MIAA Eastern MA Divisional Championship Date: 11-10-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jones, Olivia SO Hopkinton 6:03.9 18:50.8 1
2 Duggan, Ava JR Milton 6:04.5 18:52.5 2
3 Johannes, Caroline SR Hingham 6:06.9 19:00.0 3
4 O'Leary, Elise SR Milton 6:11.2 19:13.3 4
5 McGrath, Caroline SR Walpole 6:12.6 19:17.8 5
6 Paige, Makayla SO Tewksbury 6:13.2 19:19.8 6
7 Gooley, Schuyler JR Hopkinton 6:14.6 19:24.1 7
8 Costa, Mia SO Walpole 6:19.6 19:39.7 8
9 Fischer, Abigail SR Hopkinton 6:19.9 19:40.4 9
10 Foley, Isabel JR Duxbury 6:19.9 19:40.5 10
11 Parker, Pria SO Hingham 6:20.2 19:41.2 11
12 Mildrum, Maddie JR Hingham 6:21.5 19:45.6 12
13 Affanato, Ella SR Milton 6:23.7 19:52.4 13
14 Bonwitt, Alison SR Pembroke 6:26.1 19:59.6 14
15 PIzzi, Sophia SO Pembroke 6:26.3 20:00.4 15
16 Lucey, Olivia JR Wakefield 6:27.7 20:04.6 16
17 Stanton, Catherine FR Walpole 6:28.7 20:07.7 17
18 Arruda, Sophia SO Bishop Feehan 6:30.8 20:14.5 18
19 Cakourus, Anna JR Milton 6:31.2 20:15.4 19
20 O'Donnell, Catherine SO Oliver Ames 6:31.7 20:17.0 20
21 Scales, Elyse FR Walpole 6:32.2 20:18.6 21
22 Dextradeur, Natalie SR Bishop Feehan 6:32.4 20:19.3 22
23 Dentremont, Danielle SO Walpole 6:32.9 20:20.9 23
24 Gladu, Kaylee SR Bishop Feehan 6:34.4 20:25.5 24
25 Dwyer, Grace SR Milton 6:35.3 20:28.3 25
26 Robinson, Lily SR Tewksbury 6:36.1 20:30.9 26
27 Dodge, Phoebe SR Bishop Feehan 6:36.2 20:31.0 27
28 Twaalfhoven, Kristy SR Marblehead 6:36.3 20:31.4 28
29 Theiler, Daphne FR Sharon 6:36.9 20:33.3 29
30 Barry, Colleen JR Walpole 6:39.0 20:39.7 30
31 Soule, Katherine FR Walpole 6:39.0 20:39.9 31
32 Federspeil, Laura SR Pembroke 6:39.4 20:41.0 32
33 Day, Melanie SO Duxbury 6:39.6 20:41.8 33
34 Carleton, Isabelle SO Tewksbury 6:40.0 20:42.8 34
35 Sousa, Emma JR Dartmouth 6:40.8 20:45.5 35
36 Johnson, Caroline SO Marblehead 6:40.9 20:45.8 36
37 Glynn, Morgan SR Masconomet 6:44.1 20:55.5 37
38 Beaulieu, Nicole SR Masconomet 6:44.3 20:56.4 38
39 Sullivan, Grace JR Milton 6:44.6 20:57.1 39
40 Saba, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 6:44.6 20:57.3 40
41 Veits, Devyn SR Tewksbury 6:44.7 20:57.5 41
42 Nemeskal, Catherine SO Danvers 6:46.0 21:01.5 42
43 Parkinson, Elizabeth JR Bishop Feehan 6:46.5 21:02.9 43
44 Srinivasan, Shruti SO North Attleborough 6:46.6 21:03.3 44
45 Bradshaw, Katherine FR Hingham 6:47.6 21:06.4 45
46 Crosson, Lana FR Masconomet 6:47.6 21:06.5 46
47 Winship, Molly SR Masconomet 6:48.4 21:09.1 47
48 Spellman, Ashleigh SO Pembroke 6:48.9 21:10.5 48
49 DiPalma, Maddie SO Duxbury 6:49.5 21:12.3 49
50 Stilwell, Jane SR Hopkinton 6:49.6 21:12.8 50
