All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
 Bad Remove Venue Conversion
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
C Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Berry, Louis JR-3 Mount Union 6.79 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  2 Leverette, Jordan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 6.84 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  3 Ward, Deven FR-1 John Carroll 6.98 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  4 Sena, Marquis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.00 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  5 Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.03 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  6 Weirich, Cole JR-3 John Carroll 7.06 Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  7 Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 7.07 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  8 Leeper, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 7.08 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  9 Hinton, Gino JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 7.09 Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
  9 Hurd, Zak SR-4 Case Western 7.09 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  9 Zelkin, Ben SR-4 Case Western 7.09 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  12 Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 7.10 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  13 Greer, Deion SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 7.12(55) BW Dr. William Taraschke... 01/26/18
  14 Allison, Logan SR-4 Capital 7.13 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
  14 Perry, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 7.13(55) OAC North Split 01/19/18
  16 Peyton, Griffin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.14 OWU Open 2018 02/09/18
  16 Littlejohn, Darian FR-1 Mount Union 7.14 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  16 Keathley, Kalen FR-1 Marietta 7.14 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
  19 Branton, Tyler SO-2 Wittenberg 7.17 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/20/18
  20 Hightower, AJ FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 7.18 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
  20 Cole, Brandon JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 7.18 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  20 Weber, Josh SR-4 Mount Union 7.18 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  23 Taylor, Tre'on SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 7.19 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  23 McGill, Jalen SR-4 Mount Union 7.19 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  25 Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 7.20 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Leverette, Jordan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 21.86 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  2 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 22.61 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  3 Troyer, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 22.64 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  4 Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 22.69 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  4 Ward, Deven FR-1 John Carroll 22.69 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  6 Neff, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 22.71 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  7 Leeper, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 22.72 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  8 Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 22.77 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  9 Dimon, Alex FR-1 Marietta 22.83 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  10 Perry, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 22.88 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  11 Berry, Louis JR-3 Mount Union 22.90 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  12 Hightower, AJ FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 22.91 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  13 Roth, James SO-2 Mount Union 22.97 OAC North Split 01/19/18
  14 Davis, Tommy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 22.98 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  15 McCullough, Colin FR-1 Ohio Northern 23.01 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  16 Farley, Kyle FR-1 Capital 23.08 Mid South/ Rick Meindl 02/16/18
  17 Printy, Samuel JR-3 Mount Union 23.10 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  18 Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 23.13 Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  19 Santos, Nicholas SO-2 Capital 23.14 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  20 McIlvaine, Austin SR-4 John Carroll 23.15 # Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  20 Ibibo, Andrew SR-4 Case Western 23.15 The Battle for the Obeli... 01/27/18
  22 Etzler, Clark JR-3 Mount Union 23.18 OAC North Split 01/19/18
  23 Friday, Justin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.21 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  23 Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 23.21 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  25 Clemons, Malachi FR-1 Oberlin 23.23 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Digby, A.J. SO-2 Mount Union 48.88 Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
  2 Roth, James SO-2 Mount Union 49.81 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  3 Neff, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 49.93 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  4 Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 50.14 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  4 Leverette, Jordan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 50.14 OAC North Split 01/19/18
  6 Etzler, Clark JR-3 Mount Union 50.36 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  7 Ibibo, Andrew SR-4 Case Western 50.46 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  8 Dimon, Alex FR-1 Marietta 50.49 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  9 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 50.68 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  10 Forney, Nathan SO-2 Otterbein 50.80 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  11 Haling, Jonathan SO-2 Case Western 50.90 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  12 Karg, Conner SR-4 Ohio Northern 51.11 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  13 Printy, Samuel JR-3 Mount Union 51.14 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  14 McIlvaine, Austin SR-4 John Carroll 51.31 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  15 Rogers, Dylan SO-2 Oberlin 51.34 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  16 Iannetta, John JR-3 John Carroll 51.45 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  17 Lyon, Jerrod SR-4 Heidelberg 51.46 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  18 Ross, Josiah JR-3 Mount Union 51.48 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  19 Cole, Brandon JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 51.54 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  20 Beucler, Kenny JR-3 Heidelberg 51.57 OAC North Split 01/19/18
  21 Santos, Nicholas SO-2 Capital 51.61 Mid South/ Rick Meindl 02/16/18
  22 Butcher, Jared SO-2 Ohio Northern 51.72 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  23 Fogle, Bobby FR-1 John Carroll 51.83 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  24 McCullough, Colin FR-1 Ohio Northern 51.85 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  25 Tanford, James SR-4 Oberlin 51.88 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Molinaro, Matt SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:51.71 Camel City Invitational 02/02/18
  2 Hradesky, Mike SO-2 Case Western 1:56.66 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  3 Mayes, Kenneth JR-3 Wittenberg 1:57.10 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  4 Dilley, Trevor JR-3 Otterbein 1:57.68 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  5 Munn, Zach SR-4 Denison 1:57.83 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  6 Worley, Mark FR-1 Mount Union 1:57.85 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  7 Krabacher, Sam FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:57.86 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  8 Isaiah, Darcy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:58.34 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  9 Scanlon, Ryan JR-3 John Carroll 1:58.36 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  10 Patton, Thomas FR-1 Case Western 1:59.37 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  11 Knabe, Derek SR-4 Capital 1:59.63 Mid South/ Rick Meindl 02/16/18
  12 Knorz, Nick SR-4 Case Western 1:59.92 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  13 Nuakey, Kudzovi FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:59.98 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  14 Facemyer, Jett FR-1 Otterbein 2:00.39 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  15 Floyd, Matt FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:00.42 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  16 Mittenthal, Owen SR-4 Oberlin 2:00.46 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  17 Lesmez, Ryan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:00.92 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  18 Snabes, Nick SR-4 Otterbein 2:01.00 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  19 Meeks, Jake SO-2 Mount Union 2:01.56 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  20 Faiken, Tim SR-4 Heidelberg 2:01.83 # Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
  21 Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:01.92 Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  22 Cancilla, Luke JR-3 John Carroll 2:02.03 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  23 Large, Corey SR-4 John Carroll 2:02.07 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  24 Lunney, Alec SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:02.34 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  25 Bratzler, Ben FR-1 Kenyon 2:02.42 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Molinaro, Matt SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:14.78 # Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
  2 Lesmez, Ryan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:17.05 Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
