MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 09-30-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough 6:14.7 11:38.5  
2 Pietrasiewicz , Isabella JR Norton 6:28.1 12:03.5  
3 Beaudet, Olivia JR Norwood 6:33.5 12:13.6  
4 Wilson, Kylie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:34.3 12:15.1  
5 Gagnon, Lucy SR Newburyport 6:35.4 12:17.1  
6 Casey, Michaela SR Hopedale 6:36.4 12:19.1  
7 Panneton, Lindsey SR Tyngsborough 6:39.7 12:25.2  
8 Shea, Jemma SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:42.8 12:30.9  
9 Mahoney, Ava SR Bishop Fenwick 6:43.0 12:31.3  
10 Williams, Fiona JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:43.9 12:33.0  
11 Fay, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:44.2 12:33.6  
12 Campbell, Ella SO Tyngsborough 6:46.1 12:37.2  
13 Solecki, Olivia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:48.1 12:40.9  
14 Guadagnoli, Emma FR Hopedale 6:48.2 12:41.0  
15 Davies, Claire SO Sandwich 6:48.3 12:41.2  
16 Voss, Elisa SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:52.1 12:48.3  
17 Ahern, Corinne SR Bishop Fenwick 6:52.4 12:48.9  
18 Ryus, Gaylan SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:53.0 12:50.1  
19 Kaprelian, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 6:53.5 12:50.8  
20 LaFrancois, Sarah JR Norton 6:56.9 12:57.3  
21 Herndon, Cate JR Westwood 6:59.2 13:01.6  
22 Achiaa, Anastasia JR Uxbridge 6:59.7 13:02.4  
23 Nostrand, Bennett SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:00.7 13:04.4  
24 Burke, Samantha SR Wilmington 7:01.2 13:05.3  
25 Flanagan, Mollie JR Tyngsborough 7:01.4 13:05.7  
26 Pithie, Isabel JR Norwell 7:01.4 13:05.7  
27 Vincent, Julie JR Tyngsborough 7:05.0 13:12.4  
28 Roberts, Lindsey SR Newburyport 7:07.4 13:16.9  
29 Ponte, Alex JR Westwood 7:09.6 13:21.0  
30 Kabut, Grace SR Bishop Fenwick 7:11.9 13:25.2  
31 Parent, Jenna SR Tyngsborough 7:12.9 13:27.1  
32 Mula, Jordan SR Westwood 7:13.5 13:28.3  
33 Weier, Tabitha JR Norwell 7:14.9 13:30.7  
34 Steele, Emily SR Foxborough 7:15.6 13:32.1  
35 Rickard , Julia JR Seekonk 7:16.8 13:34.4  
36 Spiezio, Alyssa FR Hopedale 7:17.1 13:34.9  
37 Mulvey, Mei Lin SR Norwell 7:17.2 13:35.2  
38 Witherell, Maddie SR Westwood 7:20.3 13:40.9  
39 Riley, Clara JR Newburyport 7:20.6 13:41.5  
40 Newstead, Carmen SR Sandwich 7:20.7 13:41.7  
41 Speck-Wayne, Emma SR Newburyport 7:20.8 13:41.8  
42 Garzon, Clarissa SR Fontbonne Academy 7:22.4 13:44.8  
43 McNamara, Grace JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:23.0 13:45.9  
44 Noble, Margaret SR Westwood 7:23.8 13:47.5  
45 Sinasky, Charlotte JR West Bridgewater 7:24.7 13:49.1  
46 Taylor, Isabella SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:25.1 13:49.8  
47 Wolf, Phoebe JR Norwell 7:25.3 13:50.2  
48 Berard, Molly SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:25.3 13:50.3  
49 Burnett, Amelia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:25.6 13:50.8  
50 DiBiase , Gianna JR Seekonk 7:30.4 13:59.8  
51 Kennon, Joie SR West Bridgewater 7:30.5 13:59.9  
52 Kelly, Caitlin SO Sandwich 7:33.7 14:05.9  
53 Hammerstone, Sarah SR Tyngsborough 7:34.6 14:07.5  
54 Hills, Kayleigh SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:35.4 14:09.0  
55 Braillard, Margo SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:35.4 14:09.1  
56 Martin, Juliana SR Newburyport 7:37.4 14:12.8  
57 Cassidento, Sofia SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:38.2 14:14.2  
58 Croteau, Elise JR Uxbridge 7:40.5 14:18.5  