51 Field, Greta SO Hopkinton 6:50.0 21:13.8 51
52 Forbes, Olivia JR North Attleborough 6:50.1 21:14.1 52
53 Reardon, Meaghan SO Oliver Ames 6:50.6 21:15.8 53
54 Boles, Ellie FR Hingham 6:51.8 21:19.7 54
55 Oberman, Abby SO Pembroke 6:52.9 21:23.0 55
56 McVey, Sarah FR Masconomet 6:53.1 21:23.6 56
57 Hawkins, Stephanie SR North Attleborough 6:54.9 21:29.3 57
58 Cleary, Olivia JR Marblehead 6:55.4 21:30.7 58
59 Marcolini, Alexis JR Milford 6:55.6 21:31.5 59
60 Sarro, Julia JR Oliver Ames 6:56.2 21:33.3 60
61 Davison, Amanda SR Essex Technical 6:56.3 21:33.5 61
62 Cousens, Phoebe SR Dartmouth 6:56.6 21:34.6 62
63 Stadlander, Lindy JR Hingham 6:56.8 21:35.1 63
64 Abban, Caitlin FR Pembroke 6:56.9 21:35.5 64
65 Boss, Victoria JR Whitman-Hanson 6:57.5 21:37.2 65
66 Hendrickson, Meghan SO Hingham 6:58.6 21:40.6 66
67 Sundstrom, Emma SO Duxbury 6:59.5 21:43.4 67
68 Kee, Julie JR Danvers 6:59.7 21:44.1 68
69 Geisler, Piper JR Duxbury 7:00.1 21:45.2 69
70 Hanewich, Cate JR North Attleborough 7:00.1 21:45.4 70
71 Farrell, Sophie SR Pembroke 7:00.3 21:45.9 71
72 Carroll, Retta JR Wakefield 7:00.9 21:47.9 72
73 Viel, Olivia SO Danvers 7:01.4 21:49.5 73
74 Manning, Emily SO North Attleborough 7:02.1 21:51.5 74
75 Comisky, Sara JR Milford 7:02.7 21:53.3 75
76 Zukowski, Maya JR Duxbury 7:03.6 21:56.1 76
77 Bowen, Riley SO Marblehead 7:04.6 21:59.4 77
78 Peckham, Madeline JR Oliver Ames 7:05.5 22:02.1 78
79 McDonough, Maeve SR Whitman-Hanson 7:06.0 22:03.7 79
80 Kamperides, Niki JR Whitman-Hanson 7:06.1 22:04.1 80
81 Walsh, Kaleigh SR Oliver Ames 7:06.8 22:06.3 81
82 Dudziak, Juliana JR Sharon 7:07.5 22:08.4 82
83 Boxerman, Eliana JR Sharon 7:07.7 22:09.0 83
84 Navarro, Ava JR Danvers 7:08.1 22:10.3 84
85 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford 7:08.6 22:11.6 85
86 Driscoll, Shannon SO Wakefield 7:09.0 22:13.1 86
87 Simoneau, Isabella JR Bishop Feehan 7:10.1 22:16.4 87
88 Clark, Mia SO Dartmouth 7:10.3 22:17.1 88
89 Hansen, Amanda SR Hopkinton 7:10.8 22:18.5 89
90 Lanza, Juliet JR Duxbury 7:11.0 22:19.3 90
91 Conneely, Caitlin SR Tewksbury 7:11.2 22:19.9 91
92 Corcoran, Clodagh SR Milton 7:11.6 22:21.2 92
93 Davis, Rachel SO Oliver Ames 7:11.8 22:21.6 93
94 Lawton, Sarah SR West Roxbury Academy 7:11.9 22:22.2  
95 Kaiser, Natalie JR North Attleborough 7:12.1 22:22.7 94
96 Elliot, Madison SR Marblehead 7:12.7 22:24.4 95
97 Boyd, Cynthia JR Danvers 7:13.4 22:26.8 96
98 Case, Lauren FR Marblehead 7:14.0 22:28.6 97
99 Kehoe, Isabella SR Wakefield 7:14.5 22:30.1 98
100 Hyacinthe, Sydnee SO Stoughton 7:14.8 22:30.9  
101 Burdulis, Allie SR Hopkinton 7:15.2 22:32.4 99
