MSTCA Frank Kelley HS XC Invitational Date: 09-28-19   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gartner, Henry JR Falmouth 5:24.4 10:04.8  
2 Ross, Aidan JR Uxbridge 5:26.0 10:07.7  
3 Collins, John JR Norfolk County Agricultur 5:30.3 10:15.8  
4 Gallawan, Carl JR Uxbridge 5:31.1 10:17.4  
5 Gregoire, Max SR Tyngsborough 5:40.5 10:34.7  
6 Burr, Wyatt SR Bishop Fenwick 5:40.8 10:35.3  
7 Fox, Mathew SR Melrose 5:43.5 10:40.5  
8 Sullivan, Cam SR Plymouth South 5:43.6 10:40.5  
9 White, Griffin JR Triton 5:45.0 10:43.2  
10 Brilliant, Dylan JR Plymouth South 5:45.6 10:44.3  
11 White, Graham SR Norwell 5:46.2 10:45.5  
12 Duchesne, Bradford JR Newburyport 5:50.3 10:53.0  
13 Downs, Ethan JR Newburyport 5:52.2 10:56.7  
14 Cotugno, Ryan SR Melrose 5:52.6 10:57.3  
15 Anderson, Madsen SR West Bridgewater 5:52.9 10:57.9  
16 Brennan, Sean JR Newburyport 5:53.6 10:59.2  
17 McKrell, John JR Lynnfield 5:53.8 10:59.5  
18 Healey, Matthew SR Uxbridge 5:54.6 11:01.1  
19 McDonagh, Aidan SR Norfolk County Agricultur 5:54.8 11:01.5  
20 Dugan, Will SR Melrose 5:55.7 11:03.2  
21 Freeman, Ryan SR Triton 5:55.7 11:03.2  
22 Riley, Colin JR Tyngsborough 5:56.7 11:05.0  
23 Agurkis, Tanner SO Dennis-Yarmouth 5:56.8 11:05.2  
24 Hamwey, Dylan JR Norwood 5:57.6 11:06.6  
25 Murray, Matthew JR Newburyport 5:58.2 11:07.8  
26 O'Brien, Dylan JR Norwood 5:58.2 11:07.9  
27 Cole , Nolan JR Pentucket 5:58.2 11:07.9  
28 O'Shea, Sam JR Triton 6:00.4 11:11.9  
29 Richards, Patrick SR Sandwich 6:01.0 11:13.0  
30 Gannon, Quinn SR Scituate 6:01.5 11:14.0  
31 Cinelli, Matthew SR Bishop Fenwick 6:02.2 11:15.3  
32 Masse, Aiden SR Norton 6:02.3 11:15.5  
33 Fahey, Jack JR Pentucket 6:02.4 11:15.6  
34 Gramer, Jack JR Tyngsborough 6:03.2 11:17.1  
35 Hovda, Sam SR Sandwich 6:03.4 11:17.5  
36 Lamontagne, Aidan JR Old Rochester 6:05.8 11:22.0  
37 Sullivan, Kevin JR Bishop Stang 6:08.4 11:26.9  
38 Burke, Seamus JR Pentucket 6:08.5 11:27.0  
39 McCarthy, Aidan JR Bedford 6:09.1 11:28.1  
40 Sayles, John SR Triton 6:09.7 11:29.3  
41 Mills, Charlie SR Norton 6:11.1 11:31.9  
42 Campbell, John SR Bishop Stang 6:11.3 11:32.2  
43 Hoidal-Bui, Aidan JR Newburyport 6:11.5 11:32.6  
44 Bodenhofer, Jacob SR Norwood 6:11.7 11:33.0  
45 Leonard, Chris SR East Bridgewater 6:12.7 11:34.8  
46 Lawson, Wes SR Medfield 6:13.2 11:35.8  
47 Weaver, Andrew JR Bishop Stang 6:13.6 11:36.4  
48 Pontes, Jake SR Joseph Case 6:14.4 11:38.0  
49 Venuti, Andrew SR Bedford 6:14.8 11:38.8  
50 Kidd, Myles SR Norwood 6:14.9 11:39.0  
51 Grier, Nick JR Dracut 6:15.2 11:39.5  
52 Kaprelian, Evan JR West Bridgewater 6:15.6 11:40.3  
53 Smith, Andrew SR Scituate 6:16.1 11:41.1  
54 Evora-Rosa, Naython SR East Bridgewater 6:16.2 11:41.3  
55 O'Regan, Joey JR Sandwich 6:16.3 11:41.6  
56 D'Itria, Anthony JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:16.8 11:42.5  
57 Shore, Leo SR Plymouth South 6:17.0 11:42.9  
58 Terronova, Nick SO Dennis-Yarmouth 6:17.1 11:43.0  
59 Vining, Seamus JR Sandwich 6:17.3 11:43.4  
60 Roche, Braeden JR Pentucket 6:17.3 11:43.5  