  3 McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:17.50 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  4 Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 4:20.22 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  5 Dilley, Trevor JR-3 Otterbein 4:21.69 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  6 Monahan, Kyle JR-3 John Carroll 4:21.91 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  7 Knabe, Derek SR-4 Capital 4:22.42 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  8 Galligan, Liam FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:22.70 # Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  9 Scanlon, Ryan JR-3 John Carroll 4:22.90 Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
  10 Sopchak, Adam SR-4 Mount Union 4:23.15 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  11 DeSanto, Aidan SR-4 Case Western 4:23.22 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  12 Johnson, Tommy SO-2 Kenyon 4:25.27 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  13 Thompson, Jacob SO-2 Otterbein 4:25.89 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  14 Kuntz, Isaac SR-4 Heidelberg 4:26.17 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  15 Zimmerman, Jimmy FR-1 John Carroll 4:26.95 # Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  16 Foster, Benjamin SO-2 Denison 4:27.21 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  17 Borger, Bobby SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:27.30 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  18 Sheely, Grant JR-3 Oberlin 4:27.83 Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/02/18
  19 Hickmott, Josh FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:27.90 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  20 Boyd, Samuel SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:28.28 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  21 Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:28.70 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  22 Gibson, James SR-4 Case Western 4:28.86 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  23 Large, Corey SR-4 John Carroll 4:29.70 # Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  24 Darby, Jake FR-1 John Carroll 4:30.21 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  24 Lief, Brian JR-3 Wooster 4:30.21 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 8:25.84 Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
  2 Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 8:26.32 Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
  3 Merriman, Sam SR-4 Case Western 8:33.13 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  4 Sopchak, Adam SR-4 Mount Union 8:35.23 Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
  5 Boyd, Samuel SR-4 Ohio Northern 8:49.63 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  6 Molinaro, Matt SR-4 Ohio Northern 8:49.73 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/01/17
  7 Rodeheffer, Charles JR-3 Wittenberg 8:49.91 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  8 Monahan, Kyle JR-3 John Carroll 8:52.11 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  9 Sheely, Grant JR-3 Oberlin 8:52.21 Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
  10 Borger, Bobby SR-4 Ohio Northern 8:52.90 OAC North Split 01/19/18
  11 Green, Andrew SO-2 Case Western 8:53.53 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  12 Thompson, Jacob SO-2 Otterbein 8:53.93 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  13 Hickmott, Josh FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8:54.07 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  14 Galligan, Liam FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:55.04 OWU Open 2018 02/09/18
  15 Hall, David SO-2 Case Western 8:55.06 The Battle for the Obeli... 01/27/18
  16 Schulze, Spencer JR-3 Ohio Northern 8:56.34 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  17 Clevinger, Alex SO-2 Otterbein 8:57.48 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  18 Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8:57.75 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  19 Colon, Joe SR-4 Mount Union 8:59.60 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  20 Ryan, Alex JR-3 John Carroll 9:00.22 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  21 Ferrebee, Jacob SR-4 Heidelberg 9:00.95 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  22 Lesmez, Ryan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9:01.24 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  23 Pinal-Alfaro, Yoshi FR-1 Case Western 9:01.30 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  24 Reynoso, Jose FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9:01.35 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  25 Frost, Dakota SO-2 Bluffton 9:01.86 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 14:41.45 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/01/17
  2 Merriman, Sam SR-4 Case Western 14:46.28 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  3 Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 15:01.35 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  4 Monahan, Kyle JR-3 John Carroll 15:06.45 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  5 Sopchak, Adam SR-4 Mount Union 15:12.81 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  6 Hickmott, Josh FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 15:19.28 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  7 Borger, Bobby SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:21.60 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  8 Green, Andrew SO-2 Case Western 15:24.94 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  9 Schulze, Spencer JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:26.76 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  10 Hall, David SO-2 Case Western 15:27.73 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  11 Clevinger, Alex SO-2 Otterbein 15:28.16 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  12 Thompson, Jacob SO-2 Otterbein 15:28.64 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  13 Rodeheffer, Charles JR-3 Wittenberg 15:29.04 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  14 Hallgarth, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 15:38.64 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  15 Westcott, David JR-3 Wooster 15:38.79 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  16 Frost, Dakota SO-2 Bluffton 15:40.13 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  17 Wilson, Isaac SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 15:42.75 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  18 Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 15:47.56 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  19 Martin, Ross SR-4 John Carroll 15:47.69 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  20 Frame, Daniel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 15:49.86 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  21 Ferrebee, Jacob SR-4 Heidelberg 15:52.16 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  22 Boyd, Samuel SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:54.95 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  23 Feinknopf, Jackson JR-3 Wooster 15:54.99 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  24 Marsh, Jared SO-2 Mount Union 15:55.32 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  25 McNutt, John JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:55.33 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Plant, Mason SO-2 Mount Union 8.00 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  2 Troyer, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 8.07 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  3 Dimon, Alex FR-1 Marietta 8.19 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  4 Shade, Brandon JR-3 Otterbein 8.33 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  5 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.38 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  6 Mlack, Grant SR-4 Case Western 8.39 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  7 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 8.40 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  8 Klopfenstein, Eric SO-2 Marietta 8.41(55) Marietta First Glimpse 12/09/17
  9 Francis, Jermaine SO-2 Mount Union 8.42 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  10 Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 8.46 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  11 Farnbauch, Kyle JR-3 Wittenberg 8.54 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  11 Broomfield, Quinton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.54 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  11 Lloyd, Owen FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.54 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  14 McCullough, Colin FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.55 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  15 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 8.56 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  16 O'Neal, Marcus SO-2 Wittenberg 8.61 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  17 Burnam, Pierce SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 8.62 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  18 Sullins, Darrell JR-3 Mount Union 8.64 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  19 Reed, Isaac JR-3 Denison 8.68 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  19 White, Adam FR-1 Mount Union 8.68 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
  21 Orr, Colton SR-4 Kenyon 8.74 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  21 Britt, Malik FR-1 Mount Union 8.74 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  23 Burnam, Miles JR-3 Otterbein 8.75 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  24 Ruffini, Brian SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.77 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  24 Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 8.77 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 John Carroll 1:30.94 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:31.34 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  3 Mount Union 1:31.68 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  4 Otterbein 1:31.86 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  5 Oberlin 1:32.34 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  5 Wittenberg 1:32.34 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  7 Heidelberg 1:32.40 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  8 Capital 1:32.73 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  9 Case Western 1:33.18 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  10 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:33.77 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  11 Baldwin Wallace 1:33.80 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  12 Wooster 1:34.34 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  13 Kenyon 1:34.62 Wooster Quad 01/20/18
