DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
 DIII All-Ohio

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
2 Converted from 2 Mile Relay
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Berry, Louis FR-1 Mount Union 10.52 Akron - Cambell/Wright O... 05/06/16
2 Shrewsbury, Andrew JR-3 Mount Union 10.70 Akron - Cambell/Wright O... 05/06/16
3 Beidleman, Benjamin SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 10.79 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
3 Burnett, Brian JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 10.79 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
5 Rupe, Christian SR-4 Ohio Northern 10.83 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
6 Radney, Jonathan JR-3 John Carroll 10.86 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
7 Orewiler, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 10.88 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
8 Morrow, Delontaye FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.93 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
9 Ajala, Rasheed FR-1 Case Western 10.96 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
10 Beidleman, Michael SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 10.98 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
10 Davis, Tommy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.98 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
12 Black, Samuel SR-4 Oberlin 11.03 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
13 Fisher, Jojuan SR-4 Ohio Northern 11.05 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
13 Lowe, Julian JR-3 Otterbein 11.05 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/22/16
15 Peyton, Griffin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.06 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
16 Pyles, John SR-4 Otterbein 11.08 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
17 Weirich, Cole FR-1 John Carroll 11.12 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
17 Hinton, Gino FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.12 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
17 Weber, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 11.12 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
20 Boehler, Shane FR-1 Heidelberg 11.15 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
21 Graham, Joshua JR-3 Wittenberg 11.16 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
22 Leverette, Jordan FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11.17 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
23 Phillips, Thaddeus SO-2 Bluffton 11.18 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
24 Turner, DeNorris SO-2 Ohio Northern 11.19 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
25 Wahner, Nathan JR-3 Case Western 11.22 21st Annual Dick Small I... 03/26/16
26 Hurd, Zak SO-2 Case Western 11.25 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
26 Davis, Malik SO-2 Marietta 11.25 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
28 Woods, Nicholas SO-2 John Carroll 11.28 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
28 Ball, Austin SO-2 Heidelberg 11.28 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
30 Fultz, Jalen FR-1 Wittenberg 11.30 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
31 Cannon, Adrian SO-2 Case Western 11.32 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16
31 Melsop, Aaron SR-4 Wittenberg 11.32 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
33 Scheadler, Travis JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.33 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
34 Waden, Desmond JR-3 Muskingum 11.38 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
34 Fisher, Justin SR-4 Wittenberg 11.38 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
36 Richards, Quenton SR-4 Denison 11.39 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
36 Howard, Torrelle SR-4 Capital 11.39 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/22/16
38 Freeman, Jonathan SR-4 Case Western 11.40 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
38 Burnam, Miles FR-1 Otterbein 11.40 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/22/16
40 Clemm, Darnell SO-2 Marietta 11.41 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
41 Entsminger, Matt FR-1 Wittenberg 11.42 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 04/09/16
41 Bryant, Amari SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.42 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
43 Port, Aaron SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 11.44 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/30/16
43 Etzler, Clark FR-1 Mount Union 11.44 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
43 Washington, Trypp SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 11.44 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
46 Cloud, Brandon SO-2 Mount Union 11.46 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
47 Lake, Bradley SO-2 Marietta 11.47 CNU Heptathlon/Decathlon... 05/07/16
47 Emert, Brandon SO-2 Ohio Northern 11.47 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
49 Lyon, Jerrod SO-2 Heidelberg 11.48 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
50 Boehler, Ren SO-2 Heidelberg 11.49 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
51 Jones, Turner JR-3 Otterbein 11.51 Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
52 Krugh, Nicholas FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.52 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
52 McCaughan, Darren FR-1 Muskingum 11.52 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
52 Erste, Ben FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 11.52 2016 CSAC Track & Field ... 05/07/16
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Beidleman, Benjamin SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 21.63 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
2 Lowe, Julian JR-3 Otterbein 21.88 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/22/16
3 Weber, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 21.90 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
4 Wahner, Nathan JR-3 Case Western 21.93 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16
5 Turner, Adam SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 21.99 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
6 Radney, Jonathan JR-3 John Carroll 22.03 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
7 Rupe, Christian SR-4 Ohio Northern 22.07 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
8 Beidleman, Michael SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 22.13 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
8 Shrewsbury, Andrew JR-3 Mount Union 22.13 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
10 Gentry, Chad JR-3 Mount Union 22.18 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
11 Neff, Tyler SO-2 Mount Union 22.24 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
12 McShane, Colin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 22.25 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
13 Cannon, Adrian SO-2 Case Western 22.32 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16
14 Morrow, Delontaye FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.39 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
15 Turner, DeNorris SO-2 Ohio Northern 22.43 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
15 Boehler, Shane FR-1 Heidelberg 22.43 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
17 Sparks , Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 22.45 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
18 Clemm, Darnell SO-2 Marietta 22.48 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
19 Ball, Austin SO-2 Heidelberg 22.51 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
20 Davis, Malik SO-2 Marietta 22.52 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/17/16
21 Pyles, John SR-4 Otterbein 22.58 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
22 Davis, Tommy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.62 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
23 Peyton, Griffin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 22.68 High Point VertKlasse Me... 04/01/16
24 Karg, Conner SO-2 Ohio Northern 22.69 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
25 Ajala, Rasheed FR-1 Case Western 22.71 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
26 Fultz, Jalen FR-1 Wittenberg 22.72 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
27 Phillips, Thaddeus SO-2 Bluffton 22.74 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
27 McGill, Jalen SR-4 Mount Union 22.74 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
27 Lyon, Jerrod SO-2 Heidelberg 22.74 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
30 Burnett, Brian JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 22.82 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
31 Graham, Joshua JR-3 Wittenberg 22.91 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
31 Scheadler, Travis JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 22.91 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
33 Black, Samuel SR-4 Oberlin 22.92 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
34 Etzler, Clark FR-1 Mount Union 22.93 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
34 Ibibo, Andrew SO-2 Case Western 22.93 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
36 Weirich, Cole FR-1 John Carroll 22.96 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
37 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico SO-2 Case Western 23.01 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
38 Entsminger, Matt FR-1 Wittenberg 23.04 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
39 Freeman, Jonathan SR-4 Case Western 23.05 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
40 Smith, Houston SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 23.06 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
41 Lake, Bradley SO-2 Marietta 23.09 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/17/16
42 Boehler, Ren SO-2 Heidelberg 23.10 Ted Heronymus Easter Inv... 03/24/16
43 Melsop, Aaron SR-4 Wittenberg 23.13 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
44 Churchya, De JR-3 Heidelberg 23.17 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
45 Stinson, Fred SO-2 Muskingum 23.21 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
46 Art, Jarrett FR-1 Wooster 23.23 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Gentry, Chad JR-3 Mount Union 48.22 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
2 Neff, Tyler SO-2 Mount Union 48.31 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
3 Turner, Adam SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 48.40 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
4 McShane, Colin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 49.18 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
5 Lowe, Julian JR-3 Otterbein 49.26 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
6 Ibibo, Andrew SO-2 Case Western 49.27 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
7 Wahner, Nathan JR-3 Case Western 49.34 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
8 Etzler, Clark FR-1 Mount Union 49.45 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
9 Cameron, Will JR-3 John Carroll 49.50 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
10 Lyon, Jerrod SO-2 Heidelberg 49.51 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
11 Karg, Conner SO-2 Ohio Northern 49.54 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
12 Weber, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 49.70 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
13 Molinaro, Matt SO-2 Ohio Northern 49.77 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
14 Sparks , Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 49.89 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
15 Knudsen, Nick FR-1 Otterbein 49.92 Ted Heronymus Easter Inv... 03/24/16
16 Churchya, De JR-3 Heidelberg 49.93 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
17 Shutt, Cody JR-3 Wittenberg 50.05 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
18 Grayson, Chase SR-4 Otterbein 50.07 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
19 Hydzik, Mike SR-4 John Carroll 50.11 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
20 McCurdy, Justin FR-1 Otterbein 50.26 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
21 Vajen, Marty SR-4 Muskingum 50.42 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
22 Woods, Nicholas SO-2 John Carroll 50.54 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
23 Jenkins, Tyler SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 50.64 Hillsdale Last Chance Me... 05/11/16
24 Tanford, James SO-2 Oberlin 50.69 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
25 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico SO-2 Case Western 50.78 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
26 Urso, Joshua SR-4 Oberlin 50.99 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
27 Ross, Josiah FR-1 Mount Union 51.04 Akron - Cambell/Wright O... 05/06/16
28 Hale, Ryan FR-1 Wittenberg 51.21 Emory Invitational 03/18/16
29 Gatchell, Avery SR-4 Heidelberg 51.28 Ted Heronymus Easter Inv... 03/24/16
30 Lake, Bradley SO-2 Marietta 51.30 CNU Heptathlon/Decathlon... 05/07/16
31 Sealey, Vee SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 51.67 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
32 Beidleman, Michael SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 51.70 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
33 Quayle, Timothy FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 51.85 Westminster Invitational... 04/16/16
