MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 09-30-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 LoVuolo, Sofia JR Marshfield 6:31.5 20:16.3  
2 Curtin, Gracie SR Plymouth North 6:54.3 21:27.2  
3 Pifer, Gillian SR Marshfield 6:55.9 21:32.4  
4 Laughlin, Kay SR East Longmeadow 6:59.7 21:44.1  
5 Hitchcock, Cayden JR Marshfield 7:00.0 21:45.0  
6 Brown, Ella SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:00.2 21:45.8  
7 Ryder, Kaitlyn SR Plymouth North 7:00.4 21:46.2  
8 Williams, Caroline SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:02.7 21:53.3  
9 Deras, Yarid SR Chelsea 7:03.6 21:56.2  
10 Leonard, Tess SR Hingham 7:07.0 22:06.7  
11 Kenneally, Dana SR Marshfield 7:09.1 22:13.4  
12 Leary, Kaela SR Marshfield 7:12.4 22:23.5  
13 Henderson, Ali SR Hingham 7:12.8 22:25.0  
14 Strehle, Margaret SR Hingham 7:12.9 22:25.2  
15 Sweeney, Elisabeth SR Marshfield 7:16.5 22:36.5  
16 Poste, Jocelyn SR Chelsea 7:17.3 22:38.8  
17 Collins, Emly SR Woburn 7:18.6 22:42.9  
18 O'Brien, Lindsey SR Woburn 7:19.6 22:45.8  
19 Hendrickson, Meghan JR Hingham 7:20.0 22:47.2  
20 Drury, Erin SR North Andover 7:20.6 22:49.0  
21 Coveno, Paige SR Woburn 7:22.7 22:55.7  
22 Allen, Edith SR Somerville 7:22.9 22:56.3  
23 Katz, Abigail SR Westford Academy 7:25.3 23:03.8  
24 McKinstry, Lily SR Southington 7:25.9 23:05.6  
25 Lalikos, Aislin SR Masconomet 7:27.6 23:10.9  
26 Goldstein, Megan JR Hingham 7:28.6 23:13.8  
27 McGee, Meaghan SR Westford Academy 7:29.3 23:16.1  
28 Chen, Yuying SR Somerville 7:31.9 23:24.2  
29 Sherlock, Kaitlin SR North Andover 7:34.1 23:30.9  
30 Lohmeier, Olivia SR Westford Academy 7:34.1 23:31.1  
31 Pacheco, Jamilly SR Woburn 7:36.6 23:38.8  
32 Votano, Rhea SR Masconomet 7:36.7 23:39.1  
33 Burbank, Emily SR Hingham 7:37.7 23:42.2  
34 Scheirey, Elanor SR Masconomet 7:38.3 23:44.0  
35 Scalli, Kylie SR Masconomet 7:39.4 23:47.5  
36 Warner, Riley SR North Andover 7:39.8 23:48.8  
37 Tveta, Jordyn SR Masconomet 7:40.5 23:50.9  
38 Bailey, Jocelyn SR Plymouth North 7:44.2 24:02.4  
39 Husband, Ailish SR Plymouth North 7:46.6 24:09.8  
40 Warde, Leila SR Westford Academy 7:50.6 24:22.3  
41 Manago, Giovanna SR North Andover 7:51.9 24:26.2  
42 Roux, Emily SR East Longmeadow 7:52.5 24:28.1  
43 McMackin, Colleen JR Burlington 7:55.6 24:37.9  
44 Langlois, Brianna SR Westford Academy 7:59.2 24:49.2  
45 Reindeau, Shelby JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:02.2 24:58.3  
46 Munson, Amanda SR East Longmeadow 8:04.2 25:04.7  
47 Leahy, Catherine SR Brockton 8:05.3 25:07.9  
48 Schiffer, Ashley SR Southington 8:05.7 25:09.3  
49 Cahill, Jasmin SR Southington 8:06.8 25:12.8  
50 Dalgren, Madison SR Masconomet 8:09.1 25:19.9  
51 Fasulo, Brianna SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:12.0 25:28.8  
52 Harding Miles, Auleya SR Brockton 8:13.3 25:32.9  
53 Jones, Maddie SR Westford Academy 8:14.8 25:37.5  
54 Merisier, Ashley SR Brockton 8:16.7 25:43.5  
55 Fofana, Saran SR Brockton 8:17.2 25:45.0  
56 Wolinski, Kristina SR Burlington 8:17.9 25:47.2  
57 Gainley, Shaylinn SR Burlington 8:18.0 25:47.3  
58 Dooley, Erin SR Masconomet 8:18.0 25:47.4  
59 Cesarini, Toni SR Brockton 8:24.0 26:06.0  
60 LoRusso, Emily SR Burlington 8:29.6 26:23.6  
61 LaPlante, Shanarra SR Brockton 8:32.7 26:33.2  
62 Collins, Sade SR Brockton 8:41.8 27:01.5  
63 Hernandez, Erika SR Brockton 8:43.2 27:05.6  
64 Hector, Rayna SR Brockton 8:46.6 27:16.3  
65 Jean-Baptiste, Angeline SR Brockton 8:47.9 27:20.3  
66 DaSilva, Olivia SR Brockton 8:52.1 27:33.6  
67 Andrade, Kiara SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:54.7 27:41.5