Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
|
1 |
Berry, Louis |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
10.52 |
Akron - Cambell/Wright O... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
2 |
Shrewsbury, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
10.70 |
Akron - Cambell/Wright O... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
3 |
Beidleman, Benjamin |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
10.79 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/18/16 |
|
|
3 |
Burnett, Brian |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
10.79 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
5 |
Rupe, Christian |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
10.83 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
6 |
Radney, Jonathan |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
10.86 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
7 |
Orewiler, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
10.88 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
8 |
Morrow, Delontaye |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
10.93 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
9 |
Ajala, Rasheed |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
10.96 |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
10 |
Beidleman, Michael |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
10.98 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/18/16 |
|
|
10 |
Davis, Tommy |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
10.98 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
12 |
Black, Samuel |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
11.03 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
13 |
Fisher, Jojuan |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
11.05 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
13 |
Lowe, Julian |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
11.05 |
Otterbein Twilight Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
15 |
Peyton, Griffin |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
11.06 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
16 |
Pyles, John |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
11.08 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
17 |
Weirich, Cole |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
11.12 |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
17 |
Hinton, Gino |
FR-1 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
11.12 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
17 |
Weber, Josh |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
11.12 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
20 |
Boehler, Shane |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
11.15 |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
21 |
Graham, Joshua |
JR-3 |
Wittenberg |
11.16 |
Wilmington College Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
22 |
Leverette, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Baldwin Wallace |
11.17 |
Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... |
03/19/16 |
|
|
23 |
Phillips, Thaddeus |
SO-2 |
Bluffton |
11.18 |
HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
24 |
Turner, DeNorris |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
11.19 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
25 |
Wahner, Nathan |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
11.22 |
21st Annual Dick Small I... |
03/26/16 |
|
|
26 |
Hurd, Zak |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
11.25 |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
26 |
Davis, Malik |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
11.25 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
28 |
Woods, Nicholas |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
11.28 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/18/16 |
|
|
28 |
Ball, Austin |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
11.28 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
30 |
Fultz, Jalen |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
11.30 |
Cedarville Yellow Jacket... |
03/26/16 |
|
|
31 |
Cannon, Adrian |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
11.32 |
11th Annual Gator Invita... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
31 |
Melsop, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
11.32 |
Cedarville Yellow Jacket... |
03/26/16 |
|
|
33 |
Scheadler, Travis |
JR-3 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
11.33 |
Wilmington College Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
34 |
Waden, Desmond |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
11.38 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
34 |
Fisher, Justin |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
11.38 |
Cedarville Yellow Jacket... |
03/26/16 |
|
|
36 |
Richards, Quenton |
SR-4 |
Denison |
11.39 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
36 |
Howard, Torrelle |
SR-4 |
Capital |
11.39 |
Otterbein Twilight Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
38 |
Freeman, Jonathan |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
11.40 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
38 |
Burnam, Miles |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
11.40 |
Otterbein Twilight Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
40 |
Clemm, Darnell |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
11.41 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
41 |
Entsminger, Matt |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
11.42 |
Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
41 |
Bryant, Amari |
SR-4 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
11.42 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
43 |
Port, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
11.44 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/30/16 |
|
|
43 |
Etzler, Clark |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
11.44 |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
43 |
Washington, Trypp |
SO-2 |
Baldwin Wallace |
11.44 |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
46 |
Cloud, Brandon |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
11.46 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
47 |
Lake, Bradley |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
11.47 |
CNU Heptathlon/Decathlon... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
47 |
Emert, Brandon |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
11.47 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
49 |
Lyon, Jerrod |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
11.48 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
50 |
Boehler, Ren |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
11.49 |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
51 |
Jones, Turner |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
11.51 |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
52 |
Krugh, Nicholas |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
11.52 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
52 |
McCaughan, Darren |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
11.52 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
52 |
Erste, Ben |
FR-1 |
Franciscan (Ohio) |
11.52 |
2016 CSAC Track & Field ... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
200m (Men)
|
1 |
Beidleman, Benjamin |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
21.63 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/18/16 |
|
|
2 |
Lowe, Julian |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
21.88 |
Otterbein Twilight Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
3 |
Weber, Josh |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
21.90 |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
4 |
Wahner, Nathan |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
21.93 |
11th Annual Gator Invita... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
5 |
Leverette, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Baldwin Wallace |
21.96
|
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/11/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
6 |
Turner, Adam |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
21.99 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
7 |
Radney, Jonathan |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
22.03 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
8 |
Rupe, Christian |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
22.07 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
9 |
Beidleman, Michael |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
22.13 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
9 |
Shrewsbury, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
22.13 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
11 |
Gentry, Chad |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
22.18 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
12 |
Neff, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
22.24 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
13 |
McShane, Colin |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
22.25 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
14 |
Cannon, Adrian |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
22.32 |
11th Annual Gator Invita... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
15 |
Morrow, Delontaye |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
22.39 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
16 |
Turner, DeNorris |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
22.43 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
16 |
Boehler, Shane |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
22.43 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
18 |
Sparks , Tyler |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
22.45 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
19 |
Clemm, Darnell |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
22.48 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
20 |
Ball, Austin |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
22.51 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
21 |
Davis, Malik |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
22.52 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/17/16 |
|
|
22 |
Pyles, John |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
22.58 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
23 |
Davis, Tommy |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
22.62 |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
24 |
Peyton, Griffin |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
22.68 |
High Point VertKlasse Me... |
04/01/16 |
|
|
25 |
Karg, Conner |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
22.69 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
26 |
Ajala, Rasheed |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
22.71 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
27 |
Fultz, Jalen |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
22.72 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
28 |
Phillips, Thaddeus |
SO-2 |
Bluffton |
22.74 |
HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
28 |
McGill, Jalen |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
22.74 |
Mount Union - Homon Open |
04/09/16 |
|
|
28 |
Lyon, Jerrod |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
22.74 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
31 |
McIlvaine, Austin |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
22.81
|
Kent State Tune Up |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
32 |
Burnett, Brian |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
22.82 |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
33 |
Berry, Louis |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
22.90
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
34 |
Graham, Joshua |
JR-3 |
Wittenberg |
22.91 |
Cedarville Yellow Jacket... |
03/26/16 |
|
|
34 |
Scheadler, Travis |
JR-3 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
22.91 |
Wilmington College Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
36 |
Black, Samuel |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
22.92 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
37 |
Etzler, Clark |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
22.93 |
Mount Union - Homon Open |
04/09/16 |
|
|
37 |
Ibibo, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
22.93 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
39 |
Woods, Nicholas |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
22.94
|
Kent State Tune Up |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
40 |
Weirich, Cole |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
22.96 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
41 |
Ericksen-Deriso, Nico |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
23.01 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
42 |
Entsminger, Matt |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
23.04 |
Wilmington College Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
43 |
Freeman, Jonathan |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
23.05 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
44 |
Smith, Houston |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
23.06 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
45 |
Lake, Bradley |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
23.09 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/17/16 |
|
|
46 |
Boehler, Ren |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
23.10 |
Ted Heronymus Easter Inv... |
03/24/16 |
|
|
47 |
Melsop, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
23.13 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
48 |
Churchya, De |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
23.17 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
49 |
Jones, Turner |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
23.21
|
OAC Split Meet |
01/23/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
49 |
Stinson, Fred |
SO-2 |
Muskingum |
23.21 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
51 |
Art, Jarrett |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
23.23 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
400m (Men)
|
1 |
Gentry, Chad |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
48.22 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
2 |
Neff, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
48.31 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
3 |
Turner, Adam |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
48.40 |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
4 |
McShane, Colin |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
49.18 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
5 |
Lowe, Julian |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
49.26 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
6 |
Ibibo, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
49.27 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
7 |
Wahner, Nathan |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
49.34 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
8 |
Etzler, Clark |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
49.45 |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
9 |
Cameron, Will |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
49.50 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
10 |
Lyon, Jerrod |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
49.51 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
11 |
Karg, Conner |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
49.54 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/12/16 |
|
|
12 |
Weber, Josh |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
49.70 |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
13 |
Molinaro, Matt |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
49.77 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/18/16 |
|
|
14 |
Sparks , Tyler |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
49.89 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
15 |
Knudsen, Nick |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
49.92 |
Ted Heronymus Easter Inv... |
03/24/16 |
|
|
16 |
Churchya, De |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
49.93 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
17 |
Wallace, Laike |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
49.94
|
North Coast AC Indoor Tr... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
18 |
Shutt, Cody |
JR-3 |
Wittenberg |
50.05 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
19 |
Grayson, Chase |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
50.07 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
20 |
Hydzik, Mike |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
50.11 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
21 |
McCurdy, Justin |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
50.26 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
22 |
Vajen, Marty |
SR-4 |
Muskingum |
50.42 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
23 |
Woods, Nicholas |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
50.54 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
24 |
Jenkins, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
50.64 |
Hillsdale Last Chance Me... |
05/11/16 |
|
|
25 |
Tanford, James |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
50.69 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
26 |
Ericksen-Deriso, Nico |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
50.78 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
27 |
Urso, Joshua |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
50.99 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
28 |
Ross, Josiah |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
51.04 |
Akron - Cambell/Wright O... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
29 |
Leverette, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Baldwin Wallace |
51.13
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
30 |
Davis, Tommy |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
51.20
|
North Coast AC Indoor Tr... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
31 |
Hale, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
51.21 |
Emory Invitational |
03/18/16 |
|
|
32 |
Belew, Devon |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
51.27
|
Battle for the Obelisk |
01/30/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
33 |
Gatchell, Avery |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
51.28 |
Ted Heronymus Easter Inv... |
03/24/16 |
|
|
34 |
Lake, Bradley |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
51.30 |
CNU Heptathlon/Decathlon... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
34 |
Rupe, Christian |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
51.30
|
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... |
01/30/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
36 |
Mlack, Grant |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
51.35
|
Mount Union Indoor Opene... |
12/05/15 |
04/05/16 |
|
37 |
Sealey, Vee |
SO-2 |
Baldwin Wallace |
51.67 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
38 |
Beidleman, Michael |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
51.70 |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
39 |
Salcido, Quincy |
FR-1 |
Bluffton |
51.73
|
Findlay Indoor Track & F... |
01/29/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
40 |
Quayle, Timothy |
FR-1 |
Franciscan (Ohio) |
51.85 |
Westminster Invitational... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
41 |
Burnam, Pierce |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
51.88 |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/25/16 |
|
|
42 |
Olsen, John |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
51.93 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
43 |
Fabian, Carlo |
SO-2 |
Franciscan (Ohio) |
51.99 |
2016 CSAC Track & Field ... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
800m (Men)
|
1 |
Molinaro, Matt |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
1:48.99 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/12/16 |
|
|
2 |
Cameron, Will |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
1:51.82 |
Jesse Owens Track & Fiel... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
3 |
Hydzik, Mike |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
1:52.54 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/18/16 |
|
|
4 |
Jones, Kevin |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
1:53.08 |
Jesse Owens Track & Fiel... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
5 |
Ledger, Joe |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
1:53.55 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
6 |
Gopel, Richard |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
1:54.06 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
7 |
Cabral, Joseph |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
1:54.47 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
8 |
Urso, Joshua |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
1:54.67 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
9 |
Keller, Mitchell |
SR-4 |
Denison |
1:55.21 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
10 |
Lief, Brian |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
1:55.31 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
11 |
Sotos, John |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
1:55.37 |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
12 |
Menear, Ty |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
1:55.60 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
13 |
Davis, Isak |
FR-1 |
Kenyon |
1:55.79 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
14 |
Sowa, Daniel |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
1:56.26 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
15 |
Dilley, Trevor |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
1:57.15 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/17/16 |
|
|
16 |
Cove, Zachery |
JR-3 |
Denison |
1:57.34 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
17 |
Coldren, Stephen |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
1:57.39
|
North Coast AC Indoor Tr... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
18 |
Scanlon, Ryan |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
1:57.42
|
Findlay Indoor Track & F... |
01/29/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
19 |
Keller, Ryan |
SR-4 |
Denison |
1:57.45 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
20 |
McKee, Ian |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
1:57.58 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
21 |
Trimble, Colten |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
1:57.60 |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
22 |
Berryman, Jacob |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
1:57.62 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
23 |
Munn, Zach |
SO-2 |
Denison |
1:58.20 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
23 |
Hamilton, Bradley |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
1:58.20 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
25 |
Dombi, Dylan |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
1:58.55 |
Ted Heronymus Easter Inv... |
03/24/16 |
|
|
26 |
Smith, Greg |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
1:58.57
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
27 |
Faiken, Tim |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
1:58.58 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
28 |
Jones, Travis |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
1:58.68 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/17/16 |
|
|
29 |
Fox, Nat |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
1:58.71 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
30 |
McVey, Ian |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
1:58.76 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
31 |
Fisher, Jack |
JR-3 |
Bluffton |
1:58.80 |
HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
32 |
Wymer, Eric |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
1:58.97 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/12/16 |
|
|
33 |
Harden, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
1:59.29 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
34 |
Loya, Dan |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
1:59.30 |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
35 |
Monahan, Kyle |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