59 Korzeniowski, Ava JR Wayland 7:40.6 14:18.7  
60 Healey, Danielle SR Uxbridge 7:40.7 14:18.9  
61 Mitcheson, Lauren JR West Bridgewater 7:40.8 14:19.0  
62 Rios, Gabriella SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:40.8 14:19.2  
63 Gravelle, Alison FR Ayer Shirley 7:41.6 14:20.6  
64 O'rourke, natasha SR Austin Prep 7:42.0 14:21.3  
65 Mullins, Regan SO West Bridgewater 7:42.6 14:22.5  
66 Gurley, Lasadia FR West Bridgewater 7:42.6 14:22.5  
67 Brennan, Anna Rose JR Bishop Fenwick 7:42.6 14:22.6  
68 Pedersen, Casey JR Pentucket 7:42.9 14:23.1  
69 McDermott, Katie JR Archbishop Williams 7:43.6 14:24.4  
70 Kirshon, Amelia JR Norton 7:45.3 14:27.5  
71 Jefferson, Julia SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:45.7 14:28.2  
72 Keith, Alyssa SR Newburyport 7:46.1 14:29.0  
73 King, Emma JR Norwood 7:46.6 14:29.9  
74 Vecchi, Ava JR Pentucket 7:46.8 14:30.3  
75 Studley , Samantha SR Seekonk 7:47.4 14:31.4  
76 Mastrostefano, Hannah JR Bishop Fenwick 7:48.4 14:33.3  
77 Strehle, Elizabeth JR Wayland 7:49.2 14:34.8  
78 McCloskey, Anna JR Newburyport 7:50.4 14:37.0  
79 Ryan, Brigid FR Ursuline Academy 7:50.7 14:37.5  
80 Kerns, Ellie SR Newburyport 7:51.6 14:39.3  
81 King, Lily SO Ursuline Academy 7:52.1 14:40.2  
82 Osinski, Erin JR Newburyport 7:52.4 14:40.7  
83 Houlihan, Abby SR Sandwich 7:52.6 14:41.1  
84 Hinde, Emy JR Tyngsborough 7:55.0 14:45.6  
85 Rencourt , Delia JR Seekonk 7:55.2 14:45.9  
86 Hennessey, Maggie JR Westwood 7:55.4 14:46.3  
87 McGuirk, Eliza JR Pentucket 7:55.7 14:46.9  
88 Reader, Jordan SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:56.3 14:48.0  
89 Bryant, Sarah SR West Bridgewater 7:56.9 14:49.2  
90 Conrad, Kate JR Academy of Notre Dame 7:57.3 14:49.8  
91 DeMaio, Natalie SR Westwood 7:57.4 14:50.0  
92 Besancon, Sarah SR Old Rochester 7:58.1 14:51.3  
93 Ramos, Celestina JR Hopedale 7:58.7 14:52.5  
94 Radlinski, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:59.0 14:53.1  
95 Schissel, Lindsay SR Westwood 7:59.9 14:54.8  
96 Adams, Allison JR West Bridgewater 8:00.7 14:56.3  
97 LeClaire , Hope JR Norton 8:01.3 14:57.3  
98 Tudisco, Nicole SR Pentucket 8:02.3 14:59.2  
99 Rantayo, Clarisse JR Sturgis West Charter 8:03.0 15:00.5  
100 Zaleski, Delia SR Newburyport 8:05.2 15:04.6  
101 Murphy, Julianna JR Westwood 8:05.3 15:04.9  
102 Kelly, Caroline JR Newburyport 8:05.4 15:04.9  
103 DeLima, Julia FR Hopedale 8:06.1 15:06.3  
104 McCarthy, Maya SO Tyngsborough 8:07.9 15:09.6  
105 Jones, Sophie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:08.1 15:09.9  
106 Meusel, Keira FR Ayer Shirley 8:10.1 15:13.7  
107 Evans, Ella JR Ursuline Academy 8:10.4 15:14.2  
108 Souza, Raquel SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:10.5 15:14.4  
109 Machernis, Sophie SO Rising Tide 8:11.3 15:16.0  
110 Summa, Samantha JR Bishop Fenwick 8:11.7 15:16.7  
111 Scali, Sophia SR Newburyport 8:12.2 15:17.6  
112 Nardone, Jocelyn JR Norton 8:13.3 15:19.7  
113 Mathews, Evelyn JR Norwood 8:13.4 15:19.9  
114 Hartigan, Emma SO Tyngsborough 8:13.8 15:20.6  
115 Grasso, Mia JR Newburyport 8:14.0 15:21.1  
116 Thirkell, Sydney SR Newburyport 8:16.3 15:25.3  
117 Hernon, Mary SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:16.9 15:26.4  
118 Blouin, Maya JR Old Rochester 8:17.4 15:27.3  
119 Bradley, Sydney JR Academy of Notre Dame 8:18.3 15:29.1  
120 Russo, Hannah SR West Bridgewater 8:18.4 15:29.1  
121 Hohengasser, Avery FR West Bridgewater 8:19.8 15:31.9  
122 Lundgren, Sophia SO Tyngsborough 8:19.9 15:32.0  
123 Holmgren , Emma SO Sandwich 8:21.8 15:35.5  