34 Burnam, Pierce SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 51.88 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/25/16
35 Olsen, John FR-1 Oberlin 51.93 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
36 Fabian, Carlo SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 51.99 2016 CSAC Track & Field ... 05/07/16
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Molinaro, Matt SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:48.99 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
2 Cameron, Will JR-3 John Carroll 1:51.82 Jesse Owens Track & Fiel... 04/22/16
3 Hydzik, Mike SR-4 John Carroll 1:52.54 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
4 Jones, Kevin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:53.08 Jesse Owens Track & Fiel... 04/22/16
5 Ledger, Joe JR-3 Case Western 1:53.55 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
6 Gopel, Richard SR-4 Otterbein 1:54.06 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
7 Cabral, Joseph FR-1 Case Western 1:54.47 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
8 Urso, Joshua SR-4 Oberlin 1:54.67 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
9 Keller, Mitchell SR-4 Denison 1:55.21 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
10 Lief, Brian FR-1 Wooster 1:55.31 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
11 Sotos, John JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:55.37 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
12 Menear, Ty JR-3 Mount Union 1:55.60 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
13 Davis, Isak FR-1 Kenyon 1:55.79 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
14 Sowa, Daniel JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:56.26 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
15 Dilley, Trevor FR-1 Otterbein 1:57.15 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/17/16
16 Cove, Zachery JR-3 Denison 1:57.34 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/29/16
17 Keller, Ryan SR-4 Denison 1:57.45 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
18 McKee, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:57.58 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
19 Trimble, Colten FR-1 Mount Union 1:57.60 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
20 Berryman, Jacob JR-3 Heidelberg 1:57.62 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
21 Munn, Zach SO-2 Denison 1:58.20 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/29/16
21 Hamilton, Bradley JR-3 Oberlin 1:58.20 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
23 Dombi, Dylan SO-2 Heidelberg 1:58.55 Ted Heronymus Easter Inv... 03/24/16
24 Faiken, Tim SO-2 Heidelberg 1:58.58 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
25 Jones, Travis SR-4 Otterbein 1:58.68 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/17/16
26 Fox, Nat SR-4 Kenyon 1:58.71 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
27 McVey, Ian FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:58.76 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
28 Fisher, Jack JR-3 Bluffton 1:58.80 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
29 Wymer, Eric SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:58.97 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
30 Harden, Andrew JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:59.29 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
31 Loya, Dan SR-4 John Carroll 1:59.30 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
32 Monahan, Kyle FR-1 John Carroll 1:59.32 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
33 Horton, Nick SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:59.60 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
34 Denbeaux, Jacob FR-1 Wooster 1:59.69 Wooster Quad 04/19/16
35 Hadley, Jason FR-1 Mount Union 1:59.87 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
36 Schauer, Brandon JR-3 Wittenberg 1:59.90 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/29/16
37 Peterson, Eric FR-1 Heidelberg 1:59.94 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Sotos, John JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 3:49.79 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
2 Molinaro, Matt SO-2 Ohio Northern 3:54.12 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
3 Menear, Ty JR-3 Mount Union 3:55.14 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
4 Dombi, Dylan SO-2 Heidelberg 3:55.34 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
5 DeSanto, Aidan SO-2 Case Western 3:55.52 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
6 Trimble, Colten FR-1 Mount Union 3:56.87 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
7 Dilley, Trevor FR-1 Otterbein 3:56.92 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
8 McVey, Ian FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:58.56 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
9 Wymer, Eric SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:59.51 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
10 Denbeaux, Jacob FR-1 Wooster 4:00.07 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
11 Lagasse, Sam SR-4 Kenyon 4:00.48 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
12 Borger, Robert SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:02.49 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
13 Gopel, Richard SR-4 Otterbein 4:02.69 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/17/16
14 Harden, Andrew JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:02.80 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
15 Lief, Brian FR-1 Wooster 4:03.36 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16
16 Hurley, Michael SR-4 John Carroll 4:03.75 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
17 Davis, Isak FR-1 Kenyon 4:03.91 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
18 Geiger, Zachary SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:03.93 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
19 Fox, Nat SR-4 Kenyon 4:03.96 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
20 Hydzik, Mike SR-4 John Carroll 4:04.04 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
21 Gibson, James SO-2 Case Western 4:04.98 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
22 Horton, Nick SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:05.19 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
23 Fisher, Jack JR-3 Bluffton 4:05.20 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
24 Jones, Travis SR-4 Otterbein 4:06.40 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/17/16
25 Clancey, Niall FR-1 Denison 4:06.58 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
26 Jones, Kevin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:06.99 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
27 Hamilton, Bradley JR-3 Oberlin 4:07.30 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
28 Hadley, Jason FR-1 Mount Union 4:08.01 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
29 Caldwell, Galen JR-3 Case Western 4:08.22 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
30 Cameron, Will JR-3 John Carroll 4:08.31 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
31 Peterson, Eric FR-1 Heidelberg 4:09.67 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
32 Lunney, Alec SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:09.70 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
33 Monahan, Kyle FR-1 John Carroll 4:10.12 2016 Adidas Winthrop Uni... 03/24/16
34 Boyd, Samuel SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:10.13 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
35 Smith, Greg FR-1 Otterbein 4:10.39 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/17/16
36 Kuntz, Isaac SO-2 Heidelberg 4:10.94 Muskie Duals 2016 03/18/16
37 Roshon, Zach SO-2 Case Western 4:11.65 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
38 Thorkelson, Elliot SO-2 John Carroll 4:11.68 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
39 Mittenthal, Owen SO-2 Oberlin 4:12.39 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
40 Schulze, Spencer FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:12.49 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
41 Large, Corey SO-2 John Carroll 4:12.80 2016 Adidas Winthrop Uni... 03/24/16
42 Thomas, Nick SO-2 Mount Union 4:12.91 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
43 Culbertson, Chase SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:13.11 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/29/16
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Arthur, Geno SR-4 Oberlin 14:18.92 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
2 Lagasse, Sam SR-4 Kenyon 14:23.36 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
3 Kellogg, Ian FR-1 Otterbein 14:43.71 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/17/16
4 McVey, Ian FR-1 Ohio Northern 14:46.91 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
5 Hemmelgarn, Aaren JR-3 Ohio Northern 14:58.27 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
6 Sotos, John JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 14:58.79 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
7 Caldwell, Galen JR-3 Case Western 15:07.06 W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
8 Wymer, Eric SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:12.89 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
9 Harden, Andrew JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:16.09 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
10 Fisher, Jack JR-3 Bluffton 15:16.20 W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
11 Andrews, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 15:16.57 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
12 Milovich, Evan SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 15:22.50 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
13 Thomas, Nick SO-2 Mount Union 15:24.12 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
14 Blevins, Greg SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 15:24.57 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
15 Oswald, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 15:25.03 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16
16 Madonich, Nathan SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 15:27.20 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
17 Collins, Eric JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:27.48 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
18 Brennan, Brian SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 15:28.48 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
19 Thorkelson, Elliot SO-2 John Carroll 15:29.57 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
20 Davis, Ben SR-4 Case Western 15:30.17 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
21 Coates-Finke, Sam SR-4 Oberlin 15:31.10 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
22 Neura, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg 15:37.57 Ted Heronymus Easter Inv... 03/24/16
23 Monahan, Kyle FR-1 John Carroll 15:39.18 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16
24 Borger, Robert SO-2 Ohio Northern 15:39.39 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
25 Jester, Devon FR-1 Heidelberg 15:45.67 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
26 Denbeaux, Jacob FR-1 Wooster 15:46.81 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/17/16
27 Spalding, Tony SR-4 Case Western 15:47.90 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
28 Cochran, Phillip SR-4 Otterbein 15:48.64 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/17/16
29 Dennie, Jacob JR-3 Denison 15:49.88 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
30 Dearing, Forest JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 15:50.09 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
31 Schulze, Spencer FR-1 Ohio Northern 15:50.96 Muskie Duals 2016 03/18/16
32 Lief, Brian FR-1 Wooster 15:52.52 Bob Kahn Invitational 04/08/16
33 Sopchak, Adam SO-2 Mount Union 15:53.56 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
34 Flint, Zach SR-4 Heidelberg 15:56.31 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
35 Frame, Daniel FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 15:59.26 High Point VertKlasse Me... 04/01/16
36 Rose, Kyle FR-1 Kenyon 16:03.83 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
37 Radabaugh, Brett SO-2 Mount Union 16:06.63 Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
38 Travitz, Tim SR-4 Case Western 16:09.30 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
39 Lyons, Kris SO-2 Bluffton 16:10.74 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Arthur, Geno SR-4 Oberlin 29:54.17 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  2 Lagasse, Sam SR-4 Kenyon 31:16.36 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  3 Davis, Ben SR-4 Case Western 32:06.03 W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
