NH Indoor Track League Meet #4 USM Session | Date: 01-06-13 Venue: Southern Maine-USM Fieldhouse - Gorham, ME |
Girls 300m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8 |
|
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | Forbes, Ashlyn | FR | Sanborn Regional | 55.10 | - |
2 | 38 | Walton, Abby | SR | Dover | 56.10 | - |
3 | 39 | Arsenault, Jessica | FR | Sanborn Regional | 57.10 | - |
4 | 40 | Pagnataro, Caitlyn | JR | Sanborn Regional | 58.80 | - |
Finals: Heat #2 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | DeVeau, Tori | SR | Coe-Brown | 51.30 | - |
2 | 32 | Lugo, Katie | SO | Spaulding | 51.90 | - |
3 | 33 | Samoisette, Laura | JR | Sanborn Regional | 52.00 | - |
Finals: Heat #3 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | Hawkes, Emma | FR | Timberlane | 50.00 | - |
2 | 26 | Clements, Sarah | SO | Epping | 50.10 | - |
3 | 29 | Snyder, Shannon | FR | Spaulding | 50.40 | - |
4 | 34 | Neihart, Samantha | FR | Newmarket | 52.40 | - |
5 | 36 | Desvira, Jannet | SO | Epping | 54.50 | - |
Finals: Heat #4 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | Rist, Abby | SR | St. Thomas Aquinas | 47.90 | - |
2 | 20 | Douphinette, Kaitlin | FR | Timberlane | 48.60 | - |
3 | 24 | Muscato, Audrey | FR | Dover | 49.80 | - |
4 | 26 | Bryant, Shannon | SO | St. Thomas Aquinas | 50.10 | - |
5 | 30 | Supoto, Bella | FR | Oyster River | 50.50 | - |
Finals: Heat #5 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | Loffredo, Maddie | SO | Winnacunnet | 47.90 | - |
2 | 17 | Epstein, Hannah | JR | Oyster River | 48.20 | - |
3 | 18 | Durant, Emily | FR | Portsmouth | 48.30 | - |
4 | 28 | Moseley, Lauren | FR | Newmarket | 50.20 | - |
5 | 35 | Fowler, Sarah | FR | Timberlane | 52.60 | - |
Bachmann, Maddy | FR | Portsmouth | NT | - |
Finals: Heat #6 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | Todd, Izy | FR | Oyster River | 45.90 | - |
2 | 11 | Lasewicz, Madeline | FR | Exeter | 46.50 | - |
3 | 14 | Roberts, Kayla | SR | Coe-Brown | 47.20 | - |
4 | 19 | Sack, Lydia | SO | Winnacunnet | 48.50 | - |
5 | 21 | Davenport, Eloise | FR | Newmarket | 48.90 | - |
6 | 22 | Rice, Lizzy | SO | Portsmouth | 49.40 | - |
Finals: Heat #7 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Gajewski, Danielle | JR | Timberlane | 42.90 | 5 |
2 | 8 | Shanley, Catherine | SO | Winnacunnet | 45.30 | - |
3 | 9 | Smith, Molly | SO | St. Thomas Aquinas | 45.60 | - |
4 | 12 | Swanson, Emily | SR | Timberlane | 46.60 | - |
5 | 13 | Igoe, Kayli | SR | Oyster River | 46.80 | - |
6 | 23 | Ferreri, Madison | SO | Exeter | 49.60 | - |
Finals: Heat #8 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Petersen, Sydney | JR | Exeter | 41.70 | 6 |
2 | 3 | Twombley, Dominique | FR | Oyster River | 42.90 | 4 |
3 | 4 | Leonard, Rachel | SO | Exeter | 43.10 | 3 |
4 | 5 | Wood, Hannah | SR | Newmarket | 43.60 | 2 |
5 | 6 | Checovich, Emma | JR | Winnacunnet | 43.90 | 1 |
6 | 7 | Sheehy, Ann | SO | Winnacunnet | 44.90 | - |