124 Nassif, Rea SR Westwood 8:24.2 15:40.0  
125 Wen, Jessica SR Westwood 8:25.5 15:42.5  
126 O'Malley, Shannah SO Tyngsborough 8:26.6 15:44.5  
127 Lane, Bridget SR Newburyport 8:27.4 15:46.1  
128 Paim, Allison SR Old Rochester 8:27.8 15:46.7  
129 Schwarzer, Mary SR Norwell 8:29.2 15:49.3  
130 Marino- Babcock, Caroline JR Newburyport 8:29.6 15:50.2  
131 Langley, Chloe SR Newburyport 8:30.2 15:51.2  
132 Vasquez, Emily SR Norwell 8:31.7 15:54.1  
133 Maloney, Laura JR Norwood 8:33.8 15:58.0  
134 White, Emma JR Sturgis West Charter 8:33.9 15:58.1  
135 Patel, Ishani JR Academy of Notre Dame 8:34.0 15:58.2  
136 Milne, Ella JR West Bridgewater 8:34.5 15:59.3  
137 Abraham, Sajel FR Hopedale 8:34.7 15:59.6  
138 Maider, Haley SR West Bridgewater 8:35.4 16:00.9  
139 Adler, Lilly SR Ursuline Academy 8:38.4 16:06.6  
140 Miller, Jennifer JR Lynnfield 8:40.4 16:10.3  
141 Erickson, Irene SO Hopedale 8:41.0 16:11.4  
142 Moran, Natalie FR Ursuline Academy 8:42.4 16:14.0  
143 Dooley, Emma FR Ursuline Academy 8:42.5 16:14.1  
144 Victorino, Anna Luiza JR Sturgis West Charter 8:44.8 16:18.5  
145 Shay, Teagan JR Old Rochester 8:45.7 16:20.0  
146 Strobel, Rose JR Academy of Notre Dame 8:46.3 16:21.2  
147 Pierce, Hannah SR Newburyport 8:49.4 16:27.0  
148 Loignon-Gagnon, Camilia SR Newburyport 8:49.5 16:27.3  
149 Keith, Emma JR Newburyport 8:51.6 16:31.1  
150 Savage, Jaime SO Ursuline Academy 8:51.6 16:31.2  
151 Ross, Kelly JR Westwood 8:52.5 16:32.7  
152 Todd, Jordan SO Ursuline Academy 8:53.7 16:35.0  
153 Kubick, Isabel SR Falmouth 8:58.2 16:43.5  
154 Hughes, Morgan SR Westwood 9:00.3 16:47.4  
155 Morin, Katherine SR Austin Prep 9:01.1 16:48.9  
156 Mungovan, Martine SR Ursuline Academy 9:02.1 16:50.8  
157 Ross, Charlotte FR Arlington Catholic 9:02.2 16:50.9  
158 Woodard, Caroline JR Westwood 9:02.8 16:52.0  
159 Cashman, Elizabeth JR West Bridgewater 9:05.3 16:56.6  
160 Johnston, Abigail JR Fontbonne Academy 9:05.8 16:57.5  
161 McDonald, Mia SR Ursuline Academy 9:07.0 16:59.8  
162 Boujoukos, Mary SR West Bridgewater 9:07.8 17:01.4  
163 Grinnell, Hannah SR Pentucket 9:07.9 17:01.5  
164 Valentino, Brie JR Westwood 9:09.1 17:03.8  
165 Javed, Maleeha JR Wayland 9:10.6 17:06.5  
166 Cucinotta, Samantha SR Arlington Catholic 9:10.8 17:06.9  
167 Enos, Sofia SR Ursuline Academy 9:11.1 17:07.4  
168 Lydon, Johanna SO Ursuline Academy 9:16.7 17:17.9  
169 Norton, Ava FR Ursuline Academy 9:16.8 17:18.0  
170 Gilroy, Reilly JR Westwood 9:16.8 17:18.1  
171 Mee, Caroline FR Ursuline Academy 9:16.8 17:18.2  
172 Noonan, Abigail JR Sturgis West Charter 9:19.6 17:23.3  
173 Whitney, Caroline SR Arlington Catholic 9:21.0 17:25.9  
174 Gillingham, Abigail JR Newburyport 9:22.1 17:27.9  
175 Nickodemus, Ellen SR Newburyport 9:23.3 17:30.3  
176 Miedema, Gwendolyn SR Old Rochester 9:24.9 17:33.3  
177 Melley, Erin JR Ursuline Academy 9:30.3 17:43.4  
178 Mullor, Gabrielle JR Lynnfield 9:32.7 17:47.7  
179 Romano, Jess JR Pentucket 9:40.5 18:02.3  
180 Allen, Kat SR Pentucket 9:44.2 18:09.2  
181 Gavlak, Olivia SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:51.0 18:21.8  
182 Hammerstone, Jess SO Tyngsborough 9:55.3 18:29.9  
183 Wenzel, Olivia FR Ursuline Academy 10:00.1 18:38.8  
184 Gagnon, Caitlin JR Pentucket 10:09.5 18:56.3  
185 Gonsalves, Kayla JR Fontbonne Academy 10:09.7 18:56.8  
186 Croteau, Allyson SR Pentucket 10:11.4 18:59.8  
187 D'Agostino, Angelina JR West Bridgewater 10:15.4 19:07.4  
188 Hodgdon, Madeline FR Hopedale 10:30.4 19:35.3  
189 Meshreki, Joana FR Hopedale 10:30.6 19:35.7