  14 Marietta 1:34.63 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  15 Denison 1:35.07 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  16 Muskingum 1:35.89 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  17 Bluffton 1:35.94 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  18 Mount St. Joseph 1:35.99 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  19 Defiance 1:38.01 Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  20 Ohio Northern 1:38.26 OAC North Split 01/19/18
  21 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:42.78 OWU Open 2018 02/09/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mount Union 3:16.87 # NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  2 Heidelberg 3:22.45 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  3 John Carroll 3:23.13 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  4 Case Western 3:25.15 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  5 Ohio Northern 3:25.24 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  6 Oberlin 3:25.77 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  7 Wittenberg 3:26.49 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  8 Capital 3:26.94 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  9 Otterbein 3:30.22 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
  10 Ohio Wesleyan 3:32.64 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  11 Baldwin Wallace 3:33.03 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  12 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:34.70 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  13 Wooster 3:34.90 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  14 Denison 3:36.01 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  15 Kenyon 3:37.47 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  16 Bluffton 3:39.62 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  17 Defiance 3:41.07 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  18 Muskingum 3:41.35 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  19 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:41.98 # YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  20 Mount St. Joseph 3:44.05 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Otterbein 10:21.97 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  2 Case Western 10:22.30 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  3 John Carroll 10:24.21 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  4 Ohio Northern 10:26.36 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  5 Heidelberg 10:32.57 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  6 Ohio Wesleyan 10:40.66 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  7 Mount Union 10:46.56 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  8 Wooster 10:49.71 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  9 Denison 10:50.02 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  10 Bluffton 10:59.46 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  11 Wittenberg 11:07.60 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  12 Baldwin Wallace 11:09.17 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  13 Kenyon 11:09.83 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  14 Oberlin 11:15.68 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  15 Muskingum 11:16.23 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  16 Wilmington (Ohio) 11:16.65 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  17 Capital 11:23.92 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  18 Mount St. Joseph 11:47.19 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  19 Defiance 11:52.59 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fritz, Wes JR-3 Heidelberg 6' 8.25" 2.04m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  2 Hershberger, Evan FR-1 Mount Union 6' 7" 2.01m SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  2 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6' 7" 2.01m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  2 Petrecca, Jack JR-3 Wooster 6' 7" 2.01m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  5 Hiatt, Jordan FR-1 Mount Union 6' 6.75" 2.00m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  6 Jackson, Vince FR-1 Defiance 6' 6" 1.98m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  7 Allison, Logan SR-4 Capital 6' 5.5" 1.97m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  8 Sibila, Alex SR-4 Ohio Northern 6' 4" 1.93m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  9 Edwards, Ryan SO-2 Heidelberg 6' 3.25" 1.91m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  9 Weidner, Blake SR-4 Muskingum 6' 3.25" 1.91m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  9 Seman, John JR-3 Capital 6' 3.25" 1.91m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  9 Fletcher, Kai FR-1 Case Western 6' 3.25" 1.91m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  13 Morton, Tayvone JR-3 Wittenberg 6' 2.75" 1.90m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  14 Bogdanovich, Luke SR-4 Ohio Northern 6' 2" 1.88m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  15 Butler, Jordan FR-1 Case Western 6' 1.25" 1.86m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  15 Hill, Elijah SO-2 Mount Union 6' 1.25" 1.86m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  17 Constanzo, Anthony FR-1 Mount Union 6' 0.75" 1.85m OAC North Split 01/19/18
  17 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 6' 0.75" 1.85m The Battle for the Obeli... 01/27/18
  17 Wallace, Jordan JR-3 Muskingum 6' 0.75" 1.85m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  17 Onderisin, Nate FR-1 Heidelberg 6' 0.75" 1.85m Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
  21 Knezovich, Kyle SR-4 Bluffton 5' 11.25" 1.81m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  22 Saunders, Cade FR-1 Ohio Northern 5' 10.75" 1.80m OAC North Split 01/19/18
  22 Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 10.75" 1.80m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  24 Willow, Nathan FR-1 Bluffton 5' 10.5" 1.79m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/20/18
  25 Kinnel, Keenan FR-1 Bluffton 5' 9.25" 1.76m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Keim, Matt SO-2 Mount Union 16' 9.5" 5.12m Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
  2 Kovatch, James SO-2 Marietta 15' 10" 4.83m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  3 Makin, Gabe FR-1 Bluffton 15' 7" 4.75m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  4 Knezovich, Kyle SR-4 Bluffton 15' 1" 4.60m Defiance College Ice Bre... 12/02/17
  5 Metz, Zack SR-4 Mount Union 14' 11.5" 4.56m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  6 Wheatley, Jahkeem JR-3 Oberlin 14' 5.5" 4.41m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  7 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 14' 5.25" 4.40m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  8 Blankenship, Jayson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 13' 11.75" 4.26m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  9 Mukasa, Daniel JR-3 Oberlin 13' 5.75" 4.11m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  9 Chirdon, Jesse SO-2 Otterbein 13' 5.75" 4.11m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  11 Kauffman, Justin SO-2 Bluffton 13' 5.25" 4.10m Akron Pole Vault Convent... 01/06/18
  12 Prigg, David JR-3 Case Western 13' 2.5" 4.03m The Battle for the Obeli... 01/27/18
  13 Baker, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg 13' 1" 3.99m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  14 Nowell, Jacob SR-4 Wooster 12' 6" 3.81m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  14 Humphreys, Church SR-4 Denison 12' 6" 3.81m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  14 Traverso, Luke FR-1 Case Western 12' 6" 3.81m Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  17 Burns, Ryan FR-1 Case Western 12' 5.5" 3.80m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  18 Zapor, Andrew JR-3 Case Western 12' 0" 3.66m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  19 Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg 11' 11.25" 3.64m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  20 Wallace, Jordan JR-3 Muskingum 11' 0.25" 3.36m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  20 Gaylord II, Donald FR-1 Ohio Northern 11' 0.25" 3.36m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  22 Fulton, Nick FR-1 Muskingum 10' 11.75" 3.35m Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  22 Dockery, Reuben SO-2 Case Western 10' 11.75" 3.35m Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  24 Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 10' 10" 3.30m Oiler Opener 12/08/17
  25 Shaw, Manning SO-2 Marietta 10' 2" 3.10m Marietta Alumni Open 02/02/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 23' 9.5" 7.25m Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  2 Allison, Logan SR-4 Capital 23' 2" 7.06m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  3 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 22' 11.75" 7.00m The Battle for the Obeli... 01/27/18
  4 McGill, Jalen SR-4 Mount Union 22' 6.25" 6.86m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  5 Hurd, Zak SR-4 Case Western 22' 1" 6.73m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  6 Orr, Tanner JR-3 Kenyon 21' 11.75" 6.70m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  7 Weidner, Blake SR-4 Muskingum 21' 11" 6.68m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  7 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 21' 11" 6.68m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  9 Carter, David JR-3 Denison 21' 10.75" 6.67m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  10 Hightower, AJ FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 21' 10.25" 6.66m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  11 Edwards, Ryan SO-2 Heidelberg 21' 9.5" 6.64m OAC North Split 01/19/18
  12 Tanford, James SR-4 Oberlin 21' 7.5" 6.59m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  13 Fritz, Wes JR-3 Heidelberg 21' 7.25" 6.58m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  14 Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 21' 6.25" 6.56m Wooster Quad 01/20/18
  15 Minic, Nate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 21' 5.25" 6.53m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  16 Gleeson, Ryan JR-3 Oberlin 21' 3.5" 6.49m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  17 Dempsey, Alex FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 21' 2.75" 6.47m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  18 Fitzwater, Cody FR-1 Mount Union 21' 2.5" 6.46m OAC North Split 01/19/18
