MIAA Eastern MA Divisional Championship Date: 11-10-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Grela, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 5:57.7 18:31.5 1
2 Feuerbach, Eve SR Manchester Essex 6:05.0 18:54.1 2
3 Tenreiro , Abigail SR Seekonk 6:12.1 19:16.2 3
4 Eastman, Emma SR Sandwich 6:16.8 19:30.7 4
5 Gay-Killeen, Ellie SO Triton 6:22.3 19:47.9 5
6 Britt, Caitlin JR Dover-Sherborn 6:23.5 19:51.6 6
7 Christy, Adrienne FR Marthas Vineyard 6:24.9 19:56.1 7
8 Rubio, Phoebe SO Pentucket 6:26.5 20:01.1 8
9 Annese, Beth SR Ursuline Academy 6:29.2 20:09.2 9
10 Wims, Haley SR Weston 6:30.6 20:13.7 10
11 Bradbury , Hannah SR Seekonk 6:31.6 20:16.7 11
12 Harrington, Sarah JR Triton 6:32.7 20:20.1 12
13 Cote, Ava SO Hamilton-Wenham 6:33.6 20:22.9 13
14 Cherry, Catherine SR Marthas Vineyard 6:34.5 20:25.8 14
15 Shea, Jemma SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:34.6 20:26.1 15
16 Turner, Olivia JR Manchester Essex 6:35.4 20:28.7 16
17 Power, Kerry SR Triton 6:36.0 20:30.4 17
18 Cathcart, Nadia SR Dracut 6:37.0 20:33.7  
19 McKenzie, Angela SR Stoneham 6:37.2 20:34.3 18
20 DeChaira, Yayla JR Marthas Vineyard 6:37.4 20:34.8 19
21 Christy, Eloise FR Marthas Vineyard 6:37.5 20:35.0 20
22 Moran, Erin 8 Arlington Catholic 6:40.5 20:44.5 21
23 Goodwin, Anna SR Sandwich 6:42.5 20:50.6 22
24 Kinchla, Charlotte SR Dover-Sherborn 6:42.7 20:51.2 23
25 Cuthbert, Amber JR Marthas Vineyard 6:43.1 20:52.5 24
26 Wager, Abbie SR Middleboro 6:43.5 20:53.9  
27 Lorenzo, Kylie SR Triton 6:43.6 20:54.1 25
28 Lederer, Madeline SR Norwell 6:44.5 20:56.8 26
29 Katilus, Phoebe FR East Bridgewater 6:44.7 20:57.6 27
30 Ryus, Gaylan JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:46.0 21:01.5 28
31 Hovda, Hannah SR Sandwich 6:46.3 21:02.4 29
32 Davies, Claire SO Sandwich 6:46.6 21:03.4 30
33 McGrail, Natalie SR Ursuline Academy 6:47.0 21:04.7 31
34 Gallagher, Margaret JR Apponequet 6:47.3 21:05.5  
35 Borths, Virginia JR Dover-Sherborn 6:48.7 21:09.9 32
36 Yang, Irene SO Dover-Sherborn 6:49.7 21:13.0 33
37 Fernandes, Samantha SR Fairhaven 6:51.3 21:18.0 34
38 Kaweicki, Emily JR Pentucket 6:51.4 21:18.4 35
39 Towle, Laney SR Triton 6:52.4 21:21.3 36
40 Snow, Peri SR East Bridgewater 6:53.1 21:23.6 37
41 Jacome, Vanessa JR Seekonk 6:53.8 21:25.9 38
42 Pohl, Phoebe JR Weston 6:54.0 21:26.3 39
43 Donovan, Alexis SO Hamilton-Wenham 6:54.4 21:27.6 40
44 Kirkpatrick, Maura SO Arlington Catholic 6:54.8 21:28.9 41
45 Fallon, Sophie SR Dover-Sherborn 6:55.9 21:32.3 42
46 Ryan, Brigid FR Ursuline Academy 6:56.1 21:32.9 43
47 Rickard , Julia JR Seekonk 6:57.0 21:35.9 44
48 Visconti, Ella SO Triton 6:57.1 21:35.9 45
49 Ewan, Peyton JR Apponequet 6:57.1 21:36.0  
50 Annese, Sara JR Ursuline Academy 6:59.3 21:42.8 46
