 20:54.9 2
3 Lemay, Samantha JR Coe-Brown .3 20:56.1 3
4 Edmonds, Amelia SO Coe-Brown .3 20:58.0 4
5 Griffor, Kate SO Needham .3 21:51.2 5
6 McDonnell, Colleen JR Marshfield .3 21:52.5 6
7 Connors, Lela SR Manchester Memorial .3 21:55.5  
8 Howard, Cadence SO Coe-Brown .3 21:55.9 7
9 Antonelli, Alessandra JR North Andover .3 21:57.6 8
10 Mamos, Faith FR Pinkerton .3 22:02.5 9
11 Carr, Rowan FR Coe-Brown .3 22:02.9 10
12 Sweeney, Elisabeth SR Marshfield .3 22:04.0 11
13 Stadnicki, Alisha SR Newton South .3 22:11.4 12
14 Kraft, Katie FR Londonderry .3 22:12.1 13
15 Alberding, Lily SR Needham .3 22:19.5 14
16 Kenneally, Dana SR Marshfield .3 22:22.0 15
17 Buzzell, Olivia SO Coe-Brown .3 22:31.1 16
18 Hastings, Kaitlin SR North Andover .3 22:40.3 17
19 Hardy, Carly FR Coe-Brown .3 22:41.3 18
20 Biggs, Ella SR Newton South .3 22:44.2 19
21 Derbes, Sallylee FR Marshfield .3 22:46.9 20
22 Robbins, Catherine SO Marshfield .3 22:48.3 21
23 Millis, Alea SO Londonderry .3 22:48.7 22
24 Cannon, Sophia FR Coe-Brown .3 22:50.1  
25 Brown, Jenny SR Marshfield .3 22:53.9 23
26 Ongaro, Marina JR Newton South .3 22:54.2 24
27 Guillette, Lily SR Newton South .3 22:55.4 25
28 Montgomery, Julia SO Needham .3 22:58.1 26
29 Henderson, Caitlin SO Londonderry .3 22:58.6 27
30 Graziano, Paige JR Manchester Memorial .3 23:05.5  
31 Leuven, Kendall JR Winnacunnet .3 23:11.5 28
32 Rochford, Carly SO Needham .3 23:16.9 29
33 Paterson, Taylor SR Newton South .3 23:20.7 30
34 Singh, Anika SO Needham .3 23:22.6 31
35 Beckman, Gately SR Pinkerton .3 23:23.9 32
36 Hunninghake, Abby JR Needham .3 23:29.3 33
37 Sung, Erin FR Nashua North .3 23:30.0 34
38 Rummler, Chloe JR Winnacunnet .3 23:31.8 35
39 Melita, Brooke FR Winnacunnet .3 23:33.4 36
40 Kutschke, Calla FR Nashua North .3 23:34.0 37
41 Chylinski, Katiana FR Londonderry .3 23:37.1 38
42 Hart, Amanda SO Newton South .3 23:40.7 39
43 Krikov, Dana SR Needham .3 23:46.8 40
44 Buckley, Rebecca SO Londonderry .3 23:53.7 41
45 Root, Delaney JR Londonderry .3 23:56.0 42
46 Smith, Jaya SO Needham .3 24:01.0  
47 Doherty, Elyse SO Winnacunnet .3 24:10.7 43
48 Antinerella, Sophia FR Pinkerton .3 24:15.6 44
49 Flannery, Saylor JR Newton South .3 24:19.2 45
50 Rapoza, Molly JR Pinkerton .3 24:28.3 46
51 Lovett, Kathleen JR North Andover .3 24:29.4 47
52 McGillivray, Elle SO North Andover .3 24:30.8 48
53 Keating, Tess JR Pinkerton .3 24:31.3 49
54 Kham, Dasia SO Campbell .3 24:33.5  
55 Wall, Riley JR Winnacunnet .3 24:37.8 50
56 Klein, Lily JR Needham .3 24:45.6  
57 Page, Gabrielle JR Londonderry .3 24:49.4 51
58 Likhanova, Anastasia JR North Andover .4 25:13.6 52
59 Quinn, Hannah JR North Andover .4 25:15.2 53
60 Decoste, Olivia JR Trinity .4 25:19.9  
61 Casoni, Katelyn SR Manchester Memorial .4 25:22.0  
62 Shete, Rucha SO Needham .4 25:34.5  
63 Pierson, Sarah JR Winnacunnet .4 25:34.7 54
64 Chavda, Anushka FR Coe-Brown .4 25:37.3  