  19 Coplin, Jacob SO-2 Denison 21' 0.75" 6.42m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  20 Barrett, Alex SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 20' 11.25" 6.38m Wooster Quad 01/20/18
  20 Frauens, Billy FR-1 Marietta 20' 11.25" 6.38m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  22 Suresh, Ananth JR-3 Case Western 20' 9.75" 6.34m Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  23 Lyon, Jerrod SR-4 Heidelberg 20' 9.25" 6.33m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  24 Jackson, Vince FR-1 Defiance 20' 9" 6.32m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  25 Cloud, Brandon SR-4 Mount Union 20' 7.75" 6.29m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Allison, Logan SR-4 Capital 48' 5.5" 14.77m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  2 Carter, David JR-3 Denison 47' 5" 14.45m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  3 Tshikala, Raphael SR-4 Mount Union 46' 4.25" 14.13m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
  4 Reed, Isaac JR-3 Denison 44' 8.25" 13.62m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  5 Tanford, James SR-4 Oberlin 44' 4.75" 13.53m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  6 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 43' 3" 13.18m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  7 Morton, Tayvone JR-3 Wittenberg 43' 0.25" 13.11m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  8 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 42' 11.75" 13.10m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  9 Barrett, Alex SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 42' 11" 13.08m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  10 Rameriz-Wilson, Darien FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 42' 9" 13.03m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  11 Suresh, Ananth JR-3 Case Western 42' 4.75" 12.92m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  12 Bogdanovich, Luke SR-4 Ohio Northern 42' 1.25" 12.83m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  13 Burnam, Pierce SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 42' 0" 12.80m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  14 Fletcher, Kai FR-1 Case Western 41' 10.75" 12.77m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  15 McKee, Noah SO-2 Ohio Northern 41' 9.75" 12.74m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  16 Bottley, D'Angelo FR-1 Mount Union 40' 10.25" 12.45m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  17 Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 40' 4.75" 12.31m Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  18 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 40' 3.5" 12.28m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  19 Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 39' 11.25" 12.17m Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  20 Webb, Mitchell SO-2 Case Western 39' 9.75" 12.13m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  21 Wardlow, Chris SO-2 John Carroll 39' 6" 12.04m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  21 Cloud, Brandon SR-4 Mount Union 39' 6" 12.04m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  23 Helsel, Thomas SR-4 Wooster 39' 3.75" 11.98m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  24 Drumm-Turner, Cody FR-1 Defiance 39' 2.25" 11.94m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  25 Atmodimedjo, De'Andro FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 38' 3.25" 11.66m Indianapolis Collegiate ... 01/20/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sherman, Sean SO-2 Mount Union 56' 3" 17.14m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  2 Coon, Jason SR-4 Capital 55' 0.25" 16.77m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  3 Richeson, Cade FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 54' 7.25" 16.64m SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  4 Achladis, Ted SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 52' 5.25" 15.98m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  5 Coriell, Evan JR-3 Otterbein 51' 0" 15.54m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  6 Reicher, Louie FR-1 Muskingum 50' 10.25" 15.50m OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
  7 Burkholder, Jeff SR-4 Muskingum 50' 9.25" 15.47m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  8 Calhoun, Seth SO-2 Mount Union 50' 8.25" 15.45m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  9 Bost, J.J. JR-3 John Carroll 50' 4.5" 15.35m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  10 Miller, Josh FR-1 Capital 49' 9.25" 15.17m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  11 Monta, Lawson SO-2 Marietta 49' 7.75" 15.13m Marietta First Glimpse 12/09/17
  12 Cooper, Lucas SO-2 Mount Union 49' 4.5" 15.05m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  13 Aikins, Austin SO-2 Mount Union 49' 2.5" 15.00m OAC North Split 01/19/18
  14 Dorsey, D'Anthony JR-3 Wittenberg 48' 5.25" 14.76m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  15 Castillo, Javier JR-3 Defiance 47' 9.25" 14.56m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  16 Holcomb, Joe FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 47' 7.75" 14.52m Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
  17 Brogan, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 47' 7.25" 14.51m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  18 Fee, Alex JR-3 Heidelberg 47' 3.75" 14.42m Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  19 Giardina, Travis SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 47' 3.5" 14.41m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  20 Gyulai, Jeremiah FR-1 Mount Union 47' 1.5" 14.36m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  21 Potter, Jordan JR-3 Kenyon 46' 6.75" 14.19m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  22 Seay, Jonathan SO-2 Wittenberg 46' 0" 14.02m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  23 Stricker, Bryce SO-2 Denison 45' 3.5" 13.80m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  23 Simmons, Chauncey JR-3 Oberlin 45' 3.5" 13.80m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  25 Fitchet, Matt SR-4 Mount Union 45' 1.75" 13.76m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dysert, Zak SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 60' 2" 18.34m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  2 Butts, Kalvin SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 60' 1.75" 18.33m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  3 Petro, Joshua SR-4 Defiance 58' 6.75" 17.85m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  4 Gutzky, Ben JR-3 Heidelberg 58' 3.75" 17.77m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  5 Colby , Nick JR-3 John Carroll 56' 11.25" 17.35m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  6 Brogan, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 55' 6.25" 16.92m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  7 Monta, Lawson SO-2 Marietta 54' 10.25" 16.72m Marietta Open 01/13/18
  8 Kinney, Carson SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 54' 9.25" 16.69m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  9 Castillo, Javier JR-3 Defiance 54' 7.5" 16.65m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  10 Woods, Milton JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 54' 1.75" 16.50m OAC North Split 01/19/18
  11 Stricker, Bryce SO-2 Denison 53' 11.75" 16.45m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  12 Bost, J.J. JR-3 John Carroll 53' 3.75" 16.25m OAC North Split 01/19/18
  13 Reznik, Justin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 53' 2.75" 16.22m OWU Open 2018 02/09/18
  14 Owen, Colby SR-4 Capital 52' 1" 15.87m Mid South/ Rick Meindl 02/16/18
  15 Dorsey, D'Anthony JR-3 Wittenberg 51' 10.5" 15.81m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  16 Giardina, Travis SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 51' 0.75" 15.56m BW Dr. William Taraschke... 01/26/18
  17 Williams, Max SO-2 Mount Union 50' 11.5" 15.53m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
  18 Achladis, Ted SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 50' 11" 15.52m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  19 Bushman, Tyler JR-3 Case Western 50' 4" 15.34m Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  20 Sinn, Hank JR-3 Oberlin 50' 3.5" 15.33m Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
  21 Cooper, Lucas SO-2 Mount Union 49' 11.25" 15.22m OAC North Split 01/19/18
  22 Benge, Erick SR-4 Bluffton 49' 8.25" 15.14m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  23 Nesvisky, Alex SR-4 Case Western 49' 7.25" 15.12m UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  24 Richeson, Cade FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 49' 5.75" 15.08m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  25 Thayer, Zach SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 49' 5.5" 15.07m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5242 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  2 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 4615 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  3 Blankenship, Jayson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4252 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  4 Edwards, Ryan SO-2 Heidelberg 4183 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  5 Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 4022 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  6 Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg 4006 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  7 Orr, Colton SR-4 Kenyon 3953 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  8 Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 3948 Oiler Opener 12/08/17
  9 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 3880 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  10 Fletcher, Kai FR-1 Case Western 3873 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  11 Dennis, Jordan JR-3 Wooster 3782 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  12 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 3724 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  13 Minic, Nate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3660 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  13 Briggs, Darrell SR-4 Muskingum 3660 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  15 MacIntyre, Cameron FR-1 Oberlin 3589 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  16 Pence, Drake FR-1 Wooster 2992 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, Daijana SO-2 Mount Union 7.73 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  2 Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 7.87 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  3 Manivanh, Taylor SO-2 Capital 7.89 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  4 Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 7.92 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  4 Goedecke, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 7.92 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  4 Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.92 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  7 D'Ippolito, Carmen JR-3 Otterbein 7.93 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
