Oyster River Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NHIAA Class I
NHIAA Outdoor DII
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Banafato , Talia JR
Berglund, Charlotta
Bromley, Hailey SR
Brown, Tessa JR
Burgland, Addie
Carty, Erin JR
Clegg, Heather
Cousins, Charlotte SR
Daniels, Ella SR
Deane, Abby SR
Desantis, Mallory
Deziel, Johannah SR
Drapeau, Riley
Dulin, Elie JR
Durant, Sophie
Glew, Kylie SR
Higginbotham, Mia
Kavanagh, Haley SO
Keslar, Grace
Ladd, Bella JR
Merrill, Maddie
Nadig, Denise SR
Pavlik, Elena
Pavlik, Nadia
Pickering, Haley SR
Rowley, Michelle JR
Scopel, Maia SR
Stasko, Hazel JR
Toye, Addie JR
Trezak, Claire
Wheeler, Eliza
Yu, Amanda
Latest Results
Meet
New England Interscholastic Track & Field Championships
2022 NHIAA Meet of Champions
2022 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes
Seacoast Championships
Bobcat Invitational
Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow
Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas
2022 Black Bear Invitational
Sanborn Invitational
Souhegan Home April 8th
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Cousins, Charlotte SR 13.18
200m Outdoor Cousins, Charlotte SR 27.48
400m Outdoor Banafato , Talia Sophomore 1:05.41
800m Outdoor Kavanagh, Haley Freshman 2:19.30
1,600m Outdoor Kavanagh, Haley Freshman 5:05.11
3,200m Outdoor Carty, Erin Sophomore 13:11.60
100m H Outdoor Cousins, Charlotte SR 15.69
300m H Outdoor Carty, Erin Sophomore 47.28
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   54.16
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   4:21.05
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   10:30.60
High Jump Outdoor Keslar, Grace JR 4'  6"
Pole Vault Outdoor Higginbotham, Mia Freshman 8'  1"
Long Jump Outdoor Drapeau, Riley Sophomore 13'  10.5"
Triple Jump Outdoor Toye, Addie Sophomore 26'  8.25"
Shot Put Outdoor Wheeler, Eliza Sophomore 25'  4.75"
Discus Throw Outdoor Wheeler, Eliza Sophomore 75'  7"
Javelin Outdoor Drapeau, Riley Sophomore 95'  8"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2020

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002