8th Annual MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight Cross Country Meet Date: 10-21-17   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ramos, Jordan JR Somerset-Berkley .3 20:43.2  
2 Cuthbert, Amber JR Marthas Vineyard .3 21:05.8  
3 Koeman, Hadley SR Whitinsville Christian .3 21:06.7  
4 Mula, Jordan SR Westwood .3 21:23.2  
5 Catalini, Chloe SR Sandwich .3 21:44.7  
6 Doyle, Chloe SO Lenox Memorial .3 21:49.3  
7 Whelpley, Jessica SR Sturgis East Charter .3 21:49.3  
8 Offley, McKenzie JR Somerset-Berkley .3 21:50.2  
9 Smith, Katy SR Sandwich .3 21:55.3  
10 Karch, Amanda SR Sandwich .3 21:55.8  
11 Lawton , Sarah SR City Wide Cross Country .3 22:03.1  
12 Scrimo, Jessie FR Lenox Memorial .3 22:03.7  
13 Sullivan, Olivia SR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 22:06.9  
14 Vara, Isabel JR Medfield .3 22:08.1  
15 Jernegan, Jocelyn SR Rising Tide .3 22:10.4  
16 Cericola, Adriana SR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 22:11.3  
17 Hurley, Molly SR Westwood .3 22:21.2  
18 Trudel, Joy SR Nauset .3 22:29.8  
19 Doyle, Colleen SR Dover-Sherborn .3 22:32.0  
20 Morgan, Breanna SR Medfield .3 22:32.3  
21 Moloney, Catherine SR Westwood .3 22:33.4  
22 Lesser, Emma SR Dover-Sherborn .3 22:41.7  
23 Barberio, Natasha SR Dover-Sherborn .3 22:42.2  
24 Witherell, Maddie SR Westwood .3 22:42.4  
25 Hastry, Emma SR Ursuline Academy .3 22:46.4  
26 Onanian, Lauren SR Westwood .3 22:47.5  
27 Hovey, Lila SR Dover-Sherborn .3 22:48.0  
28 Rzucidlo, Meg SR Sutton .3 22:50.6  
29 Conlon, Isabelle SR Lenox Memorial .3 22:52.4  
30 Doherty, Grace SR Dover-Sherborn .3 22:59.3  
31 Hazerjian, Celia SR Norwood .3 23:00.7  
32 Clarke, Delaney SR Dover-Sherborn .3 23:17.5  
33 Stephen, Iona SR Dover-Sherborn .3 23:23.0  
34 Holmes, Lauren SR Sturgis East Charter .3 23:25.1  
35 Noble, Margaret SR Westwood .3 23:29.6  
36 Gordon, Sam SR Nauset .3 23:31.8  
37 Brown, Kerianne SR Dover-Sherborn .3 23:35.0  
38 Beckman, Sophie SR Bromfield School .3 23:35.8  
39 Doherty, Morgan SR West Bridgewater .3 23:36.7  
40 DeMaio, Natalie SR Westwood .3 23:42.6  
41 Lewis, Caitlin SR Ursuline Academy .3 23:44.3  
42 Utti, Ness SR Falmouth .3 23:47.0  
43 Colligan, Quinn SR Whitinsville Christian .3 23:49.4  
44 Chen, Daqi/Jennifer SR Bishop Stang .3 23:50.9  
45 Belcher, Abaigael SR Westwood .3 23:51.2  
46 Brown, Hannah SR Weston .3 23:52.0  
47 Burress, Ellie SR Weston .3 23:53.7  
48 Adams, Allison JR West Bridgewater .3 23:54.3  
49 Abdi, Kamila SR City Wide Cross Country .3 23:57.3  
50 Mutchler, Juliana SR Hanover .3 23:59.7  
51 Lathrop, Livvy SR Weston .3 23:59.8  
52 Achab, Izzy SR Austin Prep .3 24:02.4  
53 Simonetta, Olivia SR Norwell .3 24:05.0  
54 Burke, Jessie SR Sutton .3 24:05.7  
55 Cronin, Lily SR Norwood .3 24:07.9  
56 Bain, Caleigh SR West Bridgewater .3 24:08.3  
57 Hayes, Jackie SR Ursuline Academy .3 24:08.8  
58 Crowell, Anna SR Nauset .3 24:10.3  
59 Bubencik, Emily SR Foxborough .3 24:11.0  
60 Pratt, Calli SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 24:12.1  
61 Yoest, Maggie SR Foxborough .3 24:13.4  
62 Campbell, Maura SR West Bridgewater .3 24:13.5  
63 Spooner, Emma SR West Bridgewater .3 24:13.7  
64 Zeyl, Anneke SR Whitinsville Christian .3 24:14.8  
65 Gamache, Lauren SR Lenox Memorial .3 24:17.1  
66 Gardner, Bailey JR East Bridgewater .3 24:20.8  
67 Gupta, Arya JR Austin Prep .3 24:21.1  
68 Moniz, Helen SR Medfield .3 24:21.9  
69 Basu, Sabine SR Weston .3 24:22.8  
70 Hurst, Vanessa SR West Bridgewater .3 24:27.0  
71 Munroe, Maggie SR Hanover .3 24:28.2  
72 Dutcher, Rachel SR East Bridgewater .3 24:31.8  
73 Rose, Bailey SR Nauset .3 24:34.8  
74 Kim, Emily SR Weston .3 24:38.0  
75 Bannister, Meghan JR Medfield .3 24:39.6  
76 McDonagh, Haley SR Norwood .3 24:41.6  
77 Harding, Shannon SR Foxborough .3 24:44.0  
78 Brown, Julia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 24:46.5  
79 Hilsabeck, Katherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 24:47.0  
80 White, Emma JR Sturgis West Charter .3 24:47.4  
81 O'Neil, Suzanna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 24:47.7  
82 Gould, Stephanie JR Nauset .3 24:53.5  
83 Prentice, Rebecca SR Hanover .3 24:57.5  
84 Aslarus, Jackie SR Weston .3 24:58.2  
85 Cormier, Danielle SR Dover-Sherborn .3 24:58.6  
86 Viveiros, Elizabeth SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 24:59.5  
87 McGuire, Makenzie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 25:04.4  
88 O'Sullivan, Ryan SR Fontbonne Academy .4 25:09.0  
89 Winant, Mary SR Sutton .4 25:13.0  
90 Gelly, Lauren SR Hanover .4 25:21.6  
91 Gregg, Kristen SR Sturgis East Charter .4 25:25.8  
92 Wu, Yidi SR Marian .4 25:26.6  
93 Christian, Sara SR Abington .4 25:32.7  
94 Cummins, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 25:41.8  
95 Dvorak, Angelina SR Falmouth .4 25:43.7  
96 Lawler, Andi SR Dighton-Rehoboth .4 25:45.5  
97 Foley, Julia SR Bromfield School .4 25:46.2  
98 Capone, Lucy SR Watertown .4 25:46.9  
99 Paulding, Casey SR Sturgis West Charter .4 25:48.5  
100 Hoey, Nora SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 25:50.2  
101 Brennan, Emma SR Fontbonne Academy .4 25:50.7  
102 Phillips, Hannah SR Foxborough .4 25:50.9  
103 Nickerson, Shaye SR Foxborough .4 25:52.4  
104 Palencia, Clarissa SR Marian .4 25:53.8  
105 Kelley, Eleni SR Hanover .4 25:55.3  
106 Katz, Charlie SR Dennis-Yarmouth .4 25:58.5  
107 Gomez, Domenica SR Lenox Memorial .4 25:59.8  
108 Perkins, Elizabeth SR West Bridgewater .4 26:00.3  
109 Walsh, Meghan SR Wayland .4 26:00.3  
110 Jenkins, Shannon SR Foxborough .4 26:02.4  
111 McGhee, Leah SR Somerset-Berkley .4 26:02.7  
112 Patten, Jill SR Hanover .4 26:13.3  
113 McNamara, Casey SR Ursuline Academy .4 26:17.6  
114 Cristiani, Amanda SR Fontbonne Academy .4 26:18.5  
115 Haley, Margaret SR Fontbonne Academy .4 26:19.6  
116 Bromage, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 26:31.9  
117 Fallon, Madeline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 26:36.4  
118 Donahue, Caroline SR Nauset .4 26:38.1  
119 Rose, Neely SR Nauset .4 26:38.2  
120 Kraus, Ellery SR Ursuline Academy .4 26:49.4  
121 Bisio, Caroline SR Norwell .4 26:50.8  
122 Jacobson, Jessica SR East Bridgewater .4 26:53.0  
123 Fitzgerald, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 26:59.0  
124 Whittington , Catherine SR Norton .4 27:00.1  
125 Carden, Alessandra SR Ursuline Academy .4 27:00.2  
126 Rowe, Alexandra SR Hull/Cohasset .4 27:01.5  
127 Taghian, Alexa SR Westwood .4 27:02.2  
128 DeAngelo, Libby SR West Bridgewater .4 27:08.2  
129 Cavanaro, Jane SR Hull/Cohasset .4 27:08.4  
130 Cote, Angela SR Sturgis West Charter .4 27:13.2  
131 Hulverson, Caroline SR Hull/Cohasset .4 27:27.5  
132 McLaughlin, Grace SR Sturgis East Charter .4 27:30.2  
133 Smith, Nadine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 27:45.3  
134 Gillis, Erin SR Ursuline Academy .4 27:49.4  
135 Solemoni, Lauren SR Somerset-Berkley .4 28:11.2  
136 Nallet, Emma SR Wayland .4 28:12.6  
137 Pina, Carla SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech .4 28:21.1  
138 Tisdale, Bella SR Lenox Memorial .4 28:40.7  
139 Hixson, Lane SR Hull/Cohasset .4 28:57.2  
140 Romain, Tracy SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech .4 29:03.5  
141 Taylor, Sarah SR Norwell .4 29:09.2  
142 Contreras, Andrea SR Hanover .4 29:27.4  
143 Mullane, Kayla SR Hanover .4 29:27.5