  4 Gordon, Cully JR-3 Ohio Northern 32:07.29 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  5 Snyder, Andrew SR-4 John Carroll 32:10.15 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  6 Schulze, Spencer FR-1 Ohio Northern 32:13.35 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  7 O'Brien, Pat JR-3 John Carroll 32:13.48 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  8 Kazek, Gus JR-3 John Carroll 32:16.28 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  9 Coates-Finke, Sam SR-4 Oberlin 32:17.11 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  10 Collins, Eric JR-3 Ohio Northern 32:31.03 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  11 Milovich, Evan SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 32:43.30 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  12 Flint, Zach SR-4 Heidelberg 32:44.86 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  13 Blevins, Greg SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 32:52.20 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  14 Thorkelson, Elliot SO-2 John Carroll 32:56.87 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  15 Martin, Ross SO-2 John Carroll 33:11.38 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  16 Madonich, Nathan SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 33:14.00 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  17 Brennan, Brian SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 33:22.89 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  18 Sopchak, Adam SO-2 Mount Union 33:23.41 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  19 Cochran, Phillip SR-4 Otterbein 33:24.53 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  20 Lyons, Kris SO-2 Bluffton 33:31.81 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  21 Osman, Jon JR-3 Wittenberg 33:31.94 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  22 Bach, Theo SO-2 Mount Union 33:35.59 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  23 Kennedy, Tyler SO-2 Ohio Northern 33:39.66 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  24 Wherry, Jonathan SR-4 Ohio Northern 33:45.73 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  25 Rodeheffer, Charles FR-1 Wittenberg 33:50.10 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  26 Frame, Daniel FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 34:04.61 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  27 Tussing, Matthew SR-4 Heidelberg 34:19.02 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  28 Eckert, Jonah FR-1 Bluffton 34:29.40 W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
  29 Kelly, Bryan JR-3 Case Western 34:32.29 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  30 Darling, Albert SR-4 Wooster 34:38.75 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/17/16
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Troyer, Connor FR-1 Mount Union 14.54 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16
2 Abduljelil, Ifa JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 14.79 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
3 Broomfield, Quinton FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 14.95 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
4 Burnam, Miles FR-1 Otterbein 15.07 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
5 Cook, Roemello SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 15.13 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
6 Wallace, Laike SR-4 Wittenberg 15.14 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
7 Mlack, Grant SO-2 Case Western 15.19 Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
8 Shade, Brandon FR-1 Otterbein 15.29 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/22/16
9 Burnam, Pierce SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 15.41 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
10 Caponi, Frankie SR-4 John Carroll 15.42 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
11 Port, Aaron SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 15.43 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
12 Phillips, Casey FR-1 Muskingum 15.44 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
13 Briggs, Darrell SO-2 Muskingum 15.52 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
13 Orr, Colton SO-2 Kenyon 15.52 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
15 Sullins, Darrell FR-1 Mount Union 15.53 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
16 Farnbauch, Kyle FR-1 Wittenberg 15.71 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
17 Brinkman, Robbie SR-4 Ohio Northern 15.78 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
18 Juhn, Rory JR-3 Mount Union 15.91 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
19 Knezovich, Kyle SO-2 Bluffton 15.98 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
20 Jones, Anthony FR-1 Marietta 16.01 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
21 Jenkins, Tyler SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 16.02 Wooster Quad 04/19/16
22 Newman, Nate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 16.05 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/30/16
23 Reed, Isaac FR-1 Denison 16.17 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
24 Beucler, Kenny FR-1 Heidelberg 16.24 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
25 Baier, Bennett FR-1 Case Western 16.27 21st Annual Dick Small I... 03/26/16
25 Suter, Jon SO-2 Heidelberg 16.27 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
27 Boehler, Ren SO-2 Heidelberg 16.29 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
28 Mack, Dannie SO-2 Mount Union 16.39 Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Wallace, Laike SR-4 Wittenberg 52.84 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
2 Burnam, Miles FR-1 Otterbein 53.65 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
3 Mlack, Grant SO-2 Case Western 53.85 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
4 Burnam, Pierce SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 53.93 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
5 Emert, Brandon SO-2 Ohio Northern 54.79 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
6 Beucler, Kenny FR-1 Heidelberg 54.83 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
7 Abduljelil, Ifa JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 55.03 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
8 Broomfield, Quinton FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 55.04 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
9 Jenkins, Tyler SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 55.17 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
10 Troyer, Connor FR-1 Mount Union 55.51 Akron - Cambell/Wright O... 05/06/16
11 Barbehenn, Alton JR-3 Kenyon 55.71 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
12 Ross, Josiah FR-1 Mount Union 55.94 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
13 Mack, Dannie SO-2 Mount Union 55.97 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16
14 Billet, Perry JR-3 Case Western 56.39 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
15 Knezovich, Kyle SO-2 Bluffton 56.50 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
16 Shade, Brandon FR-1 Otterbein 56.73 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
17 Farnbauch, Kyle FR-1 Wittenberg 57.75 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
18 Flynn, Eric FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 57.78 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
19 Suter, Jon SO-2 Heidelberg 57.84 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
20 Trezise, Mason SO-2 Capital 58.03 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
21 Wahner, Nathan JR-3 Case Western 58.10 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
22 Jones, Anthony FR-1 Marietta 58.36 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
23 Orr, Colton SO-2 Kenyon 59.06 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
24 Samuel, Daniel JR-3 Case Western 59.14 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
25 Boehler, Ren SO-2 Heidelberg 59.25 Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
26 Fuhrer, Zachary FR-1 Muskingum 59.66 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
27 Cole, Brandon FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:00.09 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
28 Utter, Brian FR-1 Heidelberg 1:00.42 Ted Heronymus Easter Inv... 03/24/16
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Menear, Ty JR-3 Mount Union 9:10.54 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
2 Schalois, Kase JR-3 Ohio Northern 9:18.26 Jesse Owens Track & Fiel... 04/22/16
3 O'Brien, Pat JR-3 John Carroll 9:18.38 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
4 Geiger, Zachary SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 9:18.56 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
5 Boyd, Samuel SO-2 Ohio Northern 9:27.37 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
6 Posner, Cameron JR-3 Otterbein 9:32.76 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
7 Sheely, Grant FR-1 Oberlin 9:38.01 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
8 Kellogg, Ian FR-1 Otterbein 9:38.53 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
9 Caldwell, Galen JR-3 Case Western 9:39.68 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
10 Andrews, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 9:41.50 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
11 Culbertson, Chase SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9:46.79 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
12 Oswald, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 9:48.77 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
13 Kennedy, Sean SR-4 Case Western 9:48.92 Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
14 Kuntz, Isaac SO-2 Heidelberg 9:50.20 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
15 Chabraja, Alexander JR-3 Wooster 9:51.00 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/17/16
16 Colon, Joe SO-2 Mount Union 9:54.49 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
17 Knabe, Derek JR-3 Capital 10:00.38 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
18 Whitman, Ben SO-2 Case Western 10:01.18 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
19 Westcott, David FR-1 Wooster 10:02.77 Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
20 Huddleston, William SR-4 Ohio Northern 10:06.80 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
21 White, Jimmy FR-1 John Carroll 10:17.13 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
22 Rusnak, Cameron JR-3 Ohio Northern 10:18.55 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mount Union 41.26 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
  2 Ohio Wesleyan 41.43 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
  3 Case Western 41.88 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
  4 Ohio Northern 42.21 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
  5 Otterbein 42.37 Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
  6 John Carroll 42.48 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  7 Baldwin Wallace 42.65 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
  8 Heidelberg 42.86 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  9 Wittenberg 43.02 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  10 Wilmington (Ohio) 43.08 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  11 Muskingum 43.32 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  12 Oberlin 43.40 Bob Kahn Invitational 04/08/16
  13 Wooster 43.58 Bob Kahn Invitational 04/08/16
  14 Denison 43.88 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  15 Marietta 44.10 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
  16 Capital 44.31 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  17 Franciscan (Ohio) 44.96 2016 CSAC Track & Field ... 05/07/16
  18 Kenyon 45.80 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  19 Mount St. Joseph 46.34 Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/16/16
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mount Union 3:14.94 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
  2 John Carroll 3:17.44 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  3 Ohio Wesleyan 3:17.75 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
  4 Heidelberg 3:19.36 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  5 Otterbein 3:19.94 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  6 Wittenberg 3:19.96 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  7 Ohio Northern 3:21.51 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  8 Oberlin 3:23.92 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  9 Denison 3:26.79 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  10 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:28.20 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  11 Kenyon 3:28.46 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  12 Capital 3:28.67 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  13 Marietta 3:29.08 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  14 Muskingum 3:29.97 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  15 Mount St. Joseph 3:33.09 Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/16/16
  16 Wooster 3:34.43 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/29/16
  17 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:35.47 2016 CSAC Track & Field ... 05/07/16
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Fritz, Wes FR-1 Heidelberg 6' 9" 2.06m All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
2 Bennett, Michael SO-2 Heidelberg 6' 6" 1.98m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
2 Fraley, Nick FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6' 6" 1.98m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/29/16
2 Petrecca, John FR-1 Wooster 6' 6" 1.98m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/29/16
2 Weidner, Blake SO-2 Muskingum 6' 6" 1.98m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
6 Newman, Nate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6' 5.5" 1.97m North Coast Athletic Con... 04/30/16
7 Sibila, Alex SO-2 Ohio Northern 6' 4" 1.93m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
8 Morton, Tayvone FR-1 Wittenberg 6' 2" 1.88m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
9 Boyd, Spencer FR-1 Case Western 6' 1.25" 1.86m OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
10 Martin, Jacob FR-1 Capital 6' 0.75" 1.85m Emory Invitational 03/18/16
