Frank Kelley XC Invitational -HS Only Date: 09-29-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Molly, Lashley JR Whitinsville Christian 6:20.3 11:49.0  
2 Beaudet, Olivia SR Norwood 6:32.3 12:11.4  
3 Cote, Ava JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:34.9 12:16.2  
4 Williams, Fiona SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:37.5 12:21.1  
5 Moran, Erin FR Arlington Catholic 6:39.1 12:24.0  
6 Herndon, Cate SR Westwood 6:48.5 12:41.7  
7 Wilson, Kylie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:52.3 12:48.8  
8 Deary, Abigail JR Uxbridge 6:55.3 12:54.2  
9 Davies, Claire JR Sandwich 6:59.2 13:01.6  
10 Gallagher, Shaelyn SR Middleboro 6:59.4 13:01.9  
11 Ryus, Gaylan SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:01.6 13:05.9  
12 Burnett, Amelia SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:03.7 13:10.0  
13 Achiaa, Anastasia SR Uxbridge 7:05.1 13:12.5  
14 Panciocco, Caitlin JR Medfield 7:08.0 13:18.0  
15 Donovan, Alexis JR Hamilton-Wenham 7:09.8 13:21.4  
16 Sullivan, Cat SR Plymouth South 7:10.7 13:23.0  
17 Vincent, Julie SR Tyngsborough 7:12.7 13:26.8  
18 Capone, Alaina SR Bedford 7:13.3 13:27.8  
19 Voss, Elisa SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:13.7 13:28.7  
20 Winans, Liana JR Arlington Catholic 7:14.5 13:30.2  
21 Kirkpatrick, Maura JR Arlington Catholic 7:15.5 13:31.9  
22 Lyons, Savannah SR Plymouth South 7:16.8 13:34.3  
23 Kelly, Caitlin JR Sandwich 7:19.0 13:38.4  
24 Condon, Sadie JR Hamilton-Wenham 7:19.5 13:39.4  
25 Whelan, Kailee JR Hamilton-Wenham 7:21.0 13:42.2  
26 Croce, Lily JR Narragansett 7:22.6 13:45.1  
27 Yeager, Annie JR Plymouth South 7:27.3 13:54.0  
28 Carter, Catherine JR Bishop Fenwick 7:28.9 13:57.0  
29 Delahanty, Emma SR Newburyport 7:30.5 13:59.8  
30 Boyer, Rachel JR Littleton 7:31.2 14:01.2  
31 Reader, Riley JR Hamilton-Wenham 7:31.3 14:01.4  
32 Sinasky, Charlotte SR West Bridgewater 7:33.7 14:05.9  
33 Kelly, Caroline SR Newburyport 7:34.6 14:07.6  
34 Hills, Kayleigh SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:35.0 14:08.4  
35 Riley, Clara SR Newburyport 7:36.9 14:11.8  
36 Duarte, Emma JR Tyngsborough 7:37.5 14:13.0  
37 Gilarde, Molly SR Bedford 7:38.2 14:14.2  
38 DiBona, Anna SR Middleboro 7:40.0 14:17.6  
39 Kay, Natalia JR Arlington Catholic 7:41.2 14:19.9  
40 Galvin, Deirdre SR Westwood 7:43.7 14:24.5  
41 Mitcheson, Lauren SR West Bridgewater 7:46.2 14:29.2  
42 Kirkpatrick, Alexandra JR Middleboro 7:46.5 14:29.8  
43 Calderone, Rachel JR Medway 7:47.2 14:31.1  
44 Menyalkin, Sofia JR Wayland 7:48.4 14:33.4  
45 Angelo, Emma JR Tyngsborough 7:48.8 14:34.1  
46 Buckley, Angela SR Westwood 7:49.2 14:34.9  
47 Michael, Brianna SR Joseph Case 7:49.8 14:35.8  