61 Scovil, Brandon JR Norton 6:18.3 11:45.3  
62 Gonsalves, Ethan SR Joseph Case 6:18.9 11:46.4  
63 Attwood , Sam SR Pentucket 6:19.1 11:46.8  
64 Abreu, Nicholas SR Norwell 6:19.3 11:47.1  
65 Davis, James SR Pentucket 6:19.5 11:47.5  
66 Copps, Murray JR Old Rochester 6:19.7 11:47.9  
67 Nichols, Bryan JR Triton 6:20.5 11:49.5  
68 O'Keefe, Kevin SR Scituate 6:21.8 11:51.9  
69 Williams, Gary SR East Bridgewater 6:22.6 11:53.4  
70 Ames, Eric SR West Bridgewater 6:22.7 11:53.4  
71 Olson, Nicolas SR Foxborough 6:23.2 11:54.4  
72 Kyne, Freeman JR Bedford 6:23.2 11:54.5  
73 O'Brien, Brett JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:23.7 11:55.3  
74 Catino, John JR Newburyport 6:24.2 11:56.4  
75 Mollineaux, Sam JR Triton 6:24.7 11:57.2  
76 Leighton, Bryce JR West Bridgewater 6:24.9 11:57.7  
77 Newman, Adam JR Pentucket 6:25.0 11:57.9  
78 Swift, Elijah SR Bishop Stang 6:25.9 11:59.4  
79 Hester, William SR Bedford 6:26.3 12:00.2  
80 Burns, Parker JR Triton 6:26.7 12:00.9  
81 McLaughlin, Owen SR Plymouth South 6:27.0 12:01.6  
82 Mazurana, Ayele SR Newburyport 6:27.0 12:01.6  
83 Uzzo, Nick JR East Bridgewater 6:27.1 12:01.7  
84 LeBlanc, Jake JR Norwood 6:28.1 12:03.5  
85 Montillo, Gianvito JR Archbishop Williams 6:28.3 12:03.9  
86 Scarinci, Carson JR Norwell 6:28.4 12:04.2  
87 Elrott, Nolan SR Newburyport 6:29.1 12:05.5  
88 Garraway, Joshua JR Bedford 6:29.9 12:06.8  
89 Bied, Harrison JR Fitch 6:30.4 12:07.8  
90 Ciora, Jared SR Foxborough 6:30.5 12:08.1  
91 Jacobsen, Cole JR Triton 6:30.6 12:08.3  
92 Soep , Harrison SR Pentucket 6:31.9 12:10.7  
93 Caron, Michael JR Rockland 6:33.0 12:12.7  
94 Chandler, James SR Newburyport 6:33.7 12:14.0  
95 Moriello, Jesse JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:34.1 12:14.7  
96 Rothberg, Dillon JR Plymouth South 6:34.6 12:15.7  
97 Reidy, Connor JR Norwell 6:35.7 12:17.7  
98 Carpenter, William SR Medfield 6:37.9 12:21.9  
99 Harrigan, Alexander JR Old Rochester 6:38.1 12:22.2  
100 Dougherty, Nathan JR Arlington Catholic 6:38.3 12:22.5  
101 Pecorella, Dom SR Plymouth South 6:38.9 12:23.8  
102 Stacke, Connor JR Sandwich 6:39.5 12:24.9  
103 Haynes, Zach SR Pentucket 6:39.6 12:25.1  
104 Isobe, Shunsuke SR Bedford 6:39.8 12:25.3  
105 Bleakney, Thomas SR Scituate 6:40.3 12:26.4  
106 Sasso, Nick SR Melrose 6:40.8 12:27.2  
107 Van Moay, Milo SR Falmouth 6:41.7 12:29.0  
108 Barry, Nathan SR Newburyport 6:41.8 12:29.2  
109 Eckholt, Zach SR Pentucket 6:43.6 12:32.4  
110 Foster, Brent SR Tyngsborough 6:43.9 12:32.9  
111 Boudreau, Maverick SR Norfolk County Agricultur 6:44.0 12:33.3  
112 Nowicki, John JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:44.6 12:34.3  
113 Kenney, Jonas JR Newburyport 6:45.2 12:35.5  
114 Mui, Jonathan JR Wayland 6:45.4 12:35.8  
115 Marshall III, Breckinridge JR Bishop Stang 6:46.1 12:37.2  
116 Fernandes, Joshua SR Bishop Stang 6:46.3 12:37.5  
117 Cassino, Patrick SR Newburyport 6:46.7 12:38.2  
118 Smith, Zack JR West Bridgewater 6:46.7 12:38.2  
119 Pederson , Alex SR Pentucket 6:47.4 12:39.5  