11 Thompson, Kevin JR-3 Heidelberg 6' 0.5" 1.84m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Orewiler, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 17' 5" 5.31m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
2 Ike, Brandon SR-4 Ohio Northern 15' 5.5" 4.71m Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
3 Kruer, Zak JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 15' 0.25" 4.58m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
4 Knezovich, Kyle SO-2 Bluffton 14' 6.25" 4.43m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
5 Wheatley, Jahkeem FR-1 Oberlin 14' 3.25" 4.35m 2016 Adidas Winthrop Uni... 03/24/16
6 Danko, Nate SR-4 Oberlin 14' 1.25" 4.30m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
6 Tobias, Trent JR-3 Otterbein 14' 1.25" 4.30m Charlotte 49er Classic 03/17/16
6 Metz, Zack SO-2 Mount Union 14' 1.25" 4.30m 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
6 Jenkins, Tyler SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 14' 1.25" 4.30m Hillsdale Last Chance Me... 05/11/16
6 Mukasa, Daniel FR-1 Oberlin 14' 1.25" 4.30m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
11 Gohrband, Steven SR-4 Ohio Northern 14' 0.5" 4.28m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
12 La Joie, Beau FR-1 Otterbein 13' 8.5" 4.18m Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 McCaughan, Darren FR-1 Muskingum 23' 2" 7.06m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
2 Allison, Logan SO-2 Capital 22' 10.5" 6.97m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
3 McGill, Jalen SR-4 Mount Union 22' 9" 6.93m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
4 North, Adam SO-2 John Carroll 22' 8.5" 6.92m Akron - Cambell/Wright O... 05/06/16
5 Cloud, Brandon SO-2 Mount Union 22' 7.25" 6.89m Akron - Cambell/Wright O... 05/06/16
6 Abdel Halim, Ahmed SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 22' 6.25" 6.86m OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
7 Redus, Darrin JR-3 Mount Union 22' 4.5" 6.82m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
8 Lake, Bradley SO-2 Marietta 22' 4.25" 6.81m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
9 Port, Aaron SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 22' 2.5" 6.77m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
9 Lyon, Jerrod SO-2 Heidelberg 22' 2.5" 6.77m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
11 Carter, David FR-1 Denison 21' 9" 6.63m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
12 Suresh, Ananth FR-1 Case Western 21' 5.5" 6.54m UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
13 Sanders, Derrow FR-1 Heidelberg 21' 4.75" 6.52m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
14 Tanford, James SO-2 Oberlin 21' 3.25" 6.48m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
15 Ibrahim, Sammy SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 20' 10.75" 6.37m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
16 Art, Jarrett FR-1 Wooster 20' 10.5" 6.36m Bob Kahn Invitational 04/08/16
17 Meadows, Avery FR-1 Ohio Northern 20' 9" 6.32m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
18 Gleeson, Ryan FR-1 Oberlin 20' 8.5" 6.31m Bob Kahn Invitational 04/08/16
19 Bennett, Michael SO-2 Heidelberg 20' 7.75" 6.29m Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
20 Briggs, Darrell SO-2 Muskingum 20' 6.5" 6.26m Hillsdale Last Chance Me... 05/11/16
21 Jenkins, Tyler SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 20' 4.25" 6.20m North Coast Athletic Con... 04/30/16
21 Valliant, Liberty FR-1 Heidelberg 20' 4.25" 6.20m Ted Heronymus Easter Inv... 03/24/16
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Carter, David FR-1 Denison 48' 6" 14.78m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
2 Abdel Halim, Ahmed SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 47' 9.75" 14.57m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
3 Fisher, Justin SR-4 Wittenberg 46' 4.75" 14.14m 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
4 Redus, Darrin JR-3 Mount Union 44' 2.5" 13.47m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
4 Lardie, Chris SR-4 Muskingum 44' 2.5" 13.47m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
6 Burnam, Pierce SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 43' 6.5" 13.27m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
7 Bennett, Michael SO-2 Heidelberg 43' 3.75" 13.20m Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
8 Slack, Grant JR-3 Mount Union 43' 3.25" 13.19m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
9 Newman, Nate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 42' 2" 12.85m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
10 Cloud, Brandon SO-2 Mount Union 41' 11.5" 12.79m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
11 Humphreys, Church SO-2 Denison 41' 0.25" 12.50m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
12 Golden, Christian JR-3 Wooster 40' 10.5" 12.46m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/29/16
13 Tanford, James SO-2 Oberlin 40' 9.5" 12.43m Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
13 Towner, Zach SR-4 Wooster 40' 9.5" 12.43m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
15 Meyer, Steven JR-3 Oberlin 40' 6.75" 12.36m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
16 Stump, Leevi SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 40' 4.75" 12.31m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
17 Fraley, Nick FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 40' 4.25" 12.30m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Coon, Jason FR-1 Capital 54' 3.75" 16.55m All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
2 Smith, Cody SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 53' 5.75" 16.30m All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
3 Burdorff, Tyler SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 53' 2.75" 16.22m All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
4 Felton, Zach SR-4 Heidelberg 52' 11" 16.13m Toledo Invitational 05/05/16
5 Burkholder, Jeff SO-2 Muskingum 51' 6.5" 15.71m Dave Labor Invt 04/02/16
6 Margida, Matt SR-4 Wooster 50' 3.5" 15.33m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
7 Cooper, Lucas FR-1 Mount Union 49' 9.75" 15.18m Akron - Cambell/Wright O... 05/06/16
8 Fitchet, Matt SO-2 Mount Union 46' 0.75" 14.04m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
9 Dunlap, Zachary SR-4 Otterbein 45' 9.25" 13.95m Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
10 Bost, J.J. FR-1 John Carroll 45' 7" 13.89m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
11 Luhta, Dylan FR-1 Otterbein 45' 5.25" 13.85m Ted Heronymus Easter Inv... 03/24/16
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Burdorff, Tyler SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 159' 5" 48.60m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
2 Colby , Nick FR-1 John Carroll 156' 0" 47.55m 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16
3 Cospy, Eric FR-1 Wittenberg 154' 0" 46.95m 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
4 Dunlap, Zachary SR-4 Otterbein 151' 9" 46.26m GVSU Second to Last Chan... 05/13/16
5 Shumate, Lucas JR-3 Ohio Northern 149' 9" 45.64m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
6 Dysert, Zak SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 149' 6" 45.58m 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16
7 Port, Aaron SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 148' 2" 45.17m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
8 Ayoki, Linden JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 145' 0" 44.20m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
9 Calkins, Kody FR-1 Ohio Northern 143' 3" 43.66m Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
10 Felton, Zach SR-4 Heidelberg 141' 7" 43.16m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
11 Cooper, Lucas FR-1 Mount Union 141' 6" 43.14m 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
12 Boykins, Jason FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 141' 2" 43.03m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
13 Butts, Kalvin SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 140' 11" 42.96m Ohio Open 05/06/16
14 Castillo, Javier FR-1 Defiance 140' 7" 42.84m Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
15 Margida, Matt SR-4 Wooster 139' 11" 42.65m Wooster Quad 04/19/16
16 Durr, Tristen SO-2 Heidelberg 139' 7" 42.55m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
17 Smith, Cody SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 138' 2" 42.12m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
17 Quimby, Curtis FR-1 Wittenberg 138' 2" 42.12m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/29/16
19 Bost, J.J. FR-1 John Carroll 135' 7" 41.32m 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
20 Hurtt, Ethan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 135' 5" 41.29m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
21 Kueber, James SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 133' 4" 40.63m Muskie Duals 2016 03/18/16
22 Zamor, James SO-2 Capital 132' 11" 40.51m Emory Invitational 03/18/16
23 Stiver, Gabe SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 132' 6" 40.40m Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
24 Mason, Daniel SR-4 Wittenberg 132' 0" 40.24m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
25 Sinn, Hank FR-1 Oberlin 130' 9" 39.85m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
26 Cody, AJ JR-3 Ohio Northern 130' 8" 39.84m 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
27 Burkholder, Jeff SO-2 Muskingum 129' 9" 39.55m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
28 Goldsmith, Myron SO-2 Capital 128' 2" 39.07m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
29 Petro, Joshua SO-2 Defiance 128' 1" 39.03m Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Burdorff, Tyler SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 196' 7" 59.92m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
2 Shumate, Lucas JR-3 Ohio Northern 187' 2" 57.04m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
3 Shumate , Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 183' 11" 56.07m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
4 Gonzalez, Edgar SR-4 Bluffton 167' 2" 50.96m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
5 Smith, Cody SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 166' 2" 50.66m Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
6 Dysert, Zak SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 164' 11" 50.27m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
7 Catlin, Tyler SR-4 Wooster 163' 0" 49.68m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/29/16
8 Bolotsky, Daniel SR-4 Oberlin 162' 4" 49.48m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
9 Felton, Zach SR-4 Heidelberg 161' 11" 49.36m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
10 Heim, Nick SR-4 Case Western 161' 6" 49.24m OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
11 Dunlap, Zachary SR-4 Otterbein 160' 2" 48.82m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/22/16
12 Augustine, Zane JR-3 Ohio Northern 157' 8" 48.05m Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
13 Luhta, Dylan FR-1 Otterbein 155' 9" 47.47m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/22/16
14 Sinn, Hank FR-1 Oberlin 154' 8" 47.15m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
15 Butts, Kalvin SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 154' 4" 47.04m Ohio Open 05/06/16
16 Durr, Tristen SO-2 Heidelberg 154' 3" 47.01m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
17 Pipoly, Matthew FR-1 Mount Union 153' 0" 46.64m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
18 Mason, Daniel SR-4 Wittenberg 151' 11" 46.31m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
19 Parker, Alex SR-4 Bluffton 151' 10" 46.29m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
20 Petro, Joshua SO-2 Defiance 149' 4" 45.52m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
21 Spearman, DiVaunta JR-3 Bluffton 146' 11" 44.79m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
22 Hunter, Nate JR-3 John Carroll 146' 4" 44.60m Dave Labor Invt 04/02/16
23 Hurtt, Ethan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 145' 6" 44.35m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Scott, Jaquill SO-2 Mount Union 196' 2" 59.80m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
2 Port, Aaron SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 193' 2" 58.88m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
3 Despot, Nick SO-2 Muskingum 192' 8" 58.74m Ohio Open 05/06/16
4 Fowler, Bryan SR-4 Denison 185' 5" 56.51m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
5 Keller, Brad SR-4 Mount Union 185' 4" 56.48m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
6 Shober, Patrick SO-2 Case Western 181' 8" 55.37m UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
7 Calkins, Kody FR-1 Ohio Northern 172' 8" 52.62m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
8 Lilly, R SO-2 John Carroll 172' 4" 52.53m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
9 Dysert, Zak SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 168' 10" 51.47m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
10 Fisher, Justin SR-4 Wittenberg 165' 1" 50.31m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
11 Marthaler, Justin SO-2 Muskingum 162' 0" 49.37m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
12 Humphreys, Church SO-2 Denison 157' 6" 48.02m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
13 Burdorff, Tyler SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 157' 6" 48.01m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
14 Blystone, Damon SO-2 Muskingum 157' 5" 47.98m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
15 Bogdanovich, Luke SO-2 Ohio Northern 157' 2" 47.91m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
