Frank Kelley XC Invitational -HS Only Date: 09-29-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Molly, Lashley SO Whitinsville Christian 6:20.3 11:49.0  
2 Beaudet, Olivia JR Norwood 6:32.3 12:11.4  
3 Cote, Ava SO Hamilton-Wenham 6:34.9 12:16.2  
4 Williams, Fiona JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:37.5 12:21.1  
5 Moran, Erin 8 Arlington Catholic 6:39.1 12:24.0  
6 Herndon, Cate JR Westwood 6:48.5 12:41.7  
7 Wilson, Kylie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:52.3 12:48.8  
8 Deary, Abigail SO Uxbridge 6:55.3 12:54.2  
9 Davies, Claire SO Sandwich 6:59.2 13:01.6  
10 Gallagher, Shaelyn JR Middleboro 6:59.4 13:01.9  
11 Ryus, Gaylan JR Hamilton-Wenham 7:01.6 13:05.9  
12 Burnett, Amelia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:03.7 13:10.0  
13 Achiaa, Anastasia JR Uxbridge 7:05.1 13:12.5  
14 Panciocco, Caitlin SO Medfield 7:08.0 13:18.0  
15 Donovan, Alexis SO Hamilton-Wenham 7:09.8 13:21.4  
16 Sullivan, Cat JR Plymouth South 7:10.7 13:23.0  
17 Vincent, Julie JR Tyngsborough 7:12.7 13:26.8  
18 Capone, Alaina JR Bedford 7:13.3 13:27.8  
19 Voss, Elisa JR Hamilton-Wenham 7:13.7 13:28.7  
20 Winans, Liana SO Arlington Catholic 7:14.5 13:30.2  
21 Kirkpatrick, Maura SO Arlington Catholic 7:15.5 13:31.9  
22 Lyons, Savannah JR Plymouth South 7:16.8 13:34.3  
23 Kelly, Caitlin SO Sandwich 7:19.0 13:38.4  
24 Condon, Sadie SO Hamilton-Wenham 7:19.5 13:39.4  
25 Whelan, Kailee SO Hamilton-Wenham 7:21.0 13:42.2  
26 Croce, Lily SO Narragansett 7:22.6 13:45.1  
27 Yeager, Annie SO Plymouth South 7:27.3 13:54.0  
28 Carter, Catherine SO Bishop Fenwick 7:28.9 13:57.0  
29 Delahanty, Emma JR Newburyport 7:30.5 13:59.8  
30 Boyer, Rachel SO Littleton 7:31.2 14:01.2  
31 Reader, Riley SO Hamilton-Wenham 7:31.3 14:01.4  
32 Sinasky, Charlotte JR West Bridgewater 7:33.7 14:05.9  
33 Kelly, Caroline JR Newburyport 7:34.6 14:07.6  
34 Hills, Kayleigh JR Hamilton-Wenham 7:35.0 14:08.4  
35 Riley, Clara JR Newburyport 7:36.9 14:11.8  
36 Duarte, Emma SO Tyngsborough 7:37.5 14:13.0  
37 Gilarde, Molly JR Bedford 7:38.2 14:14.2  
38 DiBona, Anna JR Middleboro 7:40.0 14:17.6  
39 Kay, Natalia SO Arlington Catholic 7:41.2 14:19.9  
40 Galvin, Deirdre JR Westwood 7:43.7 14:24.5  
41 Mitcheson, Lauren JR West Bridgewater 7:46.2 14:29.2  
42 Kirkpatrick, Alexandra SO Middleboro 7:46.5 14:29.8  
43 Calderone, Rachel SO Medway 7:47.2 14:31.1  
44 Menyalkin, Sofia SO Wayland 7:48.4 14:33.4  
45 Angelo, Emma SO Tyngsborough 7:48.8 14:34.1  
46 Buckley, Angela JR Westwood 7:49.2 14:34.9  
47 Michael, Brianna JR Joseph Case 7:49.8 14:35.8  
48 Gilbert, Leesil SO Hull/Cohasset 7:50.3 14:36.8  