1:59.32 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/18/16 |
|
|
36 |
Horton, Nick |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
1:59.60 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
37 |
Denbeaux, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
1:59.69 |
Wooster Quad |
04/19/16 |
|
|
38 |
Hadley, Jason |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
1:59.87 |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
39 |
Schauer, Brandon |
JR-3 |
Wittenberg |
1:59.90 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
40 |
Peterson, Eric |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
1:59.94 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
1,500m (Men)
|
1 |
Sotos, John |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
3:49.79 |
50th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/28/16 |
|
|
2 |
Molinaro, Matt |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
3:54.12 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
3 |
Menear, Ty |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
3:55.14 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
4 |
Dombi, Dylan |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
3:55.34 |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
5 |
DeSanto, Aidan |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
3:55.52 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
6 |
Trimble, Colten |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
3:56.87 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
7 |
Dilley, Trevor |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
3:56.92 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/12/16 |
|
|
8 |
Andrews, Matt |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
3:57.97(1)
|
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/06/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
9 |
McVey, Ian |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
3:58.56 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
10 |
Wymer, Eric |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
3:59.51 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
11 |
Kellogg, Ian |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
4:00.03(1)
|
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/06/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
12 |
Denbeaux, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
4:00.07 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
13 |
Arthur, Geno |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
4:00.16(1)
|
Crimson and Gold Invitai... |
02/05/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
14 |
Lagasse, Sam |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
4:00.48 |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
15 |
Ledger, Joe |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
4:02.08(1)
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
16 |
O'Brien, Pat |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
4:02.12(1)
|
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/06/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
17 |
Borger, Robert |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
4:02.49 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
18 |
Gopel, Richard |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
4:02.69 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/17/16 |
|
|
19 |
Harden, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
4:02.80 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
20 |
Scanlon, Ryan |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
4:03.34(1)
|
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/06/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
21 |
Lief, Brian |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
4:03.36 |
11th Annual Gator Invita... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
22 |
Hurley, Michael |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
4:03.75 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
23 |
Davis, Isak |
FR-1 |
Kenyon |
4:03.91 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
24 |
Geiger, Zachary |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4:03.93 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
25 |
Fox, Nat |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
4:03.96 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
26 |
Hydzik, Mike |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
4:04.04 |
Mount Union - Homon Open |
04/09/16 |
|
|
27 |
O'neil, Matt |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
4:04.68(1)
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
28 |
Gibson, James |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
4:04.98 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
29 |
Horton, Nick |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4:05.19 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
30 |
Fisher, Jack |
JR-3 |
Bluffton |
4:05.20 |
HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
31 |
Snyder, Andrew |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
4:05.93(1)
|
Kent State Tune Up |
02/20/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
32 |
Cove, Zachery |
JR-3 |
Denison |
4:06.02(1)
|
North Coast AC Indoor Tr... |
03/04/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
33 |
Jones, Travis |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
4:06.40 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/17/16 |
|
|
34 |
Clancey, Niall |
FR-1 |
Denison |
4:06.58 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
35 |
Jones, Kevin |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4:06.99 |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
36 |
Hamilton, Bradley |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
4:07.30 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
37 |
Hadley, Jason |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
4:08.01 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
38 |
Caldwell, Galen |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
4:08.22 |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
39 |
Cameron, Will |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
4:08.31 |
Mount Union - Homon Open |
04/09/16 |
|
|
40 |
Kazek, Gus |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
4:08.38(1)
|
Kent State Tune Up |
02/20/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
41 |
Keller, Mitchell |
SR-4 |
Denison |
4:09.11(1)
|
Denison Last Chance |
02/26/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
42 |
Peterson, Eric |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
4:09.67 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
43 |
Lunney, Alec |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
4:09.70 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
44 |
Monahan, Kyle |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
4:10.12 |
2016 Adidas Winthrop Uni... |
03/24/16 |
|
|
45 |
Boyd, Samuel |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
4:10.13 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
46 |
Smith, Greg |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
4:10.39 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/17/16 |
|
|
47 |
Posner, Cameron |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
4:10.55(1)
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
48 |
Kuntz, Isaac |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
4:10.94 |
Muskie Duals 2016 |
03/18/16 |
|
|
49 |
Dearing, Forest |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4:11.22(1)
|
Denison Last Chance |
02/26/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
50 |
Roshon, Zach |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
4:11.65 |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
51 |
Thorkelson, Elliot |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
4:11.68 |
Mount Union - Homon Open |
04/09/16 |
|
|
52 |
Madonich, Nathan |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4:11.97(1)
|
Denison Last Chance |
02/26/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
53 |
Mittenthal, Owen |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
4:12.39 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
54 |
Schulze, Spencer |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
4:12.49 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
55 |
Large, Corey |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
4:12.80 |
2016 Adidas Winthrop Uni... |
03/24/16 |
|
|
56 |
Urso, Joshua |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
4:12.85(1)
|
Fighting Scots Invitatio... |
01/30/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
57 |
Thomas, Nick |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
4:12.91 |
Mount Union - Homon Open |
04/09/16 |
|
|
58 |
Culbertson, Chase |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4:13.11 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
59 |
Sowa, Daniel |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
4:13.15(1)
|
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/06/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
60 |
Jeffers, Brady |
SO-2 |
Baldwin Wallace |
4:13.23(1)
|
BW Mid-January |
01/29/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
5,000m (Men)
|
1 |
Arthur, Geno |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
14:18.92 |
50th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/28/16 |
|
|
2 |
Lagasse, Sam |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
14:23.36 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/16/16 |
|
|
3 |
Kellogg, Ian |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
14:43.71 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/17/16 |
|
|
4 |
Merriman, Sam |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
14:45.45
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
5 |
McVey, Ian |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
14:46.91 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/18/16 |
|
|
6 |
Wilson, Alex |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
14:50.75
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
7 |
Hemmelgarn, Aaren |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
14:58.27 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/12/16 |
|
|
8 |
O'Brien, Pat |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
14:58.75
|
YSU Indoor Invite |
01/22/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
9 |
Sotos, John |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
14:58.79 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
10 |
Dombi, Dylan |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
15:04.46
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
11 |
Schalois, Kase |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
15:05.87
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
12 |
Caldwell, Galen |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
15:07.06 |
W&L Track and Field Carn... |
03/18/16 |
|
|
13 |
Wymer, Eric |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
15:12.89 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/12/16 |
|
|
14 |
Snyder, Andrew |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
15:15.81
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
15 |
Harden, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
15:16.09 |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
16 |
Fisher, Jack |
JR-3 |
Bluffton |
15:16.20 |
W&L Track and Field Carn... |
03/18/16 |
|
|
17 |
Andrews, Matt |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
15:16.57 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
18 |
Roshon, Zach |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
15:21.56
|
UAA Indoor Track & Field... |
02/27/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
19 |
Milovich, Evan |
SO-2 |
Baldwin Wallace |
15:22.50 |
Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... |
03/19/16 |
|
|
20 |
Geiger, Zachary |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
15:23.31
|
North Coast AC Indoor Tr... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
21 |
Thomas, Nick |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
15:24.12 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
22 |
Blevins, Greg |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
15:24.57 |
Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... |
03/19/16 |
|
|
23 |
Gordon, Cully |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
15:24.83
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
24 |
Oswald, Matt |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
15:25.03 |
11th Annual Gator Invita... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
25 |
Madonich, Nathan |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
15:27.20 |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
26 |
Chabraja, Alexander |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
15:27.32
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
27 |
Collins, Eric |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
15:27.48 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
28 |
Brennan, Brian |
SO-2 |
Baldwin Wallace |
15:28.48 |
Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... |
03/19/16 |
|
|
29 |
Kazek, Gus |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
15:29.39
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
30 |
Thorkelson, Elliot |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
15:29.57 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/16/16 |
|
|
31 |
Davis, Ben |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
15:30.17 |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
32 |
Coates-Finke, Sam |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
15:31.10 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
33 |
Neura, Austin |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
15:37.57 |
Ted Heronymus Easter Inv... |
03/24/16 |
|
|
34 |
Monahan, Kyle |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
15:39.18 |
11th Annual Gator Invita... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
35 |
Borger, Robert |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
15:39.39 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
36 |
O'neil, Matt |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
15:41.11
|
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/29/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
37 |
Kuntz, Isaac |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
15:42.53
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
38 |
Jester, Devon |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
15:45.67 |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
39 |
Denbeaux, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
15:46.81 |
Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... |
03/17/16 |
|
|
40 |
Spalding, Tony |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
15:47.90 |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
41 |
Cochran, Phillip |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
15:48.64 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/17/16 |
|
|
42 |
Martin, Ross |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
15:49.81
|
Kent State Tune Up |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
43 |
Dennie, Jacob |
JR-3 |
Denison |
15:49.88 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
44 |
Dearing, Forest |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
15:50.09 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
45 |
Schulze, Spencer |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
15:50.96 |
Muskie Duals 2016 |
03/18/16 |
|
|
46 |
Osman, Jon |
JR-3 |
Wittenberg |
15:52.33
|
North Coast AC Indoor Tr... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
47 |
Lief, Brian |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
15:52.52 |
Bob Kahn Invitational |
04/08/16 |
|
|
48 |
Huddleston, William |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
15:53.25
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
49 |
Sopchak, Adam |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
15:53.56 |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
50 |
Boyd, Samuel |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
15:53.76
|
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... |
01/30/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
51 |
Flint, Zach |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
15:56.31 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
52 |
Wherry, Jonathan |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
15:56.35
|
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... |
01/30/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
53 |
Frame, Daniel |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
15:59.26 |
High Point VertKlasse Me... |
04/01/16 |
|
|
54 |
Rose, Kyle |
FR-1 |
Kenyon |
16:03.83 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
55 |
Resnick, Benjamin |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
16:06.05
|
Battle for the Obelisk |
01/30/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
56 |
Radabaugh, Brett |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
16:06.63 |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
57 |
Girbino, Michael |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
16:08.41
|
BW Greater CLE Champions... |
02/19/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
58 |
Tussing, Matthew |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
16:09.07
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
59 |
Travitz, Tim |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
16:09.30 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
60 |
Lyons, Kris |
SO-2 |
Bluffton |
16:10.74 |
HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
10,000m (Men)
|
1 |
Arthur, Geno |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
29:54.17 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/16/16 |
|
|
2 |
Lagasse, Sam |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
31:16.36 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
3 |
Davis, Ben |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
32:06.03 |
W&L Track and Field Carn... |
03/18/16 |
|
|
4 |
Gordon, Cully |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
32:07.29 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
5 |
Snyder, Andrew |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
32:10.15 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
6 |
Schulze, Spencer |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
32:13.35 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
7 |
O'Brien, Pat |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
32:13.48 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
8 |
Kazek, Gus |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
32:16.28 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
9 |
Coates-Finke, Sam |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
32:17.11 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
10 |
Collins, Eric |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
32:31.03 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
11 |
Milovich, Evan |
SO-2 |
Baldwin Wallace |
32:43.30 |
Mount Union - Homon Open |
04/09/16 |
|
|
12 |
Flint, Zach |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
32:44.86 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
13 |
Blevins, Greg |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
32:52.20 |
Mount Union - Homon Open |
04/09/16 |
|
|
14 |
Thorkelson, Elliot |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
32:56.87 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
15 |
Martin, Ross |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
33:11.38 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
16 |
Madonich, Nathan |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
33:14.00 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
17 |
Brennan, Brian |
SO-2 |
Baldwin Wallace |
33:22.89 |
Mount Union - Homon Open |
04/09/16 |
|
|
18 |
Sopchak, Adam |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
33:23.41 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
19 |
Cochran, Phillip |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
33:24.53 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
20 |
Lyons, Kris |
SO-2 |
Bluffton |
33:31.81 |
HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
21 |
Osman, Jon |
JR-3 |
Wittenberg |
33:31.94 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
22 |
Bach, Theo |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
33:35.59 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
23 |
Kennedy, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
33:39.66 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
24 |
Wherry, Jonathan |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
33:45.73 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
25 |
Rodeheffer, Charles |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
33:50.10 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
26 |
Frame, Daniel |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
34:04.61 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
27 |
Tussing, Matthew |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
34:19.02 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
28 |
Eckert, Jonah |
FR-1 |
Bluffton |
34:29.40 |
W&L Track and Field Carn... |
03/18/16 |
|
|
29 |
Kelly, Bryan |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
34:32.29 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
30 |
Darling, Albert |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
34:38.75 |
Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... |
03/17/16 |
|
|
110m H (Men)
|
1 |
Troyer, Connor |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
14.54 |
11th Annual Gator Invita... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
2 |
Abduljelil, Ifa |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
14.79 |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
3 |
Broomfield, Quinton |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
14.95 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
4 |
Burnam, Miles |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
15.07 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
5 |
Cook, Roemello |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
15.13 |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
6 |
Wallace, Laike |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
15.14 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
7 |
Mlack, Grant |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
15.19 |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
8 |
Shade, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
15.29 |
Otterbein Twilight Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
9 |
Burnam, Pierce |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
15.41 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
10 |
Caponi, Frankie |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
15.42 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
11 |
Port, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
15.43 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
12 |
Phillips, Casey |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
15.44 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
13 |
Briggs, Darrell |
SO-2 |
Muskingum |
15.52 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
13 |
Orr, Colton |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
15.52 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
15 |
Sullins, Darrell |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
15.53 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
16 |
Farnbauch, Kyle |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
15.71 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
17 |
Brinkman, Robbie |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
15.78 |
50th Annual Centre Colle... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
18 |
Juhn, Rory |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
15.91 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
19 |
Knezovich, Kyle |
SO-2 |
Bluffton |
15.98 |
HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
20 |
Jones, Anthony |
FR-1 |
Marietta |
16.01 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
21 |
Jenkins, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
16.02 |
Wooster Quad |
04/19/16 |
|
|
22 |
Newman, Nate |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
16.05 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/30/16 |
|
|
23 |
Reed, Isaac |
FR-1 |
Denison |
16.17 |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
24 |
Beucler, Kenny |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
