Frank Kelley XC Invitational -HS Only Date: 09-29-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Roffman, Sarah SR Littleton 5:57.4 18:30.4 1
2 Conant, Sarah SR Westwood 5:58.7 18:34.6  
3 Grela, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 5:59.5 18:37.1 2
4 Paige, Makayla JR Tewksbury 6:07.0 19:00.3  
5 Jackson, Annie SR Boston Latin School 6:09.7 19:08.8 3
6 Bannon, Nora SR Wellesley 6:12.0 19:15.9 4
7 Tenreiro , Abigail SR Seekonk 6:15.4 19:26.4  
8 Johannes, Caroline SR Hingham 6:18.8 19:37.0 5
9 Roffman, Kaitlyn SR Littleton 6:20.7 19:43.0 6
10 Marshall, Elizabeth SR Plymouth North 6:24.7 19:55.3  
11 Mastromonaco, Abby JR North Andover 6:25.7 19:58.5  
12 Abdow, Lucy JR Boston Latin School 6:27.2 20:03.2 7
13 Ulian, Bridget SR Wellesley 6:28.3 20:06.7 8
14 Madden, Kaci SR Woburn 6:29.3 20:09.7 9
15 LoVuolo, Sofia JR Marshfield 6:30.1 20:12.1 10
16 Annese, Beth SR Ursuline Academy 6:31.3 20:15.8 11
17 Langlan, Olivia SO Marshfield 6:32.5 20:19.5 12
18 Mildrum, Maddie SR Hingham 6:33.4 20:22.5 13
19 Cozza, Arianna JR Wellesley 6:34.8 20:26.7 14
20 Rubio, Phoebe SO Pentucket 6:35.4 20:28.8  
21 Clark, Riley SO Littleton 6:37.3 20:34.6 15
22 PIzzi, Sophia JR Pembroke 6:38.3 20:37.5 16
23 Doherty, Maura SR Woburn 6:39.3 20:40.7 17
24 Korhonen, Sydney SR Parker Charter Essential 6:39.4 20:41.2  
25 Schiavo, Mary SR Ursuline Academy 6:40.1 20:43.1 18
26 Clark, McKensie SR Littleton 6:41.0 20:45.9 19
27 Flynn, Lauren JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:41.7 20:48.3  
28 Tassinari, Julie SR Boston Latin School 6:41.9 20:48.9 20
29 Arruda, Sophia JR Bishop Feehan 6:43.1 20:52.5 21
30 Pickard, Bridget SR Westwood 6:43.6 20:54.0  
31 Penney, Ruth JR Marshfield 6:44.6 20:57.3 22
32 Simoneau, Isabella SR Bishop Feehan 6:45.6 21:00.2 23
33 Gladu, Kaylee SR Bishop Feehan 6:46.6 21:03.3 24
34 Alhadeff, Alexa JR Pembroke 6:47.8 21:07.2 25
35 Lucey, Olivia SR Wakefield 6:48.0 21:07.7 26
36 McGrail, Natalie SR Ursuline Academy 6:50.3 21:14.8 27
37 Rondeau, Jocelyn SR South Hadley 6:51.2 21:17.8  
38 Oberman, Abby JR Pembroke 6:52.1 21:20.4 28
39 Lombardi, Victoria SR Peabody 6:52.1 21:20.4 29
40 Odell, Sophie JR Parker Charter Essential 6:52.7 21:22.3  
41 O'Connell, Lauren SR North Andover 6:52.8 21:22.7  
42 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:52.8 21:22.8  
43 Bonwitt, Alison SR Pembroke 6:53.1 21:23.7 30
44 Cole, Kacy JR Woburn 6:53.4 21:24.5 31
45 Maggioni, Isabelle SR Wellesley 6:53.6 21:25.2 32
46 Aalto, Norah SO Boston Latin School 6:53.9 21:26.0 33
47 Roberts, Lindsey SR Newburyport 6:54.3 21:27.4 34
48 Regan, Shae SO Littleton 6:55.2 21:30.2 35
49 Brunt, Katelynn SR Hopedale 6:55.8 21:31.9  
50 Dodge, Phoebe SR Bishop Feehan 6:57.0 21:35.7 36
51 Henning, Charlotte SO Marshfield 6:57.2 21:36.5 37
52 Enes, Sarah SR Peabody 6:57.6 21:37.6 38
53 Walsh, Caroline JR Newburyport 6:58.8 21:41.3 39
54 Ponte, Alex JR Westwood 6:59.2 21:42.4  
55 Gladu, Kelsee SR Bishop Feehan 6:59.7 21:44.0 40
56 Schopperly, Audrey JR Wakefield 7:00.0 21:45.1 41
57 Federspeil, Laura SR Pembroke 7:00.6 21:46.8 42
