MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 09-30-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hassman, Abby JR Foxborough 6:14.7 11:38.5  
2 Pietrasiewicz , Isabella SO Norton 6:28.1 12:03.5  
3 Beaudet, Olivia SO Norwood 6:33.5 12:13.6  
4 Wilson, Kylie SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:34.3 12:15.1  
5 Gagnon, Lucy JR Newburyport 6:35.4 12:17.1  
6 Casey, Michaela SR Hopedale 6:36.4 12:19.1  
7 Panneton, Lindsey JR Tyngsborough 6:39.7 12:25.2  
8 Shea, Jemma JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:42.8 12:30.9  
9 Mahoney, Ava JR Bishop Fenwick 6:43.0 12:31.3  
10 Williams, Fiona SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:43.9 12:33.0  
11 Fay, Michaela JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:44.2 12:33.6  
12 Campbell, Ella FR Tyngsborough 6:46.1 12:37.2  
13 Solecki, Olivia SO Dennis-Yarmouth 6:48.1 12:40.9  
14 Guadagnoli, Emma 8 Hopedale 6:48.2 12:41.0  
15 Davies, Claire FR Sandwich 6:48.3 12:41.2  
16 Voss, Elisa JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:52.1 12:48.3  
17 Ahern, Corinne JR Bishop Fenwick 6:52.4 12:48.9  
18 Ryus, Gaylan JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:53.0 12:50.1  
19 Kaprelian, Caitlin JR West Bridgewater 6:53.5 12:50.8  
20 LaFrancois, Sarah SO Norton 6:56.9 12:57.3  
21 Herndon, Cate SO Westwood 6:59.2 13:01.6  
22 Achiaa, Anastasia SO Uxbridge 6:59.7 13:02.4  
23 Nostrand, Bennett JR Hamilton-Wenham 7:00.7 13:04.4  
24 Burke, Samantha JR Wilmington 7:01.2 13:05.3  
25 Flanagan, Mollie SO Tyngsborough 7:01.4 13:05.7  
26 Pithie, Isabel SO Norwell 7:01.4 13:05.7  
27 Vincent, Julie SO Tyngsborough 7:05.0 13:12.4  
28 Roberts, Lindsey JR Newburyport 7:07.4 13:16.9  
29 Ponte, Alex SO Westwood 7:09.6 13:21.0  
30 Kabut, Grace JR Bishop Fenwick 7:11.9 13:25.2  
31 Parent, Jenna JR Tyngsborough 7:12.9 13:27.1  
32 Mula, Jordan JR Westwood 7:13.5 13:28.3  
33 Weier, Tabitha SO Norwell 7:14.9 13:30.7  
34 Steele, Emily JR Foxborough 7:15.6 13:32.1  
35 Rickard , Julia SO Seekonk 7:16.8 13:34.4  
36 Spiezio, Alyssa 8 Hopedale 7:17.1 13:34.9  
37 Mulvey, Mei Lin JR Norwell 7:17.2 13:35.2  
38 Witherell, Maddie JR Westwood 7:20.3 13:40.9  
39 Riley, Clara SO Newburyport 7:20.6 13:41.5  
40 Newstead, Carmen JR Sandwich 7:20.7 13:41.7  
41 Speck-Wayne, Emma JR Newburyport 7:20.8 13:41.8  
42 Garzon, Clarissa JR Fontbonne Academy 7:22.4 13:44.8  
43 McNamara, Grace SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:23.0 13:45.9  
44 Noble, Margaret JR Westwood 7:23.8 13:47.5  