16.24 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
25 |
Baier, Bennett |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
16.27 |
21st Annual Dick Small I... |
03/26/16 |
|
|
25 |
Suter, Jon |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
16.27 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
27 |
Boehler, Ren |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
16.29 |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
28 |
Mack, Dannie |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
16.39 |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
400m H (Men)
|
1 |
Wallace, Laike |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
52.84 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
2 |
Burnam, Miles |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
53.65 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
3 |
Mlack, Grant |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
53.85 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
4 |
Burnam, Pierce |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
53.93 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
5 |
Emert, Brandon |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
54.79 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/12/16 |
|
|
6 |
Beucler, Kenny |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
54.83 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
7 |
Abduljelil, Ifa |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
55.03 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
8 |
Broomfield, Quinton |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
55.04 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
9 |
Jenkins, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
55.17 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
10 |
Troyer, Connor |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
55.51 |
Akron - Cambell/Wright O... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
11 |
Barbehenn, Alton |
JR-3 |
Kenyon |
55.71 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
12 |
Ross, Josiah |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
55.94 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
13 |
Mack, Dannie |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
55.97 |
11th Annual Gator Invita... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
14 |
Billet, Perry |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
56.39 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
15 |
Knezovich, Kyle |
SO-2 |
Bluffton |
56.50 |
HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
16 |
Shade, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
56.73 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
17 |
Farnbauch, Kyle |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
57.75 |
Wilmington College Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
18 |
Flynn, Eric |
FR-1 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
57.78 |
Wilmington College Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
19 |
Suter, Jon |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
57.84 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
20 |
Trezise, Mason |
SO-2 |
Capital |
58.03 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
21 |
Wahner, Nathan |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
58.10 |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
22 |
Jones, Anthony |
FR-1 |
Marietta |
58.36 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
23 |
Orr, Colton |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
59.06 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
24 |
Samuel, Daniel |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
59.14 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
25 |
Boehler, Ren |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
59.25 |
Hanover Invitational |
04/02/16 |
|
|
26 |
Fuhrer, Zachary |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
59.66 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
27 |
Cole, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Baldwin Wallace |
1:00.09 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
28 |
Utter, Brian |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
1:00.42 |
Ted Heronymus Easter Inv... |
03/24/16 |
|
|
3,000m Steeple (Men)
|
1 |
Menear, Ty |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
9:10.54 |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
2 |
Schalois, Kase |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
9:18.26 |
Jesse Owens Track & Fiel... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
3 |
O'Brien, Pat |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
9:18.38 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/16/16 |
|
|
4 |
Geiger, Zachary |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
9:18.56 |
50th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/28/16 |
|
|
5 |
Boyd, Samuel |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
9:27.37 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/12/16 |
|
|
6 |
Posner, Cameron |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
9:32.76 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
7 |
Sheely, Grant |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
9:38.01 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
8 |
Kellogg, Ian |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
9:38.53 |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
9 |
Caldwell, Galen |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
9:39.68 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
10 |
Andrews, Matt |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
9:41.50 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
11 |
Culbertson, Chase |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
9:46.79 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
12 |
Oswald, Matt |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
9:48.77 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
13 |
Kennedy, Sean |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
9:48.92 |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
14 |
Kuntz, Isaac |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
9:50.20 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
15 |
Chabraja, Alexander |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
9:51.00 |
Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... |
03/17/16 |
|
|
16 |
Colon, Joe |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
9:54.49 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
17 |
Knabe, Derek |
JR-3 |
Capital |
10:00.38 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
18 |
Whitman, Ben |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
10:01.18 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
19 |
Westcott, David |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
10:02.77 |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
20 |
Huddleston, William |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
10:06.80 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
21 |
White, Jimmy |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
10:17.13 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
22 |
Rusnak, Cameron |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
10:18.55 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
|
High Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Wukotich, Zack |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
7' 0.25"
|
2.14m
|
Mount Union Wuske Invita... |
02/06/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
2 |
Fritz, Wes |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
6' 9" |
2.06m |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
2 |
Juhn, Rory |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
6' 9"
|
2.06m
|
Mount Union Wuske Invita... |
02/06/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
4 |
Bennett, Michael |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
6' 6" |
1.98m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
4 |
Truss, Antone |
JR-3 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
6' 6"
|
1.98m
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
4 |
Hudson, Josh |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
6' 6"
|
1.98m
|
Polar Bear Final Qualifi... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
4 |
Fraley, Nick |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
6' 6" |
1.98m |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
4 |
Petrecca, John |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
6' 6" |
1.98m |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
4 |
Weidner, Blake |
SO-2 |
Muskingum |
6' 6" |
1.98m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
10 |
Newman, Nate |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
6' 5.5" |
1.97m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/30/16 |
|
|
11 |
Hollis, Tom |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
6' 4.75"
|
1.95m
|
Mount Union Indoor Opene... |
12/05/15 |
04/05/16 |
|
11 |
Allison, Logan |
SO-2 |
Capital |
6' 4.75"
|
1.95m
|
OAC Split Meet |
01/23/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
13 |
Sibila, Alex |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
6' 4" |
1.93m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
14 |
Slack, Grant |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
6' 3.5"
|
1.92m
|
Mount Union Wuske Invita... |
02/06/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
15 |
Schwarzbek, Aaron |
SO-2 |
Defiance |
6' 3.25"
|
1.91m
|
HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
15 |
Seman, John |
FR-1 |
Capital |
6' 3.25"
|
1.91m
|
Jessica Starks Final Qua... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
15 |
Wilson, William |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
6' 3.25"
|
1.91m
|
OAC Split Meet - Mount U... |
01/22/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
15 |
Bogdanovich, Luke |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
6' 3.25"
|
1.91m
|
OAC Split Meet - Mount U... |
01/22/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
19 |
Valliant, Liberty |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
6' 2.75"
|
1.90m
|
Rick Meindl Last Call |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
19 |
Vincent, Johnathan |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
6' 2.75"
|
1.90m
|
Rick Meindl Last Call |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
19 |
Wallace, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
6' 2.75"
|
1.90m
|
Rick Meindl Last Call |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
19 |
Burnam, Pierce |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
6' 2.75"
|
1.90m
|
Rick Meindl Last Call |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
23 |
Morton, Tayvone |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
6' 2" |
1.88m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
24 |
Boyd, Spencer |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
6' 1.25" |
1.86m |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
24 |
Milhoan, Andrew |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
6' 1.25"
|
1.86m
|
OAC Split Meet - Mount U... |
01/22/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
24 |
Meadows, Avery |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
6' 1.25"
|
1.86m
|
OAC Split Meet - Mount U... |
01/22/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
27 |
Wills, Luke |
SR-4 |
Capital |
6' 0.75"
|
1.85m
|
Rick Meindl Last Call |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
27 |
Martin, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Capital |
6' 0.75" |
1.85m |
Emory Invitational |
03/18/16 |
|
|
27 |
Powell, Jermil |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
6' 0.75"
|
1.85m
|
Tiffin Alumni Open |
12/05/15 |
04/05/16 |
|
30 |
Thompson, Kevin |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
6' 0.5" |
1.84m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
31 |
Woods, Milton |
FR-1 |
Baldwin Wallace |
6' 0"
|
1.83m
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
31 |
Abdel Halim, Ahmed |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
6' 0"
|
1.83m
|
North Coast AC Indoor Tr... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
Pole Vault (Men)
|
1 |
Orewiler, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
17' 5" |
5.31m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
2 |
Ike, Brandon |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
15' 5.5" |
4.71m |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
2 |
Spilker, Johnathon |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
15' 5.5"
|
4.71m
|
Polar Bear Final Qualifi... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
4 |
Kruer, Zak |
JR-3 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
15' 0.25" |
4.58m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
5 |
Saylor, Christopher |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
14' 9.5"
|
4.51m
|
Findlay Indoor Track & F... |
01/29/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
6 |
Milhoan, Andrew |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
14' 6.25"
|
4.43m
|
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/29/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
6 |
Knezovich, Kyle |
SO-2 |
Bluffton |
14' 6.25" |
4.43m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
8 |
Wheatley, Jahkeem |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
14' 3.25" |
4.35m |
2016 Adidas Winthrop Uni... |
03/24/16 |
|
|
9 |
Bell, Dominic |
SR-4 |
Muskingum |
14' 1.75"
|
4.31m
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
10 |
Danko, Nate |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
14' 1.25" |
4.30m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
10 |
Tobias, Trent |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
14' 1.25" |
4.30m |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/17/16 |
|
|
10 |
Metz, Zack |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
14' 1.25" |
4.30m |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
10 |
Jenkins, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
14' 1.25" |
4.30m |
Hillsdale Last Chance Me... |
05/11/16 |
|
|
10 |
Short, Westin |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
14' 1.25"
|
4.30m
|
North Coast AC Indoor Tr... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
10 |
Mukasa, Daniel |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
14' 1.25" |
4.30m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
16 |
Gohrband, Steven |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
14' 0.5" |
4.28m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
17 |
Brucker, Jared |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
13' 11.75"
|
4.26m
|
BW Greater CLE Champions... |
02/19/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
18 |
Price, Travis |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
13' 11.25"
|
4.25m
|
OAC Split Meet - Mount U... |
01/22/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
19 |
La Joie, Beau |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
13' 8.5" |
4.18m |
Mount Union - Homon Open |
04/09/16 |
|
|
20 |
Rospierski, Ricky |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
13' 7.25"
|
4.15m
|
Mount Union Indoor Opene... |
12/05/15 |
04/05/16 |
|
Long Jump (Men)
|
1 |
McCaughan, Darren |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
23' 2" |
7.06m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
2 |
Allison, Logan |
SO-2 |
Capital |
22' 10.5" |
6.97m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
3 |
McGill, Jalen |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
22' 9" |
6.93m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
4 |
North, Adam |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
22' 8.5" |
6.92m |
Akron - Cambell/Wright O... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
5 |
Melsop, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
22' 7.75"
|
6.90m
|
Tiffin Alumni Open |
12/05/15 |
04/05/16 |
|
6 |
Cloud, Brandon |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
22' 7.25" |
6.89m |
Akron - Cambell/Wright O... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
7 |
Abdel Halim, Ahmed |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
22' 6.25" |
6.86m |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
8 |
Redus, Darrin |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
22' 4.5" |
6.82m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
9 |
Lake, Bradley |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
22' 4.25" |
6.81m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
10 |
Port, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
22' 2.5" |
6.77m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/26/16 |
|
|
10 |
Lyon, Jerrod |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
22' 2.5" |
6.77m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
12 |
Pyles, John |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
22' 0.25"
|
6.71m
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
13 |
Gannon, Bailey |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
21' 11"
|
6.68m
|
Rick Meindl Last Call |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
14 |
Milhoan, Andrew |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
21' 9"
|
6.63m
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/06/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
14 |
Carter, David |
FR-1 |
Denison |
21' 9" |
6.63m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
16 |
Suresh, Ananth |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
21' 5.5" |
6.54m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
17 |
Sanders, Derrow |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
21' 4.75" |
6.52m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
18 |
Fisher, Justin |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
21' 4.25"
|
6.51m
|
Otterbein Invitational |
01/16/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
19 |
Peyton, Griffin |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
21' 3.5"
|
6.49m
|
North Coast AC Indoor Tr... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
20 |
Tanford, James |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
21' 3.25" |
6.48m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
20 |
Newman, Nate |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
21' 3.25"
|
6.48m
|
OWU Triangular |
01/15/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
20 |
Burnam, Miles |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
21' 3.25"
|
6.48m
|
Rick Meindl Last Call |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
23 |
Truss, Antone |
JR-3 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
20' 11.75"
|
6.39m
|
Rick Meindl Last Call |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
24 |
Ibrahim, Sammy |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
20' 10.75" |
6.37m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
25 |
Art, Jarrett |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
20' 10.5" |
6.36m |
Bob Kahn Invitational |
04/08/16 |
|
|
26 |
Woods, Nicholas |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
20' 10"
|
6.35m
|
BW Greater CLE Champions... |
02/19/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
26 |
Washington, Trypp |
SO-2 |
Baldwin Wallace |
20' 10"
|
6.35m
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
28 |
Golden, Christian |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
20' 9.75"
|
6.34m
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
29 |
Burnett, Brian |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
20' 9.25"
|
6.33m
|
OWU Triangular |
01/15/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
30 |
Meadows, Avery |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
20' 9" |
6.32m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
31 |
Gleeson, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
20' 8.5" |
6.31m |
Bob Kahn Invitational |
04/08/16 |
|
|
32 |
Bennett, Michael |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
20' 7.75" |
6.29m |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
33 |
Lardie, Chris |
SR-4 |
Muskingum |
20' 7.25"
|
6.28m
|
Mount Union Indoor Opene... |
12/05/15 |
04/05/16 |
|
33 |
Stump, Leevi |
SR-4 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
20' 7.25"
|
6.28m
|
Cedarville Collegiate In... |
02/05/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
35 |
Weirich, Cole |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
20' 6.5"
|
6.26m
|
OAC Split Meet - Mount U... |
01/22/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
35 |
Briggs, Darrell |
SO-2 |
Muskingum |
20' 6.5" |
6.26m |
Hillsdale Last Chance Me... |
05/11/16 |
|
|
37 |
Leverette, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Baldwin Wallace |
20' 5.75"
|
6.24m
|
BW Greater CLE Champions... |
02/19/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
37 |
Bogdanovich, Luke |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
20' 5.75"
|
6.24m
|
Rick Meindl Last Call |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
37 |
Roberts, J'Quan |
JR-3 |
Wittenberg |
20' 5.75"
|
6.24m
|
Tiffin Alumni Open |
12/05/15 |
04/05/16 |
|
40 |
Hurd, Zak |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
20' 5"
|
6.22m
|
Battle for the Obelisk |
01/30/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
41 |
Jenkins, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
20' 4.25" |
6.20m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/30/16 |
|
|
41 |
Valliant, Liberty |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
20' 4.25" |
6.20m |
Ted Heronymus Easter Inv... |
03/24/16 |
|
|
Triple Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Carter, David |
FR-1 |
Denison |
48' 6" |
14.78m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/26/16 |
|
|
2 |
Abdel Halim, Ahmed |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
47' 9.75" |
14.57m |
Cedarville Yellow Jacket... |
03/26/16 |
|
|
3 |
Allison, Logan |
SO-2 |
Capital |
46' 6.25"
|
14.18m
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
4 |
Fisher, Justin |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
46' 4.75" |
14.14m |
50th Annual Centre Colle... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
5 |
Redus, Darrin |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
44' 2.5" |
13.47m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
5 |
Lardie, Chris |
SR-4 |
Muskingum |
44' 2.5" |
13.47m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
7 |
Burnam, Pierce |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
43' 6.5" |
13.27m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
8 |
Suresh, Ananth |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
43' 3.75"
|
13.20m
|
Mount Union Wuske Invita... |
02/06/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
8 |
Bennett, Michael |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
43' 3.75" |
13.20m |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
10 |
Slack, Grant |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
43' 3.25" |
13.19m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
11 |
Brinkman, Robbie |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
43' 2.25"
|
13.16m
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
12 |
Melsop, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
43' 1.5"
|
13.14m
|
Otterbein Invitational |
01/16/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
13 |
Thompson, Kevin |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
42' 7"
|
12.98m
|
Northwest Ohio Invitatio... |
01/15/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
14 |
Truss, Antone |
JR-3 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
42' 3.5"
|
12.89m
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
15 |
Newman, Nate |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
42' 2" |
12.85m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
16 |
Cloud, Brandon |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
41' 11.5" |
12.79m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
17 |
Spilker, Johnathon |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
41' 0.5"
|
12.51m
|
Polar Bear Final Qualifi... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
18 |
Humphreys, Church |
SO-2 |
Denison |
41' 0.25" |
12.50m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
19 |
Golden, Christian |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
40' 10.5" |
12.46m |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
20 |
Tanford, James |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
40' 9.5" |
12.43m |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
20 |
Towner, Zach |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