65 MaGuire, Julia SO North Andover .4 25:40.2 55
66 Capezzuto, Meg SR Winnacunnet .4 25:42.7 56
67 Barrett, Anna SO Needham .4 25:43.8  
68 Adams, Laura SO Pinkerton .4 25:44.7 57
69 Dowd, Olivia FR Trinity .4 25:45.8  
70 Ashegh, Abigail JR Windham .4 25:48.0 58
71 Carr, Ruby SR Coe-Brown .4 25:51.4  
72 Thibodeau, Madilyn FR Londonderry .4 26:01.1  
73 O'Shaughnessey, Maura SO Londonderry .4 26:01.9  
74 Kasinger, Julia SR Needham .4 26:08.0  
75 Caperton, Ora SR Needham .4 26:10.4  
76 Arbelaez, Sophia SO Needham .4 26:26.8  
77 Saquer, Ayah FR Nashua North .4 26:27.7 59
78 Ulmer, McKenna FR Trinity .4 26:30.3  
79 Gelineau, Acadia FR Nashua North .4 26:32.7 60
80 Amsden, Alex SR Needham .4 26:35.1  
81 Parker, Tessa FR Windham .4 26:35.4 61
82 Burns, Piper FR Nashua North .4 26:35.8 62
83 Law, Lilly SR Londonderry .4 26:38.8  
84 Schwartz, Rebecca JR Needham .4 26:39.1  
85 Doe, Casie JR Windham .4 26:39.7 63
86 London, Maddie JR Needham .4 26:46.7  
87 Davalos, Frances FR Trinity .4 26:55.0  
88 Stewart, Kaitlyn JR Winnacunnet .4 26:55.2  
89 Miranda, Caleigh SR Winnacunnet .4 26:57.1  
90 Lincou, Jade SO Needham .4 27:16.3  
91 Roy, Emily SR Manchester Memorial .4 27:20.5  
92 Almeida, Tavia SO Campbell .4 27:21.5  
93 Gelinas, Shyanne FR Milford .4 27:31.1  
94 Groulx, Paige FR Campbell .4 28:06.8  
95 O'Brien, Hannah SO Windham .4 28:07.6 64
96 Overholt, Hanna JR Winnacunnet .4 28:10.5  
97 Corcoran, Erin JR Winnacunnet .4 28:23.6  
98 Chenelle, Elizabeth SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .4 28:51.5  
99 Nugent, Molly JR North Andover .4 29:05.8  
100 Macklin, Molly SO Alvirne .4 29:07.1  
101 Kendellen, Callie JR Winnacunnet .4 29:39.7  
102 Yankowsky, Karina SO North Andover .4 30:19.4  
103 Ashegh, Audrey FR Windham .4 30:46.0 65
104 Makuta, Georgette SO North Andover .4 30:46.9  
105 England, Morgan SO Alvirne .4 30:51.1  
106 Freitas, Bianca SO Alvirne .4 30:53.4  
107 Terlizzi, Michaela JR North Andover .5 34:54.7  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:49 19:45 51 3 5 6 18 19 47 48
2 1:40:13 20:02 67 1 8 9 14 35 37  
3 1:41:10 20:14 76 7 11 15 20 23 51  
4 1:42:51 20:34 107 12 17 21 27 30 33  
5 1:44:51 20:58 133 2 13 28 44 46 53  
6 1:45:49 21:09 153 4 24 38 42 45 56 63
7 1:46:58 21:23 167 10 26 36 43 52 58 69
8 1:51:33 22:18 205 16 29 31 61 68 73  
9 1:49:50 21:58 206 22 39 41 49 55 59  
10 1:52:34 22:30 234 25 40 50 57 62 72  
11 1:58:21 23:40 286 32 54 64 65 71    
12 GREATER LOWELL TECH 2:00:07 24:01 297 34 60 66 67 70    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Connor, Abigail SR Coe-Brown .3 18:51.2 1
2 Cross, Meghan SR Pinkerton .3 19:02.9 2
3 Mastromonaco, Abby JR North Andover .3 19:04.8 3
4 Whelan, MacKenna SR Winnacunnet .3 19:06.5 4
5 Kvaternik, Leyla SO North Andover .3 19:24.1 5
6 Dalke, Courtney JR North Andover .3 19:27.7 6