48 Gilbert, Leesil JR Hull/Cohasset 7:50.3 14:36.8  
49 Li, Stacey SR Westwood 7:50.7 14:37.6  
50 Conley, Amy SR Foxborough 7:50.8 14:37.8  
51 Miller, Jennifer SR Lynnfield 7:53.0 14:41.8  
52 Solecki, Olivia SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:54.8 14:45.3  
53 Kim, June JR Wayland 7:56.6 14:48.7  
54 Seelig, Julia JR Lynnfield 7:56.8 14:49.0  
55 Kurja, Claire JR Hamilton-Wenham 7:58.9 14:52.8  
56 Conrad, Kate SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:59.1 14:53.3  
57 LeClaire , Hope SR Norton 7:59.5 14:54.0  
58 Gerardi , Isabella JR Seekonk 8:01.9 14:58.4  
59 Johnson, Savannah SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:01.9 14:58.4  
60 Keith, Emma SR Newburyport 8:01.9 14:58.6  
61 Dunphy, Fiona JR Newburyport 8:01.9 14:58.6  
62 O'Neil, Maddie JR Bedford 8:02.9 15:00.3  
63 Johnson, Ashley JR Norton 8:03.4 15:01.2  
64 Toledano, Noy JR Bedford 8:03.8 15:01.9  
65 Fhu, Katherine SR Bedford 8:03.8 15:02.1  
66 Mackenzie, Mia SR Sturgis East Charter 8:04.1 15:02.6  
67 Burns, Lilly SR Whitinsville Christian 8:06.5 15:07.0  
68 Summa, Samantha SR Bishop Fenwick 8:07.7 15:09.4  
69 Frost, Emelie SR Hopedale 8:08.3 15:10.4  
70 Rubin, Carissa SR Wilmington 8:08.5 15:10.8  
71 Jacques, Kaylah JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:09.1 15:11.9  
72 Pistacchio, Ava JR Narragansett 8:10.0 15:13.5  
73 Rogers, Olivia JR Narragansett 8:11.6 15:16.6  
74 Erickson, Irene SR Hopedale 8:12.1 15:17.5  
75 Cowgill, Allison SR Middleboro 8:13.0 15:19.2  
76 Blouin, Maya SR Old Rochester 8:13.4 15:20.0  
77 Conlon, Hannah SR Narragansett 8:13.8 15:20.7  
78 Patel, Ishani SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:14.1 15:21.2  
79 Erler, Olivia JR Wilmington 8:14.4 15:21.8  
80 Wythe, Francesca SR Bishop Fenwick 8:15.3 15:23.5  
81 Levesque, Savannah JR East Bridgewater 8:16.6 15:25.9  
82 Uniacke, Caroline SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:18.0 15:28.5  
83 Puzey, Jennifer SR Norwood 8:19.0 15:30.3  
84 Infantino, Erin SR Medfield 8:21.1 15:34.2  
85 Valentino, Brie SR Westwood 8:21.4 15:34.9  
86 Littell, Elizabeth JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:21.9 15:35.7  
87 Signore, Jess JR Medway 8:22.0 15:36.0  
88 Pessina, Emily SR Austin Prep 8:23.1 15:38.0  
89 Irving, Lily JR Medway 8:23.6 15:38.8  
90 Kusel, Catherine JR Hamilton-Wenham 8:24.0 15:39.7  
91 McHutcheon, Anna JR Parker Charter Essential 8:24.6 15:40.8  
92 Lemieux, Aubree SR Bishop Fenwick 8:24.8 15:41.2  
93 Gale, Samantha JR Norwood 8:25.8 15:43.0  
94 Adams, Allison SR West Bridgewater 8:26.6 15:44.4  
95 Bourque, Libby JR Ursuline Academy 8:26.9 15:45.2  