40' 9.5" |
12.43m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
22 |
Morton, Tayvone |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
40' 9"
|
12.42m
|
Denison Last Chance |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
23 |
Beidleman, Benjamin |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
40' 7"
|
12.37m
|
BW Greater CLE Champions... |
02/19/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
24 |
Meyer, Steven |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
40' 6.75" |
12.36m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
25 |
Wilson, William |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
40' 6"
|
12.34m
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
26 |
Stump, Leevi |
SR-4 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
40' 4.75" |
12.31m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
27 |
Fraley, Nick |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
40' 4.25" |
12.30m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
28 |
Wilson, Thomas |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
40' 2.75"
|
12.26m
|
Tiffin Alumni Open |
12/05/15 |
04/05/16 |
|
29 |
Gannon, Bailey |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
40' 2.25"
|
12.25m
|
Rick Meindl Last Call |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
Shot Put (Men)
|
1 |
Coon, Jason |
FR-1 |
Capital |
54' 3.75" |
16.55m |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
2 |
Smith, Cody |
SO-2 |
Baldwin Wallace |
53' 5.75" |
16.30m |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
3 |
Burdorff, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
53' 2.75" |
16.22m |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
4 |
Felton, Zach |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
52' 11" |
16.13m |
Toledo Invitational |
05/05/16 |
|
|
5 |
Burkholder, Jeff |
SO-2 |
Muskingum |
51' 6.5" |
15.71m |
Dave Labor Invt |
04/02/16 |
|
|
6 |
Goldsmith, Myron |
SO-2 |
Capital |
50' 7.25"
|
15.42m
|
Capital Challenge Open |
01/08/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
7 |
Margida, Matt |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
50' 3.5" |
15.33m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
8 |
Cooper, Lucas |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
49' 9.75" |
15.18m |
Akron - Cambell/Wright O... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
9 |
Port, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
49' 2.25"
|
14.99m
|
North Coast AC Indoor Tr... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
10 |
Louk, Kyle |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
48' 5.5"
|
14.77m
|
Rick Meindl Last Call |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
11 |
Augustine, Zane |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
47' 6.25"
|
14.48m
|
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... |
01/30/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
12 |
Nesvisky, Alex |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
46' 10.25"
|
14.28m
|
UAA Indoor Track & Field... |
02/27/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
13 |
Fitchet, Matt |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
46' 0.75" |
14.04m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
14 |
Dunlap, Zachary |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
45' 9.25" |
13.95m |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
15 |
Stiver, Gabe |
SR-4 |
Mount St. Joseph |
45' 9"
|
13.94m
|
Fred Wilt Invitational |
02/27/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
16 |
Bost, J.J. |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
45' 7" |
13.89m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
17 |
Luhta, Dylan |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
45' 5.25" |
13.85m |
Ted Heronymus Easter Inv... |
03/24/16 |
|
|
18 |
Castillo, Javier |
FR-1 |
Defiance |
45' 2.25"
|
13.77m
|
Trine Conditioner |
12/05/15 |
04/05/16 |
|
19 |
Gonzalez, Edgar |
SR-4 |
Bluffton |
44' 10.75"
|
13.68m
|
Northwest Ohio Invitatio... |
01/15/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
20 |
Heim, Nick |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
44' 9"
|
13.64m
|
UAA Indoor Track & Field... |
02/27/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
Discus Throw (Men)
|
1 |
Burdorff, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
159' 5" |
48.60m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
2 |
Colby , Nick |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
156' 0" |
47.55m |
11th Annual Gator Invita... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
3 |
Cospy, Eric |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
154' 0" |
46.95m |
50th Annual Centre Colle... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
4 |
Dunlap, Zachary |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
151' 9" |
46.26m |
GVSU Second to Last Chan... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
5 |
Shumate, Lucas |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
149' 9" |
45.64m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
6 |
Dysert, Zak |
SO-2 |
Baldwin Wallace |
149' 6" |
45.58m |
11th Annual Gator Invita... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
7 |
Port, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
148' 2" |
45.17m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
8 |
Ayoki, Linden |
JR-3 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
145' 0" |
44.20m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
9 |
Calkins, Kody |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
143' 3" |
43.66m |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
10 |
Felton, Zach |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
141' 7" |
43.16m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
11 |
Cooper, Lucas |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
141' 6" |
43.14m |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
12 |
Boykins, Jason |
FR-1 |
Baldwin Wallace |
141' 2" |
43.03m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
13 |
Butts, Kalvin |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
140' 11" |
42.96m |
Ohio Open |
05/06/16 |
|
|
14 |
Castillo, Javier |
FR-1 |
Defiance |
140' 7" |
42.84m |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
15 |
Margida, Matt |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
139' 11" |
42.65m |
Wooster Quad |
04/19/16 |
|
|
16 |
Durr, Tristen |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
139' 7" |
42.55m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
17 |
Smith, Cody |
SO-2 |
Baldwin Wallace |
138' 2" |
42.12m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
17 |
Quimby, Curtis |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
138' 2" |
42.12m |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
19 |
Bost, J.J. |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
135' 7" |
41.32m |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
20 |
Hurtt, Ethan |
FR-1 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
135' 5" |
41.29m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
21 |
Kueber, James |
SR-4 |
Franciscan (Ohio) |
133' 4" |
40.63m |
Muskie Duals 2016 |
03/18/16 |
|
|
22 |
Zamor, James |
SO-2 |
Capital |
132' 11" |
40.51m |
Emory Invitational |
03/18/16 |
|
|
23 |
Stiver, Gabe |
SR-4 |
Mount St. Joseph |
132' 6" |
40.40m |
Pioneer Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
24 |
Mason, Daniel |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
132' 0" |
40.24m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
25 |
Sinn, Hank |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
130' 9" |
39.85m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
26 |
Cody, AJ |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
130' 8" |
39.84m |
50th Annual Centre Colle... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
27 |
Burkholder, Jeff |
SO-2 |
Muskingum |
129' 9" |
39.55m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
28 |
Goldsmith, Myron |
SO-2 |
Capital |
128' 2" |
39.07m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
29 |
Petro, Joshua |
SO-2 |
Defiance |
128' 1" |
39.03m |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
Hammer Throw (Men)
|
1 |
Burdorff, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
196' 7" |
59.92m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/26/16 |
|
|
2 |
Shumate, Lucas |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
187' 2" |
57.04m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
3 |
Shumate , Tyler |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
183' 11" |
56.07m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
4 |
Gonzalez, Edgar |
SR-4 |
Bluffton |
167' 2" |
50.96m |
HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
5 |
Smith, Cody |
SO-2 |
Baldwin Wallace |
166' 2" |
50.66m |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
6 |
Dysert, Zak |
SO-2 |
Baldwin Wallace |
164' 11" |
50.27m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
7 |
Catlin, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
163' 0" |
49.68m |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
8 |
Bolotsky, Daniel |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
162' 4" |
49.48m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
9 |
Felton, Zach |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
161' 11" |
49.36m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
10 |
Heim, Nick |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
161' 6" |
49.24m |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
11 |
Dunlap, Zachary |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
160' 2" |
48.82m |
Otterbein Twilight Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
12 |
Augustine, Zane |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
157' 8" |
48.05m |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
13 |
Luhta, Dylan |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
155' 9" |
47.47m |
Otterbein Twilight Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
14 |
Sinn, Hank |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
154' 8" |
47.15m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
15 |
Butts, Kalvin |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
154' 4" |
47.04m |
Ohio Open |
05/06/16 |
|
|
16 |
Durr, Tristen |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
154' 3" |
47.01m |
Hanover Invitational |
04/02/16 |
|
|
17 |
Pipoly, Matthew |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
153' 0" |
46.64m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
18 |
Mason, Daniel |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
151' 11" |
46.31m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
19 |
Parker, Alex |
SR-4 |
Bluffton |
151' 10" |
46.29m |
HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
20 |
Petro, Joshua |
SO-2 |
Defiance |
149' 4" |
45.52m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
21 |
Spearman, DiVaunta |
JR-3 |
Bluffton |
146' 11" |
44.79m |
Hanover Invitational |
04/02/16 |
|
|
22 |
Hunter, Nate |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
146' 4" |
44.60m |
Dave Labor Invt |
04/02/16 |
|
|
23 |
Hurtt, Ethan |
FR-1 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
145' 6" |
44.35m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
Javelin (Men)
|
1 |
Scott, Jaquill |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
196' 2" |
59.80m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
2 |
Port, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
193' 2" |
58.88m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
3 |
Despot, Nick |
SO-2 |
Muskingum |
192' 8" |
58.74m |
Ohio Open |
05/06/16 |
|
|
4 |
Fowler, Bryan |
SR-4 |
Denison |
185' 5" |
56.51m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
5 |
Keller, Brad |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
185' 4" |
56.48m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
6 |
Shober, Patrick |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
181' 8" |
55.37m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
7 |
Calkins, Kody |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
172' 8" |
52.62m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
8 |
Lilly, R |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
172' 4" |
52.53m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
9 |
Dysert, Zak |
SO-2 |
Baldwin Wallace |
168' 10" |
51.47m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
10 |
Fisher, Justin |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
165' 1" |
50.31m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
11 |
Marthaler, Justin |
SO-2 |
Muskingum |
162' 0" |
49.37m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
12 |
Humphreys, Church |
SO-2 |
Denison |
157' 6" |
48.02m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
13 |
Burdorff, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
157' 6" |
48.01m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
14 |
Blystone, Damon |
SO-2 |
Muskingum |
157' 5" |
47.98m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
15 |
Bogdanovich, Luke |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
157' 2" |
47.91m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
16 |
Gundlah, Adam |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
156' 8" |
47.75m |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
17 |
Lohnes, Drake |
JR-3 |
Denison |
154' 7" |
47.13m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
18 |
Siefker, Zachary |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
154' 3" |
47.03m |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
19 |
Treatman, Rueben |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
153' 1" |
46.65m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
20 |
Hudson, Josh |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
152' 5" |
46.47m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
21 |
Benge, Erick |
SO-2 |
Bluffton |
152' 0" |
46.34m |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
22 |
Yates, Zach |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
148' 5" |
45.23m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
23 |
Shumate, Lucas |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
147' 7" |
44.99m |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
24 |
Jenkins, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
145' 10" |
44.45m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
25 |
Suter, Jon |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
142' 7" |
43.45m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
25 |
Pyles, John |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
142' 7" |
43.45m |
Otterbein Twilight Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
27 |
Vincent, Johnathan |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
141' 8" |
43.17m |
Otterbein Twilight Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
Decathlon (Men)
|
1 |
Port, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
6644 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/26/16 |
|
|
2 |
Jenkins, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
6222 |
Hillsdale Last Chance Me... |
05/11/16 |
|
|
3 |
Newman, Nate |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
6048 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
4 |
Orr, Colton |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
5378 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
5 |
Lake, Bradley |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
5246 |
CNU Heptathlon/Decathlon... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
6 |
Briggs, Darrell |
SO-2 |
Muskingum |
5241 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
7 |
Morton, Tayvone |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
5079 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
8 |
Suter, Jon |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
4928 |
Hillsdale Last Chance Me... |
05/11/16 |
|
|
9 |
Lohnes, Drake |
JR-3 |
Denison |
4635 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
10 |
Benthem de Grave, Alex |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
4634 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
11 |
Martin, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Capital |
3581 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
12 |
Sandwisch, Ryan |
JR-3 |
Capital |
3246 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
100m (Women)
|
1 |
Brooks, Ajai |
FR-1 |
Denison |
12.01 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/26/16 |
|
|
2 |
Winters, Melanie |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
12.06 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
3 |
Jenkins, Emily |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
12.18 |
Akron - Cambell/Wright O... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
4 |
Goedecke, Katie |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
12.27 |
11th Annual Gator Invita... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
5 |
Gast, Allie |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
12.40 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
6 |
Edwards, Jonah |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
12.41 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
7 |
Crofoot, Dana |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
12.45 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
8 |
Cummings, Shyla |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
12.47 |
Otterbein Twilight Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
9 |
Donley, Steph |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
12.49 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
10 |
Clay, Amanda |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
12.53 |
High Point VertKlasse Me... |
04/01/16 |
|
|
10 |
Nemeth, Kelsey |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
12.53 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
12 |
Cook-Gist, Imani |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
12.54 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
12 |
Medlock, Brea |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
12.54 |
Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
14 |
D'Ippolito, Carmen |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
12.58 |
Otterbein Twilight Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
15 |
Wagner, Kristine |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
12.59 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
15 |
Woods, Marra |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
12.59 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
17 |
Nemeth, Grace |
FR-1 |
Baldwin Wallace |
12.64 |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
18 |
Kelly, Emily |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
12.65 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
19 |
Kennedy, Alexus |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
12.67 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
20 |
Nevels, Mariah |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
12.69 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/17/16 |
|
|
21 |
Johnson, Sara |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
12.70 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
22 |
Biniker, McKenzie |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
12.76 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
23 |
Clutter, Veronica |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
12.78 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
24 |
Nahas, Paris |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
12.82 |
Wooster Quad |
04/19/16 |
|
|
25 |
Braga, Skylar |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
12.86 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
26 |
Newman, Olivia |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
12.90 |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
27 |
Warlick, Keturah |
FR-1 |
Bluffton |
12.91 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
28 |
Ellinger, Meagan |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
12.94 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
28 |
Powell, Ashura |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
12.94 |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
30 |
Lovett, Ashley |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
12.95 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
31 |
White , Marrianna |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
12.96 |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
32 |
Detwiler, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
12.97 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
33 |
Richards, Sara |
SO-2 |
Wittenberg |
13.00 |
Cedarville Yellow Jacket... |
03/26/16 |
|
|
34 |
Shobo, Odunayo |
SO-2 |
Wittenberg |
13.01 |
Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
34 |
Mitchell, Samantha |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
13.01 |
Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
36 |
Rinaldi, Marisa |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
13.02 |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
36 |
Dillon, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
13.02 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
38 |
Acevedo, Alyssa |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
13.03 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
39 |
Slone, Michaela |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
13.08 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
40 |
Holowecky, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
13.11 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/18/16 |
|
|
41 |
Leary, Kelsie |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
13.15 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
42 |
Womack, Erika |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
13.17 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
43 |
Ezimora, Ify |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
13.20 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
43 |
Angus, Carmen |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
13.20 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
45 |
Mosler, Michelle |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
13.27 |
Muskie Duals 2016 |
03/18/16 |
|
|
45 |
McCormick, Mallory |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
13.27 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
47 |
Hunter, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Bluffton |
13.29 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
48 |
Payne, Brooklyn |
FR-1 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
13.30 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
49 |
Holmes, Rayna |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
13.32 |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
50 |
Nyaanga, Joy |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
13.34 |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
51 |
Payne, Kennedy |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
13.35 |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
52 |
Commager, Kelsey |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
13.42 |
Muskie Duals 2016 |
03/18/16 |
|
|
52 |
Longshore, Alaina |
JR-3 |
Wittenberg |
13.42 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
54 |
Ferguson, Hailey |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
13.48 |
Muskie Duals 2016 |
03/18/16 |
|
|
200m (Women)
|
1 |
Brooks, Ajai |
FR-1 |
Denison |
24.38 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
2 |
Winters, Melanie |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
24.51 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
3 |
Medlock, Brea |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
24.86 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
4 |
Edwards, Jonah |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
25.16 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
5 |
Donley, Steph |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
25.36 |
Akron - Cambell/Wright O... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
6 |
Nahas, Paris |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
25.50 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
7 |
Kelly, Emily |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
25.54 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
8 |
Johnson, Sara |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
25.55 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
9 |
Seifert, Chelsey |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
25.71 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
10 |
Gast, Allison |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
