8th Annual MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight Cross Country Meet Date: 10-21-17   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Roffman, Sarah SR Littleton .3 17:57.4 1
2 Nobili, Madaket SR Nauset .3 18:00.8 2
3 Roffman, Kaitlyn SR Littleton .3 18:28.7 3
4 Grela, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy .3 18:31.5 4
5 Casaletto, Stephanie SR Austin Prep .3 18:34.6 5
6 McCann, Sydney SR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 18:37.9  
7 Hassman, Abby JR Foxborough .3 18:42.4 6
8 Ellard, Tara SR Nauset .3 18:44.5 7
9 Huth, Ellen SO Lenox Memorial .3 18:47.0 8
10 Campbell, Sophia SR Tyngsborough .3 18:47.6 9
11 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South .3 18:54.3 10
12 Scott, Megan SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 18:58.2 11
13 Johnson, Rachael SR Coyle & Cassidy .3 19:03.0  
14 Pranga, Rachel SO Nauset .3 19:06.3 12
15 Koufos, Emily SR Watertown .3 19:07.8  
16 McClain, Tessa JR Bromfield School .3 19:15.6  
17 Sorrentino, Magdalena SR Lenox Memorial .3 19:18.2 13
18 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale .3 19:21.8 14
19 Hafford, Michaela SO Millis .3 19:24.1  
20 Augustine, Kathryn SR Weston .3 19:26.5 15
21 Tenreiro , Abigail JR Seekonk .3 19:28.9  
22 Morrison, Tate SR Lenox Memorial .3 19:32.7 16
23 Sheedy, Elizabeth SR Norwell .3 19:34.1 17
24 Nobili, Izzy SO Nauset .3 19:36.6 18
25 von Conta, Phoebe SR Parker Charter Essential .3 19:38.7 19
26 Wilson, Jordan SR Medfield .3 19:45.4 20
27 Nee, Alyssa SR Hanover .3 19:50.2 21
28 Moskal, Julia SR Falmouth .3 19:55.0  
29 Weber, Margaret SR Austin Prep .3 19:56.1 22
30 Cherry, Catherine JR Marthas Vineyard .3 19:56.5  
31 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough .3 19:56.7 23
32 Powderly, Elizabeth SR Watertown .3 19:57.5  
33 Wimberly, Elise SR Hull/Cohasset .3 19:58.0 24
34 Huth, Marion SR Lenox Memorial .3 19:59.1 25
35 Bachman, Ava 8 Lenox Memorial .3 20:00.0 26
36 Allen, Maggie SR West Bridgewater .3 20:01.8 27
37 Duryea, Emily SR Sandwich .3 20:04.2  
38 Norton, Anna SR Ayer Shirley .3 20:04.8 28
39 Panneton, Lindsey JR Tyngsborough .3 20:06.9 29
40 silvestri, Molly SR Sandwich .3 20:07.1  
41 Lehman, Vivian SR Weston .3 20:07.4 30
42 Dowrey, Grace JR Blackstone-Millville .3 20:07.4  
43 Kelly, Ella SO Nauset .3 20:09.5 31
44 Campbell, Ella FR Tyngsborough .3 20:12.0 32
45 Williams, Maeve SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 20:15.5 33
46 McCarthy, Devyn SR West Bridgewater .3 20:16.0 34
47 Trombly, Megan SR Plymouth South .3 20:17.3 35
48 Kelly, Bridget SR Austin Prep .3 20:18.1 36
49 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 20:22.7  
50 Korhonen, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential .3 20:23.7 37
51 Annese, Beth SR Ursuline Academy .3 20:27.0 38
52 Britt, Caitlin SO Dover-Sherborn .3 20:35.0 39
53 Mungeam, Keely JR Douglas .3 20:35.2 40
54 Bradley , Katie SR Norton .3 20:37.3 41
55 Najimy, Alice SR Lenox Memorial .3 20:39.7 42
56 Lourenco, Caitlin SR Somerset-Berkley .3 20:42.9  
57 Maurais, Carrie SR Hopedale .3 20:45.8 43
58 Odell, Sophie SO Parker Charter Essential .3 20:49.6 44
59 Scott, Kate SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 20:50.5 45
60 McGrail, Natalie SR Ursuline Academy .3 20:51.7 46
61 Brunt, Katelynn SO Hopedale .3 20:52.4 47
62 White, Alexis SR Sutton .3 20:55.9  
63 Kinchla, Charlotte SR Dover-Sherborn .3 21:02.2 48
64 Young, Tegan FR Parker Charter Essential .3 21:03.2 49
65 Cavalcanti, Christie SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 21:04.2 50
66 Wheeler, Audrey JR Hanover .3 21:04.5 51
67 Sheriff, Hayley SR Ayer Shirley .3 21:05.7 52
