Portsmouth Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NHIAA Class I
NHIAA Outdoor DI
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Akalonu, Maria SO
Annuniziata-Blaisdel, Olivia FR
Arakelian, Zoe SR
Bancroft, Jocelyn FR
Barron, Shakey SO
Beer, Karina FR
Beland, Aiden JR
Beland, Brady SR
Bellmare, Prudence FR
Betournay, Paige SR
Betournay, Skyler SR
Biddle, Emma JR
Bolduc, Stella JR
Bowser, Tenley FR
Callahan, Kendall SR
Catino, Mya SR
Cole, Avery JR
Cook, Delaney SO
Coombs, Abby
Cosgrove, Sophia FR
Cote, Delaney JR
Dennett, Penny FR
Dmytruk, Sophia JR
Dolan, Sinead SR
Dumas, Natalie FR
Dumont, Alexis SR
Fletcher, Ella FR
Foster, Emme SO
Freer, Margaux SO
Gobbi, Victoria JR
Gouin, Coral JR
Gouin, Zoe SO
Haley, Megan JR
Henderson, Morgan SO
Hodgson, Georgia JR
Jenkins, Grace SR
Jenkins, Lily SO
Law, Kaitlyn JR
Leslie, Ava FR
Lombardi, Mackenzie SO
Lyons, Delaney JR
MacCannell, Maddie SO
MacCausland, Felicia
Martin, Megan SR
Montplaisir, Margaret SO
Murray, Addie JR
Nada, Mariam SO
Naioti, Karen FR
Orr, Jordan
Park, Rachel SO
Pataki, Kaitlyn SO
Pataki, Margaret FR
Paul, Alexandra FR
Potter-Schwartz, Lilia SR
Raymond, Erin
Raymond, Rebecca JR
Raymond, Shannon JR
Romps, Avery SO
Schlosser, Ava SO
Sirles, Alexandra JR
Slover, Bella JR
Slover, Kali SR
Snow, Campbelle FR
Soler-Sala, Amelia JR
Stokel, Emily SO
Timerman, Avery SO
Weeks, Caroline JR
White, Amyah
Wilson, Teagan FR
Wolf, Norah SO
Yeaton, Katie SO
Zadravec, Cameron JR
Latest Results
Meet
2022 NHIAA Meet of Champions
2022 NHIAA Division I Entries & Battlenotes
Seacoast Championships
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
Bobcat Invitational
2022 Merrimack HS Invitational
Portsmouth-Salem
Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022
Clipper Relays
2022 Black Bear Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Jenkins, Lily Sophomore 12.72
200m Outdoor Jenkins, Lily Sophomore 26.07
400m Outdoor Jenkins, Lily Sophomore 1:02.86
800m Outdoor Timerman, Avery Sophomore 2:38.68
1,600m Outdoor Potter-Schwartz, Lilia SR 5:47.10
3,200m Outdoor Potter-Schwartz, Lilia SR 12:36.54
100m H Outdoor Weeks, Caroline JR 17.08
300m H Outdoor Bancroft, Jocelyn Freshman 53.62
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   51.50
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   4:15.63
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   10:20.42
High Jump Outdoor Arakelian, Zoe SR 5'  4"
Pole Vault Outdoor Dolan, Sinead SR 8'  0"
Long Jump Outdoor Nada, Mariam Sophomore 17'  7"
Triple Jump Outdoor Zadravec, Cameron JR 31'  2"
Shot Put Outdoor Akalonu, Maria Sophomore 29'  8.25"
Discus Throw Outdoor Akalonu, Maria Sophomore 99'  4"
Javelin Outdoor Montplaisir, Margaret Sophomore 115'  0"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2020

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002