MSTCA Frank Mooney XC Coaches Invitational Date: 11-04-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Avola, Mari SR Stoneham 6:05.3 18:55.1 1
2 Tenreiro , Abigail JR Seekonk 6:11.8 19:15.3  
3 Campbell, Sophia SR Tyngsborough 6:12.8 19:18.3  
4 Francis, Emma SR Dedham 6:15.3 19:26.2  
5 Masciarelli, Sophia SR Holy Name Central Catholic 6:16.8 19:30.7  
6 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South 6:20.4 19:41.9  
7 von Conta, Phoebe SR Parker Charter Essential 6:22.1 19:47.2  
8 Wilson, Jordan SR Medfield 6:22.7 19:49.0 2
9 Salley, Lauren SR Holliston 6:28.3 20:06.5 3
10 Nee, Alyssa SR Hanover 6:29.3 20:09.7 4
11 Moskal, Julia SR Falmouth 6:31.1 20:15.4 5
12 Kelley, Shannon SR Archbishop Williams 6:34.0 20:24.2  
13 Wimberly, Elise SR Hull/Cohasset 6:34.5 20:25.9  
14 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:39.0 20:39.8  
15 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:39.9 20:42.6 6
16 silvestri, Molly SR Sandwich 6:43.0 20:52.3  
17 McKenzie, Angela SR Stoneham 6:44.9 20:58.0 7
18 Maurais, Carrie SR Hopedale 6:46.7 21:03.6  
19 Jones, Hannah SR Uxbridge 6:47.1 21:05.0  
20 Korhonen, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential 6:47.2 21:05.2  
21 Coulombe, Jess SR Medfield 6:48.1 21:08.0 8
22 Overlan, Jennifer SR Stoneham 6:51.2 21:17.6 9
23 Kelley, Hannah SR Archbishop Williams 6:52.1 21:20.6  
24 Trombly, Megan SR Plymouth South 6:53.6 21:25.0  
25 Duffield, Rayna SR Ipswich 6:55.3 21:30.5 10
26 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:55.4 21:30.7 11
27 O'Shea, Tara SR Melrose 6:56.1 21:32.9 12
28 Britt, Caitlin SO Dover-Sherborn 6:57.5 21:37.4 13
29 Lourenco, Caitlin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:57.7 21:38.1  
30 Drometer, Riley SR Medfield 6:59.5 21:43.4 14
31 Welch, Chalee SR Triton 7:00.4 21:46.4  
32 Kinchla, Charlotte SR Dover-Sherborn 7:00.5 21:46.5 15
33 Fallon, Sophie JR Dover-Sherborn 7:01.1 21:48.6 16
34 Ramdani, Khadidja SR Stoneham 7:02.3 21:52.2 17
35 Catalini, Chloe SR Sandwich 7:03.8 21:56.8  
36 Kenney, Sara JR Holliston 7:04.3 21:58.3 18
37 Nichols , Megan SR Norton 7:04.6 21:59.3  
38 Sayers, Emma SR Holliston 7:04.8 21:59.9 19
39 Irons, Kelly SR Holliston 7:05.4 22:01.8 20
40 Karch, Amanda SR Sandwich 7:06.5 22:05.1  
41 McGahan, Jillian SR Dedham 7:06.9 22:06.6  
42 Ganzenmuller, May SR Triton 7:07.6 22:08.7  
43 Delaney, Kate SR Falmouth 7:08.6 22:11.8 21
44 Sullivan, Olivia SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:09.1 22:13.3 22
45 Abuza, Tae SR Ipswich 7:09.7 22:15.1 23
46 Redgate, Kathleen SR Uxbridge 7:10.0 22:16.0  
47 Shea , Calie SR Norton 7:10.6 22:18.1  
48 Flynn, Erin SR Hanover 7:10.9 22:19.0 24
49 Casey, Michaela SR Hopedale 7:11.5 22:20.9  
50 O'Neill, Mairead SR Stoneham 7:13.5 22:26.9 25
51 Nardelli, Ava SR Cardinal Spellman 7:13.8 22:28.1 26
52 Harrington, Jessie SR Ipswich 7:14.2 22:29.0 27
53 Barberio, Natasha SR Dover-Sherborn 7:14.3 22:29.5 28
54 Pudelka, Madeline SR Millis 7:14.8 22:31.2  
55 Mazza, Grace SR Fontbonne Academy 7:15.1 22:31.8  
56 Royston, Ginny SR Medfield 7:16.6 22:36.5 29
57 Chase, Kate SR Dover-Sherborn 7:16.7 22:36.9 30
58 Jernegan, Jocelyn Rising Tide Charter Schoo 7:16.8 22:37.3  
59 Mallon , Sara SR Seekonk 7:17.8 22:40.3  
60 Doherty, Grace SR Dover-Sherborn 7:18.9 22:43.7 31
61 Rosbottom, Edie JR Dover-Sherborn 7:19.8 22:46.5 32
62 Smith, Katy SR Sandwich 7:20.2 22:47.8  
63 Ferreria, Margaret SR East Bridgewater 7:20.3 22:48.2  
64 Ursitti, Amy SR Dover-Sherborn 7:21.1 22:50.8  
65 Packard, Emily SR Sutton 7:21.1 22:50.8  
66 Lily , Francavilla SR Stoneham 7:21.3 22:51.2 33
67 Bochman, Mary Kate SR Plymouth South 7:21.9 22:53.2  
68 Doyle, Colleen SR Dover-Sherborn 7:23.2 22:57.2  