96 Mastrostefano, Hannah SR Bishop Fenwick 8:30.5 15:51.8  
97 Osinski, Erin SR Newburyport 8:31.2 15:53.1  
98 Ciampa, Angelyn JR Wilmington 8:32.9 15:56.2  
99 Ansah, Adeline SR Innovation Academy 8:33.4 15:57.1  
100 Perriello, Lillian JR Wilmington 8:33.7 15:57.8  
101 Todd, Jordan JR Ursuline Academy 8:33.9 15:58.2  
102 Evans, Ella SR Ursuline Academy 8:34.6 15:59.4  
103 D'souza, Megan JR Medway 8:35.4 16:01.0  
104 Niedermeier, Autumn SR Parker Charter Essential 8:36.2 16:02.5  
105 Abu-Zahra, Amber SR Lynnfield 8:36.8 16:03.6  
106 Macchione, Gianna JR Parker Charter Essential 8:36.9 16:03.7  
107 Basile, Sarah JR Hull/Cohasset 8:37.5 16:04.9  
108 Milne, Ella SR West Bridgewater 8:37.9 16:05.5  
109 Beady, Samantha JR West Bridgewater 8:38.3 16:06.3  
110 Cabral , Serena SR Seekonk 8:40.6 16:10.7  
111 Jalbert, Catherine JR Austin Prep 8:40.9 16:11.2  
112 McCloskey, Anna SR Newburyport 8:41.4 16:12.1  
113 Cross, Alyssa SR Austin Prep 8:42.1 16:13.5  
114 Mullins, Regan JR West Bridgewater 8:45.4 16:19.5  
115 Regan, Emma JR Middleboro 8:45.4 16:19.6  
116 Weeks, Kaligh JR Lynnfield 8:46.2 16:21.1  
117 Heidke, Isabela JR Middleboro 8:46.9 16:22.3  
118 Toomey, Sarah JR Parker Charter Essential 8:46.9 16:22.4  
119 Studley , Samantha SR Seekonk 8:47.1 16:22.8  
120 Talbot, Sophia JR East Bridgewater 8:47.8 16:24.0  
121 Hartigan, Emma JR Tyngsborough 8:48.1 16:24.5  
122 Shay, Teagan SR Old Rochester 8:49.1 16:26.4  
123 Pickard, Justine JR Westwood 8:49.3 16:26.9  
124 Gupta, Arya SR Austin Prep 8:49.4 16:27.1  
125 Kelly, Lanah JR Bedford 8:49.8 16:27.8  
126 Ward, Allison JR Old Rochester 8:49.9 16:28.0  
127 King, Emma SR Norwood 8:52.2 16:32.3  
128 Rodgers, Olivia JR Wilmington 8:55.0 16:37.5  
129 Chann, Megan SR Lynnfield 8:55.5 16:38.4  
130 Doble, Sarah SR Parker Charter Essential 9:00.8 16:48.3  
131 Holmes, Haliegh FR Ursuline Academy 9:02.1 16:50.8  
132 Sivieri, Laura SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:03.8 16:53.8  
133 Tyber, Victoria SR Sturgis East Charter 9:04.2 16:54.6  
134 Dvorak, Juliana JR Falmouth 9:06.3 16:58.5  
135 Bedard, Grace SO Parker Charter Essential 9:12.4 17:10.0  
136 Tavano, Serafina SR Austin Prep 9:23.4 17:30.4  
137 Ward, Martina SR Newburyport 9:29.2 17:41.3  
138 Brown, Lily SR Bishop Fenwick 9:29.6 17:41.9  
139 Bradley, Sydney SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:29.9 17:42.5  
140 Wang, Audrey SR Hamilton-Wenham 9:30.4 17:43.5  
141 Marino- Babcock, Caroline SR Newburyport 9:31.3 17:45.1  
142 Scott, Claudia SR Austin Prep 9:34.5 17:51.2  
143 Pennington, Beth JR East Bridgewater 9:39.8 18:01.0  
144 Ross, Charlotte SO Arlington Catholic 9:44.2 18:09.3  
145 Cashman, Elizabeth SR West Bridgewater 9:45.4 18:11.4