51 Hathaway, Samantha SR Fairhaven 6:59.4 21:43.3 47
52 Whyman, Brianna SO Pentucket 6:59.8 21:44.4 48
53 Stick, Madeline SR Weston 7:02.3 21:52.3 49
54 Siokas, Filitsa SR Dedham 7:03.9 21:57.2 50
55 Silva, Isabella JR Triton 7:04.4 21:58.6 51
56 Walp, Kara SR Weston 7:05.0 22:00.7 52
57 Rosbottom, Edie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:06.1 22:04.1 53
58 Katz, Maddie SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:07.0 22:06.9 54
59 Gacek, Elizabeth SR Dracut 7:08.2 22:10.5  
60 Edic, Ella SO Pentucket 7:08.5 22:11.5 55
61 Weier, Tabitha JR Norwell 7:08.7 22:12.0 56
62 Ford, Olivia SR Manchester Essex 7:08.7 22:12.2 57
63 Agostinelli , Emilia SO Ashland 7:09.9 22:15.9 58
64 Ziomek, Maddie SR Amesbury 7:10.0 22:16.2 59
65 Allain, Abigail JR Amesbury 7:10.4 22:17.4 60
66 Bush, Laney SR Amesbury 7:10.6 22:18.0 61
67 Condon, Sadie SO Hamilton-Wenham 7:11.4 22:20.4 62
68 Gallagher, Shaelyn JR Middleboro 7:11.7 22:21.4  
69 McGahan, Jillian SR Dedham 7:12.2 22:23.0 63
70 Brown, Hannah SR Weston 7:13.2 22:26.2 64
71 Spalla, Lizzy SR Ursuline Academy 7:13.3 22:26.5 65
72 Boulanger, Brook SO Ashland 7:13.7 22:27.5 66
73 Chabot, Calista SO Amesbury 7:13.9 22:28.1 67
74 Sands, Emma SO Swampscott 7:14.0 22:28.5 68
75 Grzybinski, Emma JR Cardinal Spellman 7:14.1 22:28.8 69
76 Haylock, Manuela JR Dedham 7:14.6 22:30.4 70
77 Avery, Grace 8 East Bridgewater 7:14.9 22:31.2 71
78 O'Donnell, Ava JR Cardinal Spellman 7:15.0 22:31.6 72
79 Bessette, Brooke SR East Bridgewater 7:15.6 22:33.5 73
80 Kileigh, Holt SR Sandwich 7:15.7 22:34.0 74
81 King, Olivia SO Swampscott 7:15.8 22:34.0 75
82 Tangney, Autumn SR Fairhaven 7:15.8 22:34.2 76
83 Thamjaraj, Lakashmi SR Watertown 7:16.0 22:34.7 77
84 Chase, Kate SR Dover-Sherborn 7:19.1 22:44.4 78
85 Seibold, Cat SR Stoneham 7:19.6 22:46.0 79
86 Zhao, Carmen SR Fairhaven 7:19.8 22:46.7 80
87 McCue, Jane SO Amesbury 7:20.7 22:49.4 81
88 Aronson, Nicole SR Stoneham 7:22.3 22:54.5 82
89 Norris, Sarah SO Stoneham 7:22.4 22:54.7 83
90 McBirney, Lauren FR East Bridgewater 7:22.9 22:56.4 84
91 Catalini, Chloe SR Sandwich 7:23.3 22:57.5 85
92 Mooney, Ava FR East Bridgewater 7:23.5 22:58.1 86
93 Sanders, Maddi SR Ursuline Academy 7:24.8 23:02.1 87
94 Kelleher, Caroline SR Dedham 7:25.5 23:04.4 88
95 Simpson, Aly JR Stoneham 7:26.2 23:06.4 89
96 Piecewicz, Cameron SR Pentucket 7:27.2 23:09.6 90
97 Rodgers, Nora SR Amesbury 7:27.5 23:10.6 91
98 Harrington, Clara SR Swampscott 7:27.7 23:11.0 92
99 Molloy, Ciara SR Sandwich 7:28.0 23:12.1 93
100 Andersson, Nikki SR Dracut 7:28.9 23:15.0  
101 O'Driscoll, Katie SO Norwell 7:29.0 23:15.0 94
102 Kay, Natalia SO Arlington Catholic 7:29.5 23:16.9 95
103 Ryan, Amy SR Stoneham 7:29.7 23:17.5 96