69 Marchetti, Kristen SR Hanover 7:24.5 23:01.0 34
70 Carey, Kenzie SR Ipswich 7:24.8 23:02.0 35
71 Bessette, Brooke SR East Bridgewater 7:24.8 23:02.1  
72 Rzucidlo, Meg SR Sutton 7:25.1 23:03.0  
73 Twombly, Caroline SR Norwell 7:26.1 23:06.0  
74 Clifford, Lily SR Norwell 7:26.6 23:07.7  
75 Wanzer, Sophie SR Parker Charter Essential 7:29.9 23:17.9  
76 Lesser, Emma SR Dover-Sherborn 7:30.2 23:19.0  
77 Rayes, Noura SR Ipswich 7:30.5 23:19.7 36
78 Bobadilla, Nicole SR Cardinal Spellman 7:30.7 23:20.3 37
79 Clarke, Delaney SR Dover-Sherborn 7:35.8 23:36.4  
80 Alshihabi, Buthania SR Melrose 7:36.1 23:37.3 38
81 O'Connell, Abigail SR Norwell 7:36.7 23:39.1  
82 Busha, Sarah SR Sutton 7:36.9 23:39.7  
83 Ashton, Amelia SR Medfield 7:37.8 23:42.6 39
84 Cericola, Adriana SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:39.5 23:47.7 40
85 Bragg, Sarah SR Medfield 7:39.6 23:48.2 41
86 Tammaro, Gabrielle SR Stoneham 7:40.1 23:49.8 42
87 Grzybinski, Ally SR Cardinal Spellman 7:40.5 23:50.8 43
88 Laprise, Jordanna SR Hanover 7:40.7 23:51.4 44
89 O’Brien, Madi SR Ipswich 7:41.0 23:52.4 45
90 Doyle, Katherine SR Hanover 7:42.0 23:55.7 46
91 Singh, Shefali SR Falmouth 7:42.2 23:56.1 47
92 Utti, Ness SR Falmouth 7:43.9 24:01.5 48
93 Brown, Hannah SR Weston 7:44.9 24:04.5  
94 Wischnewski, Lynn SR Old Rochester 7:45.9 24:07.8  
95 Carroll, Haley SR Blackstone-Millville 7:46.5 24:09.6  
96 Savage, Mikaela JR Holliston 7:46.9 24:10.9 49
97 Holmberg, Ciara SR Melrose 7:47.2 24:11.6 50
98 Hovey, Lila SR Dover-Sherborn 7:49.1 24:17.6  
99 Whelpley, Jessica SR Sturgis East Charter 7:49.5 24:18.9  
100 Cote, Hailey SR Hopedale 7:51.4 24:24.8  
101 Simonetta, Olivia SR Norwell 7:52.6 24:28.6  
102 Lathrop, Livvy SR Weston 7:53.7 24:31.8  
103 Cameron, Sofia SR East Bridgewater 7:54.2 24:33.4  
104 Brown, Kerianne SR Dover-Sherborn 7:54.4 24:33.9  
105 Colligan, Quinn SR Whitinsville Christian 7:55.1 24:36.2  
106 Kearney, Kayleigh SR Plymouth South 7:55.7 24:38.0  
107 Mutchler, Juliana SR Hanover 7:55.9 24:38.9 51
108 Garland, Julia SR Apponequet 7:56.5 24:40.6  
109 Fandozzi, Annabell SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:57.9 24:44.9  
110 Chen, Daqi/Jennifer SR Bishop Stang 7:58.0 24:45.3  
111 Viveiros, Elizabeth SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:58.1 24:45.6  
112 Russell, Amie SR Wilmington 7:59.1 24:48.7  
113 Moore, Holly SR Melrose 7:59.9 24:51.1 52
114 Kavanaugh, Annie SR Melrose 7:59.9 24:51.2 53
115 Dockrey, Maggie SR Cardinal Spellman 8:00.2 24:52.2 54
116 Sacchitella, Maria SR Cardinal Spellman 8:04.8 25:06.6 55
117 Pratt, Calli SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:06.5 25:11.8  
118 Thomas, Caroline SR Old Rochester 8:11.0 25:25.8  
119 Goode, Jessica SR Hull/Cohasset 8:11.7 25:27.8  
120 Hayes, Jackie SR Ursuline Academy 8:12.3 25:29.8  
121 Basu, Sabine SR Weston 8:12.8 25:31.3  
122 Isabelle, Amelia SR Old Rochester 8:12.9 25:31.5  
123 Winant, Mary SR Sutton 8:14.4 25:36.2  
124 Desameau, Lindsey SR Stoneham 8:15.0 25:38.1  
125 Aslarus, Jackie SR Weston 8:17.0 25:44.2  
126 McNamara, Casey SR Ursuline Academy 8:17.2 25:45.1  
127 Prentice, Rebecca SR Hanover 8:20.3 25:54.6 56
128 Blaise, Alice SR Melrose 8:20.4 25:54.9 57
129 O'Brien , Abby SR Norton 8:21.7 25:59.0  
130 Dvorak, Angelina SR Falmouth 8:25.1 26:09.4 58
131 Fallon, Madeline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:25.7 26:11.4  
132 Gregg, Kristen SR Sturgis East Charter 8:26.1 26:12.6  
133 Munroe, Maggie SR Hanover 8:27.1 26:15.8  
134 Katz, Charlie SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:27.3 26:16.4 59
135 Savage, Keara SR Holliston 8:28.5 26:20.2 60
136 Penchansky, Sophia SR Holliston 8:28.9 26:21.3 61
137 Gelly, Lauren SR Hanover 8:31.8 26:30.2