120 Lovell, Tyler JR Norwood 6:48.0 12:40.7  
121 Porter, Chris SR Plymouth South 6:48.2 12:41.0  
122 Lavender, Matthew JR Dracut 6:48.8 12:42.2  
123 Friel, Gavin SO Falmouth 6:49.8 12:44.1  
124 Kenney, Sean SR Plymouth South 6:50.0 12:44.5  
125 MacDougall, Benjamin JR Norwood 6:50.1 12:44.6  
126 Russo, Chase SR East Bridgewater 6:50.4 12:45.1  
127 Belmarsh, Andrew SR Scituate 6:51.6 12:47.5  
128 Stone, Brooks JR Foxborough 6:52.7 12:49.5  
129 Foster, Samuel JR Norwell 6:52.8 12:49.7  
130 Audet, Tyler JR Melrose 6:53.5 12:50.9  
131 McCarthy, Thomas SR Uxbridge 6:54.1 12:52.0  
132 Cote, Tyler SR West Bridgewater 6:54.4 12:52.7  
133 Cavanaugh, John JR Norwood 6:54.8 12:53.3  
134 Ubertaccio, Jake JR Sandwich 6:55.6 12:54.8  
135 Iannacone, Christian SR Melrose 6:57.9 12:59.2  
136 Giampa, Dominic JR Norwood 6:58.0 12:59.3  
137 Bissitt, Simon SR Pentucket 6:59.6 13:02.3  
138 Brunaccini, Nick SR East Bridgewater 6:59.9 13:02.8  
139 Camelio, Ryan JR Foxborough 7:00.2 13:03.4  
140 Hyer, Austin SR Newburyport 7:00.3 13:03.6  
141 Prescott, Connor SR East Bridgewater 7:00.9 13:04.7  
142 Szpak, Matthew SR Bishop Fenwick 7:01.6 13:06.1  
143 Mackey, Sean JR Melrose 7:01.7 13:06.2  
144 Moon , Owen JR Norton 7:02.1 13:07.0  
145 Greenberg , Ben JR Pentucket 7:02.9 13:08.5  
146 Williams, Lucas SR Lynnfield 7:04.5 13:11.5  
147 Bresette, DJ JR Austin Prep 7:05.1 13:12.5  
148 Niceforo, Christian JR Wilmington 7:05.1 13:12.6  
149 Gares, Steven SR Plymouth South 7:05.3 13:13.0  
150 Doherty, Alexander SR Bedford 7:06.0 13:14.3  
151 Madden, Jaiden JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:06.1 13:14.4  
152 Leahy, Conor SR Newburyport 7:06.8 13:15.7  
153 Weinstein, Zack SR Wilmington 7:06.8 13:15.7  
154 Bruno , Tyler JR Norton 7:06.9 13:15.8  
155 Struzziery, Ricky JR Rockland 7:08.1 13:18.2  
156 Rodwell, Joe JR Tyngsborough 7:08.7 13:19.3  
157 Sayles, Will SR Triton 7:08.7 13:19.3  
158 Borello, Nick SR Tyngsborough 7:10.3 13:22.3  
159 Ruehs, Naythen SR Plymouth South 7:10.5 13:22.6  
160 Caro, Julian JR Bedford 7:10.9 13:23.4  
161 Duffy, Joe JR Plymouth South 7:11.0 13:23.5  
162 Sunkenberg, Thomas JR Pentucket 7:12.0 13:25.5  
163 Costa, David JR Old Rochester 7:13.2 13:27.7  
164 Adams, Jason SR Scituate 7:15.0 13:31.1  
165 Meli, Gabe JR Dracut 7:15.2 13:31.4  
166 Roper, Cormac SR East Bridgewater 7:16.2 13:33.2  
167 Li, Isaac JR Melrose 7:16.5 13:33.7  
168 Colucci, Adian SR Falmouth 7:16.9 13:34.5  
169 Olsen, Nicolai SR Cohasset 7:17.0 13:34.8  
170 Sampson, Jack JR Rising Tide 7:17.7 13:36.1  
171 Shone, Andrew SR Lynnfield 7:19.6 13:39.6  
172 Bey, Dean SR Lynnfield 7:19.8 13:40.0  
173 Smith, Liam SR Newburyport 7:21.1 13:42.3  
174 Sylvia, Aaron SR Bishop Stang 7:21.2 13:42.6  
175 Dion , Casey JR Norton 7:22.0 13:44.1  
176 Frank, Matthew JR Wayland 7:22.0 13:44.1  
177 Obert, Jack SR Plymouth South 7:22.0 13:44.2  
178 Oliveria, Cristian SR Uxbridge 7:22.4 13:44.8  
179 Robinson, Brendan JR Newburyport 7:23.7 13:47.2  
180 Zhang, Jacob JR Norwood 7:24.8 13:49.3  
