Crusader Last Chance Invitational Date: 04-07-17   Venue: Dade Christian - Miami, FL
Girls 800m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2|3

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Kerjean, Noemi FR St. Brendan 2:20.14 8
2 16 Portilla, Ashley 7 iMater Prep Academy 2:47.30 -
3 18 Carolyn, Galan SR St. Brendan 2:47.44 -
4 21 Hernandez, Kristina SR St. Brendan 2:49.61 -
5 24 Stabenau, Gilian FR St. Brendan 2:51.47 -
6 29 michel, melina JR American Heritage 3:08.86 -
7 30 Evans, Helen FR Palmer Trinity 3:11.45 -
8 31 Dominguez, Isabella FR Divine Savior Academy 3:15.52 -
9 33 Alvarado, Britney JR Archimedean 3:25.38 -
10 34 Bravo, Jennifer FR iMater Prep Academy 3:26.86 -
11 36 Irias, Ana 9 Slam 4:08.89 -
  Rodriguez, Hilda 6 iMater Prep Academy DNS -
  Philison, Alexandra SO Palmer Trinity DNS -
  Rogers, Daesha SR Miami Jackson DNS -
  Pinales, Graciela 11 Slam DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Irvin, Julia SO Palmer Trinity 2:39.41 -
2 13 Bridges, Emoijah FR South Florida HEAT 2:43.82 -
3 14 Camacho, Alexia SO Flanagan 2:45.11 -
4 15 Santana, Nadeline FR Miami Jackson 2:46.94 -
5 17 Lawson, Gabrielle SR American Heritage 2:47.32 -
6 19 Gomez, Briana FR Westminster Christian 2:47.93 -
7 25 Burgos, Andrea 8 Atlantic Christian Academy 2:55.88 -
8 26 Holmes, Charity SO Miami Southridge 2:59.55 -
9 27 Chin, , Kaiyu SO Flanagan 2:59.61 -
10 28 Burgos, Adriana 8 Atlantic Christian Academy 3:01.32 -
11 32 Haughey, Kirsten FR Key West 3:18.18 -
12 35 McCausland, Daniella SO Key West 3:27.86 -
  Gomez, Ariana SR Palmer Trinity DNS -
  Figg, Elizabeth SO Westminster Christian DNS -
  Brais, Megan FR Westminster Christian DNS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Matysik, Nicole SO Key West 2:17.23 10
2 3 Fabri, Maya SR Flanagan 2:22.76 6
3 4 Griffin, Diamond SR Miami Southridge 2:24.87 5
4 5 Williams, Jamesha FR Miami Southridge 2:26.96 4
5 6 Alvarez, Camila FR Divine Savior Academy 2:27.45 3
6 7 Lopez, Sofie SO South Florida HEAT 2:28.15 2
7 8 Dorval, Veroneeka JR American Heritage 2:31.95 1
8 9 Silemon, Ayjah FR Miami Southridge 2:34.77 -
9 10 Llama, Talissa FR Key West 2:35.71 -
10 12 Capers, Sunniah 8 Mater Academy 2:41.98 -
11 20 Dalmau, Elizabeth SO Mater Academy 2:49.43 -
12 22 Plante, Mikayla SO South Florida HEAT 2:50.56 -
13 23 Sermons, , Alexis FR Flanagan 2:50.67 -
  Rodriguez, Marjury FR Mater Academy DNS -
  Ollarvides, Jennifer JR Mater Academy DNS -