Bay State XC Invitational Date: 10-13-18   Venue: Northfield Mountain - Northfield, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Roffman, Sarah SR Littleton 6:08.1 19:03.9 1
2 Reyes, Tess SR Algonquin 6:16.3 19:29.1 2
3 Roffman, Kaitlyn SR Littleton 6:18.1 19:35.0 3
4 Feuerbach, Eve SR Manchester Essex 6:27.9 20:05.4  
5 Marshall, Elizabeth SR Plymouth North 6:31.6 20:16.9 4
6 Clark, Riley SO Littleton 6:33.4 20:22.5 5
7 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South 6:33.9 20:23.9  
8 Maffei, Grace JR Acton-Boxborough 6:35.4 20:28.7 6
9 Korhonen, Sydney SR Parker Charter Essential 6:40.5 20:44.6 7
10 Clark, McKenzie SR Littleton 6:41.1 20:46.4 8
11 Arruda, Sophia JR Bishop Feehan 6:43.5 20:53.9 9
12 Wilson, Kylie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:44.1 20:55.7 10
13 Williams, Fiona JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:46.0 21:01.4 11
14 Seamans, Kelsey SR Central Catholic 6:49.2 21:11.6 12
15 Mungeam, Keely SR Douglas 6:51.7 21:19.2  
16 Odell, Sophie JR Parker Charter Essential 6:52.4 21:21.5 13
17 Dodge, Phoebe SR Bishop Feehan 6:54.1 21:26.8 14
18 Angluin, Lily JR Central Catholic 6:54.3 21:27.2 15
19 Wall, Emma SR Douglas 6:54.3 21:27.4  
20 Gladu, Kaylee SR Bishop Feehan 6:54.5 21:28.1 16
21 Forbes, Olivia SR North Attleborough 6:57.9 21:38.5 17
22 Kaprelian, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 6:59.2 21:42.5 18
23 Peterson, Gabriela SR Southwick-Tolland 7:02.5 21:52.8 19
24 Regan, Shae SO Littleton 7:02.6 21:53.1 20
25 Nault, Janessa SR Central Catholic 7:04.1 21:57.8 21
26 Parkinson, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 7:04.3 21:58.3 22
27 Simoneau, Isabella SR Bishop Feehan 7:04.5 21:59.0 23
28 Bohling, Amelia SO Acton-Boxborough 7:04.5 21:59.1 24
29 Hawkins, Stephanie SR North Attleborough 7:05.7 22:02.8 25
30 Melito-Santos, Kailey SR Taunton 7:06.9 22:06.4 26
31 Gladu, Kelsee SR Bishop Feehan 7:07.0 22:06.7 27
32 Shea, Jemma SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:07.0 22:06.9 28
33 Curtin, Gracie SR Plymouth North 7:09.9 22:15.7 29
34 Neary, Caitlin SR Bishop Feehan 7:10.3 22:17.2 30
35 Morvay, Calli JR Littleton 7:10.7 22:18.3 31
36 Olson, Olivia SO Bishop Feehan 7:12.4 22:23.5 32
37 Dextradeur, Natalie SR Bishop Feehan 7:12.4 22:23.6 33
38 Mainer-Smith, Nia SO Taunton 7:13.3 22:26.4 34
39 Mignacca, Amelia JR Bishop Feehan 7:13.8 22:28.0 35
40 Beland, Sophia SR Central Catholic 7:14.9 22:31.4 36
41 Young, Tegan SO Parker Charter Essential 7:15.7 22:33.7 37
42 Saba, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 7:15.7 22:33.9  
43 Moreno, Denisha SR Chicopee 7:17.0 22:37.9  
44 Ford, Olivia SR Manchester Essex 7:18.3 22:41.9  
45 Bochman, Mary Kate SR Plymouth South 7:18.9 22:43.8  
46 Couture, Reece SR Southwick-Tolland 7:21.3 22:51.4 38
47 Weber, Olivia JR Taunton 7:21.9 22:53.1 39
48 Joyce, Paige SO Plymouth North 7:23.0 22:56.6 40
49 Nostrand, Bennett SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:23.5 22:58.0 41
50 Dias, Olivia JR Taunton 7:23.6 22:58.3 42
51 Voss, Elisa JR Hamilton-Wenham 7:24.4 23:00.8 43
52 Reader, Riley SO Hamilton-Wenham 7:25.0 23:02.8 44
53 Sanctuary, Elleigh FR Southwick-Tolland 7:25.7 23:04.9 45
54 Donovan, Alexis SO Hamilton-Wenham 7:26.2 23:06.4 46
55 Fay, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:27.9 23:11.8 47
56 Ryus, Gaylan JR Hamilton-Wenham 7:28.2 23:12.8 48
57 McCarthy, Devyn SR West Bridgewater 7:28.3 23:13.1 49
58 Criasia, Alexandra SO Douglas 7:28.7 23:14.2  
59 Mento, Ahna SR Plymouth North 7:29.4 23:16.4 50
60 Katz, Maddie SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:30.1 23:18.5 51
61 Hanewich, Cate SR North Attleborough 7:30.6 23:20.1 52
62 Qualter, Jenna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:31.1 23:21.5 53
63 Gallagher, Megan JR Central Catholic 7:32.3 23:25.4 54
64 Panciocco, Caitlin SO Medfield 7:35.3 23:34.7  
65 Plamondon, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential 7:35.3 23:34.8 55
66 Tang, Brianna SO Algonquin 7:35.6 23:35.8 56