7 Bulczynski, Lily SO Newton South .3 19:37.0  
8 Penney, Ruth JR Marshfield .3 19:40.1 7
9 Taylor, Mallory FR Coe-Brown .3 19:47.5 8
10 Fisher, Sheldyn FR Coe-Brown .3 19:51.2 9
11 Marple, Addie SR Newton South .3 19:52.1  
12 Hemming, Cassie JR Campbell .3 19:55.2 10
13 LoVuolo, Sofia JR Marshfield .3 20:02.1 11
14 Milligan, Kayleigh SO Needham .3 20:02.4 12
15 McGaffigan, Molly JR Pinkerton .3 20:07.0 13
16 Millette, Tessa JR Coe-Brown .3 20:19.5 14
17 LoVuolo, Ava FR Marshfield .3 20:22.9 15
18 Halloran, Abbey SO Milford .3 20:24.8 16
19 Horgan, Caitlin SR Needham .3 20:25.8 17
20 O'Connell, Lauren SR North Andover .3 20:26.0 18
21 Martin, Hannah FR North Andover .3 20:27.3 19
22 Henning, Charlotte SO Marshfield .3 20:28.2 20
23 Eisenstadt, Summer JR Needham .3 20:29.2 21
24 Panneton, Lindsey SR Tyngsborough .3 20:34.4  
25 Hughes, Abby JR Windham .3 20:35.6 22
26 Leary, Kaela SR Marshfield .3 20:37.5 23
27 Nault, Morgan JR Manchester Memorial .3 20:37.8  
28 Hurst, Paige JR Pelham .3 20:38.1  
29 Mercier, Asia SR Manchester Memorial .3 20:41.0  
30 Binette, Olivia JR Winnacunnet .3 20:45.3 24
31 Aho, Kylie FR Conant .3 20:46.0 25
32 Shuler, Audrey SR Newton South .3 20:48.4  
33 Whitnell, Megan JR Campbell .3 20:54.8 26
34 Villa, Jane SO Needham .3 20:55.3 27
35 Alden, Makenna SO Pinkerton .3 20:56.3 28
36 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford .3 20:58.7 29
37 Mittaz, Michelle JR Needham .3 20:59.0 30
38 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford .3 20:59.9 31
39 Di Vernieri, Isabella SR Nashua North .3 21:01.2 32
40 Sullivan, Erin SO Needham .3 21:02.5 33
41 Chandonnet, Tealei SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 21:07.6 34
42 Compton, Miranda JR Coe-Brown .3 21:24.2 35
43 Gamache, Riley JR Campbell .3 21:33.8 36
44 Sicard, Natalie FR Coe-Brown .3 21:35.8 37
45 Tabor, Maya SO Winnacunnet .3 21:42.1 38
46 Simpson, Ella SR Alvirne .3 21:47.5  
47 Harootian, Grace SR Windham .3 21:48.4 39
48 Shirey, Eva JR Conant .3 21:49.9 40
49 Haggerty, Kaelyn SR Windham .3 21:50.4 41
50 Gousie, Brooke SR Winnacunnet .3 21:55.3 42
51 Brown, Lyndsey JR Campbell .3 21:56.6 43
52 Vincent, Julie JR Tyngsborough .3 22:01.6  
53 Jellow, Grace FR Pinkerton .3 22:20.4 44
54 Jacobs, Emeri JR Winnacunnet .3 22:20.6 45
55 Packowski, Kristina SO Pinkerton .3 22:25.6 46
56 Marino, Linda SR North Andover .3 22:25.9 47
57 DePolito, Lucy SO North Andover .3 22:26.2 48
58 DeVries, Paige JR Windham .3 22:27.5 49
59 Lapinsky , Alleigh SO Conant .3 22:30.2 50
60 MacKinnon, Amanda JR Marshfield .3 22:35.6 51
61 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell .3 22:38.8 52
62 Duarte, Emma SO Tyngsborough .3 23:02.6  
63 Plaza, Emma FR Pinkerton .3 23:05.1 53
64 Canto, Samantha JR Nashua North .3 23:08.0 54
65 Skilling, Jenna SR Windham .3 23:09.2 55
66 Ivanyi, Reka JR Pelham .3 23:10.1  
67 Willcox, Eva SR Winnacunnet .3 23:11.7 56
