2019 Midland-Wachusett League Cross Country Championships Date: 10-26-19   Venue: Fitchburg - Fitchburg, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 DeLorenzo , Roman SR North Middlesex 5:38.6 17:32.1 1
2 Cuddy, Daniel SR Hudson 5:39.9 17:36.2 2
3 Gregoire, Max JR Tyngsborough 5:40.7 17:38.6 3
4 Mahoney , Owen SR Quabbin 5:41.6 17:41.3 4
5 Walsh, Elliot SR Quabbin 5:45.0 17:51.9 5
6 Andre, Nick SR Tyngsborough 5:49.3 18:05.3 6
7 Wong, Adam SR Oakmont 5:49.5 18:05.8 7
8 Riley, Colin SO Tyngsborough 5:51.7 18:12.8 8
9 Tamulan, Logan SR Oakmont 5:53.2 18:17.4 9
10 Kelly, Sean SR Oakmont 5:54.0 18:20.1 10
11 Marsh, Tim SR Oakmont 5:54.7 18:22.0 11
12 Hood, Benjamin SR Quabbin 5:57.2 18:29.9 12
13 Banda, Dylan SR Oakmont 6:02.1 18:45.1 13
14 Chaves, Daniel JR Hudson 6:02.8 18:47.2 14
15 Tamulan, Aiden SR Oakmont 6:03.9 18:50.6 15
16 Garcia , Kyrehl SR North Middlesex 6:06.2 18:58.0 16
17 Metcalf, Bailey SR Quabbin 6:06.7 18:59.4 17
18 Law, Kamden SO Oakmont 6:07.0 19:00.2 18
19 Anderson, Lukas SR Quabbin 6:07.3 19:01.4 19
20 Hood, Will SO Quabbin 6:10.0 19:09.5 20
21 Gramer, Jack SO Tyngsborough 6:10.9 19:12.5 21
22 Foster, Brent JR Tyngsborough 6:12.7 19:18.2 22
23 Colleoni-Pimenta, Alex SR Hudson 6:13.8 19:21.6 23
24 Castriotta, Daniel SR Quabbin 6:16.8 19:30.7 24
25 Krawczyk, Josh SR Oakmont 6:17.7 19:33.5  
26 Loudon, Seth SO Oakmont 6:17.9 19:34.3  
27 Steucek, Martin SR Oakmont 6:18.5 19:36.0  
28 Jenkins, Lars JR Quabbin 6:18.9 19:37.5  
29 McGinness, Mark JR North Middlesex 6:23.4 19:51.2 25
30 Giancotti, Jack JR North Middlesex 6:23.7 19:52.2 26
31 Leroux, Robert SR Quabbin 6:24.1 19:53.4  
32 Kowalski, Max SR North Middlesex 6:27.3 20:03.4 27
33 Czerwinski, Josh SR Hudson 6:28.1 20:05.9 28
34 Cerezo, Roman JR Quabbin 6:31.3 20:15.9  
35 Kosman, Mason SR North Middlesex 6:32.7 20:20.2 29
36 Garry, Collin SR Hudson 6:34.9 20:27.2 30
37 Mattocks, Richard SR Hudson 6:39.0 20:39.7 31
38 Mcenamy, Nolan FR Tyngsborough 6:40.6 20:44.6 32
39 Hartigan, Trey FR Tyngsborough 6:43.3 20:53.1 33
40 Boucek , Jaden SO North Middlesex 6:48.9 21:10.5 34
41 Misail , Charles JR North Middlesex 6:51.5 21:18.6  
42 Vartabedian, Ben JR Hudson 6:56.3 21:33.7 35
43 Landino, Nathan JR North Middlesex 7:01.8 21:50.6  
44 Resendes, Jaelon SO Hudson 7:07.1 22:07.0  
45 Reagan, Daniel SO Hudson 7:12.3 22:23.4  
46 Firth, Aiden SR Hudson 7:14.1 22:28.9  
47 Armari, James JR North Middlesex 7:15.3 22:32.6