25.74 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
11 |
Crofoot, Dana |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
25.76 |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
12 |
Nevels, Mariah |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
25.78 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
13 |
Nemeth, Kelsey |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
25.84 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
14 |
Cummings, Shyla |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
25.91 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
15 |
Dillon, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
25.92 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
16 |
Cook-Gist, Imani |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
25.98 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
17 |
Rinaldi, Marisa |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
25.99 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
18 |
Wagner, Kristine |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
26.04 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
19 |
White , Marrianna |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
26.10 |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
20 |
Coady, Hilary |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
26.13 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/26/16 |
|
|
21 |
Ferguson, Hailey |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
26.15 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
22 |
Brennan, Aedin |
SR-4 |
Denison |
26.21 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/30/16 |
|
|
22 |
Goedecke, Katie |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
26.21 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
24 |
Newman, Olivia |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
26.24 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
25 |
Mitchell, Samantha |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
26.33 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
26 |
Woods, Marra |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
26.37 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
27 |
Clay, Amanda |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
26.40 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
27 |
Powell, Ashura |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
26.40 |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
29 |
Mouser, Hunter |
SO-2 |
Capital |
26.48 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
30 |
Biniker, McKenzie |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
26.54 |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
31 |
Slone, Michaela |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
26.56 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
32 |
Ellinger, Meagan |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
26.61 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
33 |
Richards, Sara |
SO-2 |
Wittenberg |
26.64
|
North Coast AC Indoor Tr... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
33 |
Nemeth, Grace |
FR-1 |
Baldwin Wallace |
26.64 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
35 |
McCormick, Mallory |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
26.67 |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
36 |
Warlick, Keturah |
FR-1 |
Bluffton |
26.68 |
HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
37 |
D'Ippolito, Carmen |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
26.69 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
38 |
Szalay, Taryn |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
26.70 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
39 |
Jenkins, Emily |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
26.73 |
11th Annual Gator Invita... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
40 |
Shobo, Odunayo |
SO-2 |
Wittenberg |
26.76 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
41 |
Webb, Terrill |
JR-3 |
Bluffton |
26.87 |
HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
41 |
Payne, Brooklyn |
FR-1 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
26.87 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
43 |
Hunter, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Bluffton |
26.88 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
44 |
Brown, Emily |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
27.03
|
North Coast AC Indoor Tr... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
45 |
Swisher, Jessica |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
27.09 |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
46 |
Bowsher, Frankie |
JR-3 |
Wittenberg |
27.10 |
Cedarville Yellow Jacket... |
03/26/16 |
|
|
47 |
Womack, Erika |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
27.11 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
48 |
Holmes, Rayna |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
27.16 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
49 |
Clutter, Veronica |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
27.23
|
Rick Meindl Last Call |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
50 |
Braga, Skylar |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
27.29
|
Battle for the Obelisk |
01/30/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
51 |
Nyaanga, Joy |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
27.31 |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
52 |
Acevedo, Alyssa |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
27.39
|
Kenyon Classic |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
53 |
Bedell, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
27.43 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/17/16 |
|
|
54 |
Holowecky, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
27.49 |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
55 |
Detwiler, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
27.50 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/17/16 |
|
|
56 |
Longshore, Alaina |
JR-3 |
Wittenberg |
27.51
|
Rick Meindl Last Call |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
400m (Women)
|
1 |
Richards, Emily |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
55.14 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/18/16 |
|
|
2 |
Medlock, Brea |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
55.97 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
3 |
White , Marrianna |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
57.27 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
4 |
Rinaldi, Marisa |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
57.33 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
5 |
Nahas, Paris |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
57.71 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
6 |
Longshore, Alaina |
JR-3 |
Wittenberg |
57.89 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
7 |
Cummings, Shyla |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
58.05 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
8 |
Coady, Hilary |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
58.15 |
Wooster Quad |
04/19/16 |
|
|
9 |
Newman, Olivia |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
58.17 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
10 |
Powell, Ashura |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
58.42 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
11 |
Ellinger, Meagan |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
58.47 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
12 |
Dillon, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
58.90 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
13 |
Seifert, Chelsey |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
59.05 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
14 |
Drafts-Johnson, Lilah |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
59.08
|
North Coast AC Indoor Tr... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
15 |
Hunter, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Bluffton |
59.64 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
16 |
Edwards, Jonah |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
59.68 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
17 |
McCormick, Mallory |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
59.72 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
18 |
Garrett, Baylee |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
59.77 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
19 |
Saluan, Noelle |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
1:00.13 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
20 |
Brennan, Aedin |
SR-4 |
Denison |
1:00.19
|
North Coast AC Indoor Tr... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
21 |
Mouser, Hunter |
SO-2 |
Capital |
1:00.25 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
22 |
Tulloss, Caitlyn |
JR-3 |
Capital |
1:00.46 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
23 |
Slone, Michaela |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
1:00.73
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
24 |
Clay, Amanda |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
1:00.92 |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
25 |
Nevels, Mariah |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
1:00.96 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/17/16 |
|
|
26 |
Crofoot, Dana |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
1:00.99 |
Mount Union - Homon Open |
04/09/16 |
|
|
27 |
Blackwell, Gillian |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
1:01.01 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
27 |
Casalnova, Abby |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
1:01.01 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
29 |
Mosler, Michelle |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
1:01.12
|
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... |
01/30/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
30 |
Ferguson, Hailey |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
1:01.26
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
31 |
Nyaanga, Joy |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
1:01.27 |
2016 Adidas Winthrop Uni... |
03/24/16 |
|
|
32 |
Diaz, Macy |
FR-1 |
Denison |
1:01.67 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
33 |
Donley, Steph |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
1:01.72
|
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/29/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
34 |
Ewing, Avery |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
1:01.75 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
35 |
Avant, Tiarra |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
1:01.92 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
36 |
Joseph, Larkin |
FR-1 |
Capital |
1:02.00
|
Jessica Starks Final Qua... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
37 |
Cook-Gist, Imani |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
1:02.10
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
38 |
Biedron, Alyssa |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
1:02.15 |
2016 Adidas Winthrop Uni... |
03/24/16 |
|
|
39 |
Bowsher, Frankie |
JR-3 |
Wittenberg |
1:02.18 |
50th Annual Centre Colle... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
40 |
Bush, Rachel |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
1:02.29
|
Denison Last Chance |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
41 |
Kelley, Emani |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
1:02.36 |
Wooster Quad |
04/19/16 |
|
|
42 |
Beuck, Toni |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
1:02.37 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
43 |
White, Samantha |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
1:02.51 |
Wooster Quad |
04/19/16 |
|
|
44 |
Haley, Caracol |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
1:02.62 |
2016 Adidas Winthrop Uni... |
03/24/16 |
|
|
45 |
Wright, Sierra |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
1:02.66 |
High Point VertKlasse Me... |
04/01/16 |
|
|
46 |
Lehman, Sara |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
1:02.77
|
Findlay Indoor Track & F... |
01/29/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
47 |
Fisher, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
1:02.80 |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
48 |
Gardiner, Gwennie |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
1:02.90
|
North Coast AC Indoor Tr... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
49 |
Swisher, Jessica |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
1:03.07
|
OAC Split Meet - Mount U... |
01/22/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
50 |
Osterhout, Phoebe |
SO-2 |
Denison |
1:03.18 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
51 |
Martinko, Sara |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
1:03.27
|
Findlay Indoor Track & F... |
01/29/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
52 |
Schmidt, Alainna |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
1:03.35 |
2016 Adidas Winthrop Uni... |
03/24/16 |
|
|
53 |
Dornbush, Shaylynn |
JR-3 |
Capital |
1:03.41 |
Otterbein Twilight Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
54 |
Higgins, Julia |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
1:03.42 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
55 |
Koch, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
1:03.44 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/17/16 |
|
|
56 |
Bedell, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
1:03.47 |
Otterbein Twilight Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
57 |
Haren, Deirdre |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
1:03.53 |
Bob Kahn Invitational |
04/08/16 |
|
|
800m (Women)
|
1 |
Richards, Emily |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
2:05.54 |
Jesse Owens Track & Fiel... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
2 |
Warth, Abbey |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
2:14.68 |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
3 |
White, Samantha |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
2:15.95 |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
4 |
Coady, Hilary |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
2:17.67 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/26/16 |
|
|
5 |
Bush, Rachel |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
2:19.52
|
North Coast AC Indoor Tr... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
6 |
O'Neil, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
2:20.25
|
UAA Indoor Track & Field... |
02/27/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
6 |
Grabauskas, Emily |
SO-2 |
Denison |
2:20.25 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
8 |
Koch, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
2:20.67
|
Tufts Final Qualifying M... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
9 |
Hunter, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Bluffton |
2:20.70
|
HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
10 |
Haren, Deirdre |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
2:20.89 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
11 |
Brennan, Aedin |
SR-4 |
Denison |
2:21.17 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/30/16 |
|
|
12 |
Joseph, Larkin |
FR-1 |
Capital |
2:21.28 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
13 |
Konkle, Victoria |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
2:21.30 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
13 |
Sandvik, Heather |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
2:21.30 |
Otterbein Twilight Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
15 |
Haley, Caracol |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
2:21.31
|
North Coast AC Indoor Tr... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
16 |
Reigle, Hilary |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
2:21.38
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
17 |
Nagy, Caitlin |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
2:21.57 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
18 |
Rumora, Rosa |
FR-1 |
Kenyon |
2:21.83 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
19 |
Ewing, Avery |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
2:22.26 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
20 |
MacElrevey, Madison |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
2:22.40
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
21 |
Vance, Katie |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
2:22.46 |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
22 |
Osterhout, Phoebe |
SO-2 |
Denison |
2:22.72 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
23 |
Ruff, Lindsey |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
2:22.85
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
24 |
Kellar, Mackenzie |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
2:22.98 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
25 |
Foltz, Katy |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
2:23.50
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
26 |
McCutchen, Rebekah |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
2:23.59 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
27 |
Stevens, Kate |
|
Oberlin |
2:23.78 |
Ashland Alumni Open |
04/29/16 |
|
|
28 |
Tulloss, Caitlyn |
JR-3 |
Capital |
2:23.88 |
Toledo Invitational |
05/05/16 |
|
|
29 |
Benson, Katelyn |
SR-4 |
Denison |
2:23.89 |
High Point VertKlasse Me... |
04/01/16 |
|
|
30 |
Kelley, Emani |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
2:23.91 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
31 |
Resnik, Rachell |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
2:23.92 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
32 |
Huber, Nicole |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
2:24.28 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
33 |
Rohwer, Becky |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
2:24.52
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
34 |
DeRenzo, Maria |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
2:24.60
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
35 |
Mohn, Mandy |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
2:24.72 |
Mount Union - Homon Open |
04/09/16 |
|
|
36 |
Biedron, Alyssa |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
2:25.07 |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
37 |
McCormick, Mallory |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
2:25.31
|
Kenyon Classic |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
38 |
Aamoth, Kelsey |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
2:25.61 |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
39 |
Lamm, Emily |
SR-4 |
Denison |
2:25.97 |
2016 5 Team Invite |
03/25/16 |
|
|
40 |
Lamb, Claire |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
2:26.33 |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
41 |
Garrison, Shannon |
FR-1 |
Marietta |
2:26.35 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
42 |
Christie, Maeve |
SO-2 |
Baldwin Wallace |
2:26.53 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
43 |
O'Leary, Mollie |
JR-3 |
Kenyon |
2:26.57
|
Kenyon Classic |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
44 |
Schmidt, Alainna |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
2:26.78
|
Kent State Tune Up |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
45 |
Wesco, Meredith |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
2:26.87
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
46 |
Scourfield, Kayleigh |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
2:27.31 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
47 |
Warrick , Jordi |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
2:27.60 |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
48 |
Snipes, Heidi |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
2:27.68 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
49 |
Dutton, Alexandra |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
2:27.77
|
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/06/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
50 |
White , Marrianna |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
2:27.89 |
Mount Union - Homon Open |
04/09/16 |
|
|
51 |
Moore, Anna |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
2:28.17 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
1,500m (Women)
|
1 |
Warth, Abbey |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4:29.31 |
50th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/28/16 |
|
|
2 |
Lamb, Claire |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
4:36.05 |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
3 |
Richards, Emily |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
4:37.57 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
4 |
Fowler, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4:38.62 |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
5 |
Konkle, Victoria |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
4:41.54 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
6 |
White, Samantha |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
4:42.22 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
7 |
Aamoth, Kelsey |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
4:43.35 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
8 |
Mohn, Mandy |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
4:43.56 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
9 |
Sandvik, Heather |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
4:44.13(1)
|
Kent State Tune Up |
02/20/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
10 |
Reigle, Hilary |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
4:45.01(1)
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
11 |
Grabauskas, Emily |
SO-2 |
Denison |
4:46.10 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
12 |
McCutchen, Rebekah |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
4:47.53 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
13 |
House, Rachel |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
4:51.03 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
14 |
Benson, Katelyn |
SR-4 |
Denison |
4:51.06(1)
|
North Coast AC Indoor Tr... |
03/04/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
15 |
Hoffmann, Jennifer |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
4:51.10 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
16 |
Foltz, Katy |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
4:51.40 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
17 |
Resnik, Rachell |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4:52.59 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
18 |
Judd, Kira |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
4:52.86(1)
|
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/06/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
19 |
Poullet, Julissa |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
4:53.33(1)
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
20 |
Rohwer, Becky |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
4:53.34(1)
|
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/06/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
21 |
Miller, Emilee |
SR-4 |
Defiance |
4:53.80(1)
|
Northwest Ohio Invitatio... |
01/15/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
22 |
Hammit, Alex |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
4:54.05 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
23 |
Kellar, Mackenzie |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
4:54.50 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
24 |
Vance, Katie |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
4:55.35 |
Mount Union - Homon Open |
04/09/16 |
|
|
25 |
Wesco, Meredith |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
4:55.55(1)
|
Kent State Tune Up |
02/20/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
26 |
Wilson, Rheanna |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4:55.58 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
27 |
O'Leary, Mollie |
JR-3 |
Kenyon |
4:55.86 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
28 |
Kiley, Erin |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
4:55.93 |
Mount Union - Homon Open |
04/09/16 |
|
|
29 |
MacElrevey, Madison |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
4:56.22 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