68 Holombo, Lainey FR Conant .3 23:16.6 57
69 Sullivan, Brooke SO Campbell .3 23:43.9 58
70 Oakes, Clair SO Windham .3 24:02.6 59
71 Marquez, Diana SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 24:08.1 60
72 Cornaro, Victoria SO Milford .3 24:09.1 61
73 Despres, Bailey SR Conant .3 24:12.1 62
74 O'Connor, Grace SO Winnacunnet .3 24:18.3 63
75 Dobens, Caroline JR Nashua North .3 24:29.5 64
76 Kelley, Julia SO Nashua North .3 24:33.8 65
77 Lorn, Jaylinna SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 24:52.1 66
78 Hudson, Ariana SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 24:56.2 67
79 Roadcap, Elisabeth SR Milford .3 25:01.1 68
80 Risitano, Izzy JR Campbell .3 25:03.2 69
81 Houde, Rebecca SR GREATER LOWELL TECH .3 25:03.9 70
82 Saquer, Dania JR Nashua North .4 25:09.8 71
83 Cantacesso, Mia FR Pelham .4 25:53.2  
84 Smith, Sarah JR Conant .4 26:12.5 72
85 Chea, Alanthara JR Pelham .4 27:30.4  
86 Labour, Lexi SO Milford .4 27:55.1 73
87 Perliger, Naama JR Tyngsborough .5 38:37.0  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:52 17:34 34 2 3 8 10 11 14 15
2 1:29:34 17:54 84 1 5 12 28 38 41 42
3 1:30:31 18:06 85 7 13 19 22 24 26 27
4 1:31:06 18:13 102 4 20 21 25 32 34 35
5 1:31:21 18:16 109 6 9 18 33 43 49 79
6 1:33:31 18:42 160 16 17 29 48 50 51  
7 1:35:39 19:07 231 23 37 40 65 66 76 83
8 1:36:15 19:15 244 31 39 54 57 63 67 70
9 1:37:08 19:25 258 30 44 46 58 80 85 87
10 1:37:51 19:34 289 36 52 64 68 69 71 73
11 1:38:24 19:40 311 55 59 61 62 74 75 84
12 1:38:55 19:47 313 47 53 60 72 81 86 90
13 1:40:08 20:01 338 45 56 77 78 82 88 91
14 2:03:38 24:43 463 89 92 93 94 95 96  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Flanagan, Thomas JR Needham .3 16:51.8 1
2 Hogne, Lars SO Coe-Brown .3 17:00.9 2
3 Wells, Isaac SR Coe-Brown .3 17:25.4 3
4 Hotter, Dylan SR Londonderry .3 17:30.9 4
5 Kurd, Cyrus SR Needham .3 17:31.5 5
6 Will, Sam JR Marshfield .3 17:35.2 6
7 Merrick, Ben JR Winnacunnet .3 17:45.2 7
8 Rose, Tyler JR Coe-Brown .3 17:45.4 8
9 Kirdahy, Andrew SR Marshfield .3 17:46.7 9
10 Tkaczyk, Tyler FR Coe-Brown .3 17:47.7 10
11 Demas, Gavin FR Coe-Brown .3 17:52.9 11
12 Maio, Jake JR Needham .3 17:56.4 12
13 Ravencraft, Abel SR Winnacunnet .3 17:58.7 13
14 Tanguay, Cody SR Coe-Brown .3 17:58.8 14
15 Cameron, Shane SR Coe-Brown .3 18:00.2 15
16 Packowski, Michael SR Pinkerton .3 18:03.9 16
17 Hood, Henry SR Pinkerton .3 18:08.8 17
18 Jackson, Jake SR Marshfield .3 18:10.8 18
19 Chea, Rathanak SR Winnacunnet .3 18:12.4 19
20 Palmer, Matthew SO Londonderry .3 18:14.5 20
21 Fortin, Ryan FR Londonderry .3 18:16.9 21
22 Valhouli, Zach JR Winnacunnet .3 18:17.3 22
23 Kooken, Matt SO North Andover .3 18:17.6 23
24 Taracena, Felix SO Winnacunnet .3 18:17.8 24
25 Bieler, William JR Londonderry .3 18:19.2 25
26 Rodgers, Clayton JR Winnacunnet .3 18:19.6 26
27 Zou, Ken SO Winnacunnet .3 18:19.7 27
