Bay State XC Invitational Date: 10-13-18   Venue: Northfield Mountain - Northfield, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Donahue, Margaret SR Wellesley 6:08.8 19:06.0 1
2 Johannes, Caroline SR Hingham 6:21.7 19:45.9 2
3 Bannon, Nora SR Wellesley 6:23.0 19:50.0 3
4 Anderson, Nicole SR Billerica 6:23.0 19:50.0 4
5 Ulian, Bridget SR Wellesley 6:30.7 20:14.1 5
6 LoVuolo, Sofia JR Marshfield 6:32.5 20:19.6 6
7 Doherty, Hannah SR Billerica 6:34.1 20:24.7 7
8 Langlan, Olivia SO Marshfield 6:35.0 20:27.5 8
9 Anderson, Deidra SR Billerica 6:42.6 20:51.0 9
10 Parker, Pria JR Hingham 6:43.1 20:52.5 10
11 Maffeo, Sam SR Billerica 6:43.8 20:54.6 11
12 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:43.9 20:54.9 12
13 Sullivan, Danielle SR Billerica 6:45.8 21:00.9 13
14 Flynn, Lauren JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:46.8 21:04.2  
15 Cherry, Catherine SR Marthas Vineyard 6:48.1 21:08.1  
16 Diorio, Sydney SR Billerica 6:51.5 21:18.8 14
17 Christy, Adrienne FR Marthas Vineyard 6:53.0 21:23.3  
18 Hershelman, Julia SR Wellesley 6:53.3 21:24.4 15
19 Britt, Caitlin JR Dover-Sherborn 6:55.5 21:31.1 16
20 Long, Lauren 8 Lunenburg 6:56.5 21:34.0 17
21 Salley, Lauren SR Holliston 6:57.1 21:36.2 18
22 Marion, Kylie SO Narragansett 6:58.9 21:41.5  
23 Cameron, Noelle JR Wellesley 7:01.4 21:49.5 19
24 Maggioni, Isabelle SR Wellesley 7:02.3 21:52.2 20
25 Currie, Kate SO Holliston 7:03.2 21:54.8 21
26 Cozza, Arianna JR Wellesley 7:03.7 21:56.7 22
27 Christy, Eloise FR Marthas Vineyard 7:04.8 22:00.1  
28 Kinchla, Charlotte SR Dover-Sherborn 7:05.5 22:02.3 23
29 Henning, Charlotte SO Marshfield 7:06.1 22:04.1 24
30 Nemeskal, Catherine JR Danvers 7:06.4 22:04.9 25
31 Brunt, Katelynn JR Hopedale 7:07.1 22:07.0 26
32 Gannon, Madison JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:08.1 22:10.2  
33 Pifer, Gillian SR Marshfield 7:08.5 22:11.4 27
34 Rohnstock, Danielle JR Billerica 7:09.7 22:15.1 28
35 Boles, Ellie SO Hingham 7:09.9 22:15.8 29
36 Cuthbert, Amber JR Marthas Vineyard 7:10.0 22:16.1  
37 Rodriquenz, Abby FR Lunenburg 7:11.2 22:19.8 30
38 Meara, Elizabeth SR Wellesley 7:20.4 22:48.3 31
39 Goldstein, Megan JR Hingham 7:20.8 22:49.7 32
40 Corridan, Isabelle SR Longmeadow 7:21.6 22:52.3 33
41 Fenerty, Julia SR Franklin 7:22.6 22:55.3 34
42 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 7:22.6 22:55.3 35
43 Weier, Tabitha JR Norwell 7:22.7 22:55.7 36
44 Hawkins , Sydney JR Franklin 7:22.8 22:56.0 37
45 Hamel, Shea SO Longmeadow 7:23.0 22:56.5 38
46 Lelievre, Mackenzie SR Billerica 7:23.2 22:57.1 39
47 Henderson, Ali SR Hingham 7:23.9 22:59.4 40
48 Roy, Grace SO Lunenburg 7:24.1 23:00.0 41
49 Fernandes, Samantha SR Fairhaven 7:24.1 23:00.0  
50 Viel, Olivia JR Danvers 7:24.4 23:00.8 42
51 Lederer, Madeline SR Norwell 7:24.5 23:01.2 43
52 Pilon, Ava SO Lunenburg 7:24.8 23:02.1 44
53 Giuliano, Sarah SR Franklin 7:25.1 23:03.0 45
54 McDonnell, Colleen JR Marshfield 7:25.2 23:03.3 46
55 Hathaway, Samantha SR Fairhaven 7:26.4 23:07.1  
56 Kee, Julie SR Danvers 7:27.8 23:11.3 47