30 |
Hunt, Molly |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
4:56.27 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
31 |
Loewus, Sarel |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
4:56.59(1)
|
Denison Last Chance |
02/26/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
32 |
Schillero, Cassie |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
4:56.62 |
Mount Union - Homon Open |
04/09/16 |
|
|
33 |
Lamm, Emily |
SR-4 |
Denison |
4:57.23 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
34 |
Smith, Christine |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
4:57.31 |
Mount Union - Homon Open |
04/09/16 |
|
|
35 |
Halsten, Linnea |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
4:57.43 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
36 |
Zabrodsky, Olivia |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
4:57.54(1)
|
UAA Indoor Track & Field... |
02/27/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
37 |
Reigle, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
4:58.25(1)
|
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/29/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
38 |
Dutton, Alexandra |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
4:58.27 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
39 |
Modrzynski, Paschasia |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
4:58.40 |
Mount Union - Homon Open |
04/09/16 |
|
|
40 |
Hairston, Anna |
JR-3 |
Bluffton |
4:58.60 |
HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
41 |
Warrick , Jordi |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
4:59.47 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
42 |
Sterle, Hanna |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
4:59.51(1)
|
Kent State Tune Up |
02/20/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
43 |
Simko, Erin |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
4:59.88(1)
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
44 |
Bentler, Colleen |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
5:00.69 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
45 |
Haley, Caracol |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
5:00.93 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
46 |
Miller, Devony |
FR-1 |
Bluffton |
5:00.94 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
47 |
Marchese, Genevieve |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
5:01.78 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
48 |
Fobes, Julie |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
5:02.35 |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/25/16 |
|
|
49 |
Garrison, Shannon |
FR-1 |
Marietta |
5:02.81 |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
50 |
Harrigan, Quinn |
FR-1 |
Kenyon |
5:02.85 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
51 |
Kulpins, Danielle |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
5:03.29 |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
52 |
Theurer, Emily |
FR-1 |
Franciscan (Ohio) |
5:04.59 |
Mount Union - Homon Open |
04/09/16 |
|
|
53 |
Nagy, Caitlin |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
5:05.65 |
Mount Union - Homon Open |
04/09/16 |
|
|
54 |
Ruff, Lindsey |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
5:06.17 |
Mount Union - Homon Open |
04/09/16 |
|
|
55 |
Torres-Padin, Isabelle |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
5:06.69 |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
56 |
Kelley, Emani |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
5:07.77 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
57 |
Huber, Nicole |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
5:08.08 |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
58 |
Gornik, Lauren |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
5:08.32 |
Mount Union - Homon Open |
04/09/16 |
|
|
59 |
Trikeriotis, Sophie |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
5:08.84 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
60 |
Hail, Evy |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
5:09.11 |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
61 |
Winter, Alex |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
5:09.46(1)
|
Rick Meindl Last Call |
02/20/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
62 |
Summay, Collier |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
5:09.73 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
63 |
Miyagi, Marissa |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
5:09.87(1)
|
Mount Union Wuske Invita... |
02/06/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
64 |
Corcoran, Ellen |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
5:10.34 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
64 |
Blum, Dani |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
5:10.34(1)
|
Findlay Indoor Track & F... |
01/29/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
66 |
Polivka, Elena |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
5:10.56(1)
|
Battle for the Obelisk |
01/30/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
67 |
Kerwin, Rosie |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
5:10.58 |
Bob Kahn Invitational |
04/08/16 |
|
|
68 |
Fox, Michaela |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
5:10.77 |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
69 |
Grainger, Colleen |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
5:11.46(1)
|
Rick Meindl Last Call |
02/20/16 |
04/11/16 |
|
70 |
Hauke, Alissa |
SO-2 |
Bluffton |
5:11.69 |
HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
5,000m (Women)
|
1 |
Lamb, Claire |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
17:05.91 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/12/16 |
|
|
2 |
Fowler, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
17:13.13
|
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/11/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
3 |
Aamoth, Kelsey |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
17:44.63 |
W&L Track and Field Carn... |
03/18/16 |
|
|
4 |
Ruckstuhl, Kristen |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
17:51.54 |
W&L Track and Field Carn... |
03/18/16 |
|
|
5 |
Modrzynski, Paschasia |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
17:53.29
|
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/29/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
6 |
Miller, Emilee |
SR-4 |
Defiance |
17:58.46 |
HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
7 |
Lamm, Emily |
SR-4 |
Denison |
18:00.36
|
Fighting Scots Invitatio... |
01/30/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
8 |
Loewus, Sarel |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
18:02.04 |
2016 Adidas Winthrop Uni... |
03/24/16 |
|
|
9 |
Kiley, Erin |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
18:06.31
|
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/29/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
10 |
Warth, Abbey |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
18:08.41 |
High Point VertKlasse Me... |
04/01/16 |
|
|
11 |
Harrigan, Quinn |
FR-1 |
Kenyon |
18:12.00 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
12 |
Mohn, Mandy |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
18:13.48 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
13 |
Judd, Kira |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
18:17.73
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
14 |
Curley, Emily |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
18:22.06
|
North Coast AC Indoor Tr... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
15 |
Blum, Dani |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
18:22.71
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
16 |
Sandvik, Heather |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
18:28.25 |
Mount Union - Homon Open |
04/09/16 |
|
|
17 |
Reigle, Hilary |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
18:31.27 |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
18 |
Sterle, Hanna |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
18:32.78
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
19 |
Fobes, Julie |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
18:33.89 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
20 |
McCutchen, Rebekah |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
18:35.20 |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
21 |
Winter, Alex |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
18:35.80 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
22 |
Hairston, Anna |
JR-3 |
Bluffton |
18:41.20 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
23 |
Schillero, Cassie |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
18:44.29 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
24 |
Laveson, Rachel |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
18:44.36 |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
25 |
House, Rachel |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
18:44.44 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
26 |
Yocum, Hayley |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
18:44.91
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
27 |
Reigle, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
18:45.72 |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
28 |
Lathrop, Kierra |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
18:50.42
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
29 |
Wesco, Meredith |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
18:50.45 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
30 |
Gornik, Lauren |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
18:51.31
|
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/29/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
31 |
Benson, Katelyn |
SR-4 |
Denison |
18:51.63 |
2016 5 Team Invite |
03/25/16 |
|
|
32 |
Elkins, Amanda |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
18:52.18 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
33 |
Baumann, Ashlie |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
18:53.44 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/12/16 |
|
|
34 |
Latham, Grace |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
18:54.73
|
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/29/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
35 |
Ludwig, Andrea |
FR-1 |
Kenyon |
18:57.37 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
36 |
Culberg, Caitlin |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
18:58.87
|
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/29/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
37 |
Bahel, Alyssa |
FR-1 |
Denison |
19:00.22
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
38 |
Torres-Padin, Isabelle |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
19:02.63 |
W&L Track and Field Carn... |
03/18/16 |
|
|
39 |
Grainger, Colleen |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
19:02.68 |
Muskie Duals 2016 |
03/18/16 |
|
|
40 |
Corcoran, Ellen |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
19:05.87 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
41 |
Beardsley, Ellis |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
19:10.26 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
42 |
Lin, Amy |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
19:11.37 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
43 |
Marchese, Genevieve |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
19:12.23 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/12/16 |
|
|
44 |
Fash, Anna |
FR-1 |
Denison |
19:13.73
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
45 |
Bellows, Abigail |
|
Oberlin |
19:13.74 |
Ashland Alumni Open |
04/29/16 |
|
|
46 |
Hemler, Alyssa |
|
Oberlin |
19:13.90 |
Ashland Alumni Open |
04/29/16 |
|
|
47 |
Matteson, Jennie |
FR-1 |
Bluffton |
19:14.25 |
HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
48 |
Sorg, Margaret |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
19:14.34
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
49 |
Kerwin, Rosie |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
19:15.23 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
50 |
Studebaker, Lindsey |
SR-4 |
Denison |
19:18.41 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
51 |
Mollenkoph, Harlee |
JR-3 |
Kenyon |
19:20.40 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
52 |
Bill, Martha |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
19:22.17
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
53 |
Shaffer, Miranda |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
19:25.09
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
54 |
Resnik, Rachell |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
19:25.65 |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
55 |
Frank, Madeline |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
19:26.37 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
56 |
Henault, Shawnda |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
19:31.43
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
57 |
Greene, Lydia |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
19:33.33 |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
58 |
Hajek, Crystal |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
19:34.45 |
11th Annual Gator Invita... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
59 |
Sauder, Gretchen |
JR-3 |
Capital |
19:41.66
|
Rick Meindl Last Call |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
60 |
Diehl, Calista |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
19:41.91 |
Bob Kahn Invitational |
04/08/16 |
|
|
61 |
Rinaldi, Nicole |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
19:44.25 |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
62 |
Smith, Christine |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
19:45.57 |
Dave Labor Invt |
04/02/16 |
|
|
63 |
Hanson, Cheyenne |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
19:46.74
|
North Coast AC Indoor Tr... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
64 |
LoChirco, Vanessa |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
19:47.45 |
Bob Kahn Invitational |
04/08/16 |
|
|
65 |
Thompson, Wesley |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
19:50.28
|
OAC Split Meet |
01/23/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
66 |
Conti, Lorin |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
19:51.17
|
Fighting Scots Invitatio... |
01/30/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
67 |
Volz, Elizabeth |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
19:53.84
|
Rick Meindl Last Call |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
10,000m (Women)
|
1 |
Ruckstuhl, Kristen |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
36:25.66 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/12/16 |
|
|
2 |
Modrzynski, Paschasia |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
37:00.69 |
11th Annual Gator Invita... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
3 |
Judd, Kira |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
38:30.58 |
Mount Union - Homon Open |
04/09/16 |
|
|
4 |
Winter, Alex |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
39:04.92 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
5 |
Curley, Emily |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
39:09.08 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
6 |
Baumann, Ashlie |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
39:38.84 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
7 |
Blum, Dani |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
39:47.82 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
8 |
Reigle, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
39:54.70 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
9 |
Latham, Grace |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
40:03.00 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
10 |
Gornik, Lauren |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
40:09.74 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
11 |
Bahel, Alyssa |
FR-1 |
Denison |
40:14.02 |
High Point VertKlasse Me... |
04/01/16 |
|
|
12 |
Ludwig, Andrea |
FR-1 |
Kenyon |
40:26.35 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
13 |
Sterle, Hanna |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
40:45.36 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
14 |
Bill, Martha |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
41:12.09 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
15 |
Bellows, Abigail |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
41:16.99 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
16 |
Myers, Kristina |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
41:25.51 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
17 |
LoChirco, Vanessa |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
41:30.82 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
18 |
Rinaldi, Nicole |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
41:33.73 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
19 |
Sauder, Gretchen |
JR-3 |
Capital |
41:55.65 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
20 |
Corrigan, Alligator |
JR-3 |
Capital |
42:09.35 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
21 |
Carson, Moriah |
JR-3 |
Marietta |
42:14.72 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
22 |
Alpeter, Elaina |
SO-2 |
Bluffton |
42:24.46 |
W&L Track and Field Carn... |
03/18/16 |
|
|
23 |
Vacha, Shelby |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
42:26.84 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
24 |
Culberg, Caitlin |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
42:28.12 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
25 |
Shultz, Cassady |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
42:31.91 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
26 |
Corcoran, Ellen |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
42:34.64 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
27 |
Shaffer, Miranda |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
42:36.10 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
28 |
Hughes-Ksenich, Courtney |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
42:42.54 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
29 |
Conti, Lorin |
JR-3 |
Wittenberg |
42:50.14 |
Emory Invitational |
03/18/16 |
|
|
30 |
Hanson, Cheyenne |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
43:09.61 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
100m H (Women)
|
1 |
Winters, Melanie |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
13.78 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/26/16 |
|
|
2 |
Johnson, Sara |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
14.03 |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
3 |
Gast, Allie |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
14.42 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
4 |
Brennan, Aedin |
SR-4 |
Denison |
14.61 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
5 |
Coady, Hilary |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
14.64 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
6 |
Sefick, Jocelyn |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
14.95 |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
7 |
Crow, Jordan |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
15.12 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
8 |
Ellinwood, Hailee |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
15.13 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
9 |
Armstrong, Lyndsey |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
15.25 |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
10 |
Levant, Emma |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
15.27 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
11 |
Acevedo, Alyssa |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
15.48 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
12 |
Martinko, Sara |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
15.59 |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
13 |
Delp, Rebecah |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
15.63 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
14 |
Harker, Emily |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
15.68 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
15 |
Wagner, Kristine |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
15.74 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/18/16 |
|
|
16 |
Szalay, Taryn |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
15.82 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
17 |
Carman, Rebecca |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
15.89 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
18 |
Holowecky, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
16.12 |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
19 |
Augustin, Danielle |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
16.36 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
20 |
Carroll, Shannon |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
16.38 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
21 |
Drafts-Johnson, Lilah |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
16.51 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
22 |
Nix, Jessica |
SO-2 |
Denison |
16.54 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/30/16 |
|
|
23 |
Brown, Emily |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
16.59 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/30/16 |
|
|
24 |
Briceland, Mary |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
16.65 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
25 |
Mayes, Niamani |
FR-1 |
Capital |
16.67 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
26 |
Snyder, Alexis |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
16.73 |
Otterbein Twilight Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
27 |
Campbell, Allyson |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
16.88 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
28 |
Caja, MaryKate |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
17.05 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/30/16 |
|
|
400m H (Women)
|
1 |
Coady, Hilary |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
1:00.86 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
2 |
Drafts-Johnson, Lilah |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
1:01.62 |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
3 |
Brennan, Aedin |
SR-4 |
Denison |
1:02.27 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
4 |
Newman, Olivia |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
1:03.18 |
11th Annual Gator Invita... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
5 |
Crow, Jordan |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
1:04.79 |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
6 |
Lovett, Ashley |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
1:05.50 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
7 |
Swisher, Jessica |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
1:06.32 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
8 |
Bedell, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
1:06.37 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
9 |
Bush, Rachel |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
1:06.43 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
10 |
Ellinwood, Hailee |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
1:06.46 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
11 |
Mosler, Michelle |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
1:06.48 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
12 |
Schmidt, Alainna |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
1:06.85 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
13 |
Fisher, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
1:07.03 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
14 |
Levant, Emma |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
1:07.16 |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
15 |
Johnson, Sara |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
1:07.67 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
16 |
Loetz, Megan |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
1:08.11 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
17 |
Martinko, Sara |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
1:08.33 |
2016 Adidas Winthrop Uni... |
03/24/16 |
|
|
18 |