102 Leary , Cassidy SO Dartmouth 7:15.5 22:33.2 100
103 Cofer, Nicole SR Tewksbury 7:16.5 22:36.5 101
104 McMakin, Colleen SO Burlington 7:17.2 22:38.5 102
105 Marie, Alex SR Danvers 7:25.4 23:04.0 103
106 Levy, Ariella SR Sharon 7:25.4 23:04.1 104
107 Bowden, Madison FR Burlington 7:25.8 23:05.1 105
108 Ernst, Emily FR Essex Technical 7:26.9 23:08.5 106
109 Wiskey, Ivana SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:28.0 23:12.0  
110 Lally, Rebecca JR Stoughton 7:28.1 23:12.3  
111 Sherrick, Gabrielle JR Danvers 7:29.9 23:17.9 107
112 Franey, Julia JR Stoughton 7:30.5 23:19.8  
113 Carleton, Victoria JR Whitman-Hanson 7:30.6 23:20.2 108
114 Billo , Theresa SR Stoughton 7:31.5 23:22.9  
115 Vulikh, Mirabella SR Marblehead 7:32.1 23:24.8 109
116 DiMascio-Donohue, Dorothy SR Whitman-Hanson 7:32.2 23:25.0 110
117 Boulger, Sarah FR Whitman-Hanson 7:32.4 23:25.8 111
118 Querzoli, Abbey SO Oliver Ames 7:33.9 23:30.4 112
119 Sands, Erin SO Tewksbury 7:34.8 23:33.2 113
120 Scheirey, Elanor SR Masconomet 7:35.7 23:36.0 114
121 Lalikos, Michaela SR Masconomet 7:36.0 23:36.8 115
122 Rooney, Maeve SR Whitman-Hanson 7:39.3 23:47.2 116
123 Vigneaux, Makayla FR Essex Technical 7:43.3 23:59.6 117
124 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 7:43.4 24:00.0 118
125 Lima, Nicole SR Wakefield 7:43.8 24:01.3 119
126 Griffin, Catherine SR Sharon 7:46.0 24:08.1 120
127 Wahlgren, Christina SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:49.2 24:17.8 121
128 daSilva , Kaitlyn FR Dartmouth 7:51.0 24:23.4 122
129 Scott, Jennifer SO Dartmouth 7:51.7 24:25.7 123
130 Goulet, Stephanie FR Milford 7:57.8 24:44.8 124
131 Jorden, Fiona FR Milford 8:02.7 24:59.9 125
132 Graham, Emily FR Essex Technical 8:03.4 25:02.2 126
133 Tgettis, Bella SO Essex Technical 8:03.6 25:02.6 127
134 Gainley, Shaylinn SR Burlington 8:05.9 25:09.8 128
135 Clark, Ellie SO Essex Technical 8:06.6 25:12.0 129
136 Polanco, Arliny SO Greater Lawrence Tech 8:09.2 25:20.2 130
137 Leonardo, Nya FR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:09.5 25:21.0 131
138 Bacci, Sarah SO Essex Technical 8:11.5 25:27.4 132
139 Lisle, Sophia SR Sharon 8:12.6 25:30.6 133
140 Wolinski, Kristina SR Burlington 8:19.4 25:51.9 134
141 Richard, Maddie SR Milford 8:24.1 26:06.3 135
142 LoRusso, Emily SR Burlington 8:26.5 26:13.8 136
143 Stevens, Jess JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:29.0 26:21.7  
144 Illidge, Alison SO Burlington 8:53.5 27:37.7 137
145 Gomez, Alba SO Greater Lawrence Tech 9:09.0 28:25.9 138
146 Jackson, Breanna JR Greater Lawrence Tech 9:11.6 28:33.9 139
147 Irwin, Alison SO Burlington 9:20.8 29:02.6 140