104 Guarachi, Cameron SO Norwell 7:32.0 23:24.6 97
105 Dishman, Gigi SR Swampscott 7:33.2 23:28.2 98
106 Gerardi , Isabella SO Seekonk 7:33.9 23:30.3 99
107 Garapetian, Sophia SR Watertown 7:35.3 23:34.8 100
108 Carpone, Lucy SR Watertown 7:36.2 23:37.7 101
109 Penny, Julia SO Amesbury 7:36.4 23:38.3 102
110 Flacke, Leonie SR Swampscott 7:37.2 23:40.7 103
111 Mcsweeney, Elizabeth SO Ashland 7:37.3 23:40.8 104
112 Henderson, Corinne SO Norwell 7:37.9 23:42.9 105
113 Green, Elizabeth JR Swampscott 7:39.6 23:48.1 106
114 Lathrop, Livvy SR Weston 7:39.9 23:49.1 107
115 McNulty, Emma SO Weston 7:43.0 23:58.7 108
116 Freeman, Kailyn SO Marthas Vineyard 7:43.5 24:00.3 109
117 Sykes, Margaret JR Marthas Vineyard 7:43.9 24:01.5 110
118 Doherty, Althea SR Fairhaven 7:44.3 24:02.8 111
119 Eramo, Annie SR Stoneham 7:45.1 24:05.2 112
120 Braga, Rachel SR Fairhaven 7:45.5 24:06.3 113
121 Henault, Emily SR Ashland 7:46.4 24:09.2 114
122 Pratt, Teagan SR Pentucket 7:46.9 24:10.9 115
123 Grzybinski, Courtney SR Cardinal Spellman 7:47.2 24:11.6 116
124 Medeiros, Sophia JR Fairhaven 7:49.0 24:17.2 117
125 Winans, Liana SO Arlington Catholic 7:50.0 24:20.3 118
126 Ruggiero, Rena SR Arlington Catholic 7:50.8 24:23.0 119
127 Cucinotta, Samantha SR Arlington Catholic 7:51.6 24:25.5 120
128 D'Amico, Leah SR Watertown 7:53.4 24:30.8 121
129 Umholtz, Lauren SR Ashland 7:56.3 24:39.9 122
130 Dutcher, Rachel SR East Bridgewater 8:00.3 24:52.3 123
131 Emile, Sophia SO Cardinal Spellman 8:01.0 24:54.7 124
132 Cowgill, Allison JR Middleboro 8:01.5 24:56.1  
133 McDermott, Mia JR Cardinal Spellman 8:02.2 24:58.3 125
134 Clifford, Lily SR Norwell 8:03.7 25:03.1 126
135 Hurd, Althea JR Manchester Essex 8:05.5 25:08.6 127
136 LaKind, Haley SR Swampscott 8:07.7 25:15.5 128
137 Dunn, Delaney SR Watertown 8:08.4 25:17.5 129
138 Fossa, Emily JR Manchester Essex 8:10.3 25:23.6 130
139 Grillo, Ava SR Watertown 8:13.1 25:32.2 131
140 Cabral , Serena JR Seekonk 8:17.5 25:45.9 132
141 O'Connor, Avery SO Dedham 8:20.8 25:56.1 133
142 Tinoble, Ayneisha JR Randolph 8:28.9 26:21.2  
143 Kriegsman, Sophia SO Ashland 8:30.0 26:24.7 134
144 Jean-Baptiste, Stacey SO Randolph 8:30.5 26:26.3  
145 Studley , Samantha SR Seekonk 8:32.3 26:31.9 135
146 Megwa, Clelia SO Norwell 8:34.8 26:39.7 136
147 Landry, Emma SR Ashland 8:35.6 26:42.3 137
148 Braimon, Sarah SO Manchester Essex 8:35.9 26:42.9 138
149 Davis, Hannah SR Tri-County RVT 8:37.8 26:48.9  
150 Snyder, Julia SR Dedham 8:41.9 27:01.6 139
151 Griffin, Kendall SO Randolph 8:42.7 27:04.2  
152 Bingham-Maas, Katrina SR Middleboro 8:45.3 27:12.3  
153 McGoldrick, Emma SR Watertown 8:49.3 27:24.7 140
154 Goncalves, Ashley SR Randolph 9:24.9 29:15.2  
155 Whitten, Anna JR Manchester Essex 9:33.0 29:40.6 141