Mayflower League XC Championship Date: 10-29-16   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kaylee, Dunn JR Tri-county 6:20.6 19:42.7  
2 Allen, Maggie SR West Bridgewater 6:46.9 21:04.2 1
3 McCarthy, Devyn SR West Bridgewater 6:50.7 21:16.3 2
4 Kaprelian, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 7:17.0 22:38.0 3
5 Sinasky, Charlotte JR West Bridgewater 7:17.2 22:38.6 4
6 Adams, Allison JR West Bridgewater 7:19.8 22:46.7 5
7 McGrath, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 7:23.8 22:59.1 6
8 Costa, Alyssa SR Bristol County Agricultural 7:26.9 23:08.6 7
9 Bastille, Storm SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:29.5 23:16.7 8
10 Headley, Atara SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:32.0 23:24.5 9
11 Bedard, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:33.8 23:30.0 10
12 Doherty, Morgan SR West Bridgewater 7:35.7 23:35.9  
13 Tenney, Lilyan SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:36.2 23:37.4  
14 Northrup, Lauren SR Bishop Connolly 7:36.5 23:38.3 11
15 Kennon, Joie SR West Bridgewater 7:42.7 23:57.7  
16 Russo, Hannah SR West Bridgewater 7:44.5 24:03.4  
17 Biedek, Lauren SR Bristol County Agricultural 7:49.0 24:17.3 12
18 Kisiel, Dryanna SR Norfolk County Agricultural 7:50.5 24:22.0 13
19 MacFarlane, Olivia SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:59.5 24:50.0  
20 Hill, Sade SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:01.5 24:56.2 14
21 Alves, Kennedy SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:02.2 24:58.4 15
22 Colombo, Olivia SR Sacred Heart 8:05.0 25:07.1 16
23 Carberry, Erin SR Sacred Heart 8:08.7 25:18.6 17
24 Russo, Brianna SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:11.7 25:27.8 18
25 Spangler, Bethany SR Old Colony RVT 8:17.0 25:44.2  
26 Balabanis, Addie SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:19.2 25:51.0 19
27 Lima, Kayla SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:21.2 25:57.3 20
28 Bowen, Julia SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:22.9 26:02.7 21
29 Rego, Alyssa SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:22.9 26:02.7 22
30 Dudek, Emily SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:23.6 26:04.8 23
31 Desmond, Emily SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:24.1 26:06.4 24
32 LeFrancois, Lizzie SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:29.1 26:21.8 25
33 Rucinski, Hannah SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:31.2 26:28.6 26
34 Toupin, Ally SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:32.2 26:31.7 27
35 Teixeira, Jacqueline SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:35.1 26:40.5 28
36 Monte, Jade SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:36.3 26:44.2  
37 Capone, Sophia SR Sacred Heart 8:37.4 26:47.7 29
38 Treloar, Bree-anna SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:38.4 26:50.7 30
39 Schone, Brittany SR South Shore Vocational 8:43.9 27:07.9  
40 Gonsalves, Victoria SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:44.4 27:09.5 31
41 Henriques, Bruna SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:46.7 27:16.7 32
42 Rivera, Tatiana SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:48.8 27:23.3 33
43 Hubble, Hailey SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:49.4 27:25.0  
44 Fangbo (Cynthia), Bai SR Bishop Connolly 8:50.5 27:28.4 34
45 Fasulo, Brianna SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:50.8 27:29.5  
46 McKenna, Kaylee SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:54.6 27:41.2  
47 Kublin, Alexis SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:56.0 27:45.4  
48 Mangano, Gianna SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:56.0 27:45.5  
49 Adolfo, Jazmine SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:58.0 27:51.6 35
50 Gariepy, Hannah FR Tri-county 8:58.8 27:54.2  
51 Nelson, Sherwine SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 9:03.3 28:08.3 36
52 Williams, Breanna SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:07.8 28:22.3 37
53 Drake, Mikaela SR South Shore Vocational 9:17.2 28:51.5  
54 Sequeira, Christine SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 9:18.5 28:55.4  
55 Fitzgerald, Julia SR Bishop Connolly 9:20.4 29:01.4 38
56 Studer, Leah SR Old Colony RVT 9:22.9 29:09.0  
57 Ashley, Katherine SR Old Colony RVT 9:23.0 29:09.3  
58 Bettencourt, Emily SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:27.7 29:24.0 39
59 Sineus, Herlande SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 9:36.6 29:51.8 40
60 Andrade, Janelle SR Bristol County Agricultural 9:41.8 30:08.0  
61 Falcon, Anya SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:45.8 30:20.2  
62 Cunin, Erica SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:51.5 30:38.0  
63 Kihara, kristin SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 9:54.1 30:46.0 41
64 Ostergren, Alexandra JR Tri-county 9:57.6 30:57.0  
65 Kelly, Charlene SR Norfolk County Agricultural 10:09.5 31:34.0  
66 Andrade, Kiara SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 10:13.7 31:47.0  
67 Silvia, Cayla SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 10:14.4 31:49.0  
68 Cheng, Chloe (Yinuo) SR Bishop Connolly 10:22.1 32:13.0 42
69 West, Nicole SR Norfolk County Agricultural 10:25.6 32:24.0  
70 Ding, Miao-Miao SR Sacred Heart 10:39.5 33:07.0 43
71 Ashley, Barratt JR Tri-county 10:40.8 33:11.0  
72 Aguiar, Mya SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 10:53.0 33:49.0  
73 Li, Lucy SR Sacred Heart 10:56.2 33:59.0 44
74 Yuchen (Tiffany), Wang SR Bishop Connolly 10:57.8 34:04.0 45