45 Sinasky, Charlotte SO West Bridgewater 7:24.7 13:49.1  
46 Taylor, Isabella FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:25.1 13:49.8  
47 Wolf, Phoebe SO Norwell 7:25.3 13:50.2  
48 Berard, Molly JR Academy of Notre Dame 7:25.3 13:50.3  
49 Burnett, Amelia SO Dennis-Yarmouth 7:25.6 13:50.8  
50 DiBiase , Gianna SO Seekonk 7:30.4 13:59.8  
51 Kennon, Joie JR West Bridgewater 7:30.5 13:59.9  
52 Kelly, Caitlin FR Sandwich 7:33.7 14:05.9  
53 Hammerstone, Sarah JR Tyngsborough 7:34.6 14:07.5  
54 Hills, Kayleigh JR Hamilton-Wenham 7:35.4 14:09.0  
55 Braillard, Margo JR Hamilton-Wenham 7:35.4 14:09.1  
56 Martin, Juliana JR Newburyport 7:37.4 14:12.8  
57 Cassidento, Sofia JR Hamilton-Wenham 7:38.2 14:14.2  
58 Croteau, Elise SO Uxbridge 7:40.5 14:18.5  
59 Korzeniowski, Ava SO Wayland 7:40.6 14:18.7  
60 Healey, Danielle JR Uxbridge 7:40.7 14:18.9  
61 Mitcheson, Lauren SO West Bridgewater 7:40.8 14:19.0  
62 Rios, Gabriella JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:40.8 14:19.2  
63 Gravelle, Alison 8 Ayer Shirley 7:41.6 14:20.6  
64 O'rourke, natasha SR Austin Prep 7:42.0 14:21.3  
65 Mullins, Regan FR West Bridgewater 7:42.6 14:22.5  
66 Gurley, Lasadia 8 West Bridgewater 7:42.6 14:22.5  
67 Brennan, Anna Rose SO Bishop Fenwick 7:42.6 14:22.6  
68 Pedersen, Casey SO Pentucket 7:42.9 14:23.1  
69 McDermott, Katie SO Archbishop Williams 7:43.6 14:24.4  
70 Kirshon, Amelia SO Norton 7:45.3 14:27.5  
71 Jefferson, Julia JR Hamilton-Wenham 7:45.7 14:28.2  
72 Keith, Alyssa JR Newburyport 7:46.1 14:29.0  
73 King, Emma SO Norwood 7:46.6 14:29.9  
74 Vecchi, Ava SO Pentucket 7:46.8 14:30.3  
75 Studley , Samantha JR Seekonk 7:47.4 14:31.4  
76 Mastrostefano, Hannah SO Bishop Fenwick 7:48.4 14:33.3  
77 Strehle, Elizabeth SO Wayland 7:49.2 14:34.8  
78 McCloskey, Anna SO Newburyport 7:50.4 14:37.0  
79 Ryan, Brigid 8 Ursuline Academy 7:50.7 14:37.5  
80 Kerns, Ellie JR Newburyport 7:51.6 14:39.3  
81 King, Lily FR Ursuline Academy 7:52.1 14:40.2  
82 Osinski, Erin SO Newburyport 7:52.4 14:40.7  
83 Houlihan, Abby JR Sandwich 7:52.6 14:41.1  
84 Hinde, Emy SO Tyngsborough 7:55.0 14:45.6  
85 Rencourt , Delia SO Seekonk 7:55.2 14:45.9  
86 Hennessey, Maggie SO Westwood 7:55.4 14:46.3  
87 McGuirk, Eliza SO Pentucket 7:55.7 14:46.9  
88 Reader, Jordan JR Hamilton-Wenham 7:56.3 14:48.0  
89 Bryant, Sarah JR West Bridgewater 7:56.9 14:49.2  
90 Conrad, Kate SO Academy of Notre Dame 7:57.3 14:49.8  
91 DeMaio, Natalie JR Westwood 7:57.4 14:50.0  
92 Besancon, Sarah JR Old Rochester 7:58.1 14:51.3  
93 Ramos, Celestina SO Hopedale 7:58.7 14:52.5  
