MIAA Eastern MA Divisional Championship Date: 11-10-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Conant, Sarah SR Westwood 5:55.7 18:25.3 1
2 MacLellan, Lindsay SR North Reading 6:07.5 19:01.9 2
3 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough 6:16.3 19:29.3 3
4 Pranga, Rachel JR Nauset 6:17.6 19:33.4 4
5 Pietrasiewicz , Isabella JR Norton 6:18.1 19:34.7 5
6 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South 6:18.5 19:36.0 6
7 Quinn, Lexi SR Foxborough 6:21.5 19:45.3 7
8 Farrell, Abigale SR Nauset 6:24.6 19:54.9 8
9 Currie, Kate SO Holliston 6:25.8 19:58.9 9
10 Schulson, Ellie JR Newburyport 6:27.2 20:03.2 10
11 Nee, Alyssa SR Hanover 6:27.5 20:04.0 11
12 Beaudet, Olivia JR Norwood 6:27.8 20:05.1  
13 Nobili, Izzy JR Nauset 6:29.8 20:11.4 12
14 Kelly, Ella JR Nauset 6:31.4 20:16.3 13
15 Herndon, Cate JR Westwood 6:31.8 20:17.3 14
16 Wilson, Jordan SR Medfield 6:33.5 20:22.8 15
17 Tysail, Charlotte SO Melrose 6:33.9 20:24.1 16
18 Pickard, Bridget SR Westwood 6:34.7 20:26.5 17
19 Hadley, Grace SR North Reading 6:35.3 20:28.4 18
20 Salley, Lauren SR Holliston 6:35.5 20:28.9 19
21 Duffy, Katharine SR Melrose 6:37.3 20:34.6 20
22 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:39.4 20:40.9 21
23 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:39.6 20:41.8 22
24 Wilson, Kylie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:42.0 20:49.2 23
25 Roberts, Lindsey SR Newburyport 6:44.1 20:55.7 24
26 Gagnon, Lucy SR Newburyport 6:44.2 20:55.8 25
27 Ramos, Jordan JR Somerset-Berkley 6:44.3 20:56.3  
28 Carroll, Emma JR Old Rochester 6:44.4 20:56.5 26
29 Mula, Jordan SR Westwood 6:48.3 21:08.7 27
30 Kelemanik, McKenna SR Wayland 6:49.4 21:12.1 28
31 Bochman, Mary Kate SR Plymouth South 6:50.8 21:16.5 29
32 Broyard, Madeline SR Bedford 6:52.0 21:20.1 30
33 Ryan, Sophie SR Holliston 6:52.4 21:21.3 31
34 Burnett, Amelia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:53.1 21:23.6 32
35 Rudolph, Leah SR Gloucester 6:53.9 21:26.0  
36 Bidgood, Kate SR Melrose 6:54.1 21:26.7 33
37 Misuraca, Gianna SR Wilmington 6:54.8 21:28.8 34
38 Hobson, Kira SR Westwood 6:55.2 21:30.1 35
39 Wheeler, Audrey SR Hanover 6:55.3 21:30.5 36
40 Walsh, Caroline JR Newburyport 6:55.5 21:30.9 37
41 Cotugno, Alex SR Melrose 6:56.4 21:33.7 38
42 Harrington, Jane SR Melrose 6:57.1 21:36.0 39
43 D'Ambrosio, Olivia SO Newburyport 6:58.5 21:40.3 40
44 Moore, Adeline JR Newburyport 6:59.4 21:43.3 41
45 Sullivan, Cat JR Plymouth South 6:59.5 21:43.4 42
46 Nemirovsky, Lily SR Bedford 7:01.0 21:48.1 43
47 Drometer, Riley SR Medfield 7:02.7 21:53.5 44
48 Steele, Emily SR Foxborough 7:03.2 21:54.9 45
49 Green, Sydney SR Old Rochester 7:04.5 21:59.0 46