28 Wells, Colin SR Needham .3 18:19.9 28
29 Saltmarsh, Peyton SO Winnacunnet .3 18:28.4  
30 Caputo, Nick SR Pinkerton .3 18:42.7 29
31 Eaton, Parker JR Coe-Brown .3 18:45.0  
32 Bartus, Daniel JR Merrimack .3 18:45.2 30
33 Conrad, Jack FR Windham .3 18:45.3 31
34 Vogel, Matthew JR Londonderry .3 18:45.6 32
35 LiPetri, Anthony JR Winnacunnet .3 18:45.8  
36 Cowan, Jacob SO Coe-Brown .3 18:47.9  
37 Adams, Joe SR Marshfield .3 18:48.6 33
38 Borovicka, Cole SO Londonderry .3 18:49.0 34
39 Huard, Aidan FR Londonderry .3 18:49.3 35
40 Miller, Courtney SO Nashua North .3 18:50.1 36
41 Garrity, Danny SO Londonderry .3 18:50.4  
42 Belongia, Shawn SR North Andover .3 18:50.6 37
43 Webb-McClain, Benjamin JR Winnacunnet .3 18:52.0  
44 Cooper, Cole JR Winnacunnet .3 18:54.3  
45 Foley, Tim JR Needham .3 18:54.8 38
46 Carey, Bradyn FR Windham .3 18:56.4 39
47 McGarry, Ronan SO North Andover .3 18:56.6 40
48 Hargreaves, Max JR Needham .3 18:58.0 41
49 Haney, Will JR Needham .3 18:58.8 42
50 Holbrook, Josh JR Marshfield .3 19:00.5 43
51 Dickson, Justin SO Londonderry .3 19:01.7  
52 Robinette, Trevor SO Needham .3 19:02.0  
53 Pencinger, Ben JR Merrimack .3 19:10.2 44
54 Shulman, Jacob SO Needham .3 19:12.5  
55 Williams, Shea SR Alvirne .3 19:16.0 45
56 Beauregard, Nathan FR Merrimack .3 19:16.6 46
57 LaFleur, Evan SO Nashua South .3 19:16.9 47
58 Lynch, Colby SO Londonderry .3 19:17.1  
59 Young, Andrew SO Londonderry .3 19:17.3  
60 Davis, Thomas JR Pinkerton .3 19:17.6 48
61 Corriveau, Matthew FR Coe-Brown .3 19:17.9  
62 Conn, Dan SO Marshfield .3 19:18.5 49
63 Cameron, Jack SO Pinkerton .3 19:18.8 50
64 Michaud, Cooper SO Pinkerton .3 19:19.0 51
65 Bauer, Peter JR Nashua North .3 19:20.2 52
66 Lam, Jeffrey SR Nashua South .3 19:22.4 53
67 Wallace, JP SR Windham .3 19:24.8 54
68 O'Keefe, Griffin SO Winnacunnet .3 19:25.2  
69 Mack, Jason SO Bishop Guertin .3 19:25.5 55
70 Perkins, Nolan SO Winnacunnet .3 19:25.7  
71 Collin, Ryan SR Needham .3 19:25.9  
72 Morales, Jacob SR Alvirne .3 19:26.2 56
73 Hawkins, Nicholas FR Windham .3 19:27.2 57
74 Safstrom, Tyler FR Merrimack .3 19:28.7 58
75 Clark, Evan SR Coe-Brown .3 19:30.4  
76 Gibbons, Getchell SO Needham .3 19:30.6  
77 Metvier, Brandon SO Bishop Guertin .3 19:33.5 59
78 Martel, Colby SR Nashua South .3 19:34.4 60
79 Sanders, Josh SO Bishop Guertin .3 19:35.1 61
80 Sakelarios, Jacob JR Winnacunnet .3 19:35.4  
81 Chapman, Liam SO Bishop Guertin .3 19:35.9 62
82 Darcy, Luke SR Windham .3 19:42.2 63
83 Medina, Caleb FR Coe-Brown .3 19:43.6  
84 Klein, Ben SO Nashua North .3 19:45.6 64
85 O'Cearuil, Eamon JR North Andover .3 19:46.8 65
86 Budny, Landon SR Coe-Brown .3 19:47.8  
87 Meek, Oliver JR Needham .3 19:48.1  
88 Bourassa, Ethan JR North Andover .3 19:48.5 66
89 Downer, Andrew FR Londonderry .3 19:49.3  
90 Olson, Jacob SO Windham .3 19:57.1 67
91 Rychwa, Mason SR Nashua North .3 19:57.4 68