16 Gundlah, Adam SO-2 Mount Union 156' 8" 47.75m 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
17 Lohnes, Drake JR-3 Denison 154' 7" 47.13m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
18 Siefker, Zachary SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 154' 3" 47.03m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/29/16
19 Treatman, Rueben SR-4 Case Western 153' 1" 46.65m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
20 Hudson, Josh SR-4 Mount Union 152' 5" 46.47m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
21 Benge, Erick SO-2 Bluffton 152' 0" 46.34m OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
22 Yates, Zach FR-1 Heidelberg 148' 5" 45.23m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
23 Shumate, Lucas JR-3 Ohio Northern 147' 7" 44.99m Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
24 Jenkins, Tyler SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 145' 10" 44.45m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
25 Suter, Jon SO-2 Heidelberg 142' 7" 43.45m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
25 Pyles, John SR-4 Otterbein 142' 7" 43.45m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/22/16
27 Vincent, Johnathan SR-4 Otterbein 141' 8" 43.17m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/22/16
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Port, Aaron SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6644 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
  2 Jenkins, Tyler SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6222 Hillsdale Last Chance Me... 05/11/16
  3 Newman, Nate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6048 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  4 Orr, Colton SO-2 Kenyon 5378 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  5 Lake, Bradley SO-2 Marietta 5246 CNU Heptathlon/Decathlon... 05/07/16
  6 Briggs, Darrell SO-2 Muskingum 5241 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  7 Morton, Tayvone FR-1 Wittenberg 5079 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  8 Suter, Jon SO-2 Heidelberg 4928 Hillsdale Last Chance Me... 05/11/16
  9 Lohnes, Drake JR-3 Denison 4635 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  10 Benthem de Grave, Alex SR-4 Kenyon 4634 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  11 Martin, Jacob FR-1 Capital 3581 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  12 Sandwisch, Ryan JR-3 Capital 3246 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Brooks, Ajai FR-1 Denison 12.01 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
2 Winters, Melanie SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 12.06 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
3 Jenkins, Emily SR-4 John Carroll 12.18 Akron - Cambell/Wright O... 05/06/16
4 Goedecke, Katie SO-2 Mount Union 12.27 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16
5 Gast, Allie JR-3 Ohio Northern 12.40 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
6 Edwards, Jonah SO-2 Kenyon 12.41 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
7 Crofoot, Dana SO-2 Mount Union 12.45 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
8 Cummings, Shyla SO-2 Otterbein 12.47 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/22/16
9 Donley, Steph SO-2 Mount Union 12.49 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
10 Clay, Amanda SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.53 High Point VertKlasse Me... 04/01/16
10 Nemeth, Kelsey SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 12.53 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
12 Cook-Gist, Imani FR-1 Oberlin 12.54 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
12 Medlock, Brea SR-4 Wittenberg 12.54 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 04/09/16
14 D'Ippolito, Carmen FR-1 Otterbein 12.58 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/22/16
15 Wagner, Kristine SR-4 Ohio Northern 12.59 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
15 Woods, Marra SO-2 Marietta 12.59 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
17 Nemeth, Grace FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12.64 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
18 Kelly, Emily FR-1 Oberlin 12.65 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
19 Kennedy, Alexus FR-1 Otterbein 12.67 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
20 Nevels, Mariah FR-1 Otterbein 12.69 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/17/16
21 Johnson, Sara SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 12.70 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
22 Biniker, McKenzie FR-1 Heidelberg 12.76 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
23 Clutter, Veronica SR-4 Mount Union 12.78 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
24 Nahas, Paris SR-4 Wooster 12.82 Wooster Quad 04/19/16
25 Braga, Skylar JR-3 Case Western 12.86 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
26 Newman, Olivia FR-1 Case Western 12.90 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
27 Warlick, Keturah FR-1 Bluffton 12.91 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
28 Ellinger, Meagan JR-3 Ohio Northern 12.94 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
28 Powell, Ashura FR-1 John Carroll 12.94 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
30 Lovett, Ashley SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.95 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
31 White , Marrianna SR-4 Mount Union 12.96 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
32 Detwiler, Taylor SR-4 Otterbein 12.97 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
33 Richards, Sara SO-2 Wittenberg 13.00 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
34 Shobo, Odunayo SO-2 Wittenberg 13.01 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 04/09/16
34 Mitchell, Samantha FR-1 Wittenberg 13.01 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 04/09/16
36 Rinaldi, Marisa JR-3 Mount Union 13.02 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
36 Dillon, Taylor SR-4 Heidelberg 13.02 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
38 Acevedo, Alyssa FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 13.03 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
39 Slone, Michaela FR-1 Heidelberg 13.08 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
40 Holowecky, Rachel JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 13.11 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
41 Leary, Kelsie SR-4 Case Western 13.15 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
42 Womack, Erika FR-1 Wooster 13.17 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
43 Ezimora, Ify FR-1 Oberlin 13.20 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
43 Angus, Carmen SO-2 Ohio Northern 13.20 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
45 Mosler, Michelle JR-3 Ohio Northern 13.27 Muskie Duals 2016 03/18/16
45 McCormick, Mallory JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 13.27 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/29/16
47 Hunter, Sarah SO-2 Bluffton 13.29 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
48 Payne, Brooklyn FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 13.30 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
49 Holmes, Rayna SO-2 Oberlin 13.32 Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
50 Nyaanga, Joy JR-3 John Carroll 13.34 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
51 Payne, Kennedy JR-3 Wooster 13.35 Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
52 Commager, Kelsey JR-3 Ohio Northern 13.42 Muskie Duals 2016 03/18/16
52 Longshore, Alaina JR-3 Wittenberg 13.42 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/29/16
54 Ferguson, Hailey FR-1 Muskingum 13.48 Muskie Duals 2016 03/18/16
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Brooks, Ajai FR-1 Denison 24.38 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
2 Winters, Melanie SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 24.51 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
3 Medlock, Brea SR-4 Wittenberg 24.86 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
4 Edwards, Jonah SO-2 Kenyon 25.16 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
5 Donley, Steph SO-2 Mount Union 25.36 Akron - Cambell/Wright O... 05/06/16
6 Nahas, Paris SR-4 Wooster 25.50 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
7 Kelly, Emily FR-1 Oberlin 25.54 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
8 Johnson, Sara SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 25.55 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
9 Seifert, Chelsey SO-2 Otterbein 25.71 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
10 Gast, Allison JR-3 Ohio Northern 25.74 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
11 Crofoot, Dana SO-2 Mount Union 25.76 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
12 Nevels, Mariah FR-1 Otterbein 25.78 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
13 Nemeth, Kelsey SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 25.84 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
14 Cummings, Shyla SO-2 Otterbein 25.91 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
15 Dillon, Taylor SR-4 Heidelberg 25.92 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
16 Cook-Gist, Imani FR-1 Oberlin 25.98 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
17 Rinaldi, Marisa JR-3 Mount Union 25.99 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
18 Wagner, Kristine SR-4 Ohio Northern 26.04 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
19 White , Marrianna SR-4 Mount Union 26.10 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
20 Coady, Hilary SR-4 Wooster 26.13 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
21 Ferguson, Hailey FR-1 Muskingum 26.15 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
22 Brennan, Aedin SR-4 Denison 26.21 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/30/16
22 Goedecke, Katie SO-2 Mount Union 26.21 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
24 Newman, Olivia FR-1 Case Western 26.24 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
25 Mitchell, Samantha FR-1 Wittenberg 26.33 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
26 Woods, Marra SO-2 Marietta 26.37 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
27 Clay, Amanda SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.40 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
27 Powell, Ashura FR-1 John Carroll 26.40 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
29 Mouser, Hunter SO-2 Capital 26.48 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
30 Biniker, McKenzie FR-1 Heidelberg 26.54 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
31 Slone, Michaela FR-1 Heidelberg 26.56 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
32 Ellinger, Meagan JR-3 Ohio Northern 26.61 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
33 Nemeth, Grace FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 26.64 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
34 McCormick, Mallory JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 26.67 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
35 Warlick, Keturah FR-1 Bluffton 26.68 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
36 D'Ippolito, Carmen FR-1 Otterbein 26.69 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
37 Szalay, Taryn JR-3 Wooster 26.70 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
38 Jenkins, Emily SR-4 John Carroll 26.73 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16
39 Shobo, Odunayo SO-2 Wittenberg 26.76 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/29/16
40 Webb, Terrill JR-3 Bluffton 26.87 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
40 Payne, Brooklyn FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 26.87 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
42 Hunter, Sarah SO-2 Bluffton 26.88 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
43 Swisher, Jessica SO-2 John Carroll 27.09 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
44 Bowsher, Frankie JR-3 Wittenberg 27.10 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
45 Womack, Erika FR-1 Wooster 27.11 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
46 Holmes, Rayna SO-2 Oberlin 27.16 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
47 Nyaanga, Joy JR-3 John Carroll 27.31 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
48 Bedell, Sarah FR-1 Otterbein 27.43 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/17/16
49 Holowecky, Rachel JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 27.49 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
50 Detwiler, Taylor SR-4 Otterbein 27.50 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/17/16
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Richards, Emily SO-2 Ohio Northern 55.14 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
2 Medlock, Brea SR-4 Wittenberg 55.97 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
3 White , Marrianna SR-4 Mount Union 57.27 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
4 Rinaldi, Marisa JR-3 Mount Union 57.33 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
5 Nahas, Paris SR-4 Wooster 57.71 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
6 Longshore, Alaina JR-3 Wittenberg 57.89 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
7 Cummings, Shyla SO-2 Otterbein 58.05 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
8 Coady, Hilary SR-4 Wooster 58.15 Wooster Quad 04/19/16
9 Newman, Olivia FR-1 Case Western 58.17 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
10 Powell, Ashura FR-1 John Carroll 58.42 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