Gardiner, Gwennie |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
1:08.56 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
19 |
Harvey, Emma |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
1:08.58 |
11th Annual Gator Invita... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
20 |
Mayes, Niamani |
FR-1 |
Capital |
1:08.84 |
Otterbein Twilight Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
21 |
Kloster, Marie-Louise |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
1:09.01 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
22 |
Higgins, Julia |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
1:09.09 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
23 |
Gast, Allison |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
1:09.21 |
50th Annual Centre Colle... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
24 |
Snyder, Alexis |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
1:09.23 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
25 |
Nuckols, Kelani |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
1:10.82 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
26 |
Arthur, Carlynn |
SO-2 |
Baldwin Wallace |
1:11.65 |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
27 |
Stevens, Olivia |
JR-3 |
Wittenberg |
1:11.74 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
28 |
Fobean, Kelsey |
SO-2 |
Wittenberg |
1:11.88 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
29 |
Scourfield, Kayleigh |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
1:12.16 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
30 |
Lathrop, Kierra |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
1:12.98 |
Otterbein Twilight Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
3,000m Steeple (Women)
|
1 |
Fowler, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
10:27.30 |
50th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/28/16 |
|
|
2 |
Miller, Emilee |
SR-4 |
Defiance |
10:58.38 |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
3 |
Kulpins, Danielle |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
11:10.89 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/12/16 |
|
|
4 |
Sandvik, Heather |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
11:17.41 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
5 |
Schillero, Cassie |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
11:23.84 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
6 |
Hammit, Alex |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
11:24.29 |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
7 |
Mohn, Mandy |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
11:30.49 |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
8 |
Hail, Evy |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
11:34.97 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
9 |
Poullet, Julissa |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
11:35.26 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/17/16 |
|
|
10 |
Kiley, Erin |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
11:37.02 |
11th Annual Gator Invita... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
11 |
Smith, Christine |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
11:38.71 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
12 |
Lathrop, Kierra |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
11:39.48 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
13 |
Hunt, Molly |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
11:50.04 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
14 |
Vance, Katie |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
11:52.72 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
15 |
Weiland, Madeleine |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
11:53.87 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
16 |
Sutter, Danielle |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
11:54.16 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
17 |
Foltz, Katy |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
11:55.52 |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
18 |
Sorg, Margaret |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
12:06.21 |
Muskie Duals 2016 |
03/18/16 |
|
|
19 |
Erickson, Kate |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
12:11.21 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
20 |
Hajek, Crystal |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
12:11.52 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
21 |
Blum, Dani |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
12:12.12 |
Hanover Invitational |
04/02/16 |
|
|
22 |
Bush, Rachel |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
12:20.36 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
23 |
Plunkett, Claire |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
12:26.24 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
24 |
Posthuma, Janelle |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
12:28.39 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
25 |
Dutton, Alexandra |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
12:35.95 |
Hanover Invitational |
04/02/16 |
|
|
26 |
Hinrichs, Elaine |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
12:36.41 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
27 |
Milando, Lea |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
12:39.51 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
28 |
Jarman, Adira |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
12:40.09 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
29 |
Heitkemper, Megan |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
12:45.34 |
Emory Invitational |
03/18/16 |
|
|
30 |
Gregory, Hannah |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
12:54.23 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
31 |
White, Jacquelyn |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
12:58.33 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
32 |
Summay, Collier |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
13:10.76 |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
33 |
Haviland, Annalee |
SR-4 |
Marietta |
13:11.83 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
|
High Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Winters, Melanie |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
5' 8.75"
|
1.75m
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
2 |
Sefick, Jocelyn |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
5' 7"
|
1.70m
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
2 |
Hall, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Denison |
5' 7" |
1.70m |
High Point VertKlasse Me... |
04/01/16 |
|
|
4 |
Coady, Hilary |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
5' 6.5" |
1.69m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/26/16 |
|
|
4 |
Kasper, Erin |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
5' 6.5"
|
1.69m
|
Polar Bear Final Qualifi... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
6 |
Webster, Carolyn |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
5' 6"
|
1.68m
|
Kenyon Classic |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
7 |
Delp, Rebecah |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
5' 5.25" |
1.66m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
7 |
Ellinwood, Hailee |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
5' 5.25"
|
1.66m
|
OAC Split Meet - Mount U... |
01/22/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
9 |
Hipp, Olivia |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
5' 3.75" |
1.62m |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
10 |
Brennan, Aedin |
SR-4 |
Denison |
5' 3.25"
|
1.61m
|
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/11/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
11 |
Harker, Emily |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
5' 3" |
1.60m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
11 |
Atkins, Taylor |
JR-3 |
Capital |
5' 3"
|
1.60m
|
Rick Meindl Last Call |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
11 |
Amos, Julie |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
5' 3"
|
1.60m
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
14 |
Greenhoff, Elona |
FR-1 |
Capital |
5' 2.25"
|
1.58m
|
Findlay Indoor Track & F... |
01/29/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
15 |
Woods, Marra |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
5' 1.75" |
1.57m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
15 |
Hambrick, Morgan |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
5' 1.75" |
1.57m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
17 |
Holowecky, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
5' 1"
|
1.55m
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
17 |
Wagner, Kristine |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
5' 1"
|
1.55m
|
Oiler Opener |
12/04/15 |
04/05/16 |
|
17 |
Shickler, Laurel |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
5' 1" |
1.55m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
20 |
Garrett, Baylee |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
5' 0.5" |
1.54m |
Hanover Invitational |
04/02/16 |
|
|
20 |
Durunna, Udoka |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
5' 0.5" |
1.54m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
20 |
Sweeney, Madeline |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
5' 0.5" |
1.54m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
23 |
Robinson, Megan |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
5' 0.25"
|
1.53m
|
Denison Last Chance |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
23 |
Andrews, Abby |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
5' 0.25" |
1.53m |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
23 |
Martin, Devron |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
5' 0.25" |
1.53m |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
26 |
Teitelman, Meaghan |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4' 11.75"
|
1.52m
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/06/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
26 |
Obi, Elizabeth |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
4' 11.75"
|
1.52m
|
NCAC Quad |
01/23/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
28 |
Elliott, Kaylee |
|
Oberlin |
4' 11.5" |
1.51m |
Ashland Alumni Open |
04/29/16 |
|
|
28 |
Weininger, Mallory |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
4' 11.5"
|
1.51m
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
28 |
Wiggins , Victoria |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
4' 11.5"
|
1.51m
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
28 |
Nuckols, Kelani |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
4' 11.5"
|
1.51m
|
OAC Split Meet - Mount U... |
01/22/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
28 |
Rozsa, Nicole |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4' 11.5" |
1.51m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
28 |
McClain, Megan |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
4' 11.5"
|
1.51m
|
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/06/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
34 |
Carle, Lisa |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
4' 11"
|
1.50m
|
BW Mid-February |
02/12/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
34 |
Acevedo, Alyssa |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4' 11" |
1.50m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
34 |
Haller, Meredith |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
4' 11"
|
1.50m
|
BW Mid-February |
02/12/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
34 |
Snyder, Alexis |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
4' 11" |
1.50m |
Muskingum Invitational A... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
34 |
Taylor, Kimberly |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
4' 11"
|
1.50m
|
Rick Meindl Last Call |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
34 |
Shumate, Elizabeth |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Joseph |
4' 11"
|
1.50m
|
Cedarville Collegiate In... |
02/05/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
34 |
Gaggiano, Michelle |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
4' 11"
|
1.50m
|
Mount Union Indoor Opene... |
12/05/15 |
04/05/16 |
|
34 |
Snow, Abby |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
4' 11"
|
1.50m
|
BW Mid-January |
01/29/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
42 |
Clutter, Veronica |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
4' 10.5"
|
1.49m
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/06/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
43 |
Briceland, Mary |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
4' 10.25" |
1.48m |
Dave Labor Invt |
04/02/16 |
|
|
44 |
Zukowski, Grace |
FR-1 |
Denison |
4' 9.75" |
1.47m |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
44 |
Tong, Lynne |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
4' 9.75"
|
1.47m
|
Marietta Open |
01/16/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
Pole Vault (Women)
|
1 |
Webb, Terrill |
JR-3 |
Bluffton |
12' 9.5" |
3.90m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/26/16 |
|
|
2 |
Lindsey, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
12' 7.5" |
3.85m |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
3 |
Reed, Madison |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
12' 6" |
3.81m |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
4 |
D'Errico, Jenna |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
12' 4" |
3.76m |
GVSU Second to Last Chan... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
5 |
Ballmer, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
11' 11.75" |
3.65m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
6 |
Eisenbrown, Abbey |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
11' 7.75" |
3.55m |
11th Annual Gator Invita... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
7 |
Kolling, Harmony |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
11' 6.5"
|
3.52m
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
8 |
Spencer, Ave |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
11' 6.25"
|
3.51m
|
Denison Last Chance |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
9 |
Saccucci, Christen |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
11' 5.75"
|
3.50m
|
Battle for the Obelisk |
01/30/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
9 |
Rozsa, Nicole |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
11' 5.75"
|
3.50m
|
North Coast AC Indoor Tr... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
11 |
Wollenslegal, Kelly |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
11' 2.5"
|
3.42m
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
12 |
Myers, Angel |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
11' 0.75"
|
3.37m
|
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/29/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
13 |
Steinmetz, Kelsie |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
10' 11" |
3.33m |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
14 |
Shoff, Dana |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
10' 10.75"
|
3.32m
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
15 |
Cook-Gist, Imani |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
10' 8" |
3.25m |
Bob Kahn Invitational |
04/08/16 |
|
|
16 |
Lyle, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Capital |
10' 7"
|
3.23m
|
Capital Challenge Open |
01/08/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
17 |
Heck, Gabrielle |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
10' 4.75" |
3.17m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
17 |
Weagraff, Abby |
FR-1 |
Baldwin Wallace |
10' 4.75" |
3.17m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
19 |
Massara, Anna |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
10' 2.75"
|
3.12m
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
19 |
Swisher, Jessica |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
10' 2.75"
|
3.12m
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
21 |
Bouscher, Katherine |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
10' 2" |
3.10m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
22 |
Hicks, Mariah |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
9' 11.25" |
3.03m |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
23 |
Moscovitz, Sofia |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
9' 8"
|
2.95m
|
Crimson and Gold Invitai... |
02/05/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
23 |
Oliver, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Bluffton |
9' 8" |
2.95m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
25 |
Penrod, Rebecca |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
9' 7"
|
2.92m
|
OWU Open |
02/12/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
26 |
Kellar, Mackenzie |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
9' 6.25" |
2.90m |
Bob Kahn Invitational |
04/08/16 |
|
|
26 |
Cummins, Lucy |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
9' 6.25"
|
2.90m
|
North Coast AC Indoor Tr... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
Long Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Winters, Melanie |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
19' 11" |
6.07m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
2 |
Clutter, Veronica |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
18' 11.75" |
5.78m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/26/16 |
|
|
3 |
Crofoot, Dana |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
18' 7.75" |
5.68m |
Akron - Cambell/Wright O... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
4 |
Brown, Emily |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
18' 6.5" |
5.65m |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
5 |
Walton, Stephanie |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
18' 3.75" |
5.58m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
5 |
Acevedo, Alyssa |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
18' 3.75" |
5.58m |
High Point VertKlasse Me... |
04/01/16 |
|
|
7 |
Kasper, Erin |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
18' 3.25" |
5.57m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
8 |
Commager, Kelsey |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
18' 3" |
5.56m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
9 |
Brennan, Aedin |
SR-4 |
Denison |
18' 1.5" |
5.52m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/30/16 |
|
|
10 |
Webster, Carolyn |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
18' 1" |
5.51m |
Bob Kahn Invitational |
04/08/16 |
|
|
11 |
Goodridge, Annie |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
17' 11.75"
|
5.48m
|
Crimson and Gold Invitai... |
02/05/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
11 |
Harbath, Marissa |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
17' 11.75" |
5.48m |
Akron - Cambell/Wright O... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
13 |
Coady, Hilary |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
17' 9" |
5.41m |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
14 |
Clay, Amanda |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
17' 8.25"
|
5.39m
|
North Coast AC Indoor Tr... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
14 |
Carman, Rebecca |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
17' 8.25"
|
5.39m
|
Polar Bear Final Qualifi... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
16 |
Crow, Jordan |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
17' 6.25" |
5.34m |
Cedarville Yellow Jacket... |
03/26/16 |
|
|
17 |
Delp, Rebecah |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
17' 5.5" |
5.32m |
50th Annual Centre Colle... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
18 |
Nevels, Mariah |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
17' 4"
|
5.28m
|
OAC Split Meet |
01/23/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
19 |
Snow, Abby |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
17' 3.5" |
5.27m |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
20 |
Bova, Annie |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
17' 3.25" |
5.26m |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
21 |
Hellisz, Marissa |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
17' 2.75" |
5.25m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
21 |
Wagner, Kristine |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
17' 2.75"
|
5.25m
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
23 |
Johnson-Ward, Dianna |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
17' 2.25" |
5.24m |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
24 |
Seifert, Chelsey |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
17' 1.5" |
5.22m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
25 |
Allen, Claudia |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
16' 10.75" |
5.15m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
26 |
Cameron, Katie |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
16' 8.5" |
5.09m |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
26 |
Frandanisa, Katelyn |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
16' 8.5"
|
5.09m
|
BW Mid-February |
02/12/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
28 |
Atkins, Taylor |
JR-3 |
Capital |
16' 7.25"
|
5.06m
|
Otterbein Invitational |
01/16/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
28 |
Johnson, Cierra |
FR-1 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
16' 7.25"
|
5.06m
|
Otterbein Invitational |
01/16/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
30 |
Pilewski, Nicole |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
16' 5.75"
|
5.02m
|
BW Mid-February |
02/12/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
31 |
Martin, Devron |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
16' 5.25" |
5.01m |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
32 |
Kennedy, Alexus |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
16' 5"
|
5.00m
|
Rick Meindl Last Call |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
33 |
Teitelman, Meaghan |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
16' 4.5" |
4.99m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
33 |
Braga, Skylar |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
16' 4.5"
|
4.99m
|
UAA Indoor Track & Field... |
02/27/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
35 |
Sefick, Jocelyn |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
16' 2.5"
|
4.94m
|
OAC Split Meet - Mount U... |
01/22/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
36 |
Price, Isabelle |
FR-1 |
Capital |
16' 2.25" |
4.93m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
37 |
Holowecky, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
16' 1"
|
4.90m
|
BW Greater CLE Champions... |
02/19/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
38 |
Hull, Emily |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
16' 0.5"
|
4.89m
|
Rick Meindl Last Call |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
38 |
Leary, Kelsie |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
16' 0.5" |
4.89m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
40 |
Lauletta, Mary |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
16' 0.25"
|
4.88m
|
North Coast AC Indoor Tr... |
02/27/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
41 |
Nemeth, Kelsey |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
15' 11.75" |
4.87m |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
42 |
Lee, Anne |
JR-3 |
Denison |
15' 10.25"
|
4.83m
|
Denison Last Chance |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
43 |
Martin, Reannah |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
15' 9.75"
|
4.82m
|
OAC Split Meet |
01/23/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
44 |
Nuckols, Kelani |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
15' 9.5"
|
4.81m
|
Mount Union Indoor Opene... |
12/05/15 |
04/05/16 |
|
45 |
Weaks, Waverly |
SR-4 |
Defiance |
15' 9"
|
4.80m
|
HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
45 |
Ellinwood, Hailee |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
15' 9"
|
4.80m
|
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/29/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
Triple Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Brennan, Aedin |
SR-4 |
Denison |
38' 11"
|
11.86m
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
2 |
Commager, Kelsey |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
38' 0.25" |