49 Li, Stacey JR Westwood 7:50.7 14:37.6  
50 Conley, Amy JR Foxborough 7:50.8 14:37.8  
51 Miller, Jennifer JR Lynnfield 7:53.0 14:41.8  
52 Solecki, Olivia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:54.8 14:45.3  
53 Kim, June SO Wayland 7:56.6 14:48.7  
54 Seelig, Julia SO Lynnfield 7:56.8 14:49.0  
55 Kurja, Claire SO Hamilton-Wenham 7:58.9 14:52.8  
56 Conrad, Kate JR Academy of Notre Dame 7:59.1 14:53.3  
57 LeClaire , Hope JR Norton 7:59.5 14:54.0  
58 Gerardi , Isabella SO Seekonk 8:01.9 14:58.4  
59 Johnson, Savannah JR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:01.9 14:58.4  
60 Keith, Emma JR Newburyport 8:01.9 14:58.6  
61 Dunphy, Fiona SO Newburyport 8:01.9 14:58.6  
62 O'Neil, Maddie SO Bedford 8:02.9 15:00.3  
63 Johnson, Ashley SO Norton 8:03.4 15:01.2  
64 Toledano, Noy SO Bedford 8:03.8 15:01.9  
65 Fhu, Katherine JR Bedford 8:03.8 15:02.1  
66 Mackenzie, Mia JR Sturgis East Charter 8:04.1 15:02.6  
67 Burns, Lilly JR Whitinsville Christian 8:06.5 15:07.0  
68 Summa, Samantha JR Bishop Fenwick 8:07.7 15:09.4  
69 Frost, Emelie SR Hopedale 8:08.3 15:10.4  
70 Rubin, Carissa JR Wilmington 8:08.5 15:10.8  
71 Jacques, Kaylah SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:09.1 15:11.9  
72 Pistacchio, Ava SO Narragansett 8:10.0 15:13.5  
73 Rogers, Olivia SO Narragansett 8:11.6 15:16.6  
74 Erickson, Irene SR Hopedale 8:12.1 15:17.5  
75 Cowgill, Allison JR Middleboro 8:13.0 15:19.2  
76 Blouin, Maya JR Old Rochester 8:13.4 15:20.0  
77 Conlon, Hannah JR Narragansett 8:13.8 15:20.7  
78 Patel, Ishani JR Academy of Notre Dame 8:14.1 15:21.2  
79 Erler, Olivia SO Wilmington 8:14.4 15:21.8  
80 Wythe, Francesca JR Bishop Fenwick 8:15.3 15:23.5  
81 Levesque, Savannah SO East Bridgewater 8:16.6 15:25.9  
82 Uniacke, Caroline FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:18.0 15:28.5  
83 Puzey, Jennifer JR Norwood 8:19.0 15:30.3  
84 Infantino, Erin JR Medfield 8:21.1 15:34.2  
85 Valentino, Brie JR Westwood 8:21.4 15:34.9  
86 Littell, Elizabeth SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:21.9 15:35.7  
87 Signore, Jess SO Medway 8:22.0 15:36.0  
88 Pessina, Emily JR Austin Prep 8:23.1 15:38.0  
89 Irving, Lily SO Medway 8:23.6 15:38.8  
90 Kusel, Catherine SO Hamilton-Wenham 8:24.0 15:39.7  
91 McHutcheon, Anna SO Parker Charter Essential 8:24.6 15:40.8  
92 Lemieux, Aubree JR Bishop Fenwick 8:24.8 15:41.2  
93 Gale, Samantha SO Norwood 8:25.8 15:43.0  
94 Adams, Allison JR West Bridgewater 8:26.6 15:44.4  
95 Bourque, Libby SO Ursuline Academy 8:26.9 15:45.2  
96 Mastrostefano, Hannah JR Bishop Fenwick 8:30.5 15:51.8  