11 Ellinger, Meagan JR-3 Ohio Northern 58.47 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
12 Dillon, Taylor SR-4 Heidelberg 58.90 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
13 Seifert, Chelsey SO-2 Otterbein 59.05 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
14 Hunter, Sarah SO-2 Bluffton 59.64 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
15 Edwards, Jonah SO-2 Kenyon 59.68 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
16 McCormick, Mallory JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 59.72 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
17 Garrett, Baylee SO-2 Heidelberg 59.77 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
18 Saluan, Noelle SO-2 John Carroll 1:00.13 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
19 Mouser, Hunter SO-2 Capital 1:00.25 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
20 Tulloss, Caitlyn JR-3 Capital 1:00.46 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
21 Clay, Amanda SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:00.92 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
22 Nevels, Mariah FR-1 Otterbein 1:00.96 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/17/16
23 Crofoot, Dana SO-2 Mount Union 1:00.99 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
24 Blackwell, Gillian SO-2 Kenyon 1:01.01 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
24 Casalnova, Abby JR-3 Case Western 1:01.01 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
26 Nyaanga, Joy JR-3 John Carroll 1:01.27 2016 Adidas Winthrop Uni... 03/24/16
27 Diaz, Macy FR-1 Denison 1:01.67 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
28 Ewing, Avery FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:01.75 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
29 Avant, Tiarra FR-1 Wittenberg 1:01.92 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
30 Biedron, Alyssa JR-3 John Carroll 1:02.15 2016 Adidas Winthrop Uni... 03/24/16
31 Bowsher, Frankie JR-3 Wittenberg 1:02.18 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
32 Kelley, Emani FR-1 Wooster 1:02.36 Wooster Quad 04/19/16
33 Beuck, Toni FR-1 Mount Union 1:02.37 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
34 White, Samantha SR-4 Kenyon 1:02.51 Wooster Quad 04/19/16
35 Haley, Caracol SO-2 Oberlin 1:02.62 2016 Adidas Winthrop Uni... 03/24/16
36 Wright, Sierra JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:02.66 High Point VertKlasse Me... 04/01/16
37 Fisher, Taylor FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:02.80 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
38 Osterhout, Phoebe SO-2 Denison 1:03.18 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/29/16
39 Schmidt, Alainna FR-1 John Carroll 1:03.35 2016 Adidas Winthrop Uni... 03/24/16
40 Dornbush, Shaylynn JR-3 Capital 1:03.41 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/22/16
41 Higgins, Julia FR-1 Wooster 1:03.42 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
42 Koch, Sarah JR-3 Otterbein 1:03.44 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/17/16
43 Bedell, Sarah FR-1 Otterbein 1:03.47 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/22/16
44 Haren, Deirdre SR-4 Oberlin 1:03.53 Bob Kahn Invitational 04/08/16
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Richards, Emily SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:05.54 Jesse Owens Track & Fiel... 04/22/16
2 Warth, Abbey SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:14.68 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
3 White, Samantha SR-4 Kenyon 2:15.95 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
4 Coady, Hilary SR-4 Wooster 2:17.67 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
5 Grabauskas, Emily SO-2 Denison 2:20.25 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/29/16
6 Haren, Deirdre SR-4 Oberlin 2:20.89 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
7 Brennan, Aedin SR-4 Denison 2:21.17 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/30/16
8 Joseph, Larkin FR-1 Capital 2:21.28 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
9 Konkle, Victoria SR-4 Otterbein 2:21.30 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
9 Sandvik, Heather FR-1 Otterbein 2:21.30 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/22/16
11 Nagy, Caitlin SR-4 Mount Union 2:21.57 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
12 Rumora, Rosa FR-1 Kenyon 2:21.83 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
13 Ewing, Avery FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:22.26 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
14 Vance, Katie SO-2 Mount Union 2:22.46 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
15 Osterhout, Phoebe SO-2 Denison 2:22.72 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
16 Kellar, Mackenzie SO-2 Wooster 2:22.98 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
17 McCutchen, Rebekah SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:23.59 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
18 Stevens, Kate Oberlin 2:23.78 Ashland Alumni Open 04/29/16
19 Tulloss, Caitlyn JR-3 Capital 2:23.88 Toledo Invitational 05/05/16
20 Benson, Katelyn SR-4 Denison 2:23.89 High Point VertKlasse Me... 04/01/16
21 Kelley, Emani FR-1 Wooster 2:23.91 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
22 Resnik, Rachell SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:23.92 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
23 Huber, Nicole JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:24.28 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
24 Mohn, Mandy SR-4 Mount Union 2:24.72 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
25 Biedron, Alyssa JR-3 John Carroll 2:25.07 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
26 Aamoth, Kelsey SR-4 Case Western 2:25.61 Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
27 Lamm, Emily SR-4 Denison 2:25.97 2016 5 Team Invite 03/25/16
28 Lamb, Claire FR-1 Otterbein 2:26.33 Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
29 Garrison, Shannon FR-1 Marietta 2:26.35 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
30 Christie, Maeve SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:26.53 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
31 Scourfield, Kayleigh SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:27.31 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/29/16
32 Warrick , Jordi SR-4 Mount Union 2:27.60 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
33 Snipes, Heidi FR-1 Muskingum 2:27.68 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
34 White , Marrianna SR-4 Mount Union 2:27.89 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
35 Moore, Anna SO-2 Oberlin 2:28.17 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Warth, Abbey SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:29.31 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
2 Lamb, Claire FR-1 Otterbein 4:36.05 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
3 Richards, Emily SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:37.57 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
4 Fowler, Sarah JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:38.62 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
5 Konkle, Victoria SR-4 Otterbein 4:41.54 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
6 White, Samantha SR-4 Kenyon 4:42.22 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
7 Aamoth, Kelsey SR-4 Case Western 4:43.35 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
8 Mohn, Mandy SR-4 Mount Union 4:43.56 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
9 Grabauskas, Emily SO-2 Denison 4:46.10 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
10 McCutchen, Rebekah SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:47.53 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
11 House, Rachel SO-2 Heidelberg 4:51.03 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
12 Hoffmann, Jennifer FR-1 Case Western 4:51.10 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
13 Foltz, Katy FR-1 Otterbein 4:51.40 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
14 Resnik, Rachell SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:52.59 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
15 Hammit, Alex JR-3 Mount Union 4:54.05 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
16 Kellar, Mackenzie SO-2 Wooster 4:54.50 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
17 Vance, Katie SO-2 Mount Union 4:55.35 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
18 Wilson, Rheanna SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:55.58 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
19 O'Leary, Mollie JR-3 Kenyon 4:55.86 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
20 Kiley, Erin SO-2 John Carroll 4:55.93 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
21 MacElrevey, Madison FR-1 Otterbein 4:56.22 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
22 Hunt, Molly SO-2 Kenyon 4:56.27 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
23 Schillero, Cassie SO-2 John Carroll 4:56.62 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
24 Lamm, Emily SR-4 Denison 4:57.23 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
25 Smith, Christine JR-3 John Carroll 4:57.31 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
26 Halsten, Linnea FR-1 Oberlin 4:57.43 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
27 Dutton, Alexandra FR-1 Heidelberg 4:58.27 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
28 Modrzynski, Paschasia JR-3 John Carroll 4:58.40 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
29 Hairston, Anna JR-3 Bluffton 4:58.60 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
30 Warrick , Jordi SR-4 Mount Union 4:59.47 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
31 Bentler, Colleen SO-2 Mount Union 5:00.69 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
32 Haley, Caracol SO-2 Oberlin 5:00.93 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
33 Miller, Devony FR-1 Bluffton 5:00.94 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
34 Marchese, Genevieve JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:01.78 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
35 Fobes, Julie JR-3 Muskingum 5:02.35 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/25/16
36 Garrison, Shannon FR-1 Marietta 5:02.81 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
37 Harrigan, Quinn FR-1 Kenyon 5:02.85 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
38 Kulpins, Danielle SO-2 Case Western 5:03.29 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
39 Theurer, Emily FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:04.59 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
40 Nagy, Caitlin SR-4 Mount Union 5:05.65 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
41 Ruff, Lindsey FR-1 Otterbein 5:06.17 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
42 Torres-Padin, Isabelle FR-1 Case Western 5:06.69 Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
43 Kelley, Emani FR-1 Wooster 5:07.77 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/29/16
44 Huber, Nicole JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:08.08 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
45 Gornik, Lauren SO-2 John Carroll 5:08.32 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
46 Trikeriotis, Sophie FR-1 Case Western 5:08.84 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
47 Hail, Evy SR-4 Case Western 5:09.11 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
48 Summay, Collier FR-1 Wooster 5:09.73 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
49 Corcoran, Ellen SO-2 Kenyon 5:10.34 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
50 Kerwin, Rosie FR-1 Oberlin 5:10.58 Bob Kahn Invitational 04/08/16
51 Fox, Michaela FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:10.77 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
52 Hauke, Alissa SO-2 Bluffton 5:11.69 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Lamb, Claire FR-1 Otterbein 17:05.91 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
2 Aamoth, Kelsey SR-4 Case Western 17:44.63 W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
3 Ruckstuhl, Kristen SR-4 Case Western 17:51.54 W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
4 Miller, Emilee SR-4 Defiance 17:58.46 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
5 Loewus, Sarel SR-4 Oberlin 18:02.04 2016 Adidas Winthrop Uni... 03/24/16
6 Warth, Abbey SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 18:08.41 High Point VertKlasse Me... 04/01/16
7 Harrigan, Quinn FR-1 Kenyon 18:12.00 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
8 Mohn, Mandy SR-4 Mount Union 18:13.48 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
9 Sandvik, Heather FR-1 Otterbein 18:28.25 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
10 Reigle, Hilary FR-1 Mount Union 18:31.27 Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
11 Fobes, Julie JR-3 Muskingum 18:33.89 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
12 McCutchen, Rebekah SR-4 Ohio Northern 18:35.20 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
13 Winter, Alex JR-3 Otterbein 18:35.80 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
14 Hairston, Anna JR-3 Bluffton 18:41.20 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
15 Schillero, Cassie SO-2 John Carroll 18:44.29 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
16 Laveson, Rachel SO-2 Case Western 18:44.36 Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
17 House, Rachel SO-2 Heidelberg 18:44.44 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
18 Reigle, Hannah FR-1 Mount Union 18:45.72 Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