  8 Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 7.95 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  9 Edwards, Jonah SR-4 Kenyon 7.97 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  10 Braga, Skylar SR-4 Case Western 7.99 Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  10 Nemeth, Grace JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 7.99 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  12 Newman, Olivia JR-3 Case Western 8.02 Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  13 Donley, Steph JR-3 Mount Union 8.06 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  14 Warlick, Keturah JR-3 Bluffton 8.09 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  14 Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 8.09 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  16 Eisenbraun, Mariah FR-1 Mount Union 8.10 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  16 Wright, Macie SO-2 Otterbein 8.10 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  18 Powell, Ashura JR-3 John Carroll 8.11(55) OAC North Split 01/19/18
  19 Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 8.13 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  19 Clay, Amanda SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.13 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  21 Acevedo, Alyssa JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.16 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  22 DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.17 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  22 Barnes, Tyra SO-2 Wittenberg 8.17 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  24 Atkinson, Jaliyah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.21 Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  24 Mitchell, Samantha JR-3 Wittenberg 8.21 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 25.60 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  2 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 25.78 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  3 Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 25.96 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  4 Nemeth, Grace JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 26.11 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  5 Johnson, Daijana SO-2 Mount Union 26.14 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  6 Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 26.21 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  7 Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 26.23 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  8 Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 26.24 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  9 Edwards, Jonah SR-4 Kenyon 26.28 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  10 Powell, Ashura JR-3 John Carroll 26.35 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  11 Sievers, Megan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.47 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  12 Biniker, McKenzie JR-3 Heidelberg 26.53 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  12 Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 26.53 Mid South/ Rick Meindl 02/16/18
  14 Goedecke, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 26.58 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  15 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 26.60 Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  16 Atkinson, Jaliyah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.63 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  17 D'Ippolito, Carmen JR-3 Otterbein 26.67 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  17 Barnes, Tyra SO-2 Wittenberg 26.67 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  19 Bailey, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 26.71 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  20 Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 26.74 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  21 Robinson, Cirrus SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.86 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  22 Hunter, Sarah SR-4 Heidelberg 27.03 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  23 Donley, Steph JR-3 Mount Union 27.05 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  24 Acosta, Hailey SO-2 Otterbein 27.07 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  25 Wright, Macie SO-2 Otterbein 27.09 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 56.85 # NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  2 Hunter, Sarah SR-4 Heidelberg 58.09 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  3 Acosta, Hailey SO-2 Otterbein 58.97 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  4 Newman, Olivia JR-3 Case Western 59.12 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  5 Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 59.59 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  6 Powell, Ashura JR-3 John Carroll 59.65 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  7 Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 59.76 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  8 Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 1:00.07 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  9 Newton, Marteana FR-1 Wittenberg 1:00.23 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  10 Miller, Kendall SO-2 John Carroll 1:00.50 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  10 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:00.50 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  12 Schubert, Rachel SO-2 John Carroll 1:00.83 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  13 Barnes, Tyra SO-2 Wittenberg 1:00.85 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  14 Doane, Jillian SO-2 Oberlin 1:00.88 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  15 Blackwell, Gillian SR-4 Kenyon 1:00.92 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  16 Saluan, Noelle SR-4 John Carroll 1:00.94 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  17 Arp, Cortni FR-1 Mount Union 1:01.05 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  18 Thut, Lindsay SO-2 Mount Union 1:01.21 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  19 Miller, Hailey FR-1 Mount Union 1:01.41 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  19 Biniker, McKenzie JR-3 Heidelberg 1:01.41 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  21 Smith, Morgan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:01.70 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  22 Robinson, Cirrus SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:01.81 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  23 Donley, Steph JR-3 Mount Union 1:02.06 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  24 Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 1:02.07 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
  25 Hines, Julie FR-1 Case Western 1:02.16 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:06.72 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  2 Smith, Morgan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:17.00 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  3 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 2:18.21 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  4 Foltz, Katy JR-3 Otterbein 2:18.30 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  5 Ewing, Avery JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:18.40 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  6 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 2:18.42 Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/02/18
  7 Pasadyn, Vanessa SO-2 Case Western 2:18.60 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  8 Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:18.83 BW Dr. William Taraschke... 01/26/18
  9 Joseph, Larkin JR-3 Capital 2:19.24 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  10 Gray, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 2:20.50 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  11 Kowalewicz, Gina FR-1 Otterbein 2:20.51 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  12 Jung-Beeman, Oona SO-2 Oberlin 2:21.41 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  13 Bush, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:21.53 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  14 Bedell, Sarah JR-3 Otterbein 2:21.90 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  15 Amoroso, Jamie SO-2 John Carroll 2:22.03 # Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  16 Penrose, Rebecca FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:22.81 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  17 Moses, Gracie SO-2 Kenyon 2:23.39 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  18 Rogiers, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 2:23.40 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  19 Mason, Sarah SO-2 Mount Union 2:23.78 OAC North Split 01/19/18
  20 Ruff, Lindsey JR-3 Otterbein 2:24.00 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  21 MacElrevey, Madison JR-3 Otterbein 2:24.12 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  22 Smith, Molly FR-1 Denison 2:24.46 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  23 Schmidt, Alainna JR-3 John Carroll 2:24.98 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  24 Beuck, Toni JR-3 Mount Union 2:25.25 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  25 Braden, Destiny FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:25.66 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:48.95 # Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
  2 Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 4:58.69 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  3 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 5:01.60 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  4 Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:07.32 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/02/18