68 Delea, Hannah SR Norton .3 21:11.3 53
69 Fallon, Sophie JR Dover-Sherborn .3 21:11.6 54
70 Caldera, Gabriela SR Bishop Stang .3 21:15.5  
71 Morvay, Calli SO Littleton .3 21:15.8 55
72 Yee, Peggy SR Lenox Memorial .3 21:16.6 56
73 Weier, Tabitha SO Norwell .3 21:20.7 57
74 Mattey, Hannah JR Hull/Cohasset .3 21:20.9 58
75 Treseler, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy .3 21:22.4 59
76 Russell, Emily JR Ayer Shirley .3 21:24.0 60
77 Jamiel, Martene SR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 21:24.2  
78 Delaney, Kate SR Falmouth .3 21:27.0  
79 Rosbottom, Edie JR Dover-Sherborn .3 21:27.1 61
80 Mallon , Sara SR Seekonk .3 21:27.7  
81 Gallagher, Margaret SO Apponequet .3 21:28.3  
82 Kaprelian, Caitlin JR West Bridgewater .3 21:28.8 62
83 VanVoorhis, Alexa SR Coyle & Cassidy .3 21:29.9  
84 Drometer, Riley SR Medfield .3 21:29.9 63
85 Pithie, Isabel SO Norwell .3 21:31.5 64
86 Shea , Calie SR Norton .3 21:32.2 65
87 Wolf, Phoebe SO Norwell .3 21:32.2 66
88 Wall, Emma JR Douglas .3 21:33.4 67
89 Steele, Emily JR Foxborough .3 21:40.9 68
90 Hanley, Mairead JR Ayer Shirley .3 21:45.7 69
91 Yeomans, Nicole SR Foxborough .3 21:48.2 70
92 Noonan, Cailey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 21:48.9 71
93 Djusberg, Heddia SR Ursuline Academy .3 21:50.3 72
94 Fontes, Cassiana SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech .3 21:50.7  
95 Coyne, Katherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 21:51.2 73
96 Bartlett, Tegan SR Norwood .3 21:52.7  
97 Kennedy, Kathryn SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 21:53.8 74
98 Headley, Atara SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech .3 21:53.9  
99 Flanagan, Mollie SO Tyngsborough .3 21:54.1 75
100 Ewan, Peyton SO Apponequet .3 21:54.8  
101 Williams, Lauren FR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 21:55.1 76
102 Steigman, Madelaine JR Parker Charter Essential .3 21:56.2 77
103 Weden, Kelby SR Dover-Sherborn .3 21:57.7 78
104 Rozen, Katie SR Innovation Academy .3 21:57.8  
105 Casey, Michaela SR Hopedale .3 21:58.3 79
106 Sanders, Maddi SR Ursuline Academy .3 22:01.1 80
107 Kennon, Joie JR West Bridgewater .3 22:01.8 81
108 Taft, Kelly SO Hanover .3 22:05.0 82
109 Reynolds, Rebecca SR Innovation Academy .3 22:05.3  
110 Jones, Brianna SR Plymouth South .3 22:09.2 83
111 Mawn, Catherine JR Austin Prep .3 22:10.5 84
112 Chase, Kate SR Dover-Sherborn .3 22:10.9 85
113 Parent, Jenna JR Tyngsborough .3 22:11.6 86
114 Bochman, Mary Kate SR Plymouth South .3 22:12.4 87
115 Martins, Angelica SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 22:12.6 88
116 Mooney, Ava 8 East Bridgewater .3 22:13.2 89
117 Orton, Hannah JR Littleton .3 22:15.1 90
118 Donnelly, Erin SR Norwood .3 22:18.2  
119 Pohl, Phoebe SO Weston .3 22:19.2 91
120 Sinasky, Charlotte SO West Bridgewater .3 22:19.9 92
121 Flynn, Erin SR Hanover .3 22:19.9 93
122 Plamondon, Riley JR Parker Charter Essential .3 22:20.2 94
123 Clifford, Lily SR Norwell .3 22:20.7 95
124 Mulvey, Mei Lin JR Norwell .3 22:22.1 96
125 McNaughton, Sara SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 22:23.0 97
126 Nelligan, Lauren SR Abington .3 22:27.9  
127 Dery, Margo JR Monomoy Regional .3 22:28.6 98
128 Stick, Madeline JR Weston .3 22:32.2 99
129 Walp, Kara JR Weston .3 22:36.5 100
130 Ashton, Amelia SR Medfield .3 22:37.6 101
131 Bass, Sophie JR Sturgis West Charter .3 22:37.7  
132 Terry, Anna SR Medfield .3 22:37.8 102
133 Alves, Megan SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 22:39.1 103
134 Ursitti, Amy SR Dover-Sherborn .3 22:41.2 104
135 Sylaj, Jessica SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 22:41.3 105
136 Garzon, Clarissa JR Fontbonne Academy .3 22:41.7  
137 Mazza, Grace SR Fontbonne Academy .3 22:45.2  
138 Vincent, Julie SO Tyngsborough .3 22:45.4 106
139 Masterson, Mary SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 22:47.6 107
140 Packard, Emily SR Sutton .3 22:49.6  
141 Mitcheson, Lauren SO West Bridgewater .3 22:51.1 108
142 Calixte, Alissa 8 East Bridgewater .3 22:51.3 109
143 Bragg, Sarah SR Medfield .3 22:52.1 110
144 Twombly, Caroline SR Norwell .3 22:53.5 111
145 Husted, Isabel JR Sturgis West Charter .3 22:53.7  
146 Connors, Gwen 8 Ayer Shirley .3 22:54.7 112
147 Royston, Ginny SR Medfield .3 22:54.8 113
148 Ferreria, Margaret SR East Bridgewater .3 22:58.6 114
149 Laprise, Jordanna SR Hanover .3 22:59.3 115
150 Brunelle, Hannah SR Nauset .3 22:59.9 116
151 Harootunian, Angelina SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 23:01.0 117
152 Doyle, Katherine SR Hanover .3 23:02.9 118
153 Joseph, Michele SR Weston .3 23:03.3 119
154 Hallal, Isabel JR Foxborough .3 23:03.7 120
155 Carroll, Haley SR Blackstone-Millville .3 23:05.0  
156 Nichols , Megan SR Norton .3 23:05.8 121
157 Wims, Haley JR Weston .3 23:07.0 122
158 Kenn, Madison SR Carver .3 23:07.5  
159 Nichols, Alexis SR Austin Prep .3 23:11.4 123
160 Cadogan, Katie JR Ayer Shirley .3 23:12.0 124
161 Kohler, Ella JR Medfield .3 23:12.5 125
162 Singh, Shefali SR Falmouth .3 23:13.6  
163 Hoffman, Elizabeth SR Austin Prep .3 23:13.8 126
164 Pudelka, Madeline SR Millis .3 23:14.9  
165 Bessette, Brooke SR East Bridgewater .3 23:16.6 127
166 Busha, Sarah SR Sutton .3 23:17.0  
167 Davock, Caroline SR Monomoy Regional .3 23:19.1 128
168 Feltus, Caitlin JR Littleton .3 23:28.0 129
169 Mitchell, Eve SR Sturgis West Charter .3 23:33.0  
170 McBirney, Lauren 8 East Bridgewater .3 23:33.3 130
171 Schrader, Lucie FR East Bridgewater .3 23:43.5 131
172 Ramos, Celestina SO Hopedale .3 23:44.5 132
173 Garland, Julia SR Apponequet .3 23:48.0  
174 Hill, Sade SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech .3 23:51.0  
175 Bryant, Sarah JR West Bridgewater .3 23:52.2 133
176 Mellen, Julia SR Foxborough .3 23:57.2 134
177 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough .3 23:57.5 135
178 Ryzi, Tanya SO Littleton .3 24:10.8 136
179 Wanzer, Sophie SR Parker Charter Essential .3 24:11.3 137
180 Benedict, Allie JR Douglas .3 24:13.9 138
181 Hammerstone, Sarah JR Tyngsborough .3 24:19.4 139
182 Bartick, Lucy SR Wayland .3 24:28.7  
183 Hayes, Annie JR Douglas .3 24:35.4 140
184 Kearney, Kayleigh SR Plymouth South .3 24:36.6 141
185 Pasquintonio, Janie SO Millis .3 24:41.2  
186 Bolandrina, Lilly JR Douglas .3 24:44.2 142
187 Mitchell, Emma SR Monomoy Regional .3 24:52.4 143
188 de los Reyes, Julia SR Wayland .3 24:56.5  
189 Rantayo, Clarisse SO Sturgis West Charter .3 24:58.9  
190 MacGregor, Mia SR Hull/Cohasset .3 25:01.3 144
191 Hughes, Briae JR Keefe Technical .4 25:07.7  
192 Lopes, Eryca JR Ayer Shirley .4 25:08.8 145
193 Murray, Erin SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech .4 25:11.8  
194 Ewanich, Kelly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 25:11.9 146
195 Ramachandran, Asha SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .4 25:12.3 147
196 McIlvin, Emily SR Monomoy Regional .4 25:14.4 148
197 Cote, Hailey SR Hopedale .4 25:20.1 149
198 O'Brien , Abby SR Norton .4 25:27.0 150
199 Goode, Jessica SR Hull/Cohasset .4 25:35.4 151
200 O'rourke, natasha SR Austin Prep .4 25:53.2 152
201 Belcourt, Kandice SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .4 25:58.4 153
202 White, Charlotte SR Hull/Cohasset .4 26:09.4 154
203 Keomorokot, Amy SO Millis .4 26:29.0  
204 Tyldesley, Abbey JR Monomoy Regional .4 26:36.3 155