50 Williams, Fiona JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:04.8 21:59.9 47
51 Brunelle, Hannah SR Nauset 7:04.9 22:00.3 48
52 Spaulding, Stella SO Scituate 7:04.9 22:00.3 49
53 Walsh, Alison SR Medfield 7:05.2 22:01.3 50
54 Williams, Maeve SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:05.9 22:03.4 51
55 Ponte, Alex JR Westwood 7:05.9 22:03.4 52
56 Lytje, Mollie SO Melrose 7:06.0 22:03.6 53
57 Qualter, Jenna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:06.0 22:03.8 54
58 Yeomans, Jenn SR Foxborough 7:06.6 22:05.5 55
59 Zelten, Marissa JR Melrose 7:06.6 22:05.5 56
60 Brown, Madison SR Newburyport 7:07.2 22:07.5 57
61 Blouin, Emma SR Old Rochester 7:07.8 22:09.3 58
62 Lyons, Savannah JR Plymouth South 7:08.2 22:10.5 59
63 McGlynn, Josie SR Medway 7:08.2 22:10.6 60
64 Shipos, Tara SR Medway 7:08.4 22:11.3 61
65 Pennacchio, Chloe SR Canton 7:09.4 22:14.3 62
66 Calderone, Rachel SO Medway 7:09.8 22:15.6 63
67 Broyard, Anna SR Bedford 7:10.0 22:16.1 64
68 Panciocco, Caitlin SO Medfield 7:11.3 22:20.3 65
69 Shipos, Erin SO Medway 7:11.5 22:20.8 66
70 Connolly, Siobhan SO Medfield 7:12.0 22:22.4 67
71 McLaughlin, Abigail SO North Reading 7:12.1 22:22.6 68
72 Fournier, Gabriella SR Bedford 7:12.4 22:23.6 69
73 Engel, Sophia JR Holliston 7:12.6 22:24.1 70
74 Lourenco, Caitlin SR Somerset-Berkley 7:13.1 22:25.7  
75 Royston, Ginny SR Medfield 7:14.1 22:28.8 71
76 Fay, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:14.3 22:29.4 72
77 Tuttle, Lucy SR Salem 7:15.6 22:33.4  
78 Pooler, Lily SO Nauset 7:15.9 22:34.3 73
79 Kidney, Kelsea SR Old Rochester 7:16.5 22:36.3 74
80 Grasso, Ali SR North Reading 7:16.6 22:36.7 75
81 Delea, Hannah SR Norton 7:17.5 22:39.5 76
82 Chang, Emeline SR Holliston 7:17.8 22:40.3 77
83 Powell, Allison SR Holliston 7:18.9 22:43.7 78
84 Goba, Skye SO Norton 7:19.0 22:44.2 79
85 Harkin, Liana SO Medway 7:19.5 22:45.5 80
86 LaFrancois, Sarah JR Norton 7:19.6 22:45.9 81
87 Kohler, Ella SR Medfield 7:20.7 22:49.5 82
88 Laprise, Jordanna SR Hanover 7:20.9 22:49.9 83
89 Barrett, Jaqueline SR Old Rochester 7:22.3 22:54.3 84
90 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:22.8 22:55.8 85
91 Brickley, Tova SR Old Rochester 7:23.4 22:57.8 86
92 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:23.8 22:58.9 87
93 Sullivan, Olivia SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:24.5 23:01.1 88
94 Hallal, Isabel SR Foxborough 7:24.6 23:01.4 89
95 Rubin, Carissa JR Wilmington 7:25.2 23:03.4 90
96 Foley, Maddie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:25.8 23:05.1 91
97 Solecki, Olivia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:26.8 23:08.4 92
98 Marshall, Sofia SO Scituate 7:26.9 23:08.6 93