  5 Wargo, Shannon SO-2 Oberlin 5:07.50 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  6 Reigle, Hilary JR-3 Mount Union 5:08.44 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  7 Rohwer, Becky SR-4 John Carroll 5:08.53 # Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  8 House, Rachel SR-4 Heidelberg 5:11.86 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  9 Moses, Gracie SO-2 Kenyon 5:13.04 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  10 MacElrevey, Madison JR-3 Otterbein 5:15.90 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  11 Pendola, Bella SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:16.28 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  12 Torres-Padin, Isabel JR-3 Case Western 5:16.68 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  13 Jung-Beeman, Oona SO-2 Oberlin 5:16.93 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  14 Pasadyn, Vanessa SO-2 Case Western 5:17.17 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  15 Foltz, Katy JR-3 Otterbein 5:17.57 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  16 Kile, Madison FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:17.71 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  17 Kiley, Erin SR-4 John Carroll 5:18.07 # Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  18 Vance, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 5:18.28 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  19 Schillero, Cassie SR-4 John Carroll 5:18.62 OAC North Split 01/19/18
  20 Rumora, Rosa JR-3 Kenyon 5:19.56 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  21 Brindza, Madelyn FR-1 John Carroll 5:20.56 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  22 Amoroso, Jamie SO-2 John Carroll 5:20.64 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  23 Marek, Hastings FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:20.66 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  24 Durisin, Katie SO-2 Mount Union 5:21.58 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  25 VanHoose, Erica SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:23.78 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:28.46 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/01/17
  2 Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 9:51.50 Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
  3 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 10:10.70 Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
  4 Kulpins, Danielle SR-4 Case Western 10:13.35 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  5 Reigle, Hilary JR-3 Mount Union 10:15.02 Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
  6 Baumann, Ashlie JR-3 Ohio Northern 10:18.09 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  7 Schillero, Cassie SR-4 John Carroll 10:18.90 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  8 Kiley, Erin SR-4 John Carroll 10:19.41 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  9 House, Rachel SR-4 Heidelberg 10:23.59 # Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
  10 Vance, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 10:26.21 Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
  11 McAdams, Macy FR-1 Muskingum 10:26.82 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  12 Lindemann, Madeline SO-2 Case Western 10:29.03 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  13 Pendola, Bella SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10:30.41 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  14 Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10:33.35 OAC North Split 01/19/18
  15 Currey, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 10:33.75 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  16 Foltz, Katy JR-3 Otterbein 10:36.58 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  17 Wargo, Shannon SO-2 Oberlin 10:38.86 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/20/18
  18 Crook, Marija SO-2 Oberlin 10:40.49 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  19 Westhoven, Hannah SR-4 Capital 10:42.93 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  20 Meyers, Mackenzie JR-3 Capital 10:43.97 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  21 Reigle, Hannah JR-3 Mount Union 10:44.19 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
  22 Savini, Lorenza FR-1 Otterbein 10:45.85 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  23 Simko, Erin JR-3 Otterbein 10:47.12 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  24 Otte, Molina FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10:47.87 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  25 Johnson, Cortney FR-1 Kenyon 10:49.21 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Halsten, Linnea JR-3 Oberlin 17:08.87 # Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
  2 Kulpins, Danielle SR-4 Case Western 17:29.27 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  3 Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 17:35.53 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/02/18
  4 House, Rachel SR-4 Heidelberg 17:46.13 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  5 Kiley, Erin SR-4 John Carroll 17:47.23 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  6 Baumann, Ashlie JR-3 Ohio Northern 17:52.48 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  7 Reigle, Hilary JR-3 Mount Union 17:58.34 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  8 Schillero, Cassie SR-4 John Carroll 18:03.27 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  9 McAdams, Macy FR-1 Muskingum 18:08.90 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  10 Lindemann, Madeline SO-2 Case Western 18:08.92 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  11 Pendola, Bella SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 18:09.69 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  12 Currey, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 18:21.45 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  13 Savini, Lorenza FR-1 Otterbein 18:28.64 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  14 Westhoven, Hannah SR-4 Capital 18:41.15 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  15 Crook, Marija SO-2 Oberlin 18:43.55 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  16 Fash, Anna JR-3 Denison 18:45.89 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  17 Vance, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 18:48.26 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  18 Elkins, Amanda JR-3 Heidelberg 18:49.94 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  19 Rinaldi, Nicole SR-4 Mount Union 18:54.60 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  20 Ridley, Sarah JR-3 Oberlin 18:57.56 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  21 Matteson, Jennie JR-3 Bluffton 18:59.54 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  22 Schilling, Zoe SO-2 Ohio Northern 19:01.96 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  23 Culberg, Caitlin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 19:03.82 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  24 Reigle, Hannah JR-3 Mount Union 19:05.68 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  25 Gornik, Lauren SR-4 John Carroll 19:05.72 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Acevedo, Alyssa JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.15 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  2 Newman, Olivia JR-3 Case Western 9.17 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  3 Howard, Aamirah SO-2 Mount Union 9.20 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  4 Clary, Ryelee FR-1 Wittenberg 9.22 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  5 Ross, Erin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.37 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  6 Spencer, Karrah FR-1 John Carroll 9.41 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  7 Burke, Emma SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.42 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  8 Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.48 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  9 Campbell, Erica FR-1 Heidelberg 9.53 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  10 Mayes, Niamani JR-3 Capital 9.54 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  11 Stevens, Olivia SR-4 Wittenberg 9.55 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  12 Stocker, Sabrina FR-1 Mount Union 9.59 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  13 Quinter, Olivia SO-2 Capital 9.64 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
  14 Rose, Ciera FR-1 Otterbein 9.66(55) Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  15 Piazza, Antonia SO-2 John Carroll 9.69(55) BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
  16 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 9.70 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  16 McIntosh, Melinda SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.70 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  16 McCluer, Sydney JR-3 Ohio Northern 9.70 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  19 DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.71 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  20 Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 9.72 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  21 Barnhisel, Taylor FR-1 Wittenberg 9.73 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  22 Webster, Carolyn JR-3 Wooster 9.75 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  23 Blandine, Tori FR-1 Mount Union 9.80 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  24 Schoster, Anna SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 9.87 Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