67 Hurley, Abbigael SR Algonquin 7:35.7 23:36.1 57
68 Zdrojewski, Sophia SR Central Catholic 7:36.2 23:37.5 58
69 Hinchey, Kaitryn SR Central Catholic 7:37.7 23:42.1 59
70 Drohen, Rebecca SR Southwick-Tolland 7:38.8 23:45.8 60
71 Condon, Sadie SO Hamilton-Wenham 7:39.4 23:47.6 61
72 Valcovic, Lily JR Taunton 7:40.6 23:51.3 62
73 Pierpont, Nathalie SO Parker Charter Essential 7:40.9 23:52.2 63
74 Carr, Henna SR Southwick-Tolland 7:41.3 23:53.3 64
75 Connolly, Siobhan SO Medfield 7:41.5 23:54.0  
76 Enright, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 7:42.1 23:56.0  
77 Weihs, Katherine JR Hamilton-Wenham 7:42.3 23:56.6 65
78 Sciacca, Grace SO Algonquin 7:43.4 24:00.0 66
79 Freeman, Jessica SR Central Catholic 7:44.1 24:02.2 67
80 Lawrence, Adelle JR Acton-Boxborough 7:45.0 24:04.9 68
81 McGrath, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 7:45.8 24:07.3 69
82 Turner, Olivia JR Manchester Essex 7:46.6 24:09.9  
83 Bowler, Aidan SR Central Catholic 7:46.8 24:10.4 70
84 Joyce, Lauren SO Plymouth North 7:47.1 24:11.3 71
85 Srinivasan, Shruti JR North Attleborough 7:49.2 24:17.9 72
86 Wanzer, Sophie SR Parker Charter Essential 7:51.5 24:25.1 73
87 Barnes, Ivana SR Acton-Boxborough 7:56.9 24:41.8 74
88 McGilluddy, Tara SR Algonquin 7:57.1 24:42.6 75
89 Pajak, Amanda FR Sutton 7:57.3 24:43.2  
90 Royston, Ginny SR Medfield 7:59.5 24:50.0  
91 Russo, Hannah SR West Bridgewater 8:01.3 24:55.6 76
92 Wood, Annemarie SR Algonquin 8:02.4 24:59.0 77
93 Giovanni-Yarnell, Emilia JR Springfield Central 8:03.1 25:01.2  
94 Kennedy, Claire JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:03.5 25:02.4 78
95 Hills, Kayleigh JR Hamilton-Wenham 8:03.7 25:02.9 79
96 Crosier, Kayla FR Southwick-Tolland 8:04.2 25:04.6 80
97 Kennon, Joie SR West Bridgewater 8:04.7 25:06.0 81
98 Jones, Daisey JR Plymouth North 8:05.1 25:07.3 82
99 Varao, Jessie JR Plymouth North 8:05.2 25:07.8 83
100 Evans, Taryn SO Littleton 8:05.3 25:08.1 84
101 Venkitachalam, Chloe SO Parker Charter Essential 8:06.6 25:12.1 85
102 Atkinson, Meagan JR Acton-Boxborough 8:08.1 25:16.6 86
103 Terry, Anna SR Medfield 8:08.5 25:17.9  
104 Kaiser, Natalie SR North Attleborough 8:10.5 25:24.1 87
105 Cadieux, Sorrel SO Chicopee 8:12.2 25:29.4  
106 Warzybok, Katherine JR Chicopee 8:13.0 25:31.9  
107 Chimelis, Ashley SR Chicopee 8:13.3 25:32.7  
108 Mitcheson, Lauren JR West Bridgewater 8:13.3 25:32.9 88
109 Foley, Maddie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:13.4 25:33.3 89
110 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana SR Taunton 8:13.7 25:34.2 90
111 Curtin, Natalie JR Plymouth North 8:13.8 25:34.4 91
112 Whelan, Kailee SO Hamilton-Wenham 8:14.1 25:35.4  
113 Nessralla, Lauren JR Plymouth North 8:15.4 25:39.4 92
114 Raeke, Mae SR Plymouth North 8:16.4 25:42.4 93
115 Veale, Madalein SO Algonquin 8:17.3 25:45.3 94
116 Ibrahim, Celine SR North Attleborough 8:21.0 25:56.8 95
117 Melito-Santos, Kaicey SO Taunton 8:21.5 25:58.2 96
118 Norton, Hailey SO Algonquin 8:24.2 26:06.6 97
119 Uniacke, Caroline FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:26.0 26:12.3 98
120 McHutcheon, Anna SO Parker Charter Essential 8:28.3 26:19.4 99
121 Bedore, Grace SO Springfield Central 8:30.1 26:25.2  
122 Doherty, Morgan SR West Bridgewater 8:31.6 26:29.6 100
123 Cohen, Thalia SR Parker Charter Essential 8:33.5 26:35.7 101
124 Whalen, Kathryn SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:34.7 26:39.3 102
125 Rajeshhanne, Cynthia SO Algonquin 8:42.3 27:03.1 103
126 Uchida, Ririko SR Algonquin 8:46.2 27:15.2 104
127 Malloy, Susannah SR Acton-Boxborough 8:48.5 27:22.2 105
128 Spooner, Emma SR West Bridgewater 8:50.6 27:28.6 106
129 Botelho, Marta SO North Attleborough 8:54.3 27:40.1 107
130 Niedermeier, Autumn JR Parker Charter Essential 9:00.8 28:00.4 108
131 Sullivan, Delaney SO Acton-Boxborough 9:14.7 28:43.6 109
132 Macchione, Gianna SO Parker Charter Essential 9:23.0 29:09.4  
133 Brunton, Clare SO Springfield Central 9:39.3 30:00.1