181 Gagnon, Austin JR Pentucket 7:25.1 13:49.9  
182 Morris, William JR Wayland 7:25.3 13:50.2  
183 Elliot, Dustin SR East Bridgewater 7:25.7 13:51.0  
184 Iannacone, Aidan SR Melrose 7:26.0 13:51.5  
185 Durocher , Caleb SR Pentucket 7:28.0 13:55.3  
186 Rego, Devin JR Dracut 7:28.8 13:56.8  
187 O'Shaughnessy, William JR Old Rochester 7:28.9 13:56.9  
188 Pollock, Nathaniel JR Somerset-Berkley 7:30.7 14:00.4  
189 Jones, Colin SR Plymouth South 7:31.5 14:01.8  
190 Brady, Jack JR Norwood 7:31.6 14:01.9  
191 Hynes, Ean JR Newburyport 7:33.5 14:05.6  
192 Baghat, Siddh SR Tyngsborough 7:35.9 14:09.9  
193 Tavares, Spencer JR Somerset-Berkley 7:36.8 14:11.6  
194 Wilson , Elliot SR Norton 7:39.5 14:16.6  
195 Pinciaro, James SR Norwood 7:39.5 14:16.7  
196 Lupo, Darrius JR Innovation Academy 7:41.0 14:19.5  
197 Ashley, John SR Old Rochester 7:41.3 14:20.0  
198 McCullough, Kyle JR Old Rochester 7:42.0 14:21.3  
199 Keller, Max JR Pentucket 7:42.2 14:21.8  
200 Carroll, Theodore JR Old Rochester 7:43.3 14:23.8  
201 Sieve, Ben JR Lynnfield 7:43.4 14:24.0  
202 Proulx, Chris JR Foxborough 7:44.0 14:25.2  
203 Stedman , Ben SR Pentucket 7:44.9 14:26.9  
204 Ware, John SR Wilmington 7:47.2 14:31.1  
205 Ritz, Harrison JR Cohasset 7:48.0 14:32.6  
206 Brickley, Torsten JR Old Rochester 7:49.6 14:35.6  
207 Reed, Tyler SR Tri-County RVT 7:50.5 14:37.2  
208 Grant, Shane JR Triton 7:51.9 14:39.8  
209 Delano, Andrew JR Foxborough 7:54.5 14:44.6  
210 Gomez, Giovanni JR Stoneham 7:54.6 14:44.8  
211 Hassman, Cooper JR Foxborough 7:55.0 14:45.7  
212 McDonald, Max JR Pentucket 7:55.4 14:46.4  
213 Limer, Collin JR Fitch 7:55.9 14:47.4  
214 Dopre, Joseph JR Old Rochester 7:56.0 14:47.5  
215 Eby, Matthew JR Old Rochester 7:56.9 14:49.2  
216 Dubois, Zachary SO Dracut 7:59.0 14:53.1  
217 Bourget, Nicholas JR Dracut 7:59.5 14:54.0  
218 Creavin, Thomas JR Wayland 8:00.0 14:54.8  
219 Marsicano, Timothy SR Norwell 8:01.0 14:56.8  
220 Shumaker, Jonah SR Norwell 8:01.6 14:57.8  
221 Rayer, Will SR Riverview 8:02.6 14:59.7  
222 Gallivan, Brendan JR West Bridgewater 8:03.1 15:00.7  
223 Parmenter, Noah JR Pentucket 8:03.7 15:01.8  
224 Mugford, Nate JR Dracut 8:04.0 15:02.5  
225 Neuman, Jackson JR Pentucket 8:06.8 15:07.6  
226 DeLuca, Angelo JR Lynnfield 8:07.3 15:08.5  
227 LaGrange, Brandon JR West Bridgewater 8:09.5 15:12.5  
228 Tarbox, Charlie JR Fitch 8:13.3 15:19.7  
229 Sava, Ibo JR Newburyport 8:14.8 15:22.5  
230 Martin, Daniel SR Dracut 8:17.1 15:26.7  
231 Lin, Jonathan JR Melrose 8:18.4 15:29.3  
232 Campbell, Colin JR Norwood 8:20.3 15:32.7  
233 Resendes, Jaxon JR Old Rochester 8:23.0 15:37.8  
234 McNeeley, Christian JR Rising Tide 8:26.3 15:43.9  
235 Kenny, Barrett JR Norwood 8:28.4 15:47.8  
236 Ni, Ryan SR Riverview 8:33.3 15:57.0  
237 O'Keefe, Liam JR Sturgis East Charter 8:42.3 16:13.8  
238 Bailey, Cameron JR Dracut 8:53.5 16:34.6  
239 Kim, Dominic JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:53.9 16:35.4  
240 Worthen-Sluz, Matthew SR Stoneham 8:54.0 16:35.6