99 Caton, Bella SR Medway 7:27.0 23:08.8 94
100 Yeager, Annie SO Plymouth South 7:27.3 23:09.9 95
101 Pranga, Rebekah SR Nauset 7:28.1 23:12.4 96
102 Ciampa, Angelyn SO Wilmington 7:28.9 23:14.8 97
103 Grava, Silvija SO Wayland 7:29.0 23:15.3 98
104 Abbott, Annabelle SR Falmouth 7:29.6 23:17.1  
105 Offley, McKenzie JR Somerset-Berkley 7:30.4 23:19.6  
106 Thompson, Teagan SR Plymouth South 7:30.6 23:20.2 99
107 Fahey, Alish SR Medway 7:31.0 23:21.3 100
108 Mattson, Michaela SR Old Rochester 7:31.5 23:22.9 101
109 Javed, Maleeha JR Wayland 7:31.6 23:23.2 102
110 Grant, Charlotte SR North Reading 7:33.5 23:29.3 103
111 Flynn, Erin SR Hanover 7:34.2 23:31.2 104
112 Johnson, Savannah JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:34.8 23:33.1 105
113 Marshall, Sydnie SO Scituate 7:36.3 23:37.8 106
114 Russell, Amie SR Wilmington 7:39.6 23:48.1 107
115 McNamara, Grace JR Hanover 7:40.0 23:49.4 108
116 Cericola, Adriana SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:42.4 23:56.7 109
117 Menyalkin, Sofia SO Wayland 7:43.4 23:59.9 110
118 Belcher, Abaigael SR Westwood 7:43.6 24:00.7 111
119 Diamond, Emma SR Plymouth South 7:43.8 24:01.2 112
120 Erler, Olivia SO Wilmington 7:44.4 24:03.1 113
121 Little-Gill, Elsa SO Hanover 7:45.4 24:06.1 114
122 Doyle, Katherine SR Hanover 7:46.3 24:08.9 115
123 Jordan, Allison SR Wilmington 7:46.6 24:09.7 116
124 McDonagh, Haley SR Norwood 7:47.4 24:12.3  
125 Wong , Kayla SR Canton 7:48.5 24:15.8 117
126 LeClaire , Hope JR Norton 7:51.9 24:26.2 118
127 Gilchrist, Brianna SR Canton 7:53.4 24:31.0 119
128 Martel, Samantha SR North Reading 7:56.1 24:39.5 120
129 Singh, Shefali SR Falmouth 7:57.0 24:42.1  
130 Gilarde, Molly JR Bedford 7:57.4 24:43.5 121
131 Kennedy, Claire SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:57.9 24:44.8 122
132 Santorella, MacKenzey SR Scituate 7:58.7 24:47.4 123
133 Bourgeois, Maggie JR Wilmington 7:59.4 24:49.5 124
134 Slavin, Emily SR North Reading 8:02.7 24:59.9 125
135 DiPesa, Caroline SR Scituate 8:04.9 25:06.6 126
136 Chin, Ally SR Canton 8:07.8 25:15.7 127
137 Hiigel, Ellie SR Bedford 8:08.5 25:17.9 128
138 Boone , Erika SR Canton 8:08.5 25:18.0 129
139 Steedman, Kansale SR Falmouth 8:08.9 25:19.1  
140 Silvestrone, Julia JR Bedford 8:09.1 25:19.8 130
141 Walsh, Meghan SR Wayland 8:13.6 25:33.8 131
142 Foley, Ellie SR Scituate 8:15.5 25:39.6 132
143 Fidas, Hannah SO Canton 8:19.5 25:52.0 133
144 Matta, Christina SR Wayland 8:19.7 25:52.7 134
145 Puzey, Jennifer JR Norwood 8:24.8 26:08.7  
146 Savage, Mikaela SR Holliston 8:44.7 27:10.5 135
147 Dvorak, Angelina SR Falmouth 8:59.8 27:57.4  
148 Vieira, Alison SR Somerset-Berkley 9:02.0 28:04.1