11.59m |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/12/16 |
|
|
3 |
Goodridge, Annie |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
37' 10.5"
|
11.54m
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
4 |
Delp, Rebecah |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
37' 2.5" |
11.34m |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
5 |
Johnson-Ward, Dianna |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
36' 4.25"
|
11.08m
|
OAC Split Meet - Mount U... |
01/22/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
6 |
Sefick, Jocelyn |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
36' 3.5"
|
11.06m
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
7 |
Snow, Abby |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
35' 10.5"
|
10.93m
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
8 |
Walton, Stephanie |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
35' 9.25" |
10.90m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
9 |
Brown, Emily |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
35' 8.5" |
10.88m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
10 |
Martin, Devron |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
35' 7.25" |
10.85m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
11 |
Brumback, Casey |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
35' 6.5" |
10.83m |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
12 |
Hankerson, Shar |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
35' 5.75" |
10.81m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
13 |
Carman, Rebecca |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
35' 5.25"
|
10.80m
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
14 |
Kasper, Erin |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
35' 5"
|
10.79m
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
15 |
Lee, Anne |
JR-3 |
Denison |
35' 1.25" |
10.70m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
16 |
Leyden, Ashley |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
35' 0.25"
|
10.67m
|
UAA Indoor Track & Field... |
02/27/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
17 |
Willard, Rachel |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
34' 10.25"
|
10.62m
|
UAA Indoor Track & Field... |
02/27/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
18 |
Holmes, Rayna |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
34' 7.5" |
10.55m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
19 |
Webster, Carolyn |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
34' 7" |
10.54m |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
20 |
Obi, Elizabeth |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
34' 6.75" |
10.53m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
21 |
Dorsett, Angela |
JR-3 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
34' 5.5" |
10.50m |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/25/16 |
|
|
22 |
Braga, Skylar |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
34' 0"
|
10.36m
|
UAA Indoor Track & Field... |
02/27/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
23 |
Johnson, Cierra |
FR-1 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
33' 9.25" |
10.29m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
24 |
Teitelman, Meaghan |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
33' 8"
|
10.26m
|
OWU Open |
02/12/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
25 |
Kennedy, Alexus |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
33' 5.75"
|
10.20m
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
26 |
Nuckols, Kelani |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
33' 5.25" |
10.19m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
27 |
O'Hara, Brigid |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
33' 4" |
10.16m |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
27 |
Harbath, Marissa |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
33' 4" |
10.16m |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
29 |
Werner, Elizabeth |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
33' 3"
|
10.13m
|
Rick Meindl Last Call |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
29 |
Andrews, Abby |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
33' 3" |
10.13m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
31 |
Hellisz, Marissa |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
33' 2.5" |
10.12m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
32 |
Tucker, Rachel |
SO-2 |
Baldwin Wallace |
32' 11.75"
|
10.05m
|
BW Greater CLE Champions... |
02/19/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
32 |
Frandanisa, Katelyn |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
32' 11.75" |
10.05m |
11th Annual Gator Invita... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
34 |
Atkins, Taylor |
JR-3 |
Capital |
32' 11.25"
|
10.04m
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
35 |
Moore, Jasmine |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
32' 11"
|
10.03m
|
Polar Bear Final Qualifi... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
36 |
Woods, Olivia |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
32' 9.5" |
9.99m |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
37 |
Crane, Mallory |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
32' 9" |
9.98m |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
38 |
Weaks, Waverly |
SR-4 |
Defiance |
32' 6.25"
|
9.91m
|
HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
39 |
Edwards, Jessica |
FR-1 |
Baldwin Wallace |
32' 2.25"
|
9.81m
|
Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
39 |
Carle, Lisa |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
32' 2.25"
|
9.81m
|
BW Greater CLE Champions... |
02/19/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
Shot Put (Women)
|
1 |
Newton, Monique |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
48' 6.25"
|
14.79m
|
North Coast AC Indoor Tr... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
2 |
Gallavan, Kim |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
48' 3.25"
|
14.71m
|
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/11/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
3 |
Haasz, Madison |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
47' 9.75"
|
14.57m
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
4 |
Bolen, Marissa |
SR-4 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
45' 9" |
13.94m |
Ohio Open |
05/06/16 |
|
|
5 |
Richardson, Ana |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
42' 8.25"
|
13.01m
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
6 |
Alflen, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
42' 5.25"
|
12.93m
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
7 |
Thomas, Amber |
SO-2 |
Capital |
41' 11.5" |
12.79m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
8 |
Cospy, Arlesha |
SO-2 |
Denison |
40' 7"
|
12.37m
|
Denison Last Chance |
02/26/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
9 |
Carpenter, Chelsea |
SO-2 |
Capital |
40' 5" |
12.32m |
Emory Invitational |
03/18/16 |
|
|
10 |
Clouse, Kasey |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
40' 4" |
12.29m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
11 |
Harris, Tia |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
40' 2.75"
|
12.26m
|
Rick Meindl Last Call |
02/20/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
12 |
Laios, Cassandra |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
40' 0.75" |
12.21m |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
13 |
Freshkorn, Ashley |
JR-3 |
Capital |
39' 8.5" |
12.10m |
Otterbein Twilight Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
14 |
Reese, D'Nae |
SO-2 |
Bluffton |
39' 1" |
11.91m |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
15 |
Charles, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
38' 11.5"
|
11.87m
|
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... |
02/13/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
16 |
Swary, Mackenzie |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
38' 3.25" |
11.66m |
Otterbein Twilight Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
16 |
Pesicka, Gracie |
SO-2 |
Capital |
38' 3.25" |
11.66m |
Otterbein Twilight Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
18 |
Lawal, Funmilayo |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
38' 2.75" |
11.65m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
18 |
Brennan, Aedin |
SR-4 |
Denison |
38' 2.75" |
11.65m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
20 |
Cooper, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
37' 10.75"
|
11.55m
|
North Coast AC Indoor Tr... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
21 |
Fruchey, Aubrey |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
37' 8.5" |
11.49m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
22 |
Santen, Cassidy |
SO-2 |
Defiance |
37' 4.5" |
11.39m |
HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
23 |
Thornton, Marie |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
37' 2.25" |
11.33m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
23 |
Krieder, Jenna |
SO-2 |
Capital |
37' 2.25"
|
11.33m
|
Jessica Starks Final Qua... |
03/04/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
25 |
Coady, Hilary |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
36' 10.25"
|
11.23m
|
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/11/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
26 |
Karnes, Tara |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
36' 9.75"
|
11.22m
|
Tiffin Alumni Open |
12/05/15 |
04/05/16 |
|
27 |
Walker, Alexis |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
36' 9.5" |
11.21m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
28 |
Tillman, Katie |
SO-2 |
Defiance |
36' 2.75" |
11.04m |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
29 |
Pagan, Thelma |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
36' 0.75"
|
10.99m
|
Battle for the Obelisk |
01/30/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
30 |
Leach, Morgan |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
35' 10"
|
10.92m
|
OAC Split Meet - Mount U... |
01/22/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
31 |
Clutter, Veronica |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
35' 8.75"
|
10.89m
|
OAC Split Meet - Mount U... |
01/22/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
32 |
Dayringer, Meghan |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
35' 8.5"
|
10.88m
|
BW Mid-February |
02/12/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
33 |
Carr, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Capital |
35' 8" |
10.87m |
Cedarville Yellow Jacket... |
03/26/16 |
|
|
34 |
Thomas, Natasha |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
35' 6.75"
|
10.84m
|
BW Mid-January |
01/29/16 |
04/05/16 |
|
35 |
Price, Mikhaylan |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
35' 3" |
10.74m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
35 |
Pollard, Jeri |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
35' 3"
|
10.74m
|
Mount Union Indoor Opene... |
12/05/15 |
04/05/16 |
|
Discus Throw (Women)
|
1 |
Newton, Monique |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
159' 6" |
48.62m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/26/16 |
|
|
2 |
Gallavan, Kim |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
155' 7" |
47.43m |
11th Annual Gator Invita... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
3 |
Cospy, Arlesha |
SO-2 |
Denison |
149' 10" |
45.67m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
4 |
Clouse, Kasey |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
148' 9" |
45.33m |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
5 |
Richardson, Ana |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
141' 8" |
43.18m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
6 |
Laios, Cassandra |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
135' 9" |
41.38m |
Toledo Invitational |
05/05/16 |
|
|
7 |
Reese, D'Nae |
SO-2 |
Bluffton |
134' 11" |
41.13m |
HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
8 |
Carpenter, Chelsea |
SO-2 |
Capital |
132' 9" |
40.47m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
9 |
Alflen, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
131' 10" |
40.18m |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
10 |
Moore, Savannah |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
131' 1" |
39.96m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
11 |
Urban, Maggie |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
126' 10" |
38.65m |
11th Annual Gator Invita... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
12 |
Garrett, Dominique |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
126' 7" |
38.59m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
13 |
Fritch, Rebecca |
SR-4 |
Denison |
126' 0" |
38.41m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
14 |
Waidelich, Brooke |
SO-2 |
Defiance |
125' 7" |
38.28m |
21st Annual Dick Small I... |
03/26/16 |
|
|
15 |
Hart, Makayla |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
125' 3" |
38.17m |
47th Annual Sparky Adams... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
16 |
Winters, Natalie |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
123' 6" |
37.65m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
17 |
Johnson , Alexis |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
123' 6" |
37.64m |
Dave Labor Invt |
04/02/16 |
|
|
18 |
Swary, Mackenzie |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
123' 3" |
37.57m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
19 |
Bolen, Marissa |
SR-4 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
122' 9" |
37.41m |
Wilmington College Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
20 |
Williams, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Defiance |
122' 1" |
37.21m |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
21 |
Finnegan, Emily |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
120' 1" |
36.60m |
Otterbein Twilight Invit... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
22 |
Lawal, Funmilayo |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
116' 6" |
35.50m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
23 |
Walker, Alexis |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
115' 7" |
35.24m |
HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
24 |
Price, Mikhaylan |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
115' 3" |
35.12m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
25 |
Watt, Megan |
FR-1 |
Capital |
113' 0" |
34.45m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
26 |
Cooper, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
111' 8" |
34.03m |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
27 |
Landrum, Angela |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
111' 1" |
33.86m |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
28 |
Harris, Tia |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
110' 8" |
33.73m |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
29 |
Dramis, Michaela |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
110' 4" |
33.62m |
Cedarville Yellow Jacket... |
03/26/16 |
|
|
30 |
Haasz, Madison |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
109' 3" |
33.29m |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
31 |
Gupta, Nimi |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
108' 7" |
33.11m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
32 |
Kendrick, Alyssa |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
108' 5" |
33.06m |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
33 |
Charles, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
106' 4" |
32.42m |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
34 |
Omilabu, Temi |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
105' 10" |
32.25m |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
35 |
Rose, Abby |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
105' 3" |
32.09m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
Hammer Throw (Women)
|
1 |
Haasz, Madison |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
189' 4" |
57.71m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/26/16 |
|
|
2 |
Gallavan, Kim |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
187' 1" |
57.02m |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
3 |
Urban, Maggie |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
178' 6" |
54.40m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
4 |
Newton, Monique |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
172' 6" |
52.58m |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
5 |
Richardson, Ana |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
166' 0" |
50.61m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
6 |
Alflen, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
161' 6" |
49.24m |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
7 |
Omilabu, Temi |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
160' 9" |
49.01m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
8 |
Dramis, Michaela |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
152' 8" |
46.53m |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
9 |
Berish, Courtney |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
148' 1" |
45.13m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
10 |
Olashuk, Rebecca |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
144' 3" |
43.98m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
11 |
Gillilan, Alison |
SR-4 |
Muskingum |
143' 3" |
43.67m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
12 |
Cooper, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
142' 11" |
43.56m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
13 |
Collins, Rachael |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
142' 1" |
43.31m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
14 |
Charles, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
138' 8" |
42.28m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
15 |
Thomas, Natasha |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
138' 8" |
42.26m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
16 |
Walker, Alexis |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
138' 6" |
42.23m |
HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
17 |
Finnegan, Emily |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
136' 9" |
41.69m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
18 |
Hiller, Monica |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
136' 7" |
41.64m |
Wooster Invitational |
04/01/16 |
|
|
19 |
Bolen, Marissa |
SR-4 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
135' 11" |
41.44m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
20 |
Ziccardi, Madeline |
SO-2 |
Baldwin Wallace |
135' 9" |
41.38m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
21 |
Reese, D'Nae |
SO-2 |
Bluffton |
135' 5" |
41.28m |
W&L Track and Field Carn... |
03/18/16 |
|
|
22 |
Gupta, Nimi |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
133' 4" |
40.63m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
23 |
Paul, Kendra |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
131' 3" |
40.02m |
50th Annual Centre Colle... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
24 |
Krieder, Jenna |
SO-2 |
Capital |
131' 1" |
39.96m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
25 |
Lawal, Funmilayo |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
131' 0" |
39.94m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
26 |
Dann, Anissa |
SO-2 |
Wittenberg |
130' 9" |
39.85m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
Javelin (Women)
|
1 |
Paul, Kendra |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
130' 7" |
39.80m |
Cedarville Yellow Jacket... |
03/26/16 |
|
|
2 |
Clutter, Veronica |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
130' 6" |
39.79m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
3 |
Haasz, Madison |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
128' 4" |
39.12m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
4 |
Pilewski, Nicole |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
125' 9" |
38.34m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
5 |
Brennan, Aedin |
SR-4 |
Denison |
124' 7" |
37.98m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
6 |
Day, Meigan |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
121' 2" |
36.93m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
7 |
Hostetler, Jillian |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
118' 11" |
36.24m |
Bob Kahn Invitational |
04/08/16 |
|
|
8 |
Collins, Rachael |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
117' 4" |
35.76m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
9 |
Acevedo, Alyssa |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
115' 2" |
35.11m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
10 |
Thornton, Marie |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
114' 11" |
35.04m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
10 |
Goodridge, Annie |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
114' 11" |
35.04m |
Bob Kahn Invitational |
04/08/16 |
|
|
12 |
Roudebush, Kassidie |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
112' 11" |
34.41m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
13 |
Gast, Allison |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
111' 3" |
33.92m |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
14 |
Barnard, Cecelia |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
108' 11" |
33.20m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
15 |
Dramis, Michaela |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
107' 0" |
32.62m |
Cedarville Yellow Jacket... |
03/26/16 |
|
|
16 |
Carroll, Shannon |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
103' 10" |
31.65m |
OWU Marv Frye Invitation... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
17 |
Wagner, Kristine |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
103' 3" |
31.47m |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/18/16 |
|
|
18 |
Snow, Abby |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
103' 1" |
31.42m |
Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... |
03/19/16 |
|
|
19 |
Heeter, Colby |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
100' 9" |
30.70m |
Polar Bear Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
20 |
Alflen, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
100' 6" |
30.63m |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
21 |
Mamonis, Linley |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
100' 4" |
30.58m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
22 |
Santen, Cassidy |
SO-2 |
Defiance |
99' 2" |
30.23m |
HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
23 |
Bowsher, Frankie |
JR-3 |
Wittenberg |
98' 2" |
29.92m |
Cedarville Yellow Jacket... |
03/26/16 |
|
|
24 |
Hipp, Olivia |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
97' 1" |
29.60m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
25 |
Coady, Hilary |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
96' 3" |
29.34m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/26/16 |
|
|
Heptathlon (Women)
|
1 |
Coady, Hilary |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
5020 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/26/16 |
|
|
2 |
Brennan, Aedin |
SR-4 |
Denison |
5008 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
3 |
Wagner, Kristine |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
4399 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/18/16 |
|
|
4 |
Delp, Rebecah |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
4058 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
5 |
Acevedo, Alyssa |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
3922 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
6 |
Brown, Emily |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
3853 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
7 |
Snyder, Alexis |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
3583 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
8 |
Nix, Jessica |
SO-2 |
Denison |
3288 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
9 |
Briceland, Mary |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
3234 |
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
10 |
Lauletta, Mary |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
3182 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|
11 |
Caja, MaryKate |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
3046 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
05/06/16 |
|
|