  25 Snyder, Alexis JR-3 Otterbein 9.88 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Otterbein 1:45.30 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:45.82 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  3 Mount Union 1:45.97 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  4 Heidelberg 1:45.98 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  5 Capital 1:46.35 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  6 Oberlin 1:46.38 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  7 Baldwin Wallace 1:48.22 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  8 Wittenberg 1:48.44 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  9 Wooster 1:49.67 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  10 Kenyon 1:49.98 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  11 Ohio Northern 1:50.47 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  11 Case Western 1:50.47 Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  13 John Carroll 1:50.95 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  14 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:53.23 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  15 Defiance 1:55.13 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  16 Denison 1:55.45 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  17 Mount St. Joseph 1:56.53 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  18 Bluffton 1:56.54 Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  19 Muskingum 1:59.26 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ohio Northern 3:56.22 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  2 Mount Union 3:58.65 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  3 John Carroll 3:59.81 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:04.72 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  5 Otterbein 4:05.41 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  6 Heidelberg 4:07.01 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  7 Case Western 4:07.92 The Battle for the Obeli... 01/27/18
  8 Oberlin 4:09.10 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  9 Capital 4:10.28 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  10 Baldwin Wallace 4:14.53 OAC North Split 01/19/18
  11 Wooster 4:14.68 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  12 Wittenberg 4:15.27 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  13 Denison 4:21.59 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  14 Kenyon 4:21.67 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  15 Mount St. Joseph 4:25.04 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  16 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:25.26 Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/02/18
  17 Bluffton 4:28.99 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  18 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:51.10 # YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  19 Defiance 5:12.19 Defiance College Ice Bre... 12/02/17
  20 Muskingum 5:20.10 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Otterbein 11:48.50 Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/03/18
  2 Kenyon 12:27.56 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  3 Case Western 12:33.63 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  4 John Carroll 12:36.86 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  5 Baldwin Wallace 12:38.16 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  6 Mount Union 12:39.27 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  7 Oberlin 12:48.26 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  8 Ohio Wesleyan 12:53.96 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  9 Ohio Northern 13:03.29 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  10 Muskingum 13:05.09 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  11 Wooster 13:12.60 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  12 Denison 13:12.62 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  13 Capital 13:15.12 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  14 Bluffton 13:18.86 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  15 Mount St. Joseph 13:48.41 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  16 Wittenberg 13:59.52 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  17 Wilmington (Ohio) 14:09.97 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  18 Defiance 14:32.94 Defiance College Ice Bre... 12/02/17
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Robinson, Cirrus SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 8.5" 1.74m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  2 Webster, Carolyn JR-3 Wooster 5' 5.25" 1.66m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  2 Hipp, Olivia SR-4 Heidelberg 5' 5.25" 1.66m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  4 Moore, Tiffany SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 4.25" 1.63m Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  4 Ellyson, Emily SO-2 Muskingum 5' 4.25" 1.63m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  4 Hall, Hannah SR-4 Denison 5' 4.25" 1.63m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  7 Greenhoff, Elona SO-2 Capital 5' 3" 1.60m Mid South/ Rick Meindl 02/16/18
  8 Linn, Nikki SO-2 John Carroll 5' 2.5" 1.59m GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  9 Meyer, Andi SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 5' 2.25" 1.58m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  10 Robinson, Megan JR-3 Oberlin 5' 1.75" 1.57m Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  11 Phoennik, Courtney FR-1 John Carroll 5' 1.25" 1.56m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  11 Hambrick, Morgan SR-4 Mount Union 5' 1.25" 1.56m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  13 Hilt, Emily SO-2 Capital 5' 1" 1.55m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  13 Obi, Elizabeth SR-4 Wooster 5' 1" 1.55m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  15 Orr, Heather FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5' 0.5" 1.54m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  16 Barnhisel, Taylor FR-1 Wittenberg 4' 11.75" 1.52m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  16 Heydinger, Sarah FR-1 Bluffton 4' 11.75" 1.52m Defiance College Ice Bre... 12/02/17
  16 Snyder, Alexis JR-3 Otterbein 4' 11.75" 1.52m Otterbein University Hom... 01/13/18
  19 Taylor, Kimberly JR-3 Muskingum 4' 11.5" 1.51m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  19 Keegan, Jasmine SO-2 Oberlin 4' 11.5" 1.51m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  19 Keller, Emily SO-2 Mount Union 4' 11.5" 1.51m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  19 Flint, Bailey SO-2 Case Western 4' 11.5" 1.51m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  19 Johnson, Maria FR-1 Mount Union 4' 11.5" 1.51m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
  24 Lemire, Duffy FR-1 Kenyon 4' 11" 1.50m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  24 Weininger, Mallory JR-3 Ohio Northern 4' 11" 1.50m Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kolling, Harmony SR-4 Otterbein 13' 0.25" 3.97m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  1 Reed, Madison JR-3 Ohio Northern 13' 0.25" 3.97m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  3 Krause, Maggie SO-2 Ohio Northern 12' 4.5" 3.77m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  4 Shoff, Dana SO-2 Otterbein 12' 4" 3.76m Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
  5 Wollenslegel, Kelly SR-4 Ohio Northern 12' 0.5" 3.67m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  6 Finney, Grace SO-2 Oberlin 11' 11.25" 3.64m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  7 Bowen, Tori SO-2 Bluffton 11' 9" 3.58m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  8 Schoster, Anna SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10' 11.75" 3.35m Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
  8 Rozsa, Nicole SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10' 11.75" 3.35m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  10 Swallows, Julia FR-1 Otterbein 10' 10.25" 3.31m Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  11 Blunt, Jaimie FR-1 Otterbein 10' 9" 3.28m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  12 Waltz, Abby FR-1 Case Western 10' 7" 3.23m The Battle for the Obeli... 01/27/18
  12 Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 10' 7" 3.23m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  12 Meyer, Andi SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10' 7" 3.23m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  12 Oliver, Sarah JR-3 Bluffton 10' 7" 3.23m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  16 Mitchell, Taylor SO-2 Mount Union 10' 6.75" 3.22m SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  16 Stevens, Allison SO-2 Ohio Northern 10' 6.75" 3.22m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  16 Lewicki, Abby FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10' 6.75" 3.22m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  16 Ranzau, Sydney FR-1 Otterbein 10' 6.75" 3.22m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  20 Hopps-Weber, Georgia FR-1 Wooster 10' 6" 3.20m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  21 Sheehan, Erin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10' 5.25" 3.18m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  21 Amthor, Sutton FR-1 Kenyon 10' 5.25" 3.18m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  21 Mason, Mackenzie JR-3 Denison 10' 5.25" 3.18m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  24 Kennedy, Kathleen FR-1 Otterbein 10' 4.25" 3.16m Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  25 Trimpey, Meagan FR-1 Defiance 10' 3.25" 3.13m Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sievers, Megan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 18' 8.5" 5.70m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  2 DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 18' 1.5" 5.52m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  2 Manivanh, Taylor SO-2 Capital 18' 1.5" 5.52m Mid South/ Rick Meindl 02/16/18
  4 Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 18' 1" 5.51m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  5 Johnson, Alexianna FR-1 Mount Union 17' 11" 5.46m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  6 Johnson, Daijana SO-2 Mount Union 17' 10.75" 5.45m OAC North Split 01/19/18
  7 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 17' 8.25" 5.39m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  7 Goodridge, Annie SR-4 Oberlin 17' 8.25" 5.39m Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/02/18
