Frank Mooney XC Invitational Date: 11-03-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Korhonen, Joe SO Parker Charter Essential 5:26.9 10:09.4  
2 Laverdiere , Zakery SO Seekonk 5:31.9 10:18.8  
3 Kurczy, Daniel SO Bellingham 5:40.0 10:33.9 1
4 Sagar, Toby SO Dover-Sherborn 5:46.7 10:46.4  
5 Zelinski, Carter SO Hanover 5:47.6 10:48.0 2
6 Sullivan, Cam SO Plymouth South 5:48.8 10:50.3 3
7 Ross, Aidan FR Uxbridge 5:50.7 10:53.8  
8 Rebello, Ethan SO Somerset-Berkley 5:52.9 10:57.9  
9 Jackson, Jake SO Norton 5:54.2 11:00.3  
10 Gregoire, Max SO Tyngsborough 5:55.8 11:03.4 4
11 Desrosiers, William SO Bellingham 5:59.7 11:10.6 5
12 Soucy, Adlai FR Dracut 6:00.9 11:12.9  
13 Cambell, Brent SO Hanover 6:01.4 11:13.8 6
14 Lavender, Andrew SO Dracut 6:04.6 11:19.7  
15 Rodwell, Joe FR Tyngsborough 6:05.1 11:20.6 7
16 Smith, Andrew SO Scituate 6:08.0 11:26.0  
17 Costello, Ryan SO Medfield 6:08.6 11:27.2 8
18 Leonard, Chris SO East Bridgewater 6:09.3 11:28.4 9
19 Riley, Colin FR Tyngsborough 6:11.3 11:32.2 10
20 Russo, Nicholas SO Bromfield School 6:11.5 11:32.7  
21 Evora-Rosa, Naython SO East Bridgewater 6:13.5 11:36.3 11
22 Cotugno, Ryan SO Melrose 6:16.3 11:41.5  
23 Courcy, Brady SO Dighton-Rehoboth 6:17.2 11:43.2  
24 Williams, Gary SO East Bridgewater 6:17.7 11:44.2 12
25 Russell, Jacob SO Hopedale 6:19.1 11:46.7  
26 McNaught, Cameron SO Apponequet 6:20.3 11:49.1  
27 Eagan, John SO Bishop Feehan 6:20.6 11:49.6 1
28 McDevitt, Andrew SO Bishop Feehan 6:20.8 11:50.0 2
29 Grier, Nick FR Dracut 6:21.0 11:50.4  
30 Gramer, Jack FR Tyngsborough 6:21.9 11:52.1 13
31 Sullivan, Graeme SO Dighton-Rehoboth 6:23.7 11:55.4  
32 McDevitt, Jake SO Bishop Feehan 6:24.6 11:57.1 3
33 D'Andrea, Henry SO Marthas Vineyard 6:25.8 11:59.2  
34 Rios, Justin SO Parker Charter Essential 6:26.6 12:00.7  
35 Mills, Charlie SO Norton 6:27.3 12:02.1  
36 Jenkins, Tommy SO Hanover 6:27.7 12:02.9 14
37 O'Keefe, Kevin SO Scituate 6:28.0 12:03.4  
38 Lawson, Wes SO Medfield 6:28.2 12:03.7 15
39 Condon, Thomas SO Coyle & Cassidy 6:28.6 12:04.6  
40 Thompson, Cameron SO Dover-Sherborn 6:29.0 12:05.3  
41 Green, Mike SO Hanover 6:29.3 12:05.8 16
42 Simpson, Patrick SO Bishop Feehan 6:29.6 12:06.4 4
43 Osbahr, Sean SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:30.0 12:07.0  
44 Gramer, Wilson SO Tyngsborough 6:30.7 12:08.4 17
45 Tierney, Ryan SO Medfield 6:31.1 12:09.2 18
46 Vazquez, William SO Medfield 6:31.4 12:09.7 19
47 McLaughlin, Owen SO Plymouth South 6:32.2 12:11.1 20
48 Porter, Chris SO Plymouth South 6:34.7 12:15.9 21
49 Kidd, Myles SO Norwood 6:35.3 12:17.1  
50 Baptista, Boshi SO Apponequet 6:36.4 12:19.0  