19 Wesco, Meredith JR-3 Otterbein 18:50.45 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
20 Benson, Katelyn SR-4 Denison 18:51.63 2016 5 Team Invite 03/25/16
21 Elkins, Amanda FR-1 Heidelberg 18:52.18 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
22 Baumann, Ashlie FR-1 Ohio Northern 18:53.44 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
23 Ludwig, Andrea FR-1 Kenyon 18:57.37 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
24 Torres-Padin, Isabelle FR-1 Case Western 19:02.63 W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
25 Grainger, Colleen FR-1 Ohio Northern 19:02.68 Muskie Duals 2016 03/18/16
26 Corcoran, Ellen SO-2 Kenyon 19:05.87 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
27 Beardsley, Ellis JR-3 Mount Union 19:10.26 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
28 Lin, Amy FR-1 Case Western 19:11.37 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
29 Marchese, Genevieve JR-3 Ohio Northern 19:12.23 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
30 Bellows, Abigail Oberlin 19:13.74 Ashland Alumni Open 04/29/16
31 Hemler, Alyssa Oberlin 19:13.90 Ashland Alumni Open 04/29/16
32 Matteson, Jennie FR-1 Bluffton 19:14.25 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
33 Kerwin, Rosie FR-1 Oberlin 19:15.23 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
34 Studebaker, Lindsey SR-4 Denison 19:18.41 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
35 Mollenkoph, Harlee JR-3 Kenyon 19:20.40 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
36 Resnik, Rachell SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 19:25.65 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
37 Frank, Madeline SO-2 Kenyon 19:26.37 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
38 Greene, Lydia SR-4 Case Western 19:33.33 Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
39 Hajek, Crystal SO-2 John Carroll 19:34.45 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16
40 Diehl, Calista SR-4 Oberlin 19:41.91 Bob Kahn Invitational 04/08/16
41 Rinaldi, Nicole SO-2 Mount Union 19:44.25 Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
42 Smith, Christine JR-3 John Carroll 19:45.57 Dave Labor Invt 04/02/16
43 LoChirco, Vanessa FR-1 Oberlin 19:47.45 Bob Kahn Invitational 04/08/16
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ruckstuhl, Kristen SR-4 Case Western 36:25.66 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
  2 Modrzynski, Paschasia JR-3 John Carroll 37:00.69 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16
  3 Judd, Kira FR-1 Otterbein 38:30.58 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  4 Winter, Alex JR-3 Otterbein 39:04.92 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  5 Curley, Emily JR-3 Oberlin 39:09.08 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  6 Baumann, Ashlie FR-1 Ohio Northern 39:38.84 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  7 Blum, Dani JR-3 Heidelberg 39:47.82 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  8 Reigle, Hannah FR-1 Mount Union 39:54.70 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  9 Latham, Grace SO-2 Mount Union 40:03.00 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  10 Gornik, Lauren SO-2 John Carroll 40:09.74 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  11 Bahel, Alyssa FR-1 Denison 40:14.02 High Point VertKlasse Me... 04/01/16
  12 Ludwig, Andrea FR-1 Kenyon 40:26.35 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  13 Sterle, Hanna SR-4 John Carroll 40:45.36 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  14 Bill, Martha SR-4 John Carroll 41:12.09 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  15 Bellows, Abigail FR-1 Oberlin 41:16.99 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  16 Myers, Kristina FR-1 Ohio Northern 41:25.51 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  17 LoChirco, Vanessa FR-1 Oberlin 41:30.82 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  18 Rinaldi, Nicole SO-2 Mount Union 41:33.73 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  19 Sauder, Gretchen JR-3 Capital 41:55.65 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  20 Corrigan, Alligator JR-3 Capital 42:09.35 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  21 Carson, Moriah JR-3 Marietta 42:14.72 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  22 Alpeter, Elaina SO-2 Bluffton 42:24.46 W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
  23 Vacha, Shelby FR-1 Mount Union 42:26.84 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  24 Culberg, Caitlin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 42:28.12 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  25 Shultz, Cassady JR-3 Otterbein 42:31.91 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  26 Corcoran, Ellen SO-2 Kenyon 42:34.64 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  27 Shaffer, Miranda SO-2 Heidelberg 42:36.10 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  28 Hughes-Ksenich, Courtney JR-3 Heidelberg 42:42.54 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  29 Conti, Lorin JR-3 Wittenberg 42:50.14 Emory Invitational 03/18/16
  30 Hanson, Cheyenne FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 43:09.61 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Winters, Melanie SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 13.78 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
2 Johnson, Sara SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 14.03 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
3 Gast, Allie JR-3 Ohio Northern 14.42 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
4 Brennan, Aedin SR-4 Denison 14.61 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
5 Coady, Hilary SR-4 Wooster 14.64 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
6 Sefick, Jocelyn SR-4 Mount Union 14.95 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
7 Crow, Jordan SR-4 Wittenberg 15.12 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
8 Ellinwood, Hailee JR-3 Mount Union 15.13 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
9 Armstrong, Lyndsey JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 15.25 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
10 Levant, Emma SR-4 Kenyon 15.27 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
11 Acevedo, Alyssa FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 15.48 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
12 Martinko, Sara JR-3 John Carroll 15.59 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
13 Delp, Rebecah SR-4 Wittenberg 15.63 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
14 Harker, Emily SR-4 Case Western 15.68 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
15 Wagner, Kristine SR-4 Ohio Northern 15.74 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
16 Szalay, Taryn JR-3 Wooster 15.82 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
17 Carman, Rebecca JR-3 Ohio Northern 15.89 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
18 Holowecky, Rachel JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 16.12 Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
19 Augustin, Danielle JR-3 Mount Union 16.36 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
20 Carroll, Shannon FR-1 Case Western 16.38 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
21 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SO-2 Oberlin 16.51 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
22 Nix, Jessica SO-2 Denison 16.54 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/30/16
23 Brown, Emily SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 16.59 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/30/16
24 Briceland, Mary JR-3 Muskingum 16.65 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
25 Mayes, Niamani FR-1 Capital 16.67 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
26 Snyder, Alexis FR-1 Otterbein 16.73 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/22/16
27 Campbell, Allyson FR-1 Muskingum 16.88 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
28 Caja, MaryKate JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 17.05 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/30/16
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Coady, Hilary SR-4 Wooster 1:00.86 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
2 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SO-2 Oberlin 1:01.62 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
3 Brennan, Aedin SR-4 Denison 1:02.27 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
4 Newman, Olivia FR-1 Case Western 1:03.18 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16
5 Crow, Jordan SR-4 Wittenberg 1:04.79 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
6 Lovett, Ashley SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:05.50 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
7 Swisher, Jessica SO-2 John Carroll 1:06.32 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
8 Bedell, Sarah FR-1 Otterbein 1:06.37 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
9 Bush, Rachel FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:06.43 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
10 Ellinwood, Hailee JR-3 Mount Union 1:06.46 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
11 Mosler, Michelle JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:06.48 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
12 Schmidt, Alainna FR-1 John Carroll 1:06.85 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
13 Fisher, Taylor FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:07.03 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
14 Levant, Emma SR-4 Kenyon 1:07.16 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
15 Johnson, Sara SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:07.67 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/29/16
16 Loetz, Megan SO-2 Mount Union 1:08.11 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
17 Martinko, Sara JR-3 John Carroll 1:08.33 2016 Adidas Winthrop Uni... 03/24/16
18 Gardiner, Gwennie SO-2 Oberlin 1:08.56 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
19 Harvey, Emma SO-2 John Carroll 1:08.58 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16
20 Mayes, Niamani FR-1 Capital 1:08.84 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/22/16
21 Kloster, Marie-Louise SO-2 Case Western 1:09.01 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
22 Higgins, Julia FR-1 Wooster 1:09.09 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
23 Gast, Allison JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:09.21 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
24 Snyder, Alexis FR-1 Otterbein 1:09.23 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
25 Nuckols, Kelani JR-3 Mount Union 1:10.82 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
26 Arthur, Carlynn SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:11.65 Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
27 Stevens, Olivia JR-3 Wittenberg 1:11.74 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/29/16
28 Fobean, Kelsey SO-2 Wittenberg 1:11.88 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
29 Scourfield, Kayleigh SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:12.16 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
30 Lathrop, Kierra JR-3 Otterbein 1:12.98 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/22/16
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Fowler, Sarah JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 10:27.30 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
2 Miller, Emilee SR-4 Defiance 10:58.38 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
3 Kulpins, Danielle SO-2 Case Western 11:10.89 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
4 Sandvik, Heather FR-1 Otterbein 11:17.41 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
5 Schillero, Cassie SO-2 John Carroll 11:23.84 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
6 Hammit, Alex JR-3 Mount Union 11:24.29 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
7 Mohn, Mandy SR-4 Mount Union 11:30.49 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
8 Hail, Evy SR-4 Case Western 11:34.97 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
9 Poullet, Julissa JR-3 Otterbein 11:35.26 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/17/16
10 Kiley, Erin SO-2 John Carroll 11:37.02 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16
11 Smith, Christine JR-3 John Carroll 11:38.71 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
12 Lathrop, Kierra JR-3 Otterbein 11:39.48 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
13 Hunt, Molly SO-2 Kenyon 11:50.04 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
14 Vance, Katie SO-2 Mount Union 11:52.72 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
15 Weiland, Madeleine FR-1 Oberlin 11:53.87 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
16 Sutter, Danielle SO-2 Ohio Northern 11:54.16 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
17 Foltz, Katy FR-1 Otterbein 11:55.52 Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
18 Sorg, Margaret SR-4 Ohio Northern 12:06.21 Muskie Duals 2016 03/18/16
19 Erickson, Kate SO-2 Case Western 12:11.21 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
20 Hajek, Crystal SO-2 John Carroll 12:11.52 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
21 Blum, Dani JR-3 Heidelberg 12:12.12 Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
22 Bush, Rachel FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12:20.36 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
23 Plunkett, Claire SO-2 Case Western 12:26.24 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
24 Posthuma, Janelle FR-1 Ohio Northern 12:28.39 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