97 Osinski, Erin JR Newburyport 8:31.2 15:53.1  
98 Ciampa, Angelyn SO Wilmington 8:32.9 15:56.2  
99 Ansah, Adeline JR Innovation Academy 8:33.4 15:57.1  
100 Perriello, Lillian SO Wilmington 8:33.7 15:57.8  
101 Todd, Jordan SO Ursuline Academy 8:33.9 15:58.2  
102 Evans, Ella JR Ursuline Academy 8:34.6 15:59.4  
103 D'souza, Megan SO Medway 8:35.4 16:01.0  
104 Niedermeier, Autumn JR Parker Charter Essential 8:36.2 16:02.5  
105 Abu-Zahra, Amber JR Lynnfield 8:36.8 16:03.6  
106 Macchione, Gianna SO Parker Charter Essential 8:36.9 16:03.7  
107 Basile, Sarah SO Hull/Cohasset 8:37.5 16:04.9  
108 Milne, Ella JR West Bridgewater 8:37.9 16:05.5  
109 Beady, Samantha SO West Bridgewater 8:38.3 16:06.3  
110 Cabral , Serena JR Seekonk 8:40.6 16:10.7  
111 Jalbert, Catherine SO Austin Prep 8:40.9 16:11.2  
112 McCloskey, Anna JR Newburyport 8:41.4 16:12.1  
113 Cross, Alyssa JR Austin Prep 8:42.1 16:13.5  
114 Mullins, Regan SO West Bridgewater 8:45.4 16:19.5  
115 Regan, Emma SO Middleboro 8:45.4 16:19.6  
116 Weeks, Kaligh SO Lynnfield 8:46.2 16:21.1  
117 Heidke, Isabela SO Middleboro 8:46.9 16:22.3  
118 Toomey, Sarah SO Parker Charter Essential 8:46.9 16:22.4  
119 Studley , Samantha SR Seekonk 8:47.1 16:22.8  
120 Talbot, Sophia SO East Bridgewater 8:47.8 16:24.0  
121 Hartigan, Emma SO Tyngsborough 8:48.1 16:24.5  
122 Shay, Teagan JR Old Rochester 8:49.1 16:26.4  
123 Pickard, Justine SO Westwood 8:49.3 16:26.9  
124 Gupta, Arya JR Austin Prep 8:49.4 16:27.1  
125 Kelly, Lanah SO Bedford 8:49.8 16:27.8  
126 Ward, Allison SO Old Rochester 8:49.9 16:28.0  
127 King, Emma JR Norwood 8:52.2 16:32.3  
128 Rodgers, Olivia SO Wilmington 8:55.0 16:37.5  
129 Chann, Megan JR Lynnfield 8:55.5 16:38.4  
130 Doble, Sarah JR Parker Charter Essential 9:00.8 16:48.3  
131 Holmes, Haliegh 8 Ursuline Academy 9:02.1 16:50.8  
132 Sivieri, Laura JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:03.8 16:53.8  
133 Tyber, Victoria JR Sturgis East Charter 9:04.2 16:54.6  
134 Dvorak, Juliana SO Falmouth 9:06.3 16:58.5  
135 Bedard, Grace FR Parker Charter Essential 9:12.4 17:10.0  
136 Tavano, Serafina JR Austin Prep 9:23.4 17:30.4  
137 Ward, Martina JR Newburyport 9:29.2 17:41.3  
138 Brown, Lily JR Bishop Fenwick 9:29.6 17:41.9  
139 Bradley, Sydney JR Academy of Notre Dame 9:29.9 17:42.5  
140 Wang, Audrey JR Hamilton-Wenham 9:30.4 17:43.5  
141 Marino- Babcock, Caroline JR Newburyport 9:31.3 17:45.1  
142 Scott, Claudia JR Austin Prep 9:34.5 17:51.2  
143 Pennington, Beth SO East Bridgewater 9:39.8 18:01.0  
144 Ross, Charlotte FR Arlington Catholic 9:44.2 18:09.3  
145 Cashman, Elizabeth JR West Bridgewater 9:45.4 18:11.4