51 Campbell, John SO Bishop Stang 6:36.9 12:20.0  
52 Edwards, Willem SO Sutton 6:38.9 12:23.6  
53 Wilson, Noah SO Medfield 6:40.0 12:25.8 22
54 Obert, Jack SO Plymouth South 6:43.1 12:31.5 23
55 Dressler, James SO Hopedale 6:47.8 12:40.4  
56 Bastien, Nicholas SO Bishop Feehan 6:47.8 12:40.4 5
57 Larrey, Erik SO Falmouth 6:50.2 12:44.8  
58 Corbo, Andrew SO Hanover 6:51.2 12:46.7 24
59 Hickey, Kiean SO Bishop Feehan 6:51.5 12:47.3 6
60 Swift, Elijah SO Bishop Stang 6:52.2 12:48.5  
61 Fish, Jackson SO Hanover 6:52.4 12:49.0 25
62 Brunaccini, Nick SO East Bridgewater 6:52.6 12:49.3 26
63 Pelkey, Michael SO Medfield 6:53.6 12:51.1 27
64 Kubaska, Andrew SO Bishop Feehan 6:54.4 12:52.6 7
65 Tran , Danny SO Norton 6:56.3 12:56.2  
66 Pickford, Sebastian SO Dighton-Rehoboth 6:56.8 12:57.1  
67 Abreu, Nicholas SO Norwell 6:57.0 12:57.5  
68 Tschudy, Raymond SO Hanover 6:57.8 12:58.9 28
69 Minard, Sean SO Dedham 6:58.1 12:59.6  
70 Brooks, Calvin SO Marthas Vineyard 6:59.2 13:01.5  
71 LeBlanc, Brandon SO Bishop Feehan 7:00.6 13:04.2  
72 Masterson, Cormac SO Bishop Feehan 7:01.1 13:05.1  
73 Adams, Jason SO Scituate 7:01.3 13:05.5  
74 Roper, Cormac SO East Bridgewater 7:01.6 13:06.0 29
75 Manning, Chris SO Hanover 7:05.1 13:12.6  
76 Bleakney, Thomas SO Scituate 7:07.3 13:16.6  
77 Baganha, Jason SO Somerset-Berkley 7:09.2 13:20.2  
78 Hensel, Collin SO Bellingham 7:09.7 13:21.2 30
79 Tani, Christopher SO Bishop Feehan 7:11.0 13:23.6  
80 Aldrich, Avery SO Hopedale 7:18.9 13:38.2  
81 Wilson, Kevin SO Hopedale 7:22.0 13:44.1  
82 Abel, Jeandre SO Wilmington 7:22.9 13:45.8  
83 Henessey, Patrick 8 East Bridgewater 7:23.0 13:45.9 31
84 Cicirello, Nick SO Stoneham 7:23.2 13:46.3  
85 Fleming, Matt SO Riverview 7:24.2 13:48.2  
86 Meli, Gabe FR Dracut 7:24.2 13:48.2  
87 Mitchell, David SO Hanover 7:24.8 13:49.2  
88 Friel, Gavin 8 Falmouth 7:27.5 13:54.3  
89 Shumaker, Jonah SO Norwell 7:27.9 13:55.1  
90 Borello, Nick SO Tyngsborough 7:29.5 13:58.0 32
91 Jones, Colin SO Plymouth South 7:29.6 13:58.2 33
92 Iannacone, Aidan SO Melrose 7:32.7 14:04.0  
93 Thibeault, Colin FR Bellingham 7:32.7 14:04.0 34
94 Knowles, Chaz 8 Austin Prep 7:37.4 14:12.9  
95 Milliken, Cam SO Bromfield School 7:37.8 14:13.6  
96 Glennon, Sean SO Bellingham 7:40.3 14:18.2 35
97 Burke, Stephen JR Austin Prep 7:46.8 14:30.3  
98 Hill, Carter SO Parker Charter Essential 7:47.2 14:31.1  
99 Colucci, Adian SO Falmouth 7:51.5 14:39.1  
100 McNamee, Colin SO Marthas Vineyard 7:57.1 14:49.5  
101 Sheldon, Andrew SO Parker Charter Essential 7:57.8 14:50.9  
102 Citrone, Tyler SO Bellingham 8:41.1 16:11.5 36
103 Cronin, Jonah FR East Bridgewater 8:44.1 16:17.1 37