  7 Webster, Carolyn JR-3 Wooster 17' 8.25" 5.39m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  10 Acevedo, Alyssa JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 17' 7" 5.36m Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  11 Hipp, Olivia SR-4 Heidelberg 17' 5.25" 5.31m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  12 Clay, Amanda SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 17' 4" 5.28m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  13 Phoennik, Courtney FR-1 John Carroll 17' 3.5" 5.27m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  14 Tilton, Akwia SO-2 Wooster 16' 10" 5.13m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  15 Frandanisa, Katelyn JR-3 John Carroll 16' 9.75" 5.12m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  16 Bailey, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 16' 8" 5.08m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  17 Snyder, Alexis JR-3 Otterbein 16' 7.75" 5.07m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  17 Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 16' 7.75" 5.07m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  19 Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 16' 7" 5.05m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  19 Braga, Skylar SR-4 Case Western 16' 7" 5.05m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  21 Martin, Devron SR-4 Kenyon 16' 6" 5.03m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  22 DeLuca, Maria FR-1 John Carroll 16' 5.75" 5.02m Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  23 Eisenbraun, Mariah FR-1 Mount Union 16' 4.25" 4.98m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  24 Willard, Rachel SR-4 Case Western 16' 3.25" 4.96m Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  25 Bailey, Lisa FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 16' 3" 4.95m Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Manivanh, Taylor SO-2 Capital 38' 6.75" 11.75m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  2 Phoennik, Courtney FR-1 John Carroll 37' 7.25" 11.46m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  3 Martin, Devron SR-4 Kenyon 35' 10.75" 10.94m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  4 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 35' 8" 10.87m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  4 Kelts, Sam SO-2 Case Western 35' 8" 10.87m Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
  6 Goodridge, Annie SR-4 Oberlin 35' 7.25" 10.85m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  7 DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 35' 6" 10.82m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  8 Willard, Rachel SR-4 Case Western 35' 4.5" 10.78m The Battle for the Obeli... 01/27/18
  9 Johnson, Alexianna FR-1 Mount Union 35' 0.25" 10.67m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  9 Moore, Tiffany SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 35' 0.25" 10.67m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  11 Obi, Elizabeth SR-4 Wooster 34' 9" 10.59m Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  12 DeLuca, Maria FR-1 John Carroll 34' 8.25" 10.57m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  13 Edwards, Jessica JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 34' 7" 10.54m OAC North Split 01/19/18
  14 Frandanisa, Katelyn JR-3 John Carroll 34' 3" 10.44m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  15 Holmes, Rayna SR-4 Oberlin 34' 2" 10.41m Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/02/18
  16 Werner, Elizabeth SR-4 Ohio Northern 34' 0" 10.36m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  17 Woods, Olivia JR-3 Oberlin 33' 8.75" 10.28m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  18 Day, Tamsin FR-1 Otterbein 33' 7.5" 10.25m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  19 Snyder, Alexis JR-3 Otterbein 33' 4.5" 10.17m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  20 Crane, Mallory JR-3 Wooster 32' 10.5" 10.02m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  21 Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 32' 10.25" 10.01m Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  21 Stewart, Lauren FR-1 Mount Union 32' 10.25" 10.01m OAC North Split 01/19/18
  23 McCluer, Sydney JR-3 Ohio Northern 32' 6.25" 9.91m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  24 Flint, Bailey SO-2 Case Western 32' 5.75" 9.90m Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  25 Lewicki, Abby FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 32' 4.75" 9.87m BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Newton, Monique SR-4 Oberlin 48' 11" 14.91m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  2 Laios, Cassandra SR-4 Case Western 46' 2.75" 14.09m Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
  3 Buckhannon, Brooke SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 44' 3.5" 13.50m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  4 Stacy, Lauren SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 44' 1.25" 13.44m Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/02/18
  5 McClain, Naeisha SO-2 Oberlin 43' 5" 13.23m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  6 Richardson, Ana SR-4 Oberlin 42' 11.5" 13.09m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  7 Thornton, Marie SR-4 Otterbein 42' 8.75" 13.02m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  8 Keegan, Jasmine SO-2 Oberlin 42' 6.75" 12.97m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  9 Roberts, Jillian SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 42' 1.25" 12.83m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  10 Harris, Tia JR-3 Ohio Northern 41' 9.25" 12.73m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  11 Swary, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 41' 2.25" 12.55m Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  12 Cospy, Arlesha SR-4 Denison 41' 1.75" 12.54m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  13 Crowe, Quinn SO-2 Mount Union 41' 0.25" 12.50m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  14 Finnegan, Emily JR-3 Otterbein 40' 2.25" 12.25m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  15 Rambi, Kanemah FR-1 Mount Union 38' 7.5" 11.77m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  16 DeLong, Maelinn JR-3 Bluffton 38' 5.5" 11.72m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  17 Sullivan, Kayli FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 38' 5" 11.71m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  18 Carroll, Shannon JR-3 Case Western 38' 1.5" 11.62m The Battle for the Obeli... 01/27/18
  19 Cuellar, Melissa SO-2 Case Western 38' 0.75" 11.60m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  20 Santen, Cassidy SR-4 Defiance 37' 7.25" 11.46m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  20 Longo, Cecelia SO-2 Oberlin 37' 7.25" 11.46m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  20 Foster, Carol FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 37' 7.25" 11.46m Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/02/18
  23 Ziccardi, Madeline SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 37' 6.75" 11.45m OAC North Split 01/19/18
  24 English, Maya SO-2 Oberlin 37' 5.75" 11.42m Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  25 Hickey, Ashlynn SO-2 Ohio Northern 37' 3.25" 11.36m OAC North Split 01/19/18
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Richardson, Ana SR-4 Oberlin 60' 5" 18.41m Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
  2 Laios, Cassandra SR-4 Case Western 58' 9.5" 17.92m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  3 Newton, Monique SR-4 Oberlin 58' 7.25" 17.86m Dan Kinsey 01/12/18
  4 Stacy, Lauren SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 56' 10.25" 17.33m OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
  5 Finnegan, Emily JR-3 Otterbein 52' 7.25" 16.03m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  6 English, Maya SO-2 Oberlin 52' 1.25" 15.88m Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
  7 Roberts, Jillian SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 51' 11.25" 15.83m Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/02/18
  8 Cospy, Arlesha SR-4 Denison 51' 7" 15.72m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  9 Keegan, Jasmine SO-2 Oberlin 51' 5.5" 15.68m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  10 Gupta, Nimi SR-4 Case Western 51' 1" 15.57m UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  11 McClain, Naeisha SO-2 Oberlin 50' 11.5" 15.53m Dan Kinsey 01/12/18
  12 Buckhannon, Brooke SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 50' 7.25" 15.42m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  13 Waidelich, Brooke SR-4 Defiance 50' 6" 15.39m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  14 Ziccardi, Madeline SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 47' 11" 14.60m Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/02/18
  15 Eley, Hannah FR-1 Wittenberg 47' 5.75" 14.47m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  16 Williams, Hannah SR-4 Defiance 47' 4.5" 14.44m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  17 Lawal, Funmilayo JR-3 Kenyon 47' 4.25" 14.43m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  18 Richenberg, Rachel SO-2 Mount Union 47' 1.75" 14.37m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  18 Harris, Tia JR-3 Ohio Northern 47' 1.75" 14.37m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  20 Bowman, Madison SO-2 Defiance 47' 0.75" 14.34m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  21 Longo, Cecelia SO-2 Oberlin 46' 10" 14.27m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  22 Foster, Carol FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 46' 9.5" 14.26m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  23 Smith, Naomi FR-1 John Carroll 46' 1.5" 14.06m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  24 Page-Boyd, Alexia SO-2 Heidelberg 45' 11.25" 14.00m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  25 Lee, Kassie SO-2 Capital 45' 1.5" 13.75m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 3135 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  2 Webster, Carolyn JR-3 Wooster 3130 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  3 Snyder, Alexis JR-3 Otterbein 3025 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  4 Hilt, Emily SO-2 Capital 2908 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  5 Carroll, Shannon JR-3 Case Western 2900 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  6 Manivanh, Taylor SO-2 Capital 2820 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  7 Keegan, Jasmine SO-2 Oberlin 2800 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  8 Newman, Olivia JR-3 Case Western 2769 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  9 Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2735 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  10 Stevens, Olivia SR-4 Wittenberg 2722 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  11 Barnhisel, Taylor FR-1 Wittenberg 2646 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  12 Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 2621 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  13 Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2614 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  14 Nix, Jessica SR-4 Denison 2570 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  15 Impara, Christine SO-2 Oberlin 2501 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  16 Copley, Jena FR-1 Wooster 2446 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  17 Ellyson, Emily SO-2 Muskingum 2312 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  18 Trimpey, Meagan FR-1 Defiance 1496 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18