25 Dutton, Alexandra FR-1 Heidelberg 12:35.95 Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
26 Hinrichs, Elaine SR-4 Oberlin 12:36.41 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
27 Milando, Lea FR-1 Oberlin 12:39.51 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
28 Jarman, Adira SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12:40.09 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
29 Heitkemper, Megan SR-4 Wittenberg 12:45.34 Emory Invitational 03/18/16
30 Gregory, Hannah JR-3 Muskingum 12:54.23 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
31 White, Jacquelyn JR-3 Wooster 12:58.33 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
32 Summay, Collier FR-1 Wooster 13:10.76 Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
33 Haviland, Annalee SR-4 Marietta 13:11.83 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mount Union 47.84 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16
  2 Baldwin Wallace 47.94 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
  3 Ohio Wesleyan 48.03 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  4 Otterbein 48.21 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  5 Wittenberg 48.40 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  6 Ohio Northern 48.58 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
  7 John Carroll 49.16 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  8 Oberlin 49.79 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  9 Denison 49.88 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  10 Wooster 50.08 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  11 Wilmington (Ohio) 50.82 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  12 Case Western 50.95 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
  13 Bluffton 51.85 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  14 Kenyon 52.56 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  15 Capital 52.58 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  16 Muskingum 52.68 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  17 Mount St. Joseph 54.85 Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/16/16
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mount Union 3:51.14 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
  2 Wittenberg 3:53.57 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
  3 Ohio Northern 3:55.69 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  4 John Carroll 3:55.75 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16
  5 Wooster 3:56.78 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  6 Ohio Wesleyan 3:58.79 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  7 Heidelberg 4:00.91 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  8 Oberlin 4:02.09 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  9 Denison 4:02.20 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  10 Otterbein 4:05.18 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  11 Capital 4:07.48 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  12 Kenyon 4:07.74 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  13 Bluffton 4:10.53 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  14 Baldwin Wallace 4:22.36 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  15 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:36.17 2016 5 Team Invite 03/25/16
  16 Defiance 4:40.73 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Hall, Hannah SO-2 Denison 5' 7" 1.70m High Point VertKlasse Me... 04/01/16
2 Coady, Hilary SR-4 Wooster 5' 6.5" 1.69m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
3 Delp, Rebecah SR-4 Wittenberg 5' 5.25" 1.66m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
4 Hipp, Olivia SO-2 Heidelberg 5' 3.75" 1.62m Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
5 Harker, Emily SR-4 Case Western 5' 3" 1.60m UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
6 Woods, Marra SO-2 Marietta 5' 1.75" 1.57m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
6 Hambrick, Morgan SO-2 Mount Union 5' 1.75" 1.57m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
8 Shickler, Laurel SR-4 Case Western 5' 1" 1.55m UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
9 Garrett, Baylee SO-2 Heidelberg 5' 0.5" 1.54m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
9 Durunna, Udoka SO-2 Mount Union 5' 0.5" 1.54m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
9 Sweeney, Madeline SR-4 John Carroll 5' 0.5" 1.54m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
12 Andrews, Abby SO-2 Oberlin 5' 0.25" 1.53m Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
12 Martin, Devron SO-2 Kenyon 5' 0.25" 1.53m Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
14 Elliott, Kaylee Oberlin 4' 11.5" 1.51m Ashland Alumni Open 04/29/16
14 Rozsa, Nicole SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4' 11.5" 1.51m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
16 Acevedo, Alyssa FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4' 11" 1.50m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
16 Snyder, Alexis FR-1 Otterbein 4' 11" 1.50m Muskingum Invitational A... 04/09/16
18 Briceland, Mary JR-3 Muskingum 4' 10.25" 1.48m Dave Labor Invt 04/02/16
19 Zukowski, Grace FR-1 Denison 4' 9.75" 1.47m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/29/16
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Webb, Terrill JR-3 Bluffton 12' 9.5" 3.90m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
2 Lindsey, Taylor SR-4 Otterbein 12' 7.5" 3.85m All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
3 Reed, Madison FR-1 Ohio Northern 12' 6" 3.81m Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
4 D'Errico, Jenna JR-3 Otterbein 12' 4" 3.76m GVSU Second to Last Chan... 05/13/16
5 Ballmer, Sarah SR-4 Ohio Northern 11' 11.75" 3.65m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
6 Eisenbrown, Abbey JR-3 Mount Union 11' 7.75" 3.55m 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16
7 Steinmetz, Kelsie SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10' 11" 3.33m OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
8 Cook-Gist, Imani FR-1 Oberlin 10' 8" 3.25m Bob Kahn Invitational 04/08/16
9 Heck, Gabrielle SR-4 Ohio Northern 10' 4.75" 3.17m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
9 Weagraff, Abby FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10' 4.75" 3.17m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
11 Bouscher, Katherine FR-1 Mount Union 10' 2" 3.10m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
12 Hicks, Mariah JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9' 11.25" 3.03m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/29/16
13 Oliver, Sarah FR-1 Bluffton 9' 8" 2.95m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
14 Kellar, Mackenzie SO-2 Wooster 9' 6.25" 2.90m Bob Kahn Invitational 04/08/16
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Winters, Melanie SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 19' 11" 6.07m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
2 Clutter, Veronica SR-4 Mount Union 18' 11.75" 5.78m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
3 Crofoot, Dana SO-2 Mount Union 18' 7.75" 5.68m Akron - Cambell/Wright O... 05/06/16
4 Brown, Emily SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 18' 6.5" 5.65m All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
5 Walton, Stephanie FR-1 Ohio Northern 18' 3.75" 5.58m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
5 Acevedo, Alyssa FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 18' 3.75" 5.58m High Point VertKlasse Me... 04/01/16
7 Kasper, Erin JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 18' 3.25" 5.57m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
8 Commager, Kelsey JR-3 Ohio Northern 18' 3" 5.56m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
9 Brennan, Aedin SR-4 Denison 18' 1.5" 5.52m North Coast Athletic Con... 04/30/16
10 Webster, Carolyn FR-1 Wooster 18' 1" 5.51m Bob Kahn Invitational 04/08/16
11 Harbath, Marissa SO-2 Mount Union 17' 11.75" 5.48m Akron - Cambell/Wright O... 05/06/16
12 Coady, Hilary SR-4 Wooster 17' 9" 5.41m All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
13 Crow, Jordan SR-4 Wittenberg 17' 6.25" 5.34m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
14 Delp, Rebecah SR-4 Wittenberg 17' 5.5" 5.32m 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
15 Snow, Abby SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 17' 3.5" 5.27m Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
16 Bova, Annie FR-1 Mount Union 17' 3.25" 5.26m 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
17 Hellisz, Marissa SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 17' 2.75" 5.25m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
18 Johnson-Ward, Dianna JR-3 Ohio Northern 17' 2.25" 5.24m Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
19 Seifert, Chelsey SO-2 Otterbein 17' 1.5" 5.22m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
20 Allen, Claudia SO-2 Marietta 16' 10.75" 5.15m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
21 Cameron, Katie JR-3 Wooster 16' 8.5" 5.09m Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
22 Martin, Devron SO-2 Kenyon 16' 5.25" 5.01m Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
23 Teitelman, Meaghan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 16' 4.5" 4.99m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
24 Price, Isabelle FR-1 Capital 16' 2.25" 4.93m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
25 Leary, Kelsie SR-4 Case Western 16' 0.5" 4.89m UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
26 Nemeth, Kelsey SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 15' 11.75" 4.87m Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Commager, Kelsey JR-3 Ohio Northern 38' 0.25" 11.59m NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
2 Delp, Rebecah SR-4 Wittenberg 37' 2.5" 11.34m All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
3 Walton, Stephanie FR-1 Ohio Northern 35' 9.25" 10.90m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
4 Brown, Emily SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 35' 8.5" 10.88m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
5 Martin, Devron SO-2 Kenyon 35' 7.25" 10.85m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
6 Brumback, Casey SR-4 Kenyon 35' 6.5" 10.83m Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
7 Hankerson, Shar FR-1 Wooster 35' 5.75" 10.81m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
8 Lee, Anne JR-3 Denison 35' 1.25" 10.70m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
9 Holmes, Rayna SO-2 Oberlin 34' 7.5" 10.55m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
10 Webster, Carolyn FR-1 Wooster 34' 7" 10.54m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/29/16
11 Obi, Elizabeth SO-2 Wooster 34' 6.75" 10.53m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
12 Dorsett, Angela JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 34' 5.5" 10.50m Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/25/16
13 Johnson, Cierra FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 33' 9.25" 10.29m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
14 Nuckols, Kelani JR-3 Mount Union 33' 5.25" 10.19m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
15 O'Hara, Brigid SR-4 Wooster 33' 4" 10.16m Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/23/16
15 Harbath, Marissa SO-2 Mount Union 33' 4" 10.16m 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
17 Andrews, Abby SO-2 Oberlin 33' 3" 10.13m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
18 Hellisz, Marissa SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 33' 2.5" 10.12m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
19 Frandanisa, Katelyn FR-1 John Carroll 32' 11.75" 10.05m 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16
20 Woods, Olivia FR-1 Oberlin 32' 9.5" 9.99m Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
21 Crane, Mallory FR-1 Wooster 32' 9" 9.98m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/29/16
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Bolen, Marissa SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 45' 9" 13.94m Ohio Open 05/06/16
2 Thomas, Amber SO-2 Capital 41' 11.5" 12.79m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
3 Carpenter, Chelsea SO-2 Capital 40' 5" 12.32m Emory Invitational 03/18/16
4 Clouse, Kasey JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 40' 4" 12.29m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
5 Laios, Cassandra SO-2 Case Western 40' 0.75" 12.21m All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
6 Freshkorn, Ashley JR-3 Capital 39' 8.5" 12.10m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/22/16
7 Reese, D'Nae SO-2 Bluffton 39' 1" 11.91m OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
8 Swary, Mackenzie FR-1 Otterbein 38' 3.25" 11.66m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/22/16
8 Pesicka, Gracie SO-2 Capital 38' 3.25" 11.66m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/22/16
10 Lawal, Funmilayo SO-2 Kenyon 38' 2.75" 11.65m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
10 Brennan, Aedin SR-4 Denison 38' 2.75" 11.65m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
12 Fruchey, Aubrey SO-2 Mount Union 37' 8.5" 11.49m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
13 Santen, Cassidy SO-2 Defiance 37' 4.5" 11.39m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
14 Thornton, Marie SO-2 Otterbein 37' 2.25" 11.33m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
15 Walker, Alexis JR-3 Defiance 36' 9.5" 11.21m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
16 Tillman, Katie SO-2 Defiance 36' 2.75" 11.04m OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
17 Carr, Ryan FR-1 Capital 35' 8"