Frank Mooney XC Invitational Date: 11-03-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gay-Killeen, Ellie FR Triton 6:13.2 19:19.8 1
2 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:21.9 19:46.8  
3 Currie, Kate FR Holliston 6:24.3 19:54.2 2
4 Korhonen, Sydney JR Parker Charter Essential 6:26.4 20:00.5  
5 Bradbury , Hannah JR Seekonk 6:29.1 20:08.9  
6 Nee, Alyssa SR Hanover 6:31.4 20:16.3 3
7 Salley, Lauren SR Holliston 6:33.2 20:21.6 4
8 Wims, Haley JR Weston 6:35.3 20:28.3 5
9 Wilson, Jordan SR Medfield 6:36.4 20:31.8 6
10 Harrington, Sarah SO Triton 6:37.6 20:35.5 7
11 Gladu, Kaylee SR Bishop Feehan 6:38.0 20:36.7 1
12 Dodge, Phoebe SR Bishop Feehan 6:38.1 20:37.0 2
13 Saba, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 6:42.6 20:51.1 3
14 Katilus, Phoebe 8 East Bridgewater 6:43.2 20:53.0 8
15 Bryer, Abigail SR Melrose 6:43.6 20:54.1 4
16 Duffy, Katharine JR Melrose 6:43.8 20:54.6 5
17 Parent, Jenna JR Tyngsborough 6:43.9 20:54.9  
18 Bochman, Mary Kate SR Plymouth South 6:44.5 20:56.8  
19 Dextradeur, Natalie SR Bishop Feehan 6:44.8 20:58.0 6
20 Cotugno, Alex JR Melrose 6:45.7 21:00.6 7
21 Cherry, Catherine JR Marthas Vineyard 6:47.8 21:07.1  
22 Parkinson, Elizabeth JR Bishop Feehan 6:48.3 21:08.7 8
23 Neary, Caitlin SR Bishop Feehan 6:49.5 21:12.4 9
24 Wheeler, Audrey JR Hanover 6:52.5 21:21.7 9
25 Misuraca, Gianna JR Wilmington 6:54.9 21:29.3  
26 Stick, Madeline JR Weston 6:54.9 21:29.4 10
27 Walsh, Alison SR Medfield 6:55.7 21:31.8 11
28 Simoneau, Isabella JR Bishop Feehan 6:55.9 21:32.4 10
29 McKenzie, Angela SR Stoneham 6:57.3 21:36.7 12
30 Lederer, Madeline SR Norwell 6:57.4 21:37.1  
31 Gladu, Kelsee SR Bishop Feehan 6:58.6 21:40.6  
32 Siokas, Filitsa JR Dedham 6:59.5 21:43.4  
33 Walsh, Elizabeth SO Austin Prep 7:00.6 21:46.9 13
34 Walp, Kara JR Weston 7:00.9 21:47.7 14
35 Wimberly, Elise SR Hull/Cohasset 7:03.1 21:54.8  
36 Brink, Annika JR Ipswich 7:04.7 21:59.5 15
37 Duffield, Rayna SR Ipswich 7:05.0 22:00.6 16
38 Pudelka, Madeline SR Millis 7:05.8 22:03.2  
39 Connolly, Siobhan FR Medfield 7:06.4 22:04.9 17
40 Cameron, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 7:08.3 22:10.8  
41 Chang, Emeline SR Holliston 7:08.4 22:11.3 18
42 Snow, Peri SR East Bridgewater 7:09.1 22:13.2 19
43 Tarpey, Maeze JR Melrose 7:10.4 22:17.4 11
44 Plamondon, Riley JR Parker Charter Essential 7:10.8 22:18.7  
45 Bessette, Brooke SR East Bridgewater 7:10.9 22:19.1 20
46 Herron, Hannah SR Ipswich 7:11.1 22:19.6 21
47 Brown, Hannah SR Weston 7:11.3 22:20.0 22
48 Lorenzo, Kylie JR Triton 7:12.6 22:24.1 23
49 Visconti, Ella FR Triton 7:12.7 22:24.6 24
50 Silva, Isabella SO Triton 7:12.9 22:25.0 25
51 Towle, Laney JR Triton 7:12.9 22:25.0 26
52 Mattey, Hannah JR Hull/Cohasset 7:14.6 22:30.5  
53 Bass, Sophie JR Sturgis West Charter 7:15.0 22:31.6  
54 Gilbert, Leesil FR Hull/Cohasset 7:17.6 22:39.7  
55 Laprise, Jordanna SR Hanover 7:17.7 22:40.1 27
56 Seibold, Cat JR Stoneham 7:18.7 22:43.1 28
57 Panciocco, Caitlin FR Medfield 7:21.1 22:50.8 29
58 Sylvia, Jessica SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:22.2 22:54.1 30
59 Royston, Ginny SR Medfield 7:22.5 22:54.9 31
60 Aronson, Nicole SR Stoneham 7:23.9 22:59.2 32
61 Avery, Grace 7 East Bridgewater 7:24.4 23:00.9 33
62 McGahan, Jillian SR Dedham 7:24.5 23:01.2  
63 Flynn, Erin SR Hanover 7:24.7 23:01.7 34
64 Murphy, Kristin SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:25.2 23:03.4 35
65 Dugan, Molly SO Austin Prep 7:25.2 23:03.4 36
66 Crisafi, Erin 7 Austin Prep 7:25.5 23:04.4 37
67 Mooney, Ava 8 East Bridgewater 7:26.9 23:08.5 38
68 Ryan, Amy JR Stoneham 7:27.1 23:09.3 39
69 Powell, Allison JR Holliston 7:27.1 23:09.4 40
70 Kohler, Ella JR Medfield 7:29.4 23:16.6 41
71 Jones, Anna JR Ipswich 7:30.2 23:18.8 42
72 McDonagh, Haley SR Norwood 7:32.3 23:25.4  
73 Lathrop, Livvy SR Weston 7:32.5 23:26.1 43
74 Young, Tegan FR Parker Charter Essential 7:35.3 23:34.7  
75 Clarke, Delaney SR Dover-Sherborn 7:35.7 23:36.1  
76 Phillips, Grace JR Dover-Sherborn 7:36.2 23:37.6  
77 Conway, Kylie 8 East Bridgewater 7:36.5 23:38.5 44
78 Mattson, Michaela SR Old Rochester 7:37.3 23:40.9 45
79 Terry, Anna SR Medfield 7:37.9 23:42.8 46
80 Kelleher, Caroline JR Dedham 7:38.8 23:45.6  
81 Morrissette, Hanna SR Riverview 7:38.8 23:45.6  
82 Palmer, Ashley JR Melrose 7:40.6 23:51.2 12
83 Pallatroni, Lauryn JR Old Rochester 7:42.1 23:55.8 47
84 Eramo, Annie SR Stoneham 7:42.2 23:56.1 48
85 Russell, Amie SR Wilmington 7:44.0 24:01.8  
86 McBirney, Lauren 8 East Bridgewater 7:44.7 24:04.0 49
87 Enright, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 7:44.9 24:04.6  
88 Masturson, Mary SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:44.9 24:04.6 50
89 Jordan, Allison JR Wilmington 7:45.2 24:05.5  
90 McNoughton, Sara Dighton-Rehoboth 7:45.9 24:07.7 51
91 Valade, Madi 6 Austin Prep 7:46.3 24:08.8 52
92 Masturson, Maddy SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:48.1 24:14.4 53
93 Wonson, Marissa SR Tyngsborough 7:48.1 24:14.7  
94 Blazejewski, Kate SR Bishop Feehan 7:49.1 24:17.8  
95 Davine, Madison JR Bishop Feehan 7:49.8 24:19.9  
96 Young, Tori JR Bishop Feehan 7:51.0 24:23.7  
97 Rockett, Brin JR Dover-Sherborn 7:52.1 24:27.1  
98 Viveiros, Elizabeth SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:52.4 24:27.9 54
99 Diamond, Emma JR Plymouth South 7:52.6 24:28.4  
100 Killion, Ayla SR Bishop Feehan 7:54.4 24:34.0  
101 Rzucidlo, Meg SR Sutton 7:54.8 24:35.2  
102 Doyle, Katherine SR Hanover 7:55.5 24:37.6 55
103 Borden, Amanda JR Dover-Sherborn 7:59.3 24:49.3  
104 Sullivan, Victoria JR Old Rochester 8:01.8 24:57.1 56
105 Husted, Isabel JR Sturgis West Charter 8:02.3 24:58.5  
106 Desameau, Lindsey SR Stoneham 8:03.2 25:01.6 57
107 Loud, Jordan JR Apponequet 8:03.5 25:02.3  
108 Hannon, Kathleen JR Bishop Feehan 8:07.0 25:13.2  
109 Pessina, Emily SO Austin Prep 8:07.2 25:14.0 58
110 Kearney, Kayleigh SR Plymouth South 8:07.8 25:15.9  
111 Dutcher, Rachel SR East Bridgewater 8:08.8 25:18.8  
112 Vasquez, Emily JR Norwell 8:09.2 25:20.0  
113 Kavanaugh, Annie SR Melrose 8:09.9 25:22.2 13
114 Owens, Liz JR Plymouth South 8:10.0 25:22.7  
115 Tysall, Nicola SR Melrose 8:10.3 25:23.5 14
116 Healy, Emily SR Melrose 8:10.3 25:23.6  
117 Steedman, Kansale JR Falmouth 8:10.4 25:23.7  
118 Johnson, Faith JR Ipswich 8:10.5 25:24.2 59
119 Kvilhaug, Victoria SR Old Rochester 8:10.9 25:25.3 60
120 Paim, Allison JR Old Rochester 8:11.0 25:25.8 61
121 McCullough, Meghan JR Old Rochester 8:11.4 25:26.9 62
122 Roberts, Maggie SR Bishop Feehan 8:11.5 25:27.3  
123 Mutchler, Juliana SR Hanover 8:12.6 25:30.5 63
124 Devoe, Mary JR Holliston 8:13.9 25:34.7 64
125 Holmberg, Ciara SR Melrose 8:14.4 25:36.1  
126 Snyder, Julia JR Dedham 8:18.5 25:49.1  
127 Isabelle, Amelia SR Old Rochester 8:20.5 25:55.3 65
128 Savage, Mikaela JR Holliston 8:24.4 26:07.5 66
129 Arulraj, Joanne JR Wilmington 8:26.1 26:12.5  
130 Studley , Samantha JR Seekonk 8:31.1 26:28.1