92 Hughes, Robert JR Nashua North .3 19:58.3 69
93 Bistany, Zachary FR Coe-Brown .3 20:00.6  
94 Felch, Aidan SO Winnacunnet .3 20:01.1  
95 Julian, Brendan SO Londonderry .3 20:01.9  
96 Coville, Gabriel JR Windham .3 20:02.9 70
97 Reel, Kenneth FR Nashua North .3 20:04.6 71
98 Thibeault, Alex SO Nashua South .3 20:06.9 72
99 Endyke, James SO Needham .3 20:08.8  
100 McGovern, Aidan JR Needham .3 20:12.3  
101 Teris, Ethan JR Nashua North .3 20:12.8 73
102 Dewane, Joseph SO Bishop Guertin .3 20:14.4 74
103 Gigliotti, Michael SO Bishop Guertin .3 20:15.4 75
104 McLean, Owen SO Coe-Brown .3 20:16.0  
105 Skilling, Samuel SO Windham .3 20:17.0  
106 Emerson, Matt SO Needham .3 20:18.9  
107 Bagley, Ben SR North Andover .3 20:19.5 76
108 Chin, Ian SR Windham .3 20:20.1  
109 Marsh, Charlie SO Windham .3 20:20.4  
110 Decosta, Owen SR Alvirne .3 20:22.4 77
111 Santos, Anthony JR Alvirne .3 20:24.3 78
112 Stevens, Andrew SO Marshfield .3 20:24.5 79
113 Carillo, Aidan SO Merrimack .3 20:27.7 80
114 Benson, Matt FR Pelham .3 20:29.2  
115 Rockwell, Theodore JR Winnacunnet .3 20:30.8  
116 Crowley, Connor JR Windham .3 20:30.9  
117 Barnes , Stephen JR Marshfield .3 20:31.3  
118 Cirillo, Thomas SO Coe-Brown .3 20:31.7  
119 Blades, Zachary FR Coe-Brown .3 20:32.4  
120 Hill, Finn FR Coe-Brown .3 20:32.7  
121 Wolterbeek, Karel SO Conant .3 20:32.8  
122 Hawkins, Spencer SO Nashua South .3 20:35.5 81
123 Sewhuk, Tej JR Nashua North .3 20:38.7  
124 Daly, Andrew SO Needham .3 20:39.6  
125 Urbach, Connor SR Alvirne .3 20:40.0 82
126 Billante, Sam SO Needham .3 20:40.3  
127 Nardone, Jackson SO Winnacunnet .3 20:41.1  
128 Plodzik, Jon JR North Andover .3 20:43.6 83
129 Casey, Jack SO Bishop Guertin .3 20:44.5 84
130 Simpson, Charlie SO Marshfield .3 20:47.5  
131 Carpenter, Teague SO Bishop Guertin .3 20:47.7  
132 Silsby-Belknap, Owen SO Coe-Brown .3 20:47.8  
133 Epstein, Samuel SO Merrimack .3 20:49.2 85
134 Owre, Aaron FR Londonderry .3 20:56.9  
135 Arruda, Zach SR Conant .3 20:57.2  
136 Curry, John JR Needham .3 20:57.7  
137 Lucas, Alex JR Needham .3 20:58.1  
138 Kutschke, Nicholas FR Nashua North .3 21:01.4  
139 Duffy, Calvin SO Winnacunnet .3 21:01.7  
140 Rossetti, Michael JR Nashua South .3 21:03.4 86
141 Pencinger, Tyler SO Merrimack .3 21:04.8 87
142 Doe, Carter SO Windham .3 21:16.1  
143 Ottaviani, Jake SO North Andover .3 21:16.3  
144 Duffy, Nolan SR Winnacunnet .3 21:30.2  
145 Finnegan, Aidan JR Needham .3 21:30.9  
146 Schmitt, Nicholas JR Merrimack .3 21:32.8  
147 Martin, Eliot JR Merrimack .3 21:33.7  
148 LaCascia, Nick JR Needham .3 21:36.1  
149 Juvvadi, Ansh SO Merrimack .3 21:40.2  
150 Plakyda, Kevin FR Londonderry .3 21:44.1  
151 Tobin, Sean SR Marshfield .3 21:45.5  
152 Nguyen, Jackson SO Merrimack .3 21:45.9  
153 Hamill-O’Niel , Brendan SR Marshfield .3 21:48.1  