57 Rosbottom, Edie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:27.8 23:11.3 48
58 DiGiacomo, Julia SR Franklin 7:28.8 23:14.5 49
59 Brown, Jenny SR Marshfield 7:29.1 23:15.3 50
60 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 7:29.5 23:16.7 51
61 Altavilla, Meghan SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:30.1 23:18.5  
62 Calame, Louisa FR Greenfield 7:30.4 23:19.5 52
63 Philpott, Margaret SR Westfield 7:32.9 23:27.4  
64 Spiezio, Alyssa FR Hopedale 7:34.1 23:30.9 53
65 Wolf, Phoebe JR Norwell 7:34.6 23:32.5 54
66 Duffy , Liliana SO Franklin 7:35.2 23:34.3 55
67 Hendrickson, Meghan JR Hingham 7:37.2 23:40.7 56
68 Haney, Claire SR Hingham 7:38.2 23:43.9 57
69 Boskovic, Katarina SO Longmeadow 7:38.9 23:45.8 58
70 Kelly, Keena JR Lunenburg 7:39.4 23:47.5 59
71 Jiang-Yu, Mimi SO Hingham 7:39.8 23:48.7 60
72 Laine, Beth SR Hingham 7:40.0 23:49.3 61
73 Casey , Caitlyn SO Franklin 7:40.7 23:51.5 62
74 Padilla, Sarah SR Longmeadow 7:42.3 23:56.6 63
75 MacKinnon, Amanda JR Marshfield 7:43.5 24:00.4 64
76 Jhaveri, Puja JR Billerica 7:45.8 24:07.2 65
77 Chang, Emeline SR Holliston 7:46.3 24:09.0 66
78 Viera, Mary SR Franklin 7:47.3 24:11.9 67
79 Green, Sydney SR Old Rochester 7:48.4 24:15.4 68
80 Malachowski, Stephanie SR Franklin 7:48.4 24:15.6 69
81 Chase, Kate SR Dover-Sherborn 7:49.7 24:19.6 70
82 Bruns, Maura SR Franklin 7:50.5 24:21.9  
83 Yang, Irene SO Dover-Sherborn 7:51.5 24:25.2 71
84 Larocque, Ava JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:54.0 24:32.8  
85 Elliott, Cassidy JR Billerica 7:55.9 24:38.8 72
86 Guarachi, Cameron SO Norwell 7:56.9 24:41.8 73
87 Lu, Candace JR Greenfield 7:57.3 24:43.1 74
88 Vasu, Kathryn SR Longmeadow 7:58.5 24:46.9 75
89 Barry, Erin SR Franklin 7:59.7 24:50.7  
90 Engel, Sophia JR Holliston 8:01.4 24:55.8 76
91 Sjostedt, Kate SR Billerica 8:01.8 24:57.0  
92 Blouin, Emma SR Old Rochester 8:03.4 25:01.9 77
93 Loer, Rosemary SR Old Rochester 8:06.5 25:11.7 78
94 Smith, Maeve SR Longmeadow 8:07.8 25:15.9 79
95 O'Driscoll, Katie SO Norwell 8:08.2 25:16.9 80
96 Sherrick, Gabrielle SR Danvers 8:11.6 25:27.5 81
97 Santiago, Ella SR Longmeadow 8:12.4 25:30.0 82
98 Atif, Anushay SR Longmeadow 8:12.9 25:31.7 83
99 Kenney, Sara SR Holliston 8:16.7 25:43.3 84
100 Mattson, Michaela SR Old Rochester 8:17.4 25:45.6 85
101 Kuhn, Grace SO Westfield 8:17.4 25:45.7  
102 Kidney, Kelsea SR Old Rochester 8:21.3 25:57.6 86
103 Clifford, Lily SR Norwell 8:23.8 26:05.6 87
104 Brodsky, Morgan SR Danvers 8:27.3 26:16.4 88
105 Mastroianni, Ella SO Westfield 8:39.6 26:54.6  
106 Marie, Alex SR Danvers 8:40.7 26:57.9 89
107 Abraham, Sejal FR Hopedale 8:41.1 26:59.2 90
108 Weissman, Gillian SR Longmeadow 8:42.4 27:03.3 91
109 Neumann, Maya SR Longmeadow 8:44.2 27:08.8 92
110 Erickson, Irene SO Hopedale 8:44.5 27:09.9 93
111 Servetnik, Nicole SR Westfield 8:49.4 27:24.9  
112 Guiod, Johanna JR Greenfield 8:50.3 27:27.7 94
113 Gagnon, Alex SR Danvers 9:02.5 28:05.7 95
114 Subeldia, Shane JR Greenfield 9:02.6 28:05.9 96
115 Blanchard, Morghan SR Greenfield 9:10.3 28:30.1 97
116 Heath, Eva JR Greenfield 9:14.4 28:42.6 98