58 Cusack, Rose JR Boston Latin School 7:01.0 21:48.2 43
59 Nicolas, Samantha JR Woburn 7:01.7 21:50.5 44
60 Ramos, Chloe JR Wellesley 7:02.0 21:51.2 45
61 Gannon, Madison JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:02.2 21:52.0  
62 Kaweicki, Emily JR Pentucket 7:02.2 21:52.0  
63 Leary, Kaela SR Marshfield 7:02.8 21:53.6 46
64 Hendrickson, Meghan JR Hingham 7:05.3 22:01.6 47
65 Collins, Emily SR Woburn 7:05.4 22:01.9 48
66 Foley, Isabel SR Duxbury 7:06.4 22:04.9 49
67 Boles, Ellie SO Hingham 7:06.5 22:05.3 50
68 Barrett, Alexandra SR Peabody 7:07.2 22:07.3 51
69 Carroll, Retta SR Wakefield 7:07.2 22:07.4 52
70 Butler, Grace JR Wakefield 7:07.9 22:09.5 53
71 O'Connell, Shannon SR Peabody 7:08.9 22:12.6 54
72 Geisler, Piper SR Duxbury 7:09.8 22:15.5 55
73 Heims, Elena JR Woburn 7:10.7 22:18.4 56
74 Morvay, Calli JR Littleton 7:11.2 22:19.9 57
75 McDonald, Emily SR Peabody 7:12.0 22:22.3 58
76 Zukowski, Maya SR Duxbury 7:12.3 22:23.2 59
77 Pifer, Gillian SR Marshfield 7:13.7 22:27.5 60
78 Whyman, Brianna SO Pentucket 7:14.5 22:30.1  
79 Snow, Charlotte JR Wellesley 7:15.2 22:32.3 61
80 Lanza, Juliet SR Duxbury 7:15.3 22:32.7 62
81 Jiang-Yu, Mimi SO Hingham 7:15.4 22:32.9 63
82 Neary, Caitlin SR Bishop Feehan 7:15.8 22:34.2 64
83 Edic, Ella SO Pentucket 7:16.2 22:35.4  
84 Hastings, Kaitlin SR North Andover 7:17.1 22:38.3  
85 D'Ambrosio, Olivia SO Newburyport 7:18.1 22:41.3 65
86 Haney, Claire SR Hingham 7:18.2 22:41.8 66
87 Williamson, Jennifer SR Boston Latin School 7:18.7 22:43.0 67
88 Farrell, Sophie SR Pembroke 7:19.3 22:45.1 68
89 Maggioni, Sophie JR Wellesley 7:20.0 22:47.3 69
90 Siemasko, Anne SR Newburyport 7:20.2 22:47.9 70
91 Shipos, Erin SO Medway 7:20.8 22:49.7  
92 Laine, Beth SR Hingham 7:21.8 22:52.9 71
93 Ruff, Maria SR Duxbury 7:22.2 22:54.1 72
94 Shipos, Tara SR Medway 7:22.3 22:54.4  
95 Spalla, Lizzy SR Ursuline Academy 7:23.6 22:58.4 73
96 McGlynn, Josie SR Medway 7:24.2 23:00.3  
97 Scholtes, Julianna JR Woburn 7:24.6 23:01.5 74
98 Brennan, Lillian SR Peabody 7:25.8 23:05.3 75
99 Grochowalski, Emily SR South Hadley 7:26.7 23:08.0  
100 Feerick, Fiona SR Pembroke 7:27.5 23:10.4 76
101 MacKinnon, Amanda JR Marshfield 7:27.6 23:10.9 77
102 Speck-Wayne, Emma SR Newburyport 7:28.8 23:14.5 78
103 Orton, Hannah SR Littleton 7:29.6 23:17.0 79
104 Broyles, Abby SR South Hadley 7:30.9 23:20.9  
105 Moore, Adeline JR Newburyport 7:31.3 23:22.2 80
106 Driscoll, Shannon JR Wakefield 7:31.5 23:22.9 81
107 Rozen, Katie SR Innovation Academy 7:34.3 23:31.6  
108 Kehoe, Isabella SR Wakefield 7:36.4 23:38.3 82
109 Hagan, Julia SR Reading 7:36.8 23:39.6  
110 Gagnon, Lucy SR Newburyport 7:38.1 23:43.3 83
111 Loer, Rosemary SR Old Rochester 7:40.9 23:52.3  
112 Altavilla, Meghan SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:41.3 23:53.4  
113 Henning, Cate SR Boston Latin School 7:42.0 23:55.6 84
114 Larocque, Ava JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:54.2 24:33.4  
115 Olmedo, Elina JR Wakefield 7:55.8 24:38.4 85
116 Sanders, Maddi SR Ursuline Academy 7:59.7 24:50.6 86