154 Pelletier, Brady FR Pelham .3 21:48.4  
155 Klymok, Nazarri JR Milford .3 21:53.3  
156 Robock, Patrick JR Needham .3 21:53.7  
157 Marotta, Jack SR Alvirne .3 21:55.8 88
158 Ryan, Matthew FR Windham .3 21:56.1  
159 Wood, Tino FR Trinity .3 21:57.7 89
160 Deichmann, James SR Nashua South .3 22:01.5 90
161 Gelinas, Brian JR Nashua North .3 22:03.0  
162 Koenig, Kohl JR North Andover .3 22:06.2  
163 Vissering, Phil SO North Andover .3 22:07.8  
164 Wilson, Cameron SR Merrimack .3 22:08.0  
165 O'Malley, Aidan SO Needham .3 22:10.6  
166 Lupinacci, Max SO Coe-Brown .3 22:10.8  
167 Galan, Santiago SO Needham .3 22:14.4  
168 Downes, James SR Pelham .3 22:17.1  
169 Sader, Louis JR Windham .3 22:19.5  
170 Robie, Sam SO Winnacunnet .3 22:20.1  
171 Maffeo, Trent JR Windham .3 22:21.0  
172 Odom, Alexander SO Nashua South .3 22:22.6  
173 Fier, Silas SO Nashua South .3 22:24.3  
174 Desfosse, David SO Merrimack .3 22:31.2  
175 Derbes, Max SO Marshfield .3 22:32.9  
176 Buccieri, Davin SO Coe-Brown .3 22:33.0  
177 Noenickxz, Ben SO Marshfield .3 22:33.2  
178 Davis, Christopher JR Pelham .3 22:34.5  
179 Bates, Mike SO Alvirne .3 22:56.3 91
180 George, Ajith SO Merrimack .3 23:02.4  
181 Cannon, Ian SO Merrimack .3 23:03.0  
182 Tenney, Boden FR Coe-Brown .3 23:03.3  
183 Richard, Ryan SO Merrimack .3 23:09.7  
184 Schmalz, Toby SO Needham .3 23:13.9  
185 George, Ajay SO Merrimack .3 23:27.8  
186 Lynch, Michael SO Needham .3 23:29.0  
187 Seville, Dylan JR North Andover .3 23:29.3  
188 McCann, Levon SO Winnacunnet .3 23:30.9  
189 Ashworth, Brendan FR Windham .3 23:34.1  
190 Butterfield, Aiden SO North Andover .3 23:43.3  
191 Duhaime, Jason FR Trinity .3 23:48.4 92
192 Gregory, Eamon JR Conant .3 23:57.4  
193 Shete, Rohit SO Needham .3 23:59.7  
194 Somasundaram, Anand SO Nashua South .3 24:02.2  
195 Murphy, Colin JR Needham .3 24:02.4  
196 Hau, Aidan FR Windham .3 24:20.7  
197 Cook, Ross FR Coe-Brown .3 24:31.7  
198 Healy, Aidan JR Trinity .3 24:35.3 93
199 Kostar, Matthew FR Merrimack .3 24:41.4  
200 Alexander, William FR Merrimack .3 24:51.4  
201 Thompson, Zachary SO Nashua North .3 24:53.2  
202 McNeil, Liam JR Alvirne .3 24:55.0  
203 Divernieri, Christian FR Nashua North .3 24:58.5  
204 Kilbreth, Colin SO Coe-Brown .4 25:30.3  
205 Wrampe, Nicholas JR Windham .4 25:48.2  
206 Gleason, Brady SO Nashua North .4 25:49.6  
207 Kasula, Abhi JR Needham .4 25:56.4  
208 Chavda, Nikhil FR Coe-Brown .4 26:18.1  
209 Burleigh, Rich SR Trinity .4 26:24.2 94
210 Shaffer, Wesley SR Campbell .4 26:48.8  
211 Dyche, Gage FR Trinity .4 26:53.2 95
212 Strollo, Ted JR Needham .4 26:57.1  
213 Soldato, Joe JR Needham .4 26:58.3  
214 Colby, Conner FR Merrimack .4 28:29.2  
215 Wong, Terry SR Bishop Guertin .4 28:37.8  
216 Infantino, Nick SO Trinity .4 29:03.2 96
217 Zhang, John SO Coe-Brown .4 30:56.1  
218 Brodeur, Jesse FR Coe-Brown .4 32:20.9