Frank Mooney XC Invitational Date: 11-03-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Korhonen, Joe JR Parker Charter Essential 5:26.9 10:09.4  
2 Laverdiere , Zakery JR Seekonk 5:31.9 10:18.8  
3 Kurczy, Daniel JR Bellingham 5:40.0 10:33.9 1
4 Sagar, Toby JR Dover-Sherborn 5:46.7 10:46.4  
5 Zelinski, Carter JR Hanover 5:47.6 10:48.0 2
6 Sullivan, Cam JR Plymouth South 5:48.8 10:50.3 3
7 Ross, Aidan SO Uxbridge 5:50.7 10:53.8  
8 Rebello, Ethan JR Somerset-Berkley 5:52.9 10:57.9  
9 Jackson, Jake JR Norton 5:54.2 11:00.3  
10 Gregoire, Max JR Tyngsborough 5:55.8 11:03.4 4
11 Desrosiers, William JR Bellingham 5:59.7 11:10.6 5
12 Soucy, Adlai SO Dracut 6:00.9 11:12.9  
13 Cambell, Brent JR Hanover 6:01.4 11:13.8 6
14 Lavender, Andrew JR Dracut 6:04.6 11:19.7  
15 Rodwell, Joe SO Tyngsborough 6:05.1 11:20.6 7
16 Smith, Andrew JR Scituate 6:08.0 11:26.0  
17 Costello, Ryan JR Medfield 6:08.6 11:27.2 8
18 Leonard, Chris JR East Bridgewater 6:09.3 11:28.4 9
19 Riley, Colin SO Tyngsborough 6:11.3 11:32.2 10
20 Russo, Nicholas JR Bromfield School 6:11.5 11:32.7  
21 Evora-Rosa, Naython JR East Bridgewater 6:13.5 11:36.3 11
22 Cotugno, Ryan JR Melrose 6:16.3 11:41.5  
23 Courcy, Brady JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:17.2 11:43.2  
24 Williams, Gary JR East Bridgewater 6:17.7 11:44.2 12
25 Russell, Jacob JR Hopedale 6:19.1 11:46.7  
26 McNaught, Cameron JR Apponequet 6:20.3 11:49.1  
27 Eagan, John JR Bishop Feehan 6:20.6 11:49.6 1
28 McDevitt, Andrew JR Bishop Feehan 6:20.8 11:50.0 2
29 Grier, Nick SO Dracut 6:21.0 11:50.4  
30 Gramer, Jack SO Tyngsborough 6:21.9 11:52.1 13
31 Sullivan, Graeme JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:23.7 11:55.4  
32 McDevitt, Jake JR Bishop Feehan 6:24.6 11:57.1 3
33 D'Andrea, Henry JR Marthas Vineyard 6:25.8 11:59.2  
34 Rios, Justin JR Parker Charter Essential 6:26.6 12:00.7  
35 Mills, Charlie JR Norton 6:27.3 12:02.1  
36 Jenkins, Tommy JR Hanover 6:27.7 12:02.9 14
37 O'Keefe, Kevin JR Scituate 6:28.0 12:03.4  
38 Lawson, Wes JR Medfield 6:28.2 12:03.7 15
39 Condon, Thomas JR Coyle & Cassidy 6:28.6 12:04.6  
40 Thompson, Cameron JR Dover-Sherborn 6:29.0 12:05.3  
41 Green, Mike JR Hanover 6:29.3 12:05.8 16
42 Simpson, Patrick JR Bishop Feehan 6:29.6 12:06.4 4
43 Osbahr, Sean JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:30.0 12:07.0  
44 Gramer, Wilson JR Tyngsborough 6:30.7 12:08.4 17
45 Tierney, Ryan JR Medfield 6:31.1 12:09.2 18
46 Vazquez, William JR Medfield 6:31.4 12:09.7 19
47 McLaughlin, Owen JR Plymouth South 6:32.2 12:11.1 20
48 Porter, Chris JR Plymouth South 6:34.7 12:15.9 21
49 Kidd, Myles JR Norwood 6:35.3 12:17.1  
50 Baptista, Boshi JR Apponequet 6:36.4 12:19.0  
51 Campbell, John JR Bishop Stang 6:36.9 12:20.0  
52 Edwards, Willem JR Sutton 6:38.9 12:23.6  
53 Wilson, Noah JR Medfield 6:40.0 12:25.8 22
54 Obert, Jack JR Plymouth South 6:43.1 12:31.5 23
55 Dressler, James JR Hopedale 6:47.8 12:40.4  
56 Bastien, Nicholas JR Bishop Feehan 6:47.8 12:40.4 5
57 Larrey, Erik JR Falmouth 6:50.2 12:44.8  
58 Corbo, Andrew JR Hanover 6:51.2 12:46.7 24
59 Hickey, Kiean JR Bishop Feehan 6:51.5 12:47.3 6
60 Swift, Elijah JR Bishop Stang 6:52.2 12:48.5  
61 Fish, Jackson JR Hanover 6:52.4 12:49.0 25
62 Brunaccini, Nick JR East Bridgewater 6:52.6 12:49.3 26
63 Pelkey, Michael JR Medfield 6:53.6 12:51.1 27
64 Kubaska, Andrew JR Bishop Feehan 6:54.4 12:52.6 7
65 Tran , Danny JR Norton 6:56.3 12:56.2  
66 Pickford, Sebastian JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:56.8 12:57.1  
67 Abreu, Nicholas JR Norwell 6:57.0 12:57.5  
68 Tschudy, Raymond JR Hanover 6:57.8 12:58.9 28
69 Minard, Sean JR Dedham 6:58.1 12:59.6  
70 Brooks, Calvin JR Marthas Vineyard 6:59.2 13:01.5  
71 LeBlanc, Brandon JR Bishop Feehan 7:00.6 13:04.2  
72 Masterson, Cormac JR Bishop Feehan 7:01.1 13:05.1  
73 Adams, Jason JR Scituate 7:01.3 13:05.5  
74 Roper, Cormac JR East Bridgewater 7:01.6 13:06.0 29
75 Manning, Chris JR Hanover 7:05.1 13:12.6  
76 Bleakney, Thomas JR Scituate 7:07.3 13:16.6  
77 Baganha, Jason JR Somerset-Berkley 7:09.2 13:20.2  
78 Hensel, Collin JR Bellingham 7:09.7 13:21.2 30
79 Tani, Christopher JR Bishop Feehan 7:11.0 13:23.6  
80 Aldrich, Avery JR Hopedale 7:18.9 13:38.2  
81 Wilson, Kevin JR Hopedale 7:22.0 13:44.1  
82 Abel, Jeandre JR Wilmington 7:22.9 13:45.8  
83 Henessey, Patrick FR East Bridgewater 7:23.0 13:45.9 31
84 Cicirello, Nick JR Stoneham 7:23.2 13:46.3  
85 Fleming, Matt JR Riverview 7:24.2 13:48.2  
86 Meli, Gabe SO Dracut 7:24.2 13:48.2  
87 Mitchell, David JR Hanover 7:24.8 13:49.2  
88 Friel, Gavin FR Falmouth 7:27.5 13:54.3  
89 Shumaker, Jonah JR Norwell 7:27.9 13:55.1  
90 Borello, Nick JR Tyngsborough 7:29.5 13:58.0 32
91 Jones, Colin JR Plymouth South 7:29.6 13:58.2 33
92 Iannacone, Aidan JR Melrose 7:32.7 14:04.0  
93 Thibeault, Colin SO Bellingham 7:32.7 14:04.0 34
94 Knowles, Chaz FR Austin Prep 7:37.4 14:12.9  
95 Milliken, Cam JR Bromfield School 7:37.8 14:13.6  
96 Glennon, Sean JR Bellingham 7:40.3 14:18.2 35
97 Burke, Stephen SR Austin Prep 7:46.8 14:30.3  
98 Hill, Carter JR Parker Charter Essential 7:47.2 14:31.1  
99 Colucci, Adian JR Falmouth 7:51.5 14:39.1  
100 McNamee, Colin JR Marthas Vineyard 7:57.1 14:49.5  
101 Sheldon, Andrew JR Parker Charter Essential 7:57.8 14:50.9  
102 Citrone, Tyler JR Bellingham 8:41.1 16:11.5 36
103 Cronin, Jonah SO East Bridgewater 8:44.1 16:17.1 37