94 Radlinski, Emma JR West Bridgewater 7:59.0 14:53.1  
95 Schissel, Lindsay JR Westwood 7:59.9 14:54.8  
96 Adams, Allison SO West Bridgewater 8:00.7 14:56.3  
97 LeClaire , Hope SO Norton 8:01.3 14:57.3  
98 Tudisco, Nicole JR Pentucket 8:02.3 14:59.2  
99 Rantayo, Clarisse SO Sturgis West Charter 8:03.0 15:00.5  
100 Zaleski, Delia JR Newburyport 8:05.2 15:04.6  
101 Murphy, Julianna SO Westwood 8:05.3 15:04.9  
102 Kelly, Caroline SO Newburyport 8:05.4 15:04.9  
103 DeLima, Julia 8 Hopedale 8:06.1 15:06.3  
104 McCarthy, Maya FR Tyngsborough 8:07.9 15:09.6  
105 Jones, Sophie SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:08.1 15:09.9  
106 Meusel, Keira 8 Ayer Shirley 8:10.1 15:13.7  
107 Evans, Ella SO Ursuline Academy 8:10.4 15:14.2  
108 Souza, Raquel JR Hamilton-Wenham 8:10.5 15:14.4  
109 Machernis, Sophie FR Rising Tide 8:11.3 15:16.0  
110 Summa, Samantha SO Bishop Fenwick 8:11.7 15:16.7  
111 Scali, Sophia JR Newburyport 8:12.2 15:17.6  
112 Nardone, Jocelyn SO Norton 8:13.3 15:19.7  
113 Mathews, Evelyn SO Norwood 8:13.4 15:19.9  
114 Hartigan, Emma FR Tyngsborough 8:13.8 15:20.6  
115 Grasso, Mia SO Newburyport 8:14.0 15:21.1  
116 Thirkell, Sydney JR Newburyport 8:16.3 15:25.3  
117 Hernon, Mary JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:16.9 15:26.4  
118 Blouin, Maya SO Old Rochester 8:17.4 15:27.3  
119 Bradley, Sydney SO Academy of Notre Dame 8:18.3 15:29.1  
120 Russo, Hannah JR West Bridgewater 8:18.4 15:29.1  
121 Hohengasser, Avery 8 West Bridgewater 8:19.8 15:31.9  
122 Lundgren, Sophia FR Tyngsborough 8:19.9 15:32.0  
123 Holmgren , Emma FR Sandwich 8:21.8 15:35.5  
124 Nassif, Rea JR Westwood 8:24.2 15:40.0  
125 Wen, Jessica JR Westwood 8:25.5 15:42.5  
126 O'Malley, Shannah FR Tyngsborough 8:26.6 15:44.5  
127 Lane, Bridget JR Newburyport 8:27.4 15:46.1  
128 Paim, Allison JR Old Rochester 8:27.8 15:46.7  
129 Schwarzer, Mary JR Norwell 8:29.2 15:49.3  
130 Marino- Babcock, Caroline SO Newburyport 8:29.6 15:50.2  
131 Langley, Chloe JR Newburyport 8:30.2 15:51.2  
132 Vasquez, Emily JR Norwell 8:31.7 15:54.1  
133 Maloney, Laura SO Norwood 8:33.8 15:58.0  
134 White, Emma SO Sturgis West Charter 8:33.9 15:58.1  
135 Patel, Ishani SO Academy of Notre Dame 8:34.0 15:58.2  
136 Milne, Ella SO West Bridgewater 8:34.5 15:59.3  
137 Abraham, Sajel 8 Hopedale 8:34.7 15:59.6  
138 Maider, Haley JR West Bridgewater 8:35.4 16:00.9  
139 Adler, Lilly JR Ursuline Academy 8:38.4 16:06.6  
140 Miller, Jennifer SO Lynnfield 8:40.4 16:10.3  
141 Erickson, Irene FR Hopedale 8:41.0 16:11.4  
142 Moran, Natalie 8 Ursuline Academy 8:42.4 16:14.0  
143 Dooley, Emma 8 Ursuline Academy 8:42.5 16:14.1  
144 Victorino, Anna Luiza SO Sturgis West Charter 8:44.8 16:18.5  
145 Shay, Teagan SO Old Rochester 8:45.7 16:20.0  
146 Strobel, Rose SO Academy of Notre Dame 8:46.3 16:21.2  
147 Pierce, Hannah JR Newburyport 8:49.4 16:27.0  
148 Loignon-Gagnon, Camilia JR Newburyport 8:49.5 16:27.3  
149 Keith, Emma SO Newburyport 8:51.6 16:31.1  
150 Savage, Jaime FR Ursuline Academy 8:51.6 16:31.2  
151 Ross, Kelly SO Westwood 8:52.5 16:32.7  
152 Todd, Jordan FR Ursuline Academy 8:53.7 16:35.0  
153 Kubick, Isabel SR Falmouth 8:58.2 16:43.5  
154 Hughes, Morgan JR Westwood 9:00.3 16:47.4  
155 Morin, Katherine JR Austin Prep 9:01.1 16:48.9  
156 Mungovan, Martine JR Ursuline Academy 9:02.1 16:50.8  
157 Ross, Charlotte 8 Arlington Catholic 9:02.2 16:50.9  
158 Woodard, Caroline SO Westwood 9:02.8 16:52.0  
159 Cashman, Elizabeth SO West Bridgewater 9:05.3 16:56.6  
160 Johnston, Abigail SO Fontbonne Academy 9:05.8 16:57.5  
161 McDonald, Mia JR Ursuline Academy 9:07.0 16:59.8  
162 Boujoukos, Mary JR West Bridgewater 9:07.8 17:01.4  
163 Grinnell, Hannah JR Pentucket 9:07.9 17:01.5  
164 Valentino, Brie SO Westwood 9:09.1 17:03.8  
165 Javed, Maleeha SO Wayland 9:10.6 17:06.5  
166 Cucinotta, Samantha JR Arlington Catholic 9:10.8 17:06.9  
167 Enos, Sofia JR Ursuline Academy 9:11.1 17:07.4  
168 Lydon, Johanna FR Ursuline Academy 9:16.7 17:17.9  
169 Norton, Ava 8 Ursuline Academy 9:16.8 17:18.0  
170 Gilroy, Reilly SO Westwood 9:16.8 17:18.1  
171 Mee, Caroline 8 Ursuline Academy 9:16.8 17:18.2  
172 Noonan, Abigail SO Sturgis West Charter 9:19.6 17:23.3  
173 Whitney, Caroline JR Arlington Catholic 9:21.0 17:25.9  
174 Gillingham, Abigail SO Newburyport 9:22.1 17:27.9  
175 Nickodemus, Ellen JR Newburyport 9:23.3 17:30.3  
176 Miedema, Gwendolyn JR Old Rochester 9:24.9 17:33.3  
177 Melley, Erin SO Ursuline Academy 9:30.3 17:43.4  
178 Mullor, Gabrielle SO Lynnfield 9:32.7 17:47.7  
179 Romano, Jess SO Pentucket 9:40.5 18:02.3  
180 Allen, Kat JR Pentucket 9:44.2 18:09.2  
181 Gavlak, Olivia JR Academy of Notre Dame 9:51.0 18:21.8  
182 Hammerstone, Jess FR Tyngsborough 9:55.3 18:29.9  
183 Wenzel, Olivia 8 Ursuline Academy 10:00.1 18:38.8  
184 Gagnon, Caitlin SO Pentucket 10:09.5 18:56.3  
185 Gonsalves, Kayla SO Fontbonne Academy 10:09.7 18:56.8  
186 Croteau, Allyson JR Pentucket 10:11.4 18:59.8  
187 D'Agostino, Angelina SO West Bridgewater 10:15.4 19:07.4  
188 Hodgdon, Madeline 8 Hopedale 10:30.4 19:35.3  
189 Meshreki, Joana